Brazil Tenders - 28 April 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

418 tenders published in Brazil on 28 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 April 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 28 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7768071 Consultoria para Implementação de Clínica de Combate ao Trabalho Escravo Deadline09 May 2025 7768075 IC - Consultor(a) para Reestruturação Normativa da SGA/MPBA Deadline12 May 2025 7768076 Consultoria para Elaborar Índice de Vulnerabilidade dos Povos Indígenas Deadline09 May 2025 7768077 IC - Consultor(a) para Reestruturação Administrativa da SGA/MPBA Deadline12 May 2025 7768083 Consultoria para Apoio no Desenvolvimento de Matriz de Risco no Setor Energético Deadline09 May 2025 7772700 Acquisition of Permanent Material for the 7th BEC Deadline09 May 2025 7772703 Acquisition of original or genuine replacement parts, for corrective and preventive maintenance of light and heavy vehicles and equipment, based on the larger discount criteria and Deadline12 May 2025 7772704 Acquisition of Permanent Material for Workshops Deadline12 May 2025 7772706 Acquisition of Urodynamic Automated Chair for Urodynamic Study Examination, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat - SMS Deadline15 May 2025 7772708 Intent with Price Registration for Futura and Eventual Acquisition of Office Material 04 RP intent 187/2024 (For all items, the descriptions made available in NET purchases differ Deadline13 May 2025 7772710 Price Registration Intent aiming at future and eventual acquisition of medicines (Women's Transition and Health Outpatient Clinic) - intention of RP 241/2024. Deadline13 May 2025 7772711 Intent with Price Registration for Futura and Eventual Acquisition of (Miscellaneous) 11 RP Intent 207/2024 Deadline13 May 2025 7772713 Price Registration Intent for Future and Possible Correlate Acquisition (Wires 04) - DFD No. 191/2024. Deadline13 May 2025 7772714 Price Registration Intent aiming at future and eventual acquisition of injecting medicines 02 DFD Price Registration Intent 052/2024. (For some items, the descriptions present in Deadline13 May 2025 7772715 Price Registration Intent aiming at future and eventual acquisition of medicines (injectable) 03 RP 053/2024. (For some items, the descriptions present in Purchasogov do not fully Deadline13 May 2025 7772717 Realization of the III Danilo Doneda Award for Scientific Articles of the National Data Protection Authority consists of the selection of the 3 (three) best scientific articles pre Deadline13 May 2025 7772720 Provision of services, on demand, production of institutional, journalistic and educational audiovisual content, production of vignettes and animations through computer graphics an Deadline14 May 2025 7772722 Acquisition of consumer materials and computer supplies not framed as ICT solution to meet the need of GCALC/7 OM, according to conditions and requirements established in this inst Deadline09 May 2025 7772724 Electronic Auction-Contracting of management, implementation, administration and supply of food stamps and meal vouchers, through electronic cards with the availability of credit m Deadline16 May 2025 7772725 Contracting of Perpetual Microsoft Office Standard LTSC 2024 Perpetual Software License Deadline15 May 2025 7772728 Acquisition of office materials, to meet the needs of CMSG. Deadline12 May 2025 7772730 Acquisition of building maintenance materials for the São José City Council Deadline15 May 2025 7772733 It is the object of this bid to hire medical services in hours in the medical clinic specialty, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in the term of reference Deadline14 May 2025 7772734 Bidding Process for Hiring Satellite Tracking Service Compatible with the Spot System Deadline13 May 2025 7772736 Contracting of Heritage Insurance Services. Deadline13 May 2025 7772797 Acquisition of Wireless Network Solution Deadline15 May 2025 7772798 Contracting of Preventive, Corrective Maintenance Service Service, Installation, Uninstall and Removal of Air Condition Deadline14 May 2025 7772801 Acquisition of Canine Equipment and Accessories. Deadline12 May 2025 7772803 Acquisition of millilmmetréter pliers for operational use Deadline14 May 2025 7772805 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Seal Deadline15 May 2025 7772807 Contracting of Hydrostatic