Brazil Tenders - 8 May 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

335 tenders published in Brazil on 8 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 8 May 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 8 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7874016 Acquisition of Medicines (Alteplase, Ceptazidima, DexClpheniramine, Glycazid, Omeprazole, Droperidol) Deadline21 May 2025 7875464 Acquisition of vehicles for the Municipal Secretariat of Health and Municipal Civil Defense, which remained failed from Auction 012/2025. Deadline19 May 2025 7885725 Precise Registration for Hiring a Company Specialized in the Supply of Dental Equipment - Part 1, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat of Maceió. Deadline22 May 2025 7885736 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of vehicle lease services, eventually, with a daily franchisees estimated by a small and medium -sized vehicle, to transport people a Deadline22 May 2025 7885737 Price Registration Intent aiming at future and eventual acquisition of air conditioning (window) - DFD - 008/2025. (For all items, the descriptions present in Purchasogov do not f Deadline26 May 2025 7885777 Contracting of Supply Service and Installation of Protective Network Deadline23 May 2025 7885816 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Construction Materials and Tools Based on the Listing of the Sinapi Inputs Table, to meet the need for the participating bodies of the Pu Deadline23 May 2025 7885861 Maintenance Material of Ares -Conditioned, Industrial Machines, Roçadeiras and Locksmiths Items Deadline28 May 2025 7885883 Price Registration (SRP) for self -propelled crane with 80/90 tons. Deadline20 May 2025 7885901 Hiring hire the specialized company to intermediate up to 30 vacancies of paid internships, being intended for regularly enrolled and active students in higher education courses (l Deadline22 May 2025 7885925 Acquisition of toner and cartridge, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this reference term, for the benefit of the 23rd Jungle Logistics Battalion Deadline20 May 2025 7885943 Acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the needs of the 38th Infantry Battalion. Deadline20 May 2025 7885961 The object of this bidding is the acquisition of batteries, antennas and buttons compatible with Motorola's P25/Model 900 Model Radio, according to conditions, quantities and requi Deadline21 May 2025 7885975 Acquisition of computer equipment, to meet the demands of the Legislative Assembly of the State of Roraima/RR. Deadline21 May 2025 7886036 Provision of continuous rapid graphics services, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline27 May 2025 7886058 Electronic Auction for the acquisition of medicine and dog feed to meet the needs of the Parachute Infantry Brigade. Deadline22 May 2025 7886169 Specialized Service in Maintenance and Support of ERP SAP Business Management System Deadline22 May 2025 7886180 This bidding has as its object the registration of prices, aiming at the acquisition of furniture and partition kit, aluminum profiles and door (including blinds and installation), Deadline21 May 2025 7886209 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continued and unarmed surveillance services, daytime and night, with assignment of labor under exclusive dedication to the Maringá Deadline26 May 2025 7886231 Company hiring in the area of ​​Information and Communication Technology (ICT) to provide continued ICT support center services, comprising remote and face -to -face technical Deadline22 May 2025 7886266 Eventual acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the needs of the Municiament and Ranch Division of the Naval District Command, according to conditions and requirements established in th Deadline26 May 2025 7886347 Acquisition of sports equipment for the 1st BCom and WHO Gccc members Deadline22 May 2025 7886365 Company hiring, under a unit price contract, specializing in engineering services for the execution of reform for implementation of Cejusc 2 (adequacy of space) and execute reform Deadline27 May 2025 7886475 Price Registration for Future Hiring (s) of transportation of servers in institutional events of the Secretariat of Education. Deadline22 May 2025 7886488 Acquisition of Electrical