Brazil Tenders - 8 April 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

320 tenders published in Brazil on 8 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 8 April 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 8 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7566729 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas P13 P13 13kg patch aiming to meet the needs of the Serra dordilheiras State College Unit, the municipality of Colmeia/TO Deadline02 May 2025 7566730 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisitions of Daily Use Consumption Materials, intended for the replacement of inventory of Cells of DSAS - Depart Deadline25 Apr 2025 7566731 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of engineering services aiming at the reconstruction of masonry in the multi -sport court and necessary adjustments at José Idésio Deadline23 Apr 2025 7566732 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized legal entity for supply, installation and maintenance of 07 (seven) passenger elevators, with uninstalling and disposal of existing ele Deadline02 May 2025 7566733 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of office material and cleaning for the Central Warehouse of the Special Operations Command Administrative Base Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566734 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pharmacological drugs, antidotes and risk drugs. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566735 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Laser and Ultrasound EMS Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566736 Electronic Auction - Medicines classified as chemotherapeutic used in the treatment of myeloma Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566737 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electronic equipment and components to meet the needs of the Divinópolis City Council Communication Board (MG), according to the quantities, sp Deadline23 Apr 2025 7566738 Electronic Auction - Exclusive hiring of ME, EPP or equivalent to supply furniture, armchairs and chairs. Deadline05 May 2025 7566740 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of OPME materials (orthoses, prostheses and special materials) SUS and Extra SUS for cardiac procedure, to meet the needs of the Paraibana Health M Deadline24 Apr 2025 7566741 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pharmacological material classified as electrolytes Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566742 Electronic Auction - Supply of equipment, in the mode of lease, for the operation of TV Câmara de São José, in digital and open signal. Deadline29 Apr 2025 7566743 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for the supply and installation of 19 (nineteen) air conditioners for use in the premises of the Valinhos Chamber, according to Deadline29 Apr 2025 7566744 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the provision of monthly vehicle lease, without a driver and without fuel supply, including the provision of preventive and cor Deadline25 Apr 2025 7566745 Electronic Auction - Eventual hiring of a specialized company for the execution of real estate maintenance services. Deadline24 Apr 2025 7566746 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of computer equipment for replacement and renewal of the Technological Park, to meet the needs of the 18th Pant Deadline23 Apr 2025 7566748 Electronic Auction - Eventual hiring of generator maintenance service Deadline24 Apr 2025 7566749 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Gastroenterology Materials for the UTICA AIRS Deadline25 Apr 2025 7566750 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of fire fighting facilities, including hydraulic system, alarm system and emergency lighting, 75 kVA air substation installation and Deadline23 Apr 2025 7566751 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Electric Motors, Materials and Service for the Gates of the Unioeste Dependencies/Marechal Cândido Rondon Campus Deadline24 Apr 2025 7566752 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Personalized Graphic Material for the Rio Grande do Norte Technical -Scientific Institute of Expertise. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7566958 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Anti Escara Mattress Cover, Single Delivery Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566959 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Human Insulin Isofana (NPH) 100 UI/ml 10 ml vial, polyethylene glycol+ ENV 14G electrolytes, vitamin C (ascorbic acid) 500 mg tablet 5 mg compre Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566961 Electronic Auction - Calibration Service Deadline25 Apr 2025 7566962 Electronic Auction - Miscellaneous Intravenous Catters Deadline23 Apr 2025 7566963 Electronic Auction - Gram Coloring Test Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566964 Electronic Auction - Child column treatment acquisition Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566965 Electronic Auction - Solvent -based PVC adhesive; Sticker for everything resin base. