Brazil Tenders - 14 May 2025 (Page 7 of 7)

1,322 tenders published in Brazil on 14 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 14 May 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Brazil on 14 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7944595 Acquisition in an eventual and installment of hygiene and cleaning products for various secretariats. Deadline29 May 2025 7944623 Acquisition of 100 (one hundred) new vehicles standard bus type, minimum capacity 80 passengers, diesel technology, Proconve P -8 standard (euro VI), belonging to class 2310, accor Deadline27 May 2025 7944636 Hiring of a company specializing in Occupational Medicine for Medical Expertise Services and Medical Address Deadline29 May 2025 7944640 Price Registration for the acquisition of medicines necessary for the supply of the Municipal Public Network, at the request of the Municipal Health Secretariat, aiming at full hea Deadline28 May 2025 7944645 This bidding has as its object the acquisition of materials to maintain the coverage of CMEI Dream My, according to the conditions and other specifications established in this Noti Deadline28 May 2025 7944650 This bidding has as its object the acquisition of materials for metal coverage in the stands of the José Lauro Poersch Municipal Stadium, according to the conditions and other spe Deadline28 May 2025 7944655 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Company Hiring to supply non -perishable and perishable foodstuffs to the National School Feeding Program in Service the Educational Unit Deadline28 May 2025 7944658 Price Registration for Company Hiring to Supply Ready to Consumption of Public Officials When there is need, according to Term of Reference Deadline29 May 2025 7944663 Acquisition of FCK 20 MPa Machined Concrete, pumped, intended for the Secretariat of Sport, Leisure and Tourism, to perform several improvements in the tourist and sports infrastru Deadline28 May 2025 7944666 Price Registration for the acquisition of remaining items in graphic material to meet the demand of the Health Secretariat of this Municipality, according to the Reference Term and Deadline28 May 2025 7944667 Construction of metal coverage in the specialties clinic, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and its attachments. Deadline29 May 2025 7944669 Acquisition of 0.9% sodium chloride, 5% glucose, 5% glucose associated with 0.9% sodium chloride and ringer associated with sodium lactate. Deadline29 May 2025 7944675 Tire Price Registration for Municipal Fleet Machines. Deadline30 May 2025 7944682 Price Registration for Hiring a Company Specialized in Supply of Vehicle Insurance Against claims intended for ambulances used by the Mobile Emergency Care Service (SAMU). Deadline29 May 2025 7944683 Acquisition of three minivan or SUV vehicles. Deadline29 May 2025 7944687 Price registration for the acquisition of fans, spine and wall, intended for municipal school units. Deadline03 Jun 2025 7944688 Acquisition of Computer Supplies Deadline26 May 2025 7944693 Price Registration for the Supply of Cup Utensils for the Secretariats of the Municipality of Sulina -PR Deadline04 Jun 2025 7944694 Acquisition of multiparameter monitors for the Municipal Emergency Room and Basic Health Unit. Deadline02 Jun 2025 7944696 Hiring of Engineering Company for the execution of UBS expansion services José Leôncio Cold Network, in compromise compliance No. 11507.4300001/21-007, entered into between the N Deadline29 May 2025 7944698 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring a company specialized in the supply of sports equipment, in order to meet the needs of the Municipal Education, Sport and Social P Deadline29 May 2025 7944701 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Flowers and Ornamental Plants, intended for the lading of flower beds in streets, avenues and other public spaces in the m Deadline29 May 2025 7944704 Acquisition of a Pick -Up Utility Vehicle, referring to the transfer of appeal through SESA/PR Resolution 769/2019 and SESA/PR Qualification Resolution No. 1699/2024, through the f Deadline28 May 2025 7944706 Price Record for the acquisition of grass and planting service. Deadline27 May 2025 7944707 Contracting of Company for Rental Structure for Events, intended for the festivities and/or events held through the various secretariats that make up the administration of the Muni Deadline28 May 2025 7944710 Acquisition and lease of materials from various for ornamentation of the public roads of the municipality as a result of the June festivities Deadline28 May 2025 7944712 Hiring of a specialized company to provide trophies and medals that will be used by the Municipal Secretariat of Sport Culture and Tourism. Deadline26 May 2025 7944715 Acquisition of medicines in compliance with the warrant (Part 2) Deadline04 Jun 2025 7944719 Contracting of tents and awnings rental services to be used in cultural and institutional events, to meet the demands of the municipality of Varzedooba. Deadline28 May 2025 7944720 