Material Deadline22 May 2025 7886502 Hiring of provision of cleaning service, cleanliness and conservation with the availability of labor, sanitarians, materials and equipment. Deadline22 May 2025 7886529 Price registration for eventual contracting of common service to maintain immovable property facilities (provision of non -continued service), according to conditions, quantities a Deadline23 May 2025 7886533 Provision of Personal Mobile Service (SMP), through the Post Paid System, through the availability of mobile access, with voice coverage with unlimited calls to any phone in Brazil Deadline30 May 2025 7886536 Subject: Subject: Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 2 (two) centrifugal pump-motor sets, covering the mechanical, hydraulic, civil, electrical and automation installation service Deadline22 May 2025 7886542 Subject: Subject: Electronic Auction - Contracting of armed surveillance services, daytime (1 post) and nighttime (2 posts), from Monday to Sunday, 12x36 hour shift, including the Deadline23 May 2025 7886543 It is the object of this Term of Reference (TR) the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of general and ophthalmological line drugs, in order to supply the Deadline20 May 2025 7886544 This bidding has as its object the hiring of cleaning and conservation services (internal and external areas) and costal machine operator, with supply of materials, uniforms, utens Deadline23 May 2025 7886548 Acquisition of 01 vehicle 0 km, of the SUV type, to meet the office of the presidency of CREA -SC. Deadline21 May 2025 7886560 Acquisition of Office Materials (Warehouse) Deadline22 May 2025 7886576 Contract of vehicles maintenance 25,769, 25,807 and 28,399 of the Garra/DOPE. Deadline23 May 2025 7886590 The present work has as its object the hiring of a company specialized in Information Technology Infrastructure Support and Maintenance Services (IT) covering the operation, contro Deadline27 May 2025 7886703 Structural reinforcement and drainage of the Tuiuti Pavilion at the School of Improvement of Sargeants of Arms (EASA), in Cruz Alta - RS. Deadline26 May 2025 7886704 Supply of biodegradable cleaning products and assignment of lending equipment with corrective and preventive visits for maintenance and instruction of equipment use, to meet the ne Deadline22 May 2025 7886705 Purchasing input of inputs for ophthalmology (Crawford Lacrimal Probe w/olive in Pont and others), for CHC/UFPR Deadline20 May 2025 7886706 This bidding has as its object the selection of the most advantageous proposal for the hiring of the provision of fleet management, fuel supply and vehicle maintenance services, th Deadline22 May 2025 7886707 Hiring of a specialized company to provide telecommunications services Deadline22 May 2025 7886708 Contracting of Continuous Services of Coffee Break (Buffet type), to meet the needs of meetings of meetings, courses, and solemnities demanded by Creci -AL, service to be hired on Deadline03 Jun 2025 7886712 Hiring a company specializing in a driver -free, free -free, insurance and free mileage service service to meet the transportation needs to perform inspection and administrative ac Deadline22 May 2025 7886715 Acquisition of furniture to serve the CRFPB Deadline21 May 2025 7886716 Acquisition of air conditioners, to meet the needs of the building that will house the new headquarters of the Regional Pharmacy Council of the State of Rio de Janeiro, located at Deadline20 May 2025 7886717 Continuing Continued Service of Implementation, Supply, Support, Maintenance and Update of Public Management System, made available in the Web Environment, through Platforms A Serv Deadline23 May 2025 7886718 Acquisition of Muflas, Accessories and Medium Voltage Cable, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its attachments. Deadline20 May 2025 7886719 The object of this bidding is the pricing registration for the execution of extension works and maintenance services of the Sanitary Sewage System of the Municipality of Sant Ana d Deadline23 May 2025 7886720 Acquisition of Rasagillin, 1 mg, according to the specifications contained in the notice and its attachments. Deadline21 May 2025 7886721 Contracting of concrete machining services to meet the demand for the operational services of this autarchy, in several