Brazil Tenders - 19 March 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

697 tenders published in Brazil on 19 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 March 2025, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Real Estate.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 19 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7372500 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of utility and factory spare. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372501 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of standardized drugs for the year 2025, Group D - Antimicrobials, for use in patients undergoing clinical, diagnostic and surgical procedures with Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372502 Electronic Auction - Hiring Calibration Service, by companies believed by Inmetro, belonging to the Brazilian RBC Calibration Network Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372605 Electronic Auction - This IRP replaces IRP 01/2025 of reagents of biochemistry, hormones and immunology for laboratory clinical diagnosis, including lending equipment with maintena Deadline08 Apr 2025 7372606 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System (SRP), for the acquisition of health products (dressings and Estomias; MMH; pneumatic), to supply the University Hospital of the Fede Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372607 Electronic Auction - Tire Acquisition Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372614 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual provision of Book Graphic Printing Services for Senac -DF Publishing. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372622 Electronic Auction - Price registration for hiring a company to provide support service to SESC AR/DF events, including labor and all the necessary material. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372629 Electronic Auction - Hiring companies for the maintenance of compensatory plantations in degraded areas for the following lots: Lot 1 - 35 hectares in the state forest of Northwest Deadline08 Apr 2025 7372631 Electronic Auction - Hiring companies for the maintenance of compensatory plantations in degraded areas for the following lots: Lot 1 - 35 hectares in the state forest of Northwest Deadline08 Apr 2025 7372636 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a company specialized in providing vehicle rental services characterized as a vehicle, adapted with cell. Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372639 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the acquisition of Parenteral Nutritional Solution Scholarship, duly described, characterized and specified in this Notice and/or the te Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372641 Contracting of Engineering Company to perform the Bible Square Construction Service, in the municipality of Santa Izabel do Pará based on Agreement No. 939153/2022 entered into be Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372642 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in the provision of continued management services of the vehicle fleet and equipment generating the General Attorney General of t Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372644 Electronic Auction - Price registration for timely acquisition of fish feed and 17 alpha methylestosterone to meet the needs the Aquaculture Center of the State Secretariat of Agri Deadline08 Apr 2025 7372645 Contracting of a consulting firm for the elaboration of the basic and executive engineering project for the implementation, paving and restoration of the APE-062 highway. Excerpt: Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372646 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of the repair and maintenance services of the access portal structure, the electrical installations of the Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372647 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Engineering Company or Architecture for the Provision of Common Engineering Services for Reform/Adaptation of Bathrooms P.C.D. and a diaper in t Deadline08 Apr 2025 7372648 Electronic Auction - Process for Potential Purchase/Hiring Orthosis, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) belonging to Group 36.90.21.1 Physical Medicine - Regular purchase, wit Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372649 Electronic Auction - It constitutes the object of this Notice the preparation of price registration for the acquisition of mat. Signaling - Cone and tape for signs, cylinder, anti Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372651 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Company for the supply of inputs and common engineering service aiming at the implementation of ventilation systems for professional kitchens, a Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372659 Electronic Auction - Contracting of companies specializing in preventive and corrective maintenance of air conditioning equipment, with supply of material and labor, for regional o Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372671 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Engineering Service for the execution of sewage interceptor with elastic joint tubes with 600mm DN. Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372675 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hygiene, cleaning and disposable materials, for stock replacement of Saae Mogi Mirim/SP. according t Deadline09 Apr 2025 7372679 Electronic Auction - Light Vehicle Rental Deadline04 Apr 2025 7372680 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Submerged Wells Pumps withdrawal and Installation Services. Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372693 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual hiring of hosting and food services (lunch and/or dinner) through a tourist service company, to serve the speakers, instructors Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372700 Electronic Auction - Unit Price Registration for Future and Possible Planned Cabinets. Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372708 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services, with replacement of parts, in the dental equipment of the TJPA Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372714 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electronic alcohol detection devices (alcohol) to curb motor driving practice per person under the influence of alcohol to meet the needs of STT Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372718 Hiring a specialized company for the construction of work regarding the new headquarters of the Goiás Labor Court, to be executed on Avenida Deusderth Ferreira de Moura, lot 02, b Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372725 Electronic Auction - Company hiring to provide 70 accesses to the 4G/5G mobile internet, with a monthly data franchise of at least 10GB per line, without interruption after reachin Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372733 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electronic devices in order to meet the demands of TRT of the 12th Region. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372736 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future Motorcycle Acquisition, Zero Kilometer, in order to meet the need of the Municipal Secretariat of Works, Transport and Urbanism o Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372737 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future acquisition of utility vehicle, zero kilometer, in order to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Finance of Brasileia / Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372738 Electronic Auction - Acquisition/Supply of dental material for continuity of patient care by the Center for Dental Specialties (CEO) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372739 Electronic Auction - Acquisition and recharge of extinguishers, related equipment for signs and fire fighting. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372740 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in the provision of cleaning and disinfection of water tanks from the municipal school system, according to the notice and its at Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372741 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a company specialized in the making and installation of hydraulic platform 7.5m (without Delta Wing), to m Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372742 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring a Company Specialized in the Rental of Compacting Trucks for Garbage Collection, intended to meet the demands Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372743 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of playful playground. (Note In the case of divergence between the description of the announcement items and the purchase system, the provisions of Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372744 Electronic Auction - Provision of preventive, corrective, calibration, electrical safety and operational instructions of electrocardographers of the Health Units of Campinas City H Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372745 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of nursing material and collector for sharp waste, for use in the municipal public health network. Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372746 Electronic Auction - Rental of equipment for ventilatory support and oxygen therapy to care for patients of the Home Oxygen therapy Program (POD), including all necessary accessori Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372747 Electronic Auction - Dietary Price Registration, in compliance with court order. NOTE: In the case of divergence between the description of Annex II and that of the ´Compras' syst Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372748 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of fans - In the case of divergence between the description of the items listed in the notice and the purchase system, the prevail in Annex II Refe Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372749 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Coffee Break, intended to meet the demands of the Municipality Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372750 Electronic Auction - Future and Eventual Acquisition of Expedient Material Deadline04 Apr 2025 7372751 Contracting of services for the revision and updating of urban planning instruments, including the Generic Values ​​Plant (PGV) of the Municipality of Caruaru PE, according to Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372752 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Company for Equipment Acquisition: Retroscavateira, in accordance with Agreement No. 971360/2024, celebrated between the Sudene Northeast Develo Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372753 Electronic Auction - Agricultural Equipment, through the Special Transfer Amendment No. 45000004 - Action 0EC2 - Ministry of Economy, for the transfer of Santa Terezinha settlement Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372754 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide subscriptions to use of AutoCAD software including technical support, upgrade and update of the software to meet all Deadline04 Apr 2025 7372755 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to supply diapers, moistened handkerchiefs, procedure glove and absorbent, according to parameters and descriptive elements in thi Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372756 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Natural Gas Natural Mineral Water in Garrafão 20LT, Natural Gas Natural Mineral In 200ml and Returned Garlet 20LT for replacement. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372757 Electronic Auction - Price registration formation for Futura and eventual provision of hotel accommodation services, including supply of food, on demand, for patients who perform t Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372758 Execution of the rain drainage network (s) in the streets Demétrio Ângelo Tiburi, Antonio Perini and Dionísio Lorandi. Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372760 Electronic Auction - Provision of Diagnostic Laboratory Services, by referenced demand, in the context of national tuberculosis and leprosy control programs Deadline10 Apr 2025 7372762 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of a room for a room located at the Municipal Bus Station, in the municipality of Chopinzinho, Paraná Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372763 Electronic Auction - Fuel Acquisition Types: Common gasoline; BS 500 Diesel Oil, Filtered; and Diesel Oil S10, filtered; For the municipal fleet, from the municipality of Chopinzin Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372764 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and eventual hiring a company specializing in rendering arbitration services for amateur games (futsal, handball, volleyball, bas Deadline07 Apr 2025 7372768 Hiring a specialized company for modernization and revitalization of the Municipal Guard of Duque de Caxias RJ, according to specifications and quantities established in the basic Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372776 Project for the implementation of Basic Health Unit (UBS) Porte III Vila Santo Antônio, Pantanal neighborhood 2nd District Duque de Caxias RJ, according to specifications and quan Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372791 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Medical Devices to Maintain Procedures at the Júlio de Cândido Brito Hospital in meeting the needs Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372794 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of medicines under special control