Brazil Tenders - 27 March 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

694 tenders published in Brazil on 27 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 March 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Armored Steel, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 27 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Armored Steel, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7456698 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of A3 printer with accessories/supplies and guarantee for the State Court of Justice. Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456699 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the provision of service, on demand, of digital certificates, which meets the objectives of the Court of Justice of the State o Deadline14 Apr 2025 7456700 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future Acquisition of Truck Automotive Vehicles and Cargo/Van Van, to meet the needs of services with transport from the Judiciary of th Deadline14 Apr 2025 7456701 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Telecommunications Company to provide access link service dedicated to the Internet through IP service), according to technical specifications a Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456702 Electronic Auction - Price registration for any supply, in installments, of consumer material for building maintenance (electric, hydraulic, sanitary, hardware and others), accordi Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456703 Electronic Auction - Contract of Services Administration, Management and Control of Fuel Supply (gasoline, ethanol, S50 diesel and S10 diesel), filters (oil, air and fuel, oils (lu Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456704 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company (s) for the supply of furniture, through the Auxiliary Price Registration System Procedure (SRP), to the Federal Regional Court Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456705 Electronic Auction - Hiring the provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services in air conditioners of the headquarters of the IBGE State Superintendence in Tocantins. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456706 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Surgical Wires, Hemostatic License plate and Scarf Sticker Remover for the Demand of the University H Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456707 Electronic Auction - Provision of radiology services in the examination area, in patient care in the X -ray, tomography, magnetic resonance, hemodynamics, densitometry, lithotripsy Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456708 Electronic Auction - Acquisition, via SRP, of desktop and notebook computers, to meet the demands of Unila. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456709 Electronic Auction - Register price for the eventual acquisition of electrical materials necessary for the preventive and corrective maintenance activities of UFPE low and medium v Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456710 Pregão Eletrônico - Registro de Preços para aquisição de placa de chapa em aço escovado para inauguração de prédios da UFSM. Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456711 Hiring of a specialized company with total supply of materials and labor to perform the reform of the interdisciplinary unit of inclusive policies at the Federal University of Viç Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456712 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of various medical materials to care for patients from the municipality covered by court orders and oth Deadline14 Apr 2025 7456713 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in providing heavy machines leasing services to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Public Works Deadline16 Apr 2025 7456714 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for specialized to provide lodging services for treatment outside of home - TFD, in the city of Salvador/Bahia, to meet the needs of the Munic Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456715 Electronic Auction - Provision of lunch to military and community servants of Public Security, when on duty with their respective sectors of the Itá Military Fire Department. Deadline14 Apr 2025 7456716 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in the rental of chemical furniture, sanitary trailers, mobile sink, PNE bathroom and the like, for the events held by the munici Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456717 Electronic Auction - Hiring a legal entity for the acquisition of plastic flags for decoration of the event Julifest 2025, held by the City Hall of Itabirito, as requested by the M Deadline24 Apr 2025 7456718 Electronic Auction - Hiring a legal entity for the acquisition of a set of pneumatic pillow, in attendance to the Municipal Brigade. Deadline28 Apr 2025 7456719 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company to provide supply and installation services of 500MBPS dedicated internet link with safely, including fiber optics, including installa Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456720 Electronic Auction - Eventual and installment acquisition of T -shirts for sporting event and others. Deadline15 Apr 2025 7456721 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future Food Acquisition and Veterinary Drugs to meet the needs of the Animal Welfare Center of the Municipality of Governador Celso Ramo Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456722 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Legal Entities to hold the event XXV Festita (Talent Festival of Itaipulândia) and XIX FERCAI (Itaipulândia Song Regional Festival) and supply Deadline14 Apr 2025 7456723 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the commercialization of hygiene and cleaning materials in general for the use of the Itapejara D´Oeste municipal administrati Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456724 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in the provision of ready -made snacks, sweets, salty and beverages to be used by the Municipal Department of Social Assistance a Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456725 Hiring of a specialized company for the implementation and construction of 02 reinforced concrete reservoirs, with a volume of 1200m³ each, in the neighborhoods Fazenda da Barra a Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456726 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and eventual hiring of companies for the acquisition of tires, aircraft and air chamber protectors, according to specifications c Deadline15 Apr 2025 7456727 Contracting of the FNDE Standard Care Engineering Company - Type 1 First Steps, with resources from Commitment Term No. 202104474-1, signed with the National Education Development Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456728 Contracting of Engineering Company/Architecture for the execution of civil work with supply of materials and labor for construction and installation of outdoor gym at the Jones Min Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456729 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for installment supply of fuels intended for the fleet of official vehicles, as well as the leased vehicles, or available to public activity, Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456730 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Company Hiring for Diaper Acquisitions to meet the demand of the Municipal Health and Social Assistance Secretariats Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456731 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Eventual Office Material intended to meet the needs of the Municipal Education Fund and other Secretariats of the Limoeiro PE Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456732 Hiring a company specialized in the architecture and engineering business for the elaboration of executive engineering projects for the paving of streets in the urban and rural per Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456733 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Coffee Type Genre Torrated and ground powder to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariats of Santa Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456734 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of outsourced school transportation to students of the educational network of the municipality of São Jerôn Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456735 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Coat of Arms, Disc and Corregedoria PM, according to TR 7/2025 attached to the notice. Deadline14 Apr 2025 7456736 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Consumer Materials - Sentence Kit Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456740 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of other consumer materials PTRE 380704 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456742 Electronic Auction - Office Material Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456743 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of AJ Medicines Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456744 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nutritions to meet legal demands Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456745 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of nutritions to meet legal demands. Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456746 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine for Assistance of Judicial Determination Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456747 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Various Medicines to meet legal demands Deadline06 May 2025 7456748 Electronic Auction - Broad Judicial Medicines Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456749 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of inputs in the care of judicial demands of patients from the region of the Regional Health Department of São José do Rio Preto - DRS.xv. Deadline25 Apr 2025 7456750 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines in the care of judicial demands of patients from the region of the Regional Health Department of São José do Rio Preto - DRS.xv. Deadline24 Apr 2025 7456751 Electronic Auction - The object of this bidding is the hiring of the home care home care service, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice an Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456752 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines in compliance with judicial determination Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456753 Electronic Auction - Future Hiring (s) of the Buffet Service for Food Supply (Breakfast/Coffee Breack; Cocktail; Lunch/Dinner), including related and support services for instituti Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456754 Electronic Auction - Minutes of Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisitions of 30,930 Military Beat Units (as provided in TR 017/2025) Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456755 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Material for Speech Therapy Clinic. Deadline14 Apr 2025 7456756 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Pharmaceutical Packaging Material (Polyethylene Bottles with Silica and Battoque) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456757 Electronic Auction - Contracting of transportation by leasing of semi -new (up to three years old) vehicles of the S -1 (sedans, engine 1.6) and S -2 (category I - Minivans/Peruas/ Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456758 Electronic Auction - Cup services with supply of material Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456759 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Material for Hospital Technical Use (Cheron Tweezers, Lancet, Surgical cap, thermometer, disposable syringe, metallic splint) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456760 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Material for Hospital Technical Use (needles, adapter, 3 -way tap) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456761 Electronic Auction - Acquisition material for hospital technical use (aerocamara, cannula fixative, urine collector, disposable diaper, protective lining and disposable sheet) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456762 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Water and Air Valve G5 and G5 Aspiration Valve Deadline15 Apr 2025 7456763 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine: Enoxaparin. All drugs with minimum validity of 75% in delivery Deadline16 Apr 2025 7456764 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of diesel oil to supply energy generators Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456765 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 5G Immunoglobulin Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456766 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456767 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of permanent material (air compressor) Deadline14 Apr 2025 7456768 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of wires Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456769 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Bottle and Equipo for Enteral Diet, with installment delivery Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456770 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Expertise 10 mg Compressed Paliperidone 150 mg SUS Inj Syringe Filled 1.5 ml, Paliperidone 100 mg SUS Inj Syringe Filled 1 ml, amissulprida 200 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456771 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Dimethicona / SIMETICONA 75 mg / ml vial; Scopolamine, butylbrometer 20mg/ml, s inj, FA/SP/1ml; Morphine, sulfate 10 mg - compressed; Clonidine Deadline17 Apr 2025 7456772 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456773 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Personal Hygiene Material Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456774 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Prilocaine + Felitipressin (30 mg + 0.03 IU)/ml Car 1.8 ml, Paracetamol 500 mg tablet, Sevoflurane 1 mg/ml inhalation Solution 250 ml, tramadol 50m Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456775 Electronic Auction - Double Extensor via valvulated, pediatric, Rayon 5cm surgical tape 5cm wide 450cm, intraosseous punching needle with manual drive, 15.5gax3cm, transparent plas Deadline10 Apr 2025 7456776 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline14 Apr 2025 7456777 Electronic Auction - Price Record for Vinyl Floor Acquisition Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456778 Electronic Auction - Maintenance of Surgical Arc. Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456779 Electronic Auction - Fluxuometr and Valves. Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456780 Electronic Auction - Cleaning Solution Deadline09 Apr 2025 7456781 Electronic Auction - Contracting of health services for outpatient clinical care in favor of the user: M. O. F. - in the city of Martinópolis/SP. Deadline11 Apr 2025 7456782 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Biodegradable Anatomical Geriatric Disorder Diaper, Geriatric Tam. Biodegradable Extra Grande. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7456783 Electronic Auction - Steel plate body luminaire. Deadline08 Apr 2025 7456785 Electronic Auction - A needle wire for mc.Pat.Cardiaco), Polye/Alg.2/0C/1Ag 3.0 to 3.5cm 1/2ctri45cm, Polye/Alg.2/0c/1Ag 6.0cm Straight 45cm, Sint.ab w/RV 7/0g 1.0cm 3/8C Cil Deadline09 Apr 2025 7457179 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Disposable Apron for Hospital Heliópolis Deadline09 Apr 2025 7457180 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the supply of coffee and coffee powder in grain, for the various sectors of the Municipal Secretariats, Mayor's Office, Secretariat of A Deadline08 Apr 2025 7457187 People Management Strengthening Plan Federal Court of Ceará Deadline16 Apr 2025 7457191 Electronic Auction - Register prices for future and eventual hiring a company specialized in supplying medicines manipulated to meet the judicial demands of the Municipal Health Se Deadline10 Apr 2025 7457192 Execution of works maintenance and infrastructure repair in various locations of the municipality of Caxias do Sul/RS, due to the climate event in April 2024. Deadline11 Apr 2025 7457193 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of LPG recharging liquefied oil in 13 kg cylinders and supply of empty cylinders of 13 hg for meeting t Deadline09 Apr 2025 7457194 Electronic Auction - The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a company to supply LPG gas and accessories, according to conditions, qua Deadline11 Apr 2025 7457227 Electronic Auction - Purchase and installation of plaster plaster and plaster lining. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7457231 CONTRACTING CONSTRUCTION WORK OF CT 14 - Postgraduate in Environmental Engineering. Deadline11 Apr 2025 7457233 Contracting of specialized companies to carry out a geotechnical study and for the elaboration of basic and executive projects and complementary services aimed at building academic Deadline11 Apr 2025 7457249 Electronic Auction - Collection, Transport, Treatment, Destination and final disposition, environmentally appropriate, of the Waste of Health Services (RSS), groups A, B and E, gen Deadline11 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us