public places of the Municipality Deadline22 May 2025 7886722 Price registration for eventual acquisition of foodstuffs to serve Casai/CE. Deadline26 May 2025 7886723 Acquisition of dairy formulas and nutritional complement to serve children, 1.1. Pregnant women and elderly at nutritional risk and health impairment of indigenous users under the Deadline21 May 2025 7886727 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline21 May 2025 7886728 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline21 May 2025 7886729 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline21 May 2025 7886730 The object of the bidding is the provision of meal supply, food and environments for events, to serve the State Government of Ceará, with assistance throughout the territory of th Deadline23 May 2025 7886737 Acquisition of Medicine to meet the judicial warrant Deadline20 May 2025 7886740 The object of the bidding is the hiring of a company to provide continuous services to be performed with exclusive dedication of outsourced labor, governed by the consolidation of Deadline30 May 2025 7886748 Acquisition of vaccines to meet legal demands Deadline20 May 2025 7886764 Contracting of Hydrotherapy Specialized Services for Judicial Determination Deadline22 May 2025 7886780 Price Registration for Fuel Acquisition. Deadline20 May 2025 7886784 Hiring a company specialized in Engineering/Architecture for the execution of the Reform Work in the Auditorium Assis Roberto de Bem, based on the project located at Embrapa Geneti Deadline23 May 2025 7886785 Hiring of a company specialized in providing preventive and corrective maintenance services of magnetic resonance imaging GE Healthcare, signa model. Deadline26 May 2025 7886786 Price registration for the acquisition of medical and hospital equipment to meet the demands of hospitals managed by PB Saúde, to meet the needs of the Paraibana Health Management Deadline22 May 2025 7886787 Price Registration for the acquisition of food, grocery store Deadline21 May 2025 7886789 This trading floor is to register prices of disposable diapers, children for future acquisitions through the price registration system, with parked deliveries, to meet the demand o Deadline20 May 2025 7886801 Diabetes Control Materials. Deadline11 Jun 2025 7886811 Miscellaneous Medicines. Deadline09 Jun 2025 7886824 Vitamins Miscellaneous Deadline06 Jun 2025 7886835 Webcamera and headset Deadline04 Jun 2025 7886845 Provision of Cleaning and Conservation Services - Internal Areas - 44 Hours a Week during the Day - Other Productivity Provision of C Deadline22 May 2025 7886849 Contracting of cleaning, cleaning and conservation services for the headquarters of 10 »BPM/M. Deadline27 May 2025 7886856 The object of this bidding is contracting common engineering services continuously and on demand, in the Bahia Special Health District - DSEI/BA, with emphasis on maintenance in th Deadline22 May 2025 7886859 Price Registration for Future and Possible Legal Entity for the acquisition and recharge of fire extinguishers, in order to meet the needs of the State Traffic Department - DETRAN/ Deadline20 May 2025 7886860 Hiring a legal entity for the leasing of vehicles for eventual transport services: school bus; Executive model buses with driver and monitor, to meet the needs of Ieptec, aiming to Deadline22 May 2025 7886861 Price Registration. Composition of Paper Price Minutes, Alkaline, A -4 Format, 75 g/m², white, dimensions 210 x 297 mm (L x A), with up to -2%tolerance, according to characteristi Deadline21 May 2025 7886862 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of osteointegrated hearing prosthesis and cochlear implant, in order to meet the needs of Professor Polydoro Ernani University Hospi Deadline20 May 2025 7886863 Acquisition of Hand Surgery Material. Deadline20 May 2025 7886864 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attac Deadline21 May 2025 7886865 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attac Deadline21 May 2025 7886866 The object of the bidding is the acquisition of 05 vehicles: 01 (one) pick -up, 02 (two) SUV vehicles and 02 (two) hatch vehicles, under the conditions established in this Notice a Deadline21 May 2025 7886867 Acquisition of Database Solution and Backup for Infrastructure of the State Secretariat of Finance