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566966 Electronic Auction - Flat Virgin Key Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566967 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Ligase Clips, Protectot Barrier for Estomy and others. Deadline23 Apr 2025 7566968 Electronic Auction - Provision of Retrofit Service. Deadline29 Apr 2025 7566973 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Communication and Press Advisory Service Deadline24 Apr 2025 7566974 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in the execution of the preventive and corrective maintenance service in equipment of the clinical/HMWG analysis laboratory with Deadline25 Apr 2025 7566975 Electronic Auction - 5FR -6FR Guide Cathout Contract, malleable tip and vertebral curve Deadline12 May 2025 7566976 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing the execution service of climate control project with supply of material and labor, to meet the demand of the State H Deadline29 Apr 2025 7566977 Electronic Auction - Company Hiring to renew Firewall Sonicwall NSA 6650 Firewall (with High Availability) of the University Hospital Complex Prof. Edgard Santos - Branch of the Br Deadline06 May 2025 7566978 Electronic Auction - Common Engineering Services for Compressed Air Line Recovery, according to Reference Term 056/2024 DVAPRO/SEMM Deadline05 May 2025 7566979 Electronic Auction - This Minutes has as its object the price registration for the eventual acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and protective accessories aims to pr Deadline28 Apr 2025 7566980 Electronic Auction - Contracting of arbitration services for JIFS and IFS sports activities. Deadline24 Apr 2025 7566981 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide outsourced services, to be performed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor, for the posts of copeirage, rec Deadline24 Apr 2025 7566982 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of material (thermal blankets) - Aral Deadline14 Apr 2025 7566983 Electronic Auction - Material Acquisition (Knee Functional Immobilizer, Plaster Sandal and others) to meet the demand from the Aral/Dilogh Warehouse area, Deadline14 Apr 2025 7566984 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual acquisition of deserted and failed items (injectable, solid, liquid, controlled, anti -infected, oncological, anesthetics and a Deadline23 Apr 2025 7566985 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide continuous elevator maintenance services, without exclusive dedication of labor, at the headquarters of the Empress Judicial Subsec Deadline28 Apr 2025 7566986 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of permanent material of bodybuilding appliances/accessories, including installation and assembly, pursuant to the table below, according to condit Deadline29 Apr 2025 7566987 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Tire Acquisition, according to conditions and requirements established in the Notice and its attachments. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566988 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of bed, table and bath. Deadline24 Apr 2025 7566989 Electronic Auction - Hiring Keychain Services for GAP -RJ Deadline24 Apr 2025 7566993 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the purchase of single type toasted and ground coffee and white crystal sugar, pursuant to table in item 1.1, according to conditions an Deadline24 Apr 2025 7566994 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Possible Acquisition of Badge Materials - Institutional Bidding. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566995 Electronic Auction- Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of self-service totems Advanced model to be installed in the buildings of the Public Prosecution Service Deadline24 Apr 2025 7566996 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized engineering company for uninstalling, supplying and installation of climate control equipment, aiming to meet the Military Justice Atto Deadline28 Apr 2025 7566997 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Agrale pieces at the national level Deadline22 Apr 2025 7566998 Pregão Eletrônico - Aquisição de carne de boi (coração e acém), para atender às necessidades das dietas preparadas diariamente para os animais da FPMZB. Deadline23 Apr 2025 7566999 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous outsourced services, with the provision of exclusive labor, according to definitions and specifications c Deadline28 Apr 2025 7567000 Permanent Price Registration System SRPP for the eventual ACQUISITION OF TIRES AND INNER TUBES FOR HEAVY VEHICLES, aiming to serve the direct and indirect public administration of Deadline22 Apr 2025 7567001 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company for the provision of graphic services for making, under medical records, envelopes and cards, according to the technical specifica Deadline25 Apr 2025 7567002 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of CarboxymethylCellulose Dressing with Silver Deadline22 Apr 2025 7567003 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Fixed Digital X -ray device and mobile ray apparatus, including delivery, installation, operating testing, operational training and maintenance Deadline22 Apr 2025 7567004 Electronic Auction - Aims to ACQUIRE A LARGE POSTERIOR WALKER WITH FOREARM SUPPORT. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7567005 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Adult and Child Stethoscopes, including delivery and maintenance during the warranty period, for the Regional Health Coordinations of the Munici Deadline22 Apr 2025 7567006 Electronic Auction - Price Record for the Supply of Crystall Membrane Curative Deadline24 Apr 2025 7567007 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of air conditioners Deadline22 Apr 2025 7567009 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for dog food from the GCM - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS PER NOTICE. Deadline23 Apr 2025 7567010 Electronic Auction - Price registration aimed at the future and eventual supply of glasses of degree, of interest to the Municipal Health Secretariat of Horizonte/CE. Deadline23 Apr 2025 7567011 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Purchase (Art. 6, X of Law No. 14,133, of April 1, 2021) of soda, water, milk and juice, for installment supply, to meet the demands of Deadline24 Apr 2025 7567012 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Company Hiring for Pipoqueiro Service; Cotton candy, trampoline, inflatable toboggan; Mechanical Taurus and Trenzinh Deadline24 Apr 2025 7567013 Electronic Auction - This bidding has the registration of prices for the eventual acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE, to meet the needs of Loanda Municipal Secretar Deadline30 Apr 2025 7567023 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the lease of hydraulic excavator, treadmill tractor, agricultural tractor, tilting truck, vehicle rescue truck, semi -traile Deadline25 Apr 2025 7567024 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Temporary Use Structure Rental Services for Event (Heavenly Shed in Aluminum Trid) Deadline25 Apr 2025 7567025 Electronic Auction - Compliance with the demand for new/ original/ genuine automotive parts, various automotive accessories and lubricants for the fleet of light, medium, heavy, he Deadline30 Apr 2025 7567026 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring a company specialized in the provision of Engineering and/or Architecture Technical Services, intended for th Deadline25 Apr 2025 7567027 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Marmitex Supply, to meet the needs of the Secretariat of Sports and Leisure - Sespel, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, according to t Deadline25 Apr 2025 7567028 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Snacks for athletes, to meet the needs of the Sports and Leisure Secretariat - for a period of 12 (twelve) months, according to the Noti Deadline24 Apr 2025 7567031 Electronic Auction - Price registration for hiring a company specializing in the supply of liquefied oil gas (LPG), aiming to meet the demands of the EMEB S, day care, attachments, Deadline22 Apr 2025 7567034 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for road transportation with driver, to serve the São João/PR Secretariat of Culture, Sports and Tourism, in sports teams, cultural and tour Deadline24 Apr 2025 7567035 Electronic Auction - Price registration for supply, transportation and delivery of strawberry seedlings, free from Xanthonoma Fragane and Colletctrichum Acutatum, meeting the needs Deadline24 Apr 2025 7567036 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Purchasing Pregnancy Tests to meet the needs of Women's Assistance Coordination. Deadline28 Apr 2025 7567037 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future Acquisition in installments of toners and image/cylinder units (with reverse logistics) to meet the demand of the various sectors Deadline22 Apr 2025 7567038 Hiring a company specializing in engineering and expansion of the workers' club, with a total area of ​​600.89m², to be executed at Rua Pio XII, Centro, Lots 11 and 12 of bloc Deadline23 Apr 2025 7567039 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to perform services in plaster and drywall. Deadline05 May 2025 7567040 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual hiring of a specialized company to supply a kit for patients with health transport users in Health Treatment (SUS). Deadline30 Apr 2025 7567041 Electronic Auction - Future and eventual acquisition of hospital medical materials (isopropyl alcohol and others), of human use, which will be used by patients treated at the Munic Deadline28 Apr 2025 7567042 Hiring a Civil Engineer Company for the execution of coverage replacement services in Basic Health Unit, located at 6334 Horst Rekoff Street, Jardim Bandeirante, in the municipalit Deadline23 Apr 2025 7567043 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of A4 Reprographic Paper to meet the needs of the Rio de Janeiro Municipal Guard, for a period of 12 (tw Deadline24 Apr 2025 7567044 Electronic Auction - Price registration for hiring a company specialized in providing face -to -face and remote technical services of advisory, consulting and support in the area o Deadline25 Apr 2025 7567045 Hiring a company specializing in engineering and/or architecture, for the elaboration of engineering and/or architecture projects, studies and environmental projects, geological an Deadline23 Apr 2025 7567047 Electronic Auction - Hiring the Subscription of Image and Video Bank, for a period of 24 (twenty -four) months, with the company specialized in the production and/or licensing of i Deadline29 Apr 2025 7567048 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Contracting of Transport Service of Patients of the Unified Health System (SUS), through Van Type vehicles and Treat Deadline29 Apr 2025 7567049 Contracting of a company for the implementation work of 5,345.80 m² of paving in parallelepiped in the municipality of Cocal do Alves - PI. Deadline23 Apr 2025 7567050 Company hiring for the work for implementation of 5,074.00 m² of paving in cobblestone in the municipality of Itauira - PI Deadline23 Apr 2025 7567051 Electronic Auction - Contracting of Vehicle Insurance Service for SCM Fleet Deadline29 Apr 2025 7567052 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer material (T -shirt, tactical boot, belt, hat, cap, etc.) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7567053 Electronic Auction - Training of Price Record Minutes for the eventual supply of disposable diapers, aiming to meet the needs of institutional reception services, performed by the Deadline24 Apr 2025 7567054 Electronic Auction - Web Conference Solution (Zoom Workplace Enterprise Plus), integrated with corporate systems, telephony and chat solutions currently used in MPF, with maintenan Deadline28 Apr 2025 7567055 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of washer and clothing dryer, through the Price Registration System, according to the convenience and need of the various bodies and entities of th Deadline30 Apr 2025 7567057 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the acquisition of washing machine and washer type of clothing, to meet the Secretariat of Administrative Management, Human Resources an Deadline22 Apr 2025 7567058 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for the acquisition of metallic shelter for installation at points of the city, according to conditions, quantity and other requirements conta Deadline30 Apr 2025 7567910 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of BELIMUMABE 120 MG LIOFILIZED POWDER AMPOLA Deadline24 Apr 2025 7568054 Electronic Auction - Contracting of ERP System (web - SaaS Model) with modules covering the Accounting, Tax Writing, fixed assets, assets, Human Resources (Payroll and People Manag Deadline14 Apr 2025 7568055 Electronic Auction-Contracting of continued preventive and corrective maintenance services of 17 (seventeen) air conditioners, to be provided by legal entity, including the supply Deadline25 Apr 2025 7568059 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a legal entity to provide outsourced administrative support services, under indirect execution, with exclusive dedication of specialized workfor Deadline24 Apr 2025 7568062 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continued services in technical support in the area of ​​translation and review of texts in foreign language (Spanish and English) and revis Deadline25 Apr 2025 7568065 Electronic Auction - Provision of continued preventive and corrective maintenance service of automatic gates in the Units of the Judiciary of the State of Espírito Santo (PJES) th Deadline29 Apr 2025 7568066 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual acquisition of acrylic and crystal pulpit and round side support table. Deadline24 Apr 2025 7568067 Electronic Auction - Price registration for any acquisition of cabinets, drawers and tables, to meet demands of the Judiciary of the State of Espírito Santo. Deadline25 Apr 2025 7568068 Electronic Auction - Integrated Solution Price Registration for the holding of large national events, including the following services: full buffet service (with human resources as Deadline28 Apr 2025 7568069 Electronic Auction-Contracting of maintenance and support services to the room environment, with the supply of Batteries and Gas FM-200, according to conditions, quantities and req Deadline30 Apr 2025 7568070 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for supply and installation, through the auxiliary procedure of Price Registration System (SRP), melamine laminate flooring and Deadline29 Apr 2025 7568071 Electronic Auction - Provision of Technical Support Services and Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Electronic Security Solution Composed of Videomonitoring and Access Contro Deadline24 Apr 2025 7568072 Electronic Auction - Price Registration of Laboratory Material (tubes, tests, pipettes and tips) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7568073 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Future and Possible Purchase of Collection Pipes to meet the demand of the Clinical Analysis Laboratory of the University Hospital of We Deadline23 Apr 2025 7568075 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in technical assistance and preventive and corrective maintenance for compressed air center, clinical vacuum and gases network to Deadline28 Apr 2025 7568076 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Information and Communication Technology Equipment to support students and teaching activities of the Open University of Brazil System, pertinen Deadline24 Apr 2025 7568077 Contracting of a specialized legal person (s) in the execution of services intended for the works of the second stage of the University Restaurant and Campus Passo Fundo, in the St Deadline23 Apr 2025 7568078 Electronic Auction-Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continued cleaning, cleaning, conservation and waste collection services, with exclusive dedication of labor, to Deadline25 Apr 2025 7568079 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the provision of specialized bats in bat dislodging and treatment, cleaning and sealing of dilation joints and coverage for UFSM buildin Deadline24 Apr 2025 7568080 Electronic Auction - acquisition of furniture in general, appliances and kitchen equipment to meet the demands of the Federal University of Western Bahia Deadline23 Apr 2025 7568099 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for the acquisition of metallic shelter for installation at points of the city, according to conditions, quantity and other requirements conta Deadline30 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us