Brazil Tenders - 5 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

287 tenders published in Brazil on 5 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 5 May 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 5 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7843352 Contracting of a company to provide vertical motobomba maintenance services according to term of reference. Deadline20 May 2025 7843353 Hiring to provide travel agency services and acquisition of airline tickets to meet the demands of Sesc Amazonas, for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline19 May 2025 7843354 Contracting of a consulting firm in Electrical Engineering, specializing in photovoltaic solar energy projects, for the execution of technical and economic feasibility studies, bas Deadline22 May 2025 7843355 The object of this bidding is the hiring of services, through electronic trading, a company specialized in providing warehouse service, porters and assemblers to meet the needs of Deadline19 May 2025 7843356 Hiring a consulting firm for the execution of specialized technical services of supervision and support for inspection in the execution of road maintenance and restoration actions, Deadline20 May 2025 7843357 ELECTRONIC PRICE - Terror recomposition and reconstruction of the drainage device aiming at stabilization of the erosive process located at km 30.10 of the BR 101/PB highway, near Deadline20 May 2025 7843358 Contracting of Mobile Telephone Services, (SMP Personal Mobile Service) for the Administrative Units of the Federal Revenue of Brazil subordinate to the Regional Superintendence of Deadline21 May 2025 7843359 Acquisition of consumer materials to meet the needs of the Federal Police in Roraima Deadline15 May 2025 7843360 Contracting of Engineering Company or Architecture for the provision of preventive and corrective building maintenance services of a continuous nature, on demand, with supply of ma Deadline20 May 2025 7843361 Contracting of Urban Vector and Pest Control Services comprising vectors control, deinSetization, deatization, decipinization, deletion of pigeons/bats, disinfection and disintegra Deadline22 May 2025 7843362 Contracting of the Evaluation of Urban Real Estate Appraisal owned by the INSS and/or third parties, in order to meet the needs linked to the actions of the institute's real estate Deadline20 May 2025 7843363 Acquisition of permanent materials for the participating superintendence and UASGs. Deadline15 May 2025 7843364 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of virtualization and hyperconvergency infrastructure solution, including servers, software, manufacturer warranty and technical support and configur Deadline20 May 2025 7843365 Price registration formation for the acquisition of permanent movable goods, waste container, magnetic white and standing rest, to meet the needs of the Judiciary of the State of R Deadline16 May 2025 7843366 Acquisition of Pallet Structure for the purpose of proposing appropriate solutions for the storage of materials and optimization of the jurisdictional provision of the Piaui Judici Deadline16 May 2025 7843367 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of furniture to meet the demands of new judges' offices, with a 5 -year on -site warranty. Deadline15 May 2025 7843368 Price registration for future acquisitions of projectors, water purifiers and dumps, through the price registration system, according to conditions, quantities and requirements est Deadline16 May 2025 7843369 Contracting of Medal Confection Services and their respective accessories for the solemnity of delivery of the Alencarin Order of the Judicial Merit of Labor according to condition Deadline19 May 2025 7843370 Price Registration Training, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for eventual hiring, on demand, buffet services (Coffee break and/or cocktail), with preparation of environments, i Deadline22 May 2025 7843371 Hiring the services of Master of Ceremony and Receptionists to support the events of TRE -PI (intended for the exclusive participation of micro and small companies - LC n 123/2006) Deadline20 May 2025 7843372 Contracting of Continuous Administrative Support Services, to be executed under the regime of exclusive dedication of labor, in Electoral Justice properties in Natal/RN Deadline19 May 2025 7843373 Acquisition of permanent goods (new furniture), which encompasses drawers, cabinets, armchairs, stringers, among others, to be used