Deadline22 May 2025 7886868 Acquisition of Foam Laminate Deadline20 May 2025 7886869 Hemodialysis Services in the bed Deadline29 May 2025 7886870 Price registration for the acquisition of needle for aspiration, blood glucose and others. Deadline21 May 2025 7886871 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of foodstuffs to supply the Experimental Field of the Western Amazon, located in the municipality of Maués/AM. Deadline20 May 2025 7886872 Eventual supply of new and parallel original parts and accessories, automotive, original (genuine) and parallel (generic) replacement, pursuant to ABNT NBR 15296/2005, for vehicles Deadline21 May 2025 7886873 Administrative Support Services, with exclusive dedication of labor, referring to the functions of office assistant, building maintenance, cope, classroom, gardener, porter, admini Deadline30 May 2025 7886874 Hiring, through bidding, in the trading mode, electronic form, with the adoption of the judgment criterion for the lowest price, pursuant to art. 28, item I of Law 14.133/2021, a c Deadline22 May 2025 7886875 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of consumer material, being: foodstuffs, aiming to serve Emater's office in the respective territory: Vilhena South/Regional Deadline20 May 2025 7886876 Acquisition of hardware, trapezoidal tiles and composite aluminum plates (ACM) Deadline20 May 2025 7886877 Acquisition of Death enclosure Deadline20 May 2025 7886878 Maintenance Consumer Material Deadline20 May 2025 7886879 Price Registration for Contracting of Food Acquisition. Deadline20 May 2025 7886880 Tail light and external signal Deadline22 May 2025 7886881 Supply of cotton safety gloves. Deadline21 May 2025 7886882 Installation of air conditioning with supply of material and labor. Deadline23 May 2025 7886883 Acquisition of Food Gender Items (Café/Sugar) to make available to the staff that contribute to Fepom Copa Program Deadline22 May 2025 7886885 Contracting of Common Service of Production of Pulpites with Material Supply Deadline23 May 2025 7886886 Contracting of a company specializing in Air Conditioning Maintenance Services for CPOM CPI -1 Deadline22 May 2025 7886887 Acquisition of sawdust for solipeds belonging to the 2nd Baep Deadline20 May 2025 7886892 Acquisition of children's formulas and food, in compliance with judicial and administrative demands Deadline20 May 2025 7886897 Acquisition of motorized wheelchair adapted with joystick on the right side to meet judicial demand Deadline27 May 2025 7886918 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines to meet DRS 8 FRANCA JUDICIAL DEMANDS Deadline27 May 2025 7886945 Acquisition of Medicines in Legal Demands of Patients of the Regional Health Department of São José do Rio Preto - DRS.XV. Deadline21 May 2025 7887051 Minutes of Price Registration for Future and eventual acquisitions of 15 COE vehicles (as provided in TR - 224/2024) Deadline26 May 2025 7887077 Acquisition of food Deadline21 May 2025 7887092 Acquisition of food (stochable), for consumption in this prison unit, from May to August 2025. Deadline21 May 2025 7887103 Hiring the Neuropsychological Test Service. Deadline02 Jun 2025 7887119 Enteral Diet, Module and Vitamin. Deadline28 May 2025 7887137 Medicines Deadline26 May 2025 7887166 Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs (meat and derivatives) for consumption in this prison unit from May to August 2025. Deadline23 May 2025 7887209 Acquisition of Microbiology Panels Deadline21 May 2025 7887228 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline21 May 2025 7887243 Contracting of Functional Identification Services Deadline23 May 2025 7887265 Provision of Historical Document Digitization Service. Deadline27 May 2025 7887277 Hiring of a specialized company to provide independent external audit services in an accounting area for the 2025, 2026 and 2027 exercises. Deadline22 May 2025 7887278 Hiring of a specialized company to provide cooperative services, to be performed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor, to meet the needs of the ProcSp Foundation. Deadline22 May 2025 7887279 Contracting of preventive and corrective maintenance services of the Mandaqui Collection Post and registration and licensing at the São Paulo City Hall. Deadline23 May 2025 7887280 Acquisition of Refill