regime to maintain the supply of health units in the network with pharmacy s Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372796 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical inspection and vehicle inspection, with issuance of the Vehicle Security Certificate (CSV), according to I Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372799 Electronic Auction - Hiring a legal entity from the specialized branch in the provision of outsourced services, by variable demand, to be performed indirectly and continuously, of Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372801 Electronic Auction - Company hiring for the leasing of a minibus type vehicle for the transportation of users of the Out of Home Treatment Program (TFD), to meet the needs of the H Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372804 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized for the provision of urban public cleaning services, including the sweeping of public roads and public places, tree pruning, weedi Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372806 Electronic Auction - Company hiring for eventual supply of genuine and original accessories intended to serve vehicles (cars and utilities, trucks, buses and heavy multi -brand mac Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372808 Electronic Auction - Company Selection, whose unit prices will be registered and included in the Price Registration System, enabling the rental of infrastructure equipment, lightin Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372811 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Easter Decoration Company with lighting, with recovery of existing parts, including painting, assembly, LED placement, assembly, disassembly and Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372813 Electronic Auction - Hiring services of professionals to control vectors, urban pests and water cash cleaning to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Education, School Un Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372827 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual and future acquisitions of concrete tubes. Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372829 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual hiring of general knitting service to make uniforms and hospital clothing, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Sec Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372843 Electronic Auction - Price registration for any hiring medical services, intended to meet the needs of the Itupiranga Municipal Health Secretariat/PA. Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372845 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines, intended for basic pharmacy, in order to maintain and offer improvements in the services provided by the Health Department - Municipa Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372848 Electronic Auction - Price Registration of Nursing Materials to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat of Primary and Specialized Care Network Deadline03 Apr 2025 7372851 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual and future acquisition of meat to meet the various departments of the Municipal Public Administration, according to specificati Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372853 Contracting of a company specialized in the supply of a diesel forklift to comply with the transfer instrument signed by Caixa Econômica Federal No. 4112959/2023,signing Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372897 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a legal entity to provide vehicle rental services, to meet the need for the Superintendence of Transit and Public Transport. Deadline04 Apr 2025 7372902 Electronic Auction - Contracting of services of a company specializing in the provision of cleaning, conservation and gardening services, with supply of materials, on the scales of Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372988 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continued surveillance and armed safety services, comprising the supply of uniforms, materials and equipment, with indirect execution through th Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372991 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of visual communication signs, using the price registration system Deadline01 Apr 2025 7372993 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Personalized Pens with the TCE -SC logo through the Price Registration System. Deadline02 Apr 2025 7372999 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company qualified for the supply of medicinal oxygen, cylinder lease and various related materials for the maintenance of medical units and health Deadline04 Apr 2025 7373000 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specializing in Automatic Hospital Rental Rental Remote Control and Cough Sign Device, including connection, operational training, pre Deadline03 Apr 2025 7373001 Electronic Auction - Register prices for the eventual acquisition of maraval and pelletized and radiated ray rations, specific to laboratory rats and mice, according to conditions Deadline07 Apr 2025 7373008 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 13kg Cap Botijão gas Deadline31 Mar 2025 7373017 Electronic Auction - Non -costly concession of administrative use of public space intended for commercial exploitation of environment reserved for the snack of unit III of the Fede Deadline04 Apr 2025 7373027 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Air Conditioners Acquisition Deadline02 Apr 2025 7373028 Electronic Auction - Price registration for hiring license renewal, warranty and support of antivirus software. Deadline03 Apr 2025 7373041 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of nobreaks of at least 600 VA. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7373070 Electronic Auction - Provision of continued remote monitoring services 24 (twenty -four) hours, emergency room and control of the monitored site. Deadline03 Apr 2025 7373079 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and eventual acquisition of a disposable surgical kit to meet the demand of the University Hospital of Western Paraná - HUOP. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7373087 Hiring a company specializing in the construction work of the Sertão Academic Center - Step 1, UFPE, with labor, material, personal and collective protective equipment, uniform, u Deadline03 Apr 2025 7373099 Electronic Auction - PASSEX 2025 Purchase of permanent materials related to the annual planning of the activities of the Army Health System. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7373100 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the acquisition of consumer materials (milk powder), aiming to meet the needs of this Amazon State Court of Auditors. Deadline01 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us