by several units of the Roraima Regional Elector Deadline16 May 2025 7843374 Hiring a company specializing in BIM (Building Information Modelling) for the development of basic and executives of the future headquarters of the Campo Mourão J Judicial Subsect Deadline20 May 2025 7843375 This bidding has as its object the acquisition, with installment delivery, of foodstuffs to meet pedagogical demands of the Cedeteg Campus of Unicentro, with its own resources. Deadline19 May 2025 7843376 Acquisition of woodworking and locksmithing materials. Deadline21 May 2025 7843377 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of hotel accommodation services in the city of Ponta Grossa - PR, to meet the demands of the State University of Ponta Grossa (UEPG) Deadline22 May 2025 7843378 Hiring graphic services for making polyester folders and UEPG paper. Agreement No. 161/2024 Araucaria Foundation Deadline22 May 2025 7843379 Contracting of Continuous Intramem Municipal Transport Services to meet the Unifei Itabira Campus, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice a Deadline20 May 2025 7843380 Contracting of Preventive Maintenance Service and Yashawa Robot Lubrication according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline19 May 2025 7843381 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Fire Extinguishers and Signaling for UFSM Deadline16 May 2025 7843382 Hiring of a specialized company for the management, control and supply of fuels to serve the fleet, equipment and generators of UFSM, through computerized system and implementation Deadline19 May 2025 7843383 SRP - Acquisition of feed of mouse and wooden chips for biotério. Deadline15 May 2025 7843384 Sisrp Electronic Auction No. 90049/2024 - Acquisition of Hospital Material to meet UFRN demands for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline16 May 2025 7843385 Sisrp Electronic Auction No. 90036/2024 - Acquisition of veterinary medicines to meet UFRN demands for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline16 May 2025 7843386 Preventive Maintenance, Corrective and Calibration of two electronic road scales Deadline16 May 2025 7843400 Acquisition of consumer material, more specifically working materials, to meet the demands of Project 409 - Contract No. 138/2023 Training of Early Childhood Education Professional Deadline15 May 2025 7843403 Price Registration for Future Supply of Polo Shirts, for the period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline16 May 2025 7843404 Contracting of continuous cleaning and conservation of pool and maintenance of related equipment., To meet the demands of the Federal University of Mato Grosso Foundation - FUFMT. Deadline20 May 2025 7843405 Price Registration System for the acquisition of toners to meet the João Pessoa Municipal Health Secretariat, ensuring the continuity of administrative and care services. Deadline16 May 2025 7843406 Acquisition of Permanent Information Technology Material for the Belém Support Grouping aiming at meeting the demands arising from COP30, pursuant to the table below, according to Deadline15 May 2025 7843407 Continuous hiring a company specializing in the provision of management services and maintenance of dental equipment in general, existing in the dental division of the Canoas Aeron Deadline19 May 2025 7843408 acquires the oral, enteral and parenteral diet to the benefit of GAP -CO. Deadline19 May 2025 7843409 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) to the bulk, for the benefit of the Canoas Support Group (GAP -CO) and supported units, pursuant to the table below, according to condi Deadline16 May 2025 7843410 Continuing Service of a Company Specialized in Planning, Implementation and Permanent Execution of the Image Quality Guarantee Program (PGQI) covering the elaboration of GSAU -LS R Deadline19 May 2025 7843411 Hiring of a specialized company to perform Sanitation and Prague Control Service Deadline19 May 2025 7843412 Gas acquisition to meet the needs, aiming at supply of food to the effective support group of Manaus and their respective units supported Deadline15 May 2025 7843413 Acquisition of Commercial Hydrogen Gas for the use of Altitude Meteorological Stations (EMA) subordinate to the Southeast Airspace Control Center Deadline15 May 2025 7843414 Hiring Dosimetry Service Deadline19 May 2025 7843415 Provision of Services, on demand, of Integretic of Libras for students with hearing disabilities enrolled in Cole Gio Brigadeiro Newton