Watershed Test Execution Services in a Treated Water Adductor Step (without load), in cast iron, in the municipality of Belém/PA, according to the speci Deadline15 May 2025 7772808 Materials for Vascular Surgery and Interventional Radiology Deadline13 May 2025 7772811 Price Registration -90039/2025 - For any acquisition of electrical materials to meet the needs of Ana Nery Hospital, a unit of the Hospital and Health Complex/UFBA. General Informa Deadline12 May 2025 7772813 Price Registration -90028/2025 - For any acquisition of construction materials to meet the needs of Ana Nery Hospital, a unit of the Hospital and Health Complex/UFBA. General Infor Deadline12 May 2025 7772815 Price Registration -90027/2025 - For any acquisition of tools to meet the needs of Ana Nery Hospital, a unit of the Hospital and Health Complex/UFBA. General Information: Bidding g Deadline14 May 2025 7772817 Purchase of installments of medical -hospital material, in specific materials belonging to the group Ortesis Prosthesis and Special Materials Subgroup Orthopedic Surgery (Schanz Pi Deadline09 May 2025 7772819 Purchase of installments of office materials (Common Battle D Back and others) for CHC/UFPR. Deadline09 May 2025 7772821 Contracting of a company specialized in the continuous provision of the cleaning, conservation, copeirage, reception and gardening service in Crea -RN buildings, as well as service Deadline15 May 2025 7772823 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring Software for the various purposes in the Regional Council of Industrial Technicians of the 4th Region as Manager Body. Deadline14 May 2025 7772825 Hiring Hosting Services at Four (4) Stars Hotel, in double rooms, food, rooms and equipment in the city of Praia Grande, São Vicente, Santos and Guarujá to hold the Professional Deadline13 May 2025 7772831 Hiring to provide software licensing services to CRF -PE. Deadline13 May 2025 7772833 Price Registration for a possible supply of graphic material intended to meet the claims of the various departments and sectors of the Rio Grande do Norte Regional Medical Council Deadline13 May 2025 7772836 Price Registration for the acquisition of medicines, with the objective of meeting the demands of the conscound and consortium. Deadline14 May 2025 7772838 Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in public fleet management involving fuels and correlates through the use of a magnetic card, under the management on a computer Deadline13 May 2025 7772841 Contracting of a company to provide vehicle driving services - drivers with exclusive dedication of labor Deadline20 May 2025 7772845 Hiring a company for the provision of common engineering services regarding repairs to the DER EXTERNAL PARKING building in Curitiba, with an area approximately 3544.00 m². Deadline21 May 2025 7772847 The object of this bidding is access point rental service (turnstiles) with facial controller management, access control and access management software, with the supply of all mate Deadline13 May 2025 7772865 Price Registration for Fruit Acquisition Deadline14 May 2025 7772866 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Dry Food - Part II Deadline13 May 2025 7772868 Hiring a company specialized in providing event organization services Deadline15 May 2025 7772869 Hiring a specialized company to perform a wet ticket in the rural area of ​​the municipalities of Santa Rosa do Piauí and Oeiras, in the state of Piauí, to meet the object of Deadline13 May 2025 7772871 Supply of furniture for UEL Cabinet, steel file, metal stool, upholstered stool, box chair, special chair for obese and others. Deadline13 May 2025 7772873 Hiring a specialized company to carry out the renovation and expansion of E. E. T. I. Student Jose Francisco Filho, located at Av. Joao F. da Cruz, 765-657, Poço Branco-RN, 59560- Deadline13 May 2025 7772874 The object of this bidding is the provision of second -floor adaptation service1.1 of the ESA Medical Post (PMGU), according to conditions, quantities and requirements established Deadline13 May 2025 7772875 Acquisition of Electrical Maintenance Equipment and Materials Deadline14 May 2025 7772877 Acquisition of Rescue Materials for the Ilha Solteira Fire Station. Deadline12 May 2025 7772878 Miscellaneous Rescue Materials Deadline12 May 2025 7772879 Supply of elastic element of the primary suspension (Chevron) and elastic