for Water Purifier Deadline30 May 2025 7887281 Hiring the provision of exhaustion services, cleaning and final destination of the residues of pit and sinks existing in the house: Lorena and Tamoios/Serra da Mantiqueira, linked Deadline23 May 2025 7887282 Price Registration for Future Hiring of Materials and Personal Hygiene Articles Deadline02 Jun 2025 7887283 Hiring the provision of control, operation and inspection services of ordinances and buildings Deadline23 May 2025 7887284 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial demand with and without brand. Deadline21 May 2025 7887285 Acquisition of medicines to meet administrative and judicial demand with and without brand. Deadline21 May 2025 7887286 Acquisition of Medicines to meet administrative and judicial demand with and without brand Deadline20 May 2025 7887287 Acquisition of medicines for the care of the Right Dose Program. Deadline20 May 2025 7887288 Price Registration for eventual and future hiring a company specialized in providing graphic services Deadline22 May 2025 7887289 Contracting of preventive and corrective maintenance service in nebulizers (atomizers) Deadline26 May 2025 7887290 Acquisition Injector Sclerosis, Hypodermic Needle, Anesthesia Needle and Disposable Syringes Deadline21 May 2025 7887291 Acquisition of Medicine: Bleomycin. All drugs with minimum validity of 75% in delivery Deadline23 May 2025 7887292 Acquisition of Vaginal Prolapse Treatment Kit Deadline22 May 2025 7887300 Acquisition of Medicines - Hydrocortisone and others Deadline22 May 2025 7887312 Supply of coffee, sugar and sweetener Deadline21 May 2025 7887332 Acquisition of consumer materials (office and targets) for ESSGT Deadline20 May 2025 7887346 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies - Surgical Stapler Deadline21 May 2025 7887358 Acquisition of Aneurysm Clip Deadline21 May 2025 7887365 Acquisition of non -standard suture wire Deadline21 May 2025 7887366 Acquisition of Medicines - Oncology Deadline21 May 2025 7887369 Acquisition of Double Lumen 4F and 5F Catheter Deadline21 May 2025 7887370 Acquisition of Permanent Material Deadline26 May 2025 7887371 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline23 May 2025 7887373 Acquisition of Tag Printer Term Transfer Deadline23 May 2025 7887389 Acquisition of angioplasty balloon Deadline23 May 2025 7887413 Acquisition of Maintenance Consumer Material Deadline20 May 2025 7887415 Acquisition of Consumer Material - Administrative Deadline20 May 2025 7887426 Acquisition of chemical, biological and laboratory inputs Deadline21 May 2025 7887443 Acquisition of cleaning materials Deadline21 May 2025 7887467 Contracting of services of a company specialized in performing laboratory tests. Deadline26 May 2025 7887483 Acquisition of Nursing Material - Diapers Deadline21 May 2025 7887496 Acquisition of diets and supplements Deadline20 May 2025 7887618 Constitution of Price Registration System for Future Medicines Acquisition (Fultestranto, etc.), to meet the needs of the Pharmacy Technical Section Deadline22 May 2025 7887627 Constitution of Price Registration System for Future Medicines Acquisition (DexMedetomidine, Ethomidate, etc.), to meet the needs of the Pharmacy Technical Section Deadline23 May 2025 7887635 Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of medical -hospital materials (Angiografica catheter, etc.), to meet the needs of the Orthosis, Prostheses and Spe Deadline22 May 2025 7887636 60 ml breastfeeding glass, 5 ml graduation in 5ml Deadline30 May 2025 7887637 Formamide Hi -DI, ​​Acid Formico PA, Glycerin Deadline30 May 2025 7887638 Control Control Pathological. For dosag. Catecholamines, control for normal plasma catecholamines, serum cont. For dosage of Pathological Catecholamines 10 ml, serum control for bi Deadline29 May 2025 7887639 Rigid Laminate P.V.C. 0.25mm orange color for blister, Plas Desc.P/MICROP 1 to 200mCl tip, plastic seal Deadline28 May 2025 7887640 X -ray Movie. Deadline22 May 2025 7887641 ELECTRONIC PRICE- Waterproofing Apron for hospital, surgical, sterile glove, 8.5, Natural Latex Surgical Glove with Size 6.0, Hypoalergenic, Sterile, Tam- 6.0 Deadline27 May 2025 7887642 Polyest collection rod. Rayon 150mm head swab, Plast.RESV.DE Alg.P/Biolog Deadline26 May 2025 7887643 Acquisition of Cysteine ​​(Bitartarato) 