Brazil Tenders - 3 April 2025 (Page 6 of 6)

1,166 tenders published in Brazil on 3 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 April 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Brazil on 3 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7518841 Hiring a specialized company, in work and engineering services, to perform remaining services to complete the construction work of Standard Educational Unit FNDE Type 2 in Guaracia Deadline18 Apr 2025 7518842 Hiring a company for the execution of the remaining stone paving services in various streets of the municipality of Horizonte-CE, through the Mapp work plan 1098, referring to the Deadline18 Apr 2025 7518843 Electronic Auction - Price Registration aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of graphic material intended to meet the needs of elementary schools, Early Childhood Education Ce Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518844 Hiring a company specialized in the construction industry, aiming at the execution of the construction of the Basic Health Unit (UBS) Porte 1, Dona Gina, at Junot Borges Street, in Deadline18 Apr 2025 7518845 Hiring a company specialized in the construction industry, aiming at the construction of UBS Type I, Juvêncio Alencar Gondim, in the Jardim Europa subdivision, in the ACM neighbor Deadline18 Apr 2025 7518846 Electronic Auction - Hiring a banking institution for the provision of banking services for the processing of payments from the payroll of effective, hired, commissioned employees, Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518847 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Sports Procurement to meet the teaching activities of the Physical Education sector, from the Lieutenant Rêgo Barros CTRB College, acco Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518848 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Cargo Transportation Services and Ticket Agency Service, in the Fluvial Transport Modality, to meet the demand of the Amazon Region Airport Comm Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518849 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of non -alcoholic beverages. Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518850 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines, supplying the needs of the HFAB Hospital Cia Hospital (SDFARH) Farma. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518851 Electronic Auction - Assignment of use of residential villages under the responsibility of the Galeão Aeronautics City Hall. Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518852 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of materials from Group 36 - Medical -Hospital Material (inputs for hemodialysis), in order to meet the needs o Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518853 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Health Products: Pipes and Drains Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518854 Electronic Auction - This bidding is intended to carry out an electronic trading session, for the formation of the price registration minutes, with the lower price judgment criteri Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518855 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future acquisition of devices, equipment and medical, dental, laboratory and hospital utensils in the care of the Annual Planning of the Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518856 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for procedures of vascular surgery under consignment regime to meet the demand continuously from the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospi Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518857 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of non -care materials (office material/packaging and packaging/electric and electronic) to the University Hospital of the Federal University of Ro Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518858 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of blood medicines and hematopoietic organs, in order to meet the needs of the Maria Aparecida Pedrossian University Hospital, linked to the Federa Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518859 Electronic Auction - Eventual and future acquisition of colostomy bags, dressings and adjuvants belonging to the list of standardization, to meet the needs of the University Hospit Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518860 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of inputs for the Pathological Anatomy Unit, in order to meet the needs of the University Hospital of Brasilia - HUB, according to Pregão 90.013/2 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7518861 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of refrigerated helium gas used in magnetic resonance magnet defrosting processes of the University Hospital of the Federal University of Santa Mar Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518862 Electronic Auction - Medical -Hospital Equipment of the Flat Panel Digital Detector. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518863 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE in order to meet the needs of Professor Edgard Santos University Hospita Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518864 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future Construction Material Acquisition. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518865 Electronic Auction - Chemical Transfer Pump Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518866 Electronic Auction - Doors 3.45m (height) x 1.58m (width) in steel plate and personalized internal refurbishment, 2 opening sheets 3.47m (height) x 1.38m (width) in steel plate, 2 Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518867 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of crystal sodium chloride. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518868 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for use in production (98%sulfuric acid), according to conditions, quantities, requirements and estimates, established in the notice. Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518869 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide continued operational support services to the activities of Horto Florestal and the execution of environmental programs Deadline30 Apr 2025 7518870 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide the service (s) to perform the reform of the process laboratory, from the executive project provided by INB, to be e Deadline30 Apr 2025 7518871 Electronic Auction - automation retrofit with supply of materials and hiring installation services, update and readjustment of software (in new computers) and with adjustments in e Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518872 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of sports equipment, bodybuilding gym equipment and related accessories, with the objective of enabling the sports activities of permanence and dev Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518873 Price registration for ceramic coating reform work of the 12 IFCE Food Nutrition Units (UAN). Deadline18 Apr 2025 7518874 Hiring of a specialized engineering company, under a global price contract, to perform the construction work of the catwalks at the Federal Institute of Goiás (IFG) Itumbiara camp Deadline18 Apr 2025 7518875 Electronic Auction - VoIP Telephony Services with cloud PABX, with monthly cost, softphone, installation, configuration, preventive, corrective and perfection of software, training Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518876 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of food genres, to meet the food needs of the students of the High School of the Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology of São Pau Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518877 Electronic Auction - Continuing Ordinance Service, with supply of materials and equipment, to be performed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor, to the Federal Institute Deadline25 Apr 2025 7518878 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continuous cook services, kitchen assistant and maid, to be performed with exclusive dedication regime. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518879 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continuous administrative support services, for the purpose of meeting institutional needs, to be executed with a regime of exclusive dedication Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518880 Hiring a specialized company to perform the readjustment work of the areas of primary, secondary packaging, manufacturing area, weighing and support areas of the building of the 70 Deadline18 Apr 2025 7518881 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Packaging Material Lid and Bottle Deadline29 Apr 2025 7518883 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Medicines - Soros (Process: 25410.010856/2024-78) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518884 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Materials for Endoscopy Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518885 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Inquisitors. ATTENTION! Purchasing description.gov is merely illustrative. Material must meet the respective techn Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518886 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of engineering services in Buildings of the Florianópolis Air Base (BAFL) Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518887 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Veterinary Material, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and requirements established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline24 Apr 2025 7518888 Electronic Auction - Company Hiring to Supply and Installation of Vertical Accessibility Platform of Annex I of the Januário Cicco School of the Federal University of Rio Grande d Deadline30 Apr 2025 7518889 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of equipment to close the needs of the Health Department. Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518890 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of furniture to meet the needs of municipal secretariats. Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518891 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of appliances to meet the needs of municipal secretariats. Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518892 Electronic Auction - Repair Equipment Req: Lab. Didactic Req: Treasury Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518893 Contracting of a company specialized in providing vehicle rental services, medium sedan, executive sedan, medium sedan, 4x4 diesel double cabin pickup truck and 15-seater van, of a Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518894 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company for the execution of common engineering services for paving in interlocking concrete block (block), on urban and/or rural roads, i Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518895 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual and future hiring software licenses and cloud computing services at Microsoft, in the Information Technology Services category, Deadline30 Apr 2025 7518896 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual and future acquisition of office materials, with the objective of meeting the needs of the City Council of Rio de Janeiro Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518897 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Materials (Network Analyzer/Testor, Network Cable and Labeling Kit), aiming to ensure the efficient management of the headed infrastructure in s Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518898 Electronic Auction - Supply of rescue chairs for transportation of immobilized people at different levels of floors, according to Annex I - Term of Reference Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518899 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the supply of hospital medical supply (sterile surgical cement for cranioplasty). Deadline25 Apr 2025 7518900 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital medical supplies (Reagent for Antic. Syphilis (VDRL)) Deadline25 Apr 2025 7518901 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the supply of hospital medical supply (low molecular weight hyaluronic acid, volume of approximately 1 ml or 1.2 ml). Deadline25 Apr 2025 7518902 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Telephone Material Deadline24 Apr 2025 7518903 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of silicone hyperboloid, moxa artemisia coal and silicone tube for resonance exercises Deadline24 Apr 2025 7518904 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital medical material (CPAP Circuit Kit Adult Model, Small Size) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7518905 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital medical supplies (polyglactin surgical wire, polyester surgical wire and cotton and polyester surgical wire) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518906 Electronic Auction - Price Record for Supply External Urinary Cateter Auto Adhesive Diameter 35 mm, Universal Adapter for Gastrostomy No. 20, Two Kids Bands for Tracheostomy Cannul Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518907 Electronic Auction - Acquisition for the supply of medical material: Uterine manipulator that includes vaginal dome eyeliner and CO2 containment system to comply with gynecological Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518932 Electronic Auction - Contract of Production Service and Print Printing Printing Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518933 Electronic Auction - Procedure Gloves Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518934 Electronic Auction - Nitrile Glove, Tam P and others Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518935 Electronic Auction - Hiring Corporate Printing Services through Outsourcing Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518936 Electronic Auction - Disposable Mask Acquisition with Elastic Deadline24 Apr 2025 7518937 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Software Development and Maintenance Services to headquarters/CTN and advanced offices. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518938 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine for Assistance of Judicial Determination Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518939 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ostomy bags to meet NGA16 demands Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518940 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ostomy bags to meet NGA 16. Deadline19 May 2025 7518941 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands from the Regional Health Department of Franca. Deadline28 Apr 2025 7518942 Electronic Auction - Diet Administrative Broad Quota Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518943 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in the care of judicial demand for patients from the region of DRS.XV Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518944 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nutrition/Diet to meet lawsuit Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518945 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nutrition/Diet to meet lawsuit Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518946 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nutrition/Diet to meet administrative request Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518947 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to meet administrative request Deadline23 Apr 2025 7518948 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines in compliance with judicial determination Deadline23 Apr 2025 7518949 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines in compliance with judicial determination Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518950 Electronic Auction - Acquisitions of 3,000 pairs of black sportswear (as provided in TR 049/2025) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7518951 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of laboratory inputs Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518952 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of Computer Equipment (notebook and all-in-one) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7518953 Electronic Auction - Electronic Tools and Equipment Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518954 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of cleaning products, insecticides and sunscreen Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518955 Electronic Auction - Inputs for Animal Reproduction Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518956 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of controlled medicines, with installment delivery Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518957 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Transport Services by Rental of Vehicles Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518958 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Water Purifiers Lease Service for the Itesp Foundation headquarters Deadline23 Apr 2025 7518959 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pharmaceutical packaging material (aluminum for blister) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518960 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Pharmaceutical Raw Material (Metronidazol Benzoil) Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518961 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of reference standards. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518962 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pharmaceutical raw material (polyethylene glycol 400 pharmaceutical degree) Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518963 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of graphic prints for sectors of the Secretary of Public Security (SSP) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518964 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various items Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518965 Electronic Auction - Om Comodato Hospital Inputs Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518966 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of tile and ridge Deadline25 Apr 2025 7518967 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines: Terlipressin, Azithromycin and others. All drugs with minimum validity of 75% in delivery Deadline24 Apr 2025 7518968 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Consumer Material - Hydrolyzed Formula Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518969 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine (Central and Periferic NPP) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518970 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of injecting medicines (ascorbic acid, tranexamic acid, alteplase and others) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518971 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nursing Material Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518972 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518973 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hospital Technical Use Materials Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518974 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various materials for hospital technical use Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518975 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for Future Acquisition of Medical -Hospital Materials (Biocompatible Dilator Balloon), to meet the needs of the Suppl Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518976 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of sulfametoxazole+trimetoprin (200 mg+40 mg)/5ml SUS or, voriconazol 200 mg coated tablet, mg/ml injectable solution 2 ml, immunoglobulin of rabbi Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518977 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of amoxicillin + clavulanic acid (250 mg + 62.5 mg)/5 ml po Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518978 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of essential fatty acids + vitamins A and topic use 200ml, essential fatty acids + vitamins Ae topic use (*) 100ml Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518979 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline23 Apr 2025 7518980 Electronic Auction - Provision of Hospital Technical Cleaning Services Deadline25 Apr 2025 7518981 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline23 Apr 2025 7518982 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Consumer Material - Nursing Deadline22 Apr 2025 7518983 Electronic Auction - Preventive Maintenance, Cleaning and Hygiene in Split Air Conditioners of 9000, 12000, 18000, 24000 and 30000 BTU S, with issuance of technical report of defec Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518984 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of parts for Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518985 Electronic Auction - Dilator set and others Deadline16 Apr 2025 7518986 Electronic Auction - Hiring Health Services for Home Care Home Care in favor of the user: A. B. M. - in the city of Tupã/SP. Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518987 Electronic Auction - latex drain, cannula and continuous pressure cannula system. Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518988 Electronic Auction - Culture (Powder) Green Green Agar, Urea Base and Chrome Urea. Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518989 Electronic Auction - Extracts for Skin Tests Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518990 Electronic Auction - Price Record for the acquisition of surgical compress, in fabric of100% cotton Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518991 Electronic Auction - Intracranial/ microcateter stent for angiography/ platinum micromola Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518992 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Monit Kit Acquisition. Ventricular intracranial pressy Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518993 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Clip for Hemostasia Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518994 Electronic Auction - Nutrition Probe, Retal Probe, Foley Probe and others. Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518995 Electronic Auction - HEPARINE HEMODIALISE MACHINE KIT Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518996 Electronic Auction - Antibiogram Discs Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518997 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a legal entity aiming at the supply and installation of a load capacity bridge of 03 (three) tons with a capacity electrical carving of 03 (thre Deadline15 Apr 2025 7518998 Electronic Auction - Execution of work for the implementation of the laboratory for equipment evaluation in agricultural operations in Piracicaba - SP. Deadline17 Apr 2025 7518999 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of office supplies (table organizer and others) Deadline17 Apr 2025 7519000 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of inputs for the unitarization of medicines. Deadline17 Apr 2025 7519001 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Maintenance Materials Deadline16 Apr 2025 7519002 Electronic Auction - Contracting of the Protective Felic Installation Service Deadline17 Apr 2025 7519003 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of lime, needle, cotton, drill, cone and wire Deadline16 Apr 2025 7519004 Electronic Auction - Vacuum Packed Special Coffee, 500 gram package Deadline16 Apr 2025 7519005 Electronic Auction - Hiring of Service for Water Analysis Deadline23 Apr 2025 7519006 Construction of the Sports Court (10x20 Strauss Disgered Stake) and complementary services at EE Barão Monte Santo in the municipality of Mococa, Teaching Board of São João da B Deadline18 Apr 2025 7519007 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of crepe bandage and other consumer materials Deadline22 Apr 2025 7519008 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Cufometer Deadline22 Apr 2025 7519009 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of needles for anesthesia and other consumer materials Deadline17 Apr 2025 7519010 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of carbohydrate module, fiber module and medium chain triglyceride module Deadline17 Apr 2025 7519011 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of testicular prosthesis Deadline16 Apr 2025 7519012 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of enzymatic detergent Deadline16 Apr 2025 7519013 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of basic baskets. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7519014 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Electric Reform Engineering Service of the FCT UNESP Presidente Prudente Campus Deadline28 Apr 2025 7519015 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Agricultural Machines and Equipment Deadline17 Apr 2025 7519016 Electronic Auction - Price Registration of Laboratory Inputs to supply Unicamp Blood Center demand. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7519017 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Permanent Material (Modular Divisor Panel, Junction Column and Fixing Column on the Floor for Modular Panel) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7519018 Electronic Auction - Group 8 Hospital Materials Suture Material, 2025-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7519019 Electronic Auction - Hospital Materials, Group 15 Reusable Part II, 2025-2026 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7519020 Electronic Auction - Hospital Materials, Group 15 Reusable Part I, 2025-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7519021 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company to provide a sterile blood exchange system to meet the demands of Hemrede do Tocantins Deadline24 Apr 2025 7519022 Electronic Auction - Eventual acquisition of educational/pedagogical materials and office hours of the Marechal Rondon State School Unit, from the municipality of Araguaína/TO, ac Deadline25 Apr 2025 7519023 Electronic Auction -Acquisition of foodstuffs for school meals, for the students of the Professor João Alves Batista State School, 2nd and 3rd segment Modules -Ceja -Vespertine an Deadline24 Apr 2025 7519024 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs for food supply to students enrolled in the full -time school Jardir Jorge Frederico. Deadline24 Apr 2025 7519025 Electronic Auction - Contract for consignment of endoprosthesis Deadline29 Apr 2025 7519026 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future Supply of Dentistry Materials Deadline16 Apr 2025 7519027 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future Acquisition of Manipulated Medicines. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7519028 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7519029 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Permanent Materials (New Pick -Up Vehicle) to meet the needs of the administrative and academic sectors of the Institute of Social Sciences, Edu Deadline15 Apr 2025 7519030 Electronic Auction - Contracting of services without exclusive dedication of labor for corrective maintenance and sanitation, including the supply of replacement and/or materials, Deadline17 Apr 2025 7519031 Electronic Auction - It is the object of the present technical study the alleged need to hire a company for the supply of injectable drugs, destined to the Maria Silva Municipal Ho Deadline16 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us