Brazil Tenders - 12 March 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

444 tenders published in Brazil on 12 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 12 March 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 12 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7312294 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Bupivacaine + Glucose (Bupivacaine Chloride + Glucose) (5 mg + 80mg)/ml Injectable solution 4 ml, codein (phosphate) 30 mg compressed, dipyrone Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312296 Electronic Auction - Ration for/ Laboratory Animal. Deadline04 Apr 2025 7312299 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continuous non -hazardous urban waste management services, generated in the Union's General Advocacy Units, in Brasília -DF, covering the stage Deadline26 Mar 2025 7312300 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer material - foodstuffs Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312301 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of immediate delivery (bedspreads, pillowcases, bath towels, t -shirts, shorts, panties, underwear and sandals). Deadline10 Apr 2025 7312302 Electronic Auction - Hiring Health Services for Home Care Home Care in favor of the user: M. C. M. S. - in the city of Buritama/SP. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7312303 Electronic Auction - Oxygen 18 Water, Glycated Hemoglobin Deadline03 Apr 2025 7312304 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of construction of a Type II Basic Health Unit, in the municipality of Belo Jardim-PE. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312305 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of definitive expansor for breast reconstruction (Patient: B.S.S.M) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312306 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Esophagial/Retal Temperature Sensor Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312308 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of compensating Virola and others Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312309 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Ahmed Adult S2 Tube Acquisition (Lens), Ahmed Tube, Children's S3 (Lens) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312310 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company provision of service in radiopharmaceuticals to the Nuclear Medicine Service Deadline26 Mar 2025 7312311 Electronic Auction - Price Record for Acquisition of and Titanium Canula Kit with 1.9mm Diameter, Canulatitany Kit w/ Tip. Med. For ultrasonic vacuum cleaner Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312314 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continued cleaning, conservation, cleaning and cleanliness services, with supply of labor and materials, to be provided in the AGU units in the Deadline28 Mar 2025 7312316 Electronic Auction - Titanium Plates and Screws Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312318 Electronic Auction - CSF Panel Test Inputs and Pneumonia Pathogen Tests Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312320 Electronic Auction - Fuel Acquisition - DIESELO Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312321 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Metformin, Neostigmin, Ethylephrine and Dicoflenac Sodium. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312322 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of gel for electrocardiogram, syringes, dressings and others. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312324 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of intravenous catheter, secretion collection kit, hemodialysis connector, involvement and trisodic citrate. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312326 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of flexible straw, disinfectant detergent, ligation kit and others Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312328 Electronic Auction - Purchase of probes, set for nebulization, non -adherent coverage and Sodada lime Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312329 Electronic Auction - RP for the acquisition of computer accessories Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312330 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros foodstuffs for the period from March 26 to April 30, 2025. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312331 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various consumer materials. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312332 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Stochable Food Generos Deadline26 Mar 2025 7312333 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer material, diverse common goods Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312334 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of Kitchen Gas (LPG) in P-45 cylinders and P-13 cylinder for use in this Pres Penal Complex. Bernardes Deadline26 Mar 2025 7312335 Hiring a company to elaborate executive project for the renovation of the school slaughterhouse Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312336 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Gari, Plastic Plastic and Force Broadcast. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312337 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company to provide control, operation and enforcement services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312339 Project for the construction of three buildings of research and innovation laboratories in areas I and II of the Lorena campus of the USP Lorena School of Engineering. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312340 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of laboratory equipment and materials to meet the demands originating from different academic collegiate from Univasf. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312342 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medical Products for Health - Original Accessories for Bipolar Scalp and Pierce Containers for Orthopedics. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312343 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in urban vector and pest control services, encompassing: Desinsectization, disappearance and dislocation of pigeons and bats, as Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312345 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Pharmacological Material - Medicines Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312347 Electronic Auction - Price registration for hiring a company specialized in the making of dental prostheses for SUS patients, according to Law 1.945/2023. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7312352 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of hygiene and hospital and likely cleaning services, laboratory and outpatient hygiene, conservation, surfac Deadline31 Mar 2025 7312353 Electronic Auction - Price Record for the acquisition of high performance mobile equipment (notebooks), according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in Annex I Deadline25 Mar 2025 7312355 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for the execution of work regarding the construction of the Specialized Center for Rehabilitation (CER), Type III, in Mamanguape PB Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312356 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company to provide common engineering services aiming at cleaning, preventive maintenance, corrective maintenance, installation and uninstall Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312461 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Information Technology Solution and Communication of Specialist Computerized Maintenance Management System (CMMS (Computerized Mainantenance Man Deadline26 Mar 2025 7313482 Electronic Auction - Common Electric Adequacy Engineering Services Of The 6th Bia Aaae Ap Simulator Simulator Simulator. Deadline24 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us