pin. Deadline16 May 2025 7772883 Acquisition of foodstuffs - Fepom Cup 1st semester of 2025 Deadline13 May 2025 7772884 Aeromedical Kit Deadline13 May 2025 7772886 Acquisition of Food Genês/Insurance: Isotonic, Gas Without Mineral Aguá, Cereal Bar and Sweet in Table (Paçoca). The object of this hiring follows Dec. No. 67,985 of 09/27/23. Deadline12 May 2025 7772888 The object of this bidding is a acquisition of 15 (fifteen) swivel armchairs for the headquarters of the CPI -9, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in Deadline14 May 2025 7772890 Acquisition of Laboratory Material - Blood Collection Tube and others Deadline13 May 2025 7772891 System for nebulization composed of vibratory mesh Deadline09 May 2025 7772893 Brocas and Callets Deadline09 May 2025 7772894 Acquisition of metabolic formulas, in compliance with judicial and administrative demands Deadline12 May 2025 7772896 Installation Service, Uninstall and Maintenance of Air Conditioned Appliances Deadline13 May 2025 7772903 Acquisition of office supplies (pen, clip, concealer and others) Deadline15 May 2025 7772905 Acquisition of office supplies (clipboard, paper, glue and others) Deadline14 May 2025 7772907 Acquisition of Office Material (Book, Folder, Brush and Others) Deadline14 May 2025 7772908 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Material (Gloves and Alcohol) Deadline14 May 2025 7772910 Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros, perishable and stochable foodstuffs during May to August 2025. Deadline13 May 2025 7772915 Supply of Amplifier for Sound Deadline13 May 2025 7772922 Acquisition of tires for vehicles used by the Civil Police Deadline09 May 2025 7772924 Acquisition of cleaning and disposable materials Deadline13 May 2025 7772926 Acquisition of automatic urinals and taps Deadline13 May 2025 7772928 Acquisition of office supplies, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline12 May 2025 7772930 Acquisition of toilet paper - Delivery in installments Deadline13 May 2025 7772931 Hiring of a company specialized in multidisciplinary treatment in compliance with legal action. Deadline19 May 2025 7772933 Hiring of a company specialized in multidisciplinary treatment in compliance with legal action. Deadline16 May 2025 7772934 Acquisition of medicines to meet maintenance in court order. Deadline14 May 2025 7772936 Acquisition of medicines to meet maintenance in court order. Deadline13 May 2025 7772937 Acquisition of medicines to meet maintenance in court order. Deadline12 May 2025 7772939 Acquisition of Medicine to meet the warrant. Deadline09 May 2025 7772940 Acquisition of high resistance aluminum cylinder for portable medicinal oxygen Deadline22 May 2025 7772942 Acquisition of portable oxygen concentrator to meet judicial demand Deadline21 May 2025 7772943 Acquisition of CPAP pulmonary fan to meet judicial demand Deadline21 May 2025 7772945 Acquisition of various materials to meet legal demands Deadline20 May 2025 7772946 Acquisition of Various Medicines to meet legal demands of this DRS Deadline19 May 2025 7772948 Exclusive Judicial Medicines Deadline15 May 2025 7772950 Exclusive Judicial Medicines Deadline14 May 2025 7772951 Exclusive Judicial Medicines Deadline14 May 2025 7772953 Broad Judicial Medicines Deadline13 May 2025 7772955 The object of this bidding is the acquisition of soy -based drink, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes. Deadline16 May 2025 7772957 Acquisition Medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline12 May 2025 7772958 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline12 May 2025 7772960 Acquisition of medicines in compliance with judicial determination Deadline13 May 2025 7772962 Acquisition of diet in compliance with judicial determination Deadline13 May 2025 7772964 Minutes of Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisitions of up to 27 SUV Kennel vehicles (as provided in TR 225/2024) Deadline15 May 2025 7772965 Contracting of Printing Outsourcing Service: Printer rental service for corporate printing Deadline15 May 2025 7772969 Acquisition of Soros for Immunhematology Deadline13 May 2025 7772971 NEEDLE FOR MEDICAL USE Deadline13 May 2025 7772974 CLINICAL DIAGNOSTIC REAGENT 5 Deadline14 May 2025 7772980 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of Levonorgestrel 0.75 mg, blister, according to specifications of the summoning instrument