50 mg capsule, cysteine ​​(Bitartarato) 150 mg capsule Deadline20 May 2025 7887644 AMBAR GLASS BOTTLE FOR USE PHARMACEUICAL CAP 60 ML, AMBAR GLASS BOTTLE FOR PHARMACEUICAL USE CAP 100 ML Deadline23 May 2025 7887655 Acquisition of materials for sterrad with lending. Deadline20 May 2025 7887675 Acquisition of simple institutional interfolket paper towel Deadline21 May 2025 7887676 Signaling Plates. extinguishers and hydrants. Deadline20 May 2025 7887688 Acquisition of interfoliated paper towels containing 3 folds Deadline22 May 2025 7887696 Contract of Natural Mineral Water Liquid, without gas in 20 liters to the regional area of ​​Campinas and the Region Prosecutors of the region Deadline21 May 2025 7887718 Hydrophobic Sponges: Large size Vac, medium VAC (18 x 12.5 x 3.3 cm), ´´Y´´ Vac Connector, 500 to 800 ml exudate collection reservoir. Deadline21 May 2025 7887719 Graduated Glass Calice Capac 1000ml, Laminula VD for Microscope 24x40mm, Laminula VD for Microscope 24x50mm, Laminula VD for Microscope 24x32mm, Plast.p/Sist.de Rigid Containers P/ Deadline22 May 2025 7887720 SPO2 Sensor, Spirilog Sensor Deadline21 May 2025 7887721 Private Blouse Deadline21 May 2025 7887722 Hiring Health Services for Ambulatory Clinical Care in favor of the user: M. F. C. - in the city of Promissão/SP. Deadline30 May 2025 7887723 Contracting of modernization services with the supply of parts and labor for assembly, installation and replacement of elevator control and control systems replacing the current co Deadline22 May 2025 7887724 Price Registration for Stock System Acquisition - IVL Deadline20 May 2025 7887725 Price Registration for Irrigator Kit Acquisition Deadline20 May 2025 7887726 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Plate Culture Media ready for use Deadline20 May 2025 7887728 Foam Soap for Hand Hygiene Deadline20 May 2025 7887729 Disposable Apron, Size G Deadline20 May 2025 7887730 Modified Formula for Enteral Nutrition - SF Deadline20 May 2025 7887731 Acquisition of various materials for nursing, laboratories and rehabilitation. Deadline20 May 2025 7887732 Acquisition of toilet paper. Deadline22 May 2025 7887733 Purchase of Imaging Cash with a capacity of 60 needles Deadline21 May 2025 7887734 Acquisition of solution for perfusion of organs. Deadline21 May 2025 7887736 Acquisition of Glove for Sountain Procedure Media Deadline21 May 2025 7887737 Acquisition of solution for dialysis, human insulin, spray lidocaine and others Deadline21 May 2025 7887759 Acquisition of Polypropylene Long Mango Apron Deadline21 May 2025 7887768 Acquisition of intravenous catheter and other consumer materials. Deadline21 May 2025 7887786 Acquisition of Computer Items Deadline20 May 2025 7887846 Contracting of Official Auctioneer Service to act at all stages of public auction intended for the disposal of outgoing movable property and vehicles of the São Paulo State Court Deadline26 May 2025 7887852 Acquisition of disposable syringe for use at Heliópolis Hospital Deadline22 May 2025 7887857 Acquisition of Medicines for Hospital Heliópolis Deadline22 May 2025 7887866 Acquisition of reagents for hematology with lending Deadline20 May 2025 7887874 Acquisition of Office Materials Deadline22 May 2025 7887890 Acquisition of Guedel cannula and tracheost Deadline29 May 2025 7887909 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of engine replacement engine Husqvarna TS254G, in attendance to the Uberlandense Foundation of Tourism, Sport and Leisure Futel. Deadline20 May 2025 7887922 Company Hiring to Supply Kits -Lanche, transported in refrigerated vehicles, intended to serve the students enrolled at the Campinas CEPROCAMP Professional Education Center and the Deadline26 May 2025 7887936 Acquisition of gloves, indispensable to ensure the assistance of outpatient and admitted patients at the State Public Foundation Hospital de Clínicas Gaspar Vianna (FPEHCGV). Deadline23 May 2025 7887939 Reagent: Nucleic Accident Flow Immunoassay (Nalfia) Tests (50 tests) - Cassette or Dipstick PCRD (cassette). Consider this description as TR Deadline20 May 2025 7887940 Hiring a company specializing in making shirts to be used at official Fevre events in meeting the needs of the Volta Redonda Educational Foundation (Fevre) Deadline23 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us