Brazil Tenders - 28 March 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

266 tenders published in Brazil on 28 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 March 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medical Consumables, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 28 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medical Consumables, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7468537 Electronic Auction - Swan -Ganz catheter I still cedv Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468538 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of cleaning material, hygiene and others, SAP/SP Resolution No. 026/2013, intended to meet the needs of Custodia II Hospital of Franco da Rocha. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468784 Electronic Auction - Clorpromazine, Hydrochloride 25 mg CP Deadline09 Apr 2025 7468785 Electronic Auction - Digoxin Deadline09 Apr 2025 7468787 Electronic Auction - Hydroxyethylamis + Chloride and Atropin 10mg Deadline09 Apr 2025 7468788 Electronic Auction - Polypropylene glass support for 100 glasses 55x14x20cm Deadline09 Apr 2025 7468789 Electronic Auction - Hospital Coat 1.88 x 88 x 12cm Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468791 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Biliary Protese Introduction System Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468792 Electronic Auction - Neurestimulator Needle (Lock) 30 - 22Gx2 Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468793 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Human Insulin Acquisition NPH 100UI FR.AMP and Rapid Regular Human Insulin/100UI FR 10ml Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468794 Electronic Auction - Protese Endavasc, Exp. in metal alloy. 14mm x 60 to 80 comp. 80 x 120 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7468795 Electronic Auction - Femural Rod Non -Pediatric Felnestrade Deadline09 Apr 2025 7468796 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Fenure Surgical Field Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468797 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of HDF Line Set in PVC and Dialisader with Helixone Membrane Type Filter 2.3 m2 Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468798 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of oral rod, electrode and others. Deadline11 Apr 2025 7468799 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of brush, clamp, glue, label, seal and plastic bag Deadline11 Apr 2025 7468800 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Gas (Fluid) Soft Drinks Deadline11 Apr 2025 7468801 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Swan Ganz catheter. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468802 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Dog Food, Hygiene Material, Cleaning and Housing and Office Material Deadline11 Apr 2025 7468803 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Parecable Food Generals - May to August 2025 Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468804 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs Deadline16 Apr 2025 7468805 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of food meat processed and semi -processed Deadline15 Apr 2025 7468806 Electronic Auction - Food General Deadline14 Apr 2025 7468807 Electronic Auction - Foodsticks and Derivatives Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468808 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Maintenance and Conservation Materials. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468809 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros foodstuffs for the period from May to August 2025 Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468810 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs, with installment delivery, for the period from 01/05/2025 to 08/31/2025. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468811 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various consumer materials to compose stock of the warehouse of this prison unit (SAP Resolution 26/2013 and others), with single delivery. Deadline11 Apr 2025 7468812 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs intended for the preparation of meals to the reeducandos and employees of this prison unit during the months of May, June, Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468814 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of articles from the Kit of the Sentenced Casa Branca and Mococa. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468815 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stocable food, with installment delivery, to the period May to August 2025 Deadline14 Apr 2025 7468816 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stocable food, with installment delivery, to the period May to August 2025 Deadline14 Apr 2025 7468817 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of perishable food, with installment delivery, to the period from May to August 2025. Deadline11 Apr 2025 7468818 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of perishable food, with installment delivery, to the period from May to August 2025. Deadline11 Apr 2025 7468819 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of perishable food, with installment delivery, to the period from May to August 2025. Deadline11 Apr 2025 7468820 Electronic Auction - acquisition of clothing, cleaning material and hygiene for PPL Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468821 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of perishable food - May to August/2025 Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468822 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs - May to August 2025 Deadline15 Apr 2025 7468823 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros Food Generals for consumption in this prison unit from May to August 2025 Deadline14 Apr 2025 7468825 Electronic Auction - Perishable (semi -processed) foodstuffs. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468826 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of perishable food - embedded and processed Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468827 Electronic Auction - Generos Hortifrutigranjeiros aliens with wide participation Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468828 Electronic Auction - Acquisition PERCIABLE FOOD GENERALS - WHITE MEATS Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468829 Electronic Auction - Hortifrutigranjeiros Food Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468830 Contracting engineering services with supply of materials and labor, aiming at the construction of classrooms (expansion and complementary services) Deadline12 Apr 2025 7468831 Contracting engineering services with supply of materials and labor, aiming at the construction of classrooms (expansion and complementary services) Deadline12 Apr 2025 7468832 Contracting engineering services with supply of materials and labor, aiming at the construction of classrooms (expansion and complementary services) Deadline12 Apr 2025 7468833 Hiring specialized services and architectural and engineering services with supply of materials and labor, aiming at the construction of school building in the municipality of São Deadline12 Apr 2025 7468834 Hiring specialized services and architectural and engineering services with materials and labor, aiming at the construction of school building in the municipality of Bertioga, on t Deadline12 Apr 2025 7468835 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hospital Materials Central Central Mono Lumen 4FRX55cm with equipment lending. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468928 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Frameworks Coso Enterprise Risk Management - Integrating With Strategy And Performance Risk Management And Coso Icif Internal Control Deadline15 Apr 2025 7468948 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Ostomy and Dressing Exchange, in compliance with judicial demands Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468950 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros CPCH Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468956 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer materials (wheelchairs and bath chairs) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468957 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs (vegetables) for consumption in this prison unit, during the period from May 1 to August 31, 2025. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468960 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Flags Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468962 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Cargo Transportation Vehicle Mounting Service (ABSR - 19202) Deadline16 Apr 2025 7468966 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Permanent Material - Air Conditioning Deadline09 Apr 2025 7468969 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines Ordinance 344 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7468972 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of UHT Milk for the Eaters of this Prison Unit for the 20025 Quadrimentre Deadline09 Apr 2025 7468975 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of perishable food gender Deadline14 Apr 2025 7468977 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros Food Deadline11 Apr 2025 7468984 Electronic Auction - Contracting of cleaning, cleaning and conservation services for the police units of Avaré subordinate to the Avaré Police Station. Deadline15 Apr 2025 7468988 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Computer Peripheral Material Deadline10 Apr 2025 7468990 Electronic Auction - Hiring Nutrition and Food Services of Prisoners in Transit or awaiting custody hearings Deadline14 Apr 2025 7468994 Electronic Auction - Nutrition and Food Services of Prisoners Deadline16 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us