Deadline12 May 2025 7772982 Contracting of environmental management services, covering environmental supervision, implementation of environmental programs and the environmental management of the BR-423/PE Hig Deadline13 May 2025 7772983 Acquisition of items required to meet the MarãiWatsédé Emergency Emergency Plan, for the implementation of the BR -158/MT highway, relating to the East Contour paving works of t Deadline12 May 2025 7772985 Hiring a company specializing in clearing and cleaning of village water network in the municipalities of Santa Helena de Minas and Bertópolis, to comply with the Indigenous Enviro Deadline15 May 2025 7772986 Hiring of a specialized company to build an indigenous health unit (UBSI), type I in the Indigenous village of Boa Vista, located in the municipality of Laranjeiras do Sul/PR. Deadline13 May 2025 7772988 Acquisition of personal hygiene items, professionals and users of the DSEI Xingu Indigenous Health District. Deadline14 May 2025 7772990 Hiring of a specialized company, by contract, for a unit price, for the execution of works for public lighting in highway and bike lane, according to the technical specification co Deadline20 May 2025 7772991 Acquisition of air conditioners, split and refrigerator type, under the price registration system, according to conditions and requirements established in the reference term. Deadline12 May 2025 7772993 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of contained drugs in subgroups: digestory tract, metabolism, vitamins, suppl; Correlates; Antiseptic; Parenteral Nutrition and Misc Deadline09 May 2025 7772995 Acquisition of Materials for Column Surgery. Deadline13 May 2025 7772996 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline13 May 2025 7772998 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of nutrition, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline13 May 2025 7773000 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of dental material, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline13 May 2025 7773001 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of dental material, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline13 May 2025 7773003 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of dental material, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline13 May 2025 7773005 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medical -hospital equipment, under the conditions established in this Notice and its att Deadline13 May 2025 7773006 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline13 May 2025 7773008 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual provision of manipulated medicine services, under the conditions established in this Notice and its atta Deadline15 May 2025 7773010 The object of this bidding is the acquisition of luminance measuring equipment (luminous intensity) for the inspection of light advertising means (LED panels), according to conditi Deadline14 May 2025 7773011 Contracting of a company specialized in providing specialized operational services support to the management of fauna and environmental education to meet the needs of the Brasilia Deadline15 May 2025 7773012 Price Registration aimed at the acquisition of permanent material for children's recreation, in order to meet the demands of the Candangolândia Regional Administration - RA XIX - Deadline12 May 2025 7773014 Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in the implementation and maintenance of sidewalks in the areas of economic development and adjacent areas of the Federal Distri Deadline14 May 2025 7773015 Supply of Tiles Deadline12 May 2025 7773017 Acquisition of permanent equipment/materials for use in hospital cuisine, with accessory services of installation/assembly and training, (when appropriate), which will be allocated Deadline15 May 2025 7773019 Acquisition of reagents to perform thromboelastogram exams to meet the University Hospital of the Federal University of Maranhão Hu -Ufma, a hospital complex of the Brazilian EBSE Deadline09 May 2025 7773021 Contracting of subscriptions VMware Cloud Foundation and Add -On, including providing technical support services and version update, for a period of 36 (thirty -six) months and 2,0 Deadline13 May 2025 7773022 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continued and discontinued rent services. These services must be provided