Braga (CBNB). Deadline19 May 2025 7843416 Acquisition of blinds for the Afonsos Support Group (GAP -AF) and their supported units. Deadline15 May 2025 7843421 Acquisition materials of support for administrative activities and signal the look for the subdivision of GALC's doctrine. Deadline15 May 2025 7843423 Acquisition of inputs to perform endoscopy tests, aiming to meet the demands of services performed at the Doctor Washington Antônio de Barros / HU -Univasf Teaching Hospital. Deadline15 May 2025 7843425 Acquisition of industrialized enteral diets, supplements and nutritional modules, aiming to meet the demands of services performed at the Doctor Washington Antônio de Barros / HU Deadline15 May 2025 7843426 Acquisition of consumer materials for the Pain Clinic of the Army Central Hospital. Deadline15 May 2025 7843428 Acquisition of consumer materials for the Pain 1 Clinic of the Central Hospital of the Army. Deadline15 May 2025 7843431 Acquisition of Health Products: Hemodynamics Deadline19 May 2025 7843433 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of continuous porter services in the fixed posts, with exclusive dedication of labor, aiming at access control, operation and insp Deadline26 May 2025 7843435 Acquisition of medicinal gases with cylinder lending. Deadline15 May 2025 7843437 Acquisition of institutional dissemination materials, intended for use in military activities throughout the year, such as commemorative dates, birthdays, farewells and reception o Deadline15 May 2025 7843501 Acquisition of consumer material (gloves, helmets, safety glasses, semifacial respirator, security belt, electrician shirt, etc.) Deadline15 May 2025 7843504 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of consumer material. Deadline16 May 2025 7843506 Freezer acquisition. Deadline16 May 2025 7843508 Mattresses for Bed Deadline16 May 2025 7843509 Acquisition of transeptal needle and long introducer for ablation Deadline15 May 2025 7843510 Price Record for Spring Acquisition for Spiral Type 12mm Guide Wire 0.018 to 0.035 Deadline15 May 2025 7843511 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Doxazosine, 4mg Mesylate Compressed and Sodium Hialuronate 10 mg./ML Deadline15 May 2025 7843512 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Semi Implantable Central Venous Cateter Deadline15 May 2025 7843514 General Medicines Chlorhexidine 2% 20 ml and others Deadline16 May 2025 7843515 Reagents for adenosine deaminase (ADA) adenosine dosage Deadline16 May 2025 7843516 Acquisition of Anti -HB Kit and others Deadline15 May 2025 7843517 Acquisition of Capillary Dialyzer for Hemodialysis Deadline15 May 2025 7843518 Acquisition of Blood Collection Tube and Disposable Children Deadline15 May 2025 7843519 Patient Identification Bracelet Deadline16 May 2025 7843520 Acquisition of bromopride, acid epsilon, sublingual Isosorbid and others Deadline16 May 2025 7843521 Acquisition of computer parts and equipment Deadline16 May 2025 7843522 Provision of Maintenance and Repair Service (Docing) in the Alpha -Crucis Oceanographic Ship structure Deadline21 May 2025 7843523 Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros foodstuffs with installments for the purchasing period Deadline15 May 2025 7843524 Acquisition of consumer materials intended for safety, maintenance in general, cleaning, hygiene, among others, as well as compliance with SAP026/2013 Resolution, for the use of th Deadline16 May 2025 7843525 Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs, vegetables, and storage for the feeding of sentences and employees for May to August 2025. Deadline19 May 2025 7843526 Acquisition of cleaning material, hygiene and packaging Deadline16 May 2025 7843527 Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs (rice) for May to August 2025 for consumption of the Gaul Penal Complex. Deadline16 May 2025 7843528 Acquisition of spare parts for reform of agricultural implements Deadline19 May 2025 7843529 Acquisition of Compressa and Surgical Cap for the Heliólis Hospital Deadline19 May 2025 7843530 Acquisition of Medicines for Hospital Heliópolis Deadline19 May 2025 7843531 Acquisition of Consumer Material Laminate Protection Apron and Non -Surgical Procedure Apron - Large with Quota Single Delivery Deadline15 May 2025 7843532 Acquisition of Teaching Toys Deadline15 May 2025 7843540 Acquisition of permanent good (air conditioner, refrigerator, steel cabinet, etc.) Deadline15 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us