in the places defined by the Pará State Bank, as specifi Deadline20 May 2025 7773024 Contracting of a company for the acquisition of electric car for use as awards in the draw of Promotion Awarded Savings of the State Bank of Pará Deadline09 May 2025 7773026 Contracting of outsourced labor services, to be performed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor. Deadline15 May 2025 7773027 Acquisition of cleaning materials Deadline15 May 2025 7773029 Acquisition of Pharmaceutical Raw Material (Azatioprina) Deadline12 May 2025 7773032 Acquisition of medicines to meet administrative and judicial demand with and without brand. Deadline13 May 2025 7773035 Contracting of common preventive and corrective maintenance services in Split and Portable air conditioning equipment, with technical assistance, with supply of parts, materials, i Deadline15 May 2025 7773036 Acquisition of disposable tweezers for laparoscopic surgery, with equipment lending Deadline14 May 2025 7773038 Acquisition of Diesel Oil Deadline20 May 2025 7773039 Acquisition of oximetry cable and flexible cable Deadline14 May 2025 7773041 Hiring of a specialized company for the transportation of hospital equipment Deadline15 May 2025 7773043 Acquisition of Hand Hygienizer and Safety Seal Deadline13 May 2025 7773044 Acquisition of Medicines - Escetamine and Others Deadline14 May 2025 7773046 Acquisition of consumer material - dressings Deadline14 May 2025 7773048 Acquisition of Nursing Material- Surgical wires Deadline14 May 2025 7773050 Acquisition of electrode holder for electrocurgical unit. Deadline14 May 2025 7773051 Acquisition of Hydrophil Gaze Compress. Deadline14 May 2025 7773053 Acquisition of continuous air pressure cannula system. Deadline13 May 2025 7773054 Purchase of Pump Valve Gel Hygienizer with supply of dispenser in Comodato Deadline13 May 2025 7773056 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines Deadline13 May 2025 7773057 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline13 May 2025 7773059 Acquisition of medicines, with installment delivery Deadline13 May 2025 7773060 Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of medical -hospital materials (porous elastic bandage, hydrophilo cotton, etc.), to meet the needs of the supply s Deadline14 May 2025 7773062 Aluminum Tube 25x130 mm Deadline19 May 2025 7773064 Polyvinylpirrolidone Solution (PVP), reagent for antibody antibody lkm -1, growth hormone dosage kit Deadline16 May 2025 7773065 Acquisition of Spiramycin 500 mg (1,500,000 IU) tablet, Rifampicin 300 mg capsule, diacerein 50 mg capsule, ketoprofen 100 mg coated tablet Deadline12 May 2025 7773067 Purchase of Mupirocin 2% (20 mg/g) 15 g tube dermatologic cream, medroxyprogesterone (acetate) 150 mg/ml SUS Inj syringe 1ml, leflunomide 20 mg tablet, 25 mg tablet, perfluoroctane Deadline12 May 2025 7773068 Acquisition of Minilax 4.64 g + 0.05 g Rectal Tube Solution 6.5 g Deadline12 May 2025 7773070 collectors, bottles and others Deadline13 May 2025 7773072 Oxacillin Inj and others Deadline13 May 2025 7773073 Regent Biology Deadline13 May 2025 7773076 Acquisition of Endoloop Applicador Deadline12 May 2025 7773081 Acquisition of Brimonidina Deadline12 May 2025 7773088 Acquisition of Surgical Compress 25x28 Deadline15 May 2025 7773092 Surgical Apron Deadline19 May 2025 7773095 Acquisition of LUER SLIP syringe and other consumer materials Deadline16 May 2025 7773097 Aq. Idarrubicin, Midazolam, Rocuronium, Trometamol, Carbamazepine, Escetamine Deadline15 May 2025 7773100 Acquisition of red blood cell filters and platelets Deadline13 May 2025 7773105 Price registration for agency and supply of airline tickets. Deadline15 May 2025 7773109 Electronic Auction-Contracting of a company for the execution of preventive and corrective maintenance services of the UNESP-CAUNESP UNESP/Jaboticabal Campus Achriculture Center, u Deadline14 May 2025 7773112 Price Registration of Inventory Medicines (Diazepam, Escetamine, Fentanil, Meperidine, Methadone, Midazolam, Morphine, Nalbufine, Naloxone, Propofol, Remifentanyl, Sevoflurane, Suf Deadline12 May 2025 7773115 Acquisition of Square LED Luminaires 620 x 620 x 32 Deadline15 May 2025 7773119 Acquisition of Material and Teaching Material 1, to be distributed at the premises of the State Public Foundation Hospital de Clínicas Gaspar Vianna (FPEHCGV). Deadline13 May 2025 7773122 Price Record Minutes for the acquisition of uniforms for dance workshops Deadline16 May 2025 7773124 Company contraction specialized in - Site Hosting Service, Support, Backup and Migration. Deadline15 May 2025 7773127 Price Record of Medical -Hospital and Laboratory Materials to meet the demands of the technical areas of the Intentro de Brasilia Foundation. Deadline13 May 2025 7773129 Readjustment and renovation of the UFGD Unit II Sewage Treatment System Deadline13 May 2025 7773131 Reform of classroom blocks (A, B and C) In UFGD Unit II Deadline14 May 2025 7773134 Continuous Service of Analysis and Processing of Laboratory Diagnostic Examination, by specialized company, for a period of 24 (twenty -four) months, to meet the demand of the Unit Deadline21 May 2025 7773136 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of the renovation and adequacy of public building, aiming at the implementation of the Technology and Innovation Laboratory ´M Deadline14 May 2025 7773137 Price Registration System for the acquisition of reagents, calibrating solutions, control solutions and accessories necessary for biochemical analysis in liquid chemistry, assignme Deadline09 May 2025 7773141 Assignment of use of a portion of 16.45m², of the property SC 05-0022, owned by the Union, which corresponds to a room to be used exclusively for the installation and provision of Deadline13 May 2025 7773179 Possible hiring of machinery and equipment maintenance services of the 23rd Jungle Cavalry Squad. Deadline13 May 2025 7773181 Contracting of Maintenance Services of Machinery and Equipment of the Surve's Office Deadline13 May 2025 7773182 Acquisition of permanent material from the approval sector Deadline09 May 2025 7773185 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of consumer material (Cup and Kitchen) for the Acre/4¨Bis Border Command Surveillance sector. Deadline09 May 2025 7773199 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of hospital equipment rental services, with preventive and corrective maintenance, intended to meet the needs of the health network of Deadline13 May 2025 7773201 Hiring of Hygiene Services, Cleaning and Chemical Disinfection of Water Boxes and Reservoirs, in the units belonging to this Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline15 May 2025 7773203 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of Permanent Telephony and Sound Material to meet the needs of the Belém Support Group (GAP-BE) and supported units (I Comar, HABE, CTRB, PABBE, COM Deadline13 May 2025 7773205 Acquisition of tools and paints to meet the needs of the Lieutenant Regos Barros College - CTRB, aiming to improve and ensure the proper maintenance of the institution's facilities Deadline12 May 2025 7773206 Acquisition of fire extinguishers for use in the Plan for Prevention and Protection Broadcasts of Guardae -CO buildings and vehicles. Deadline09 May 2025 7773208 Acquisition Materials of Micro Microbiology Laboratory for GAP -CO. Deadline12 May 2025 7773209 Contracting of Engineering Services for Restructuring of the ELO of the GAP -SP subsistence section located at the São Paulo Air Force Hospital (HFASP) Deadline06 May 2025 7773212 Acquisition of hospital clothing for the Brasilia Air Force Hospital - HFAB. Deadline12 May 2025 7773213 Health Products: Hemostatic Clips with Assignment of Applicators in Community Deadline14 May 2025 7773215 Health Products: Ventilatory Assistance II Deadline16 May 2025 7773217 The acquisition of various surgical instruments to meet the demands of the Clinical Hospital of the Federal University of Uberlândia - EBSERH branch (HCU/EBSERH) Deadline15 May 2025 7773220 Purchase, OPME for the Cardiology and Cardiac Surgery Service Deadline12 May 2025 7773225 Purchase of Pipes, Needles and Collection Syringes to attend the Clinical Hospital of the Federal University of Triangulo Mineiro (HC -UFTM), a member of the network of the network Deadline12 May 2025 7773230 Acquisition of sterilizer in order to meet the annual planning of the activities of the Army Health System (PAASSEX 2025) according to conditions, quantities and requirements estab Deadline09 May 2025 7773232 Acquisition of medicinal and hospital gases, with cylinder assignment as a lending, in meeting the needs of the Brasilia Military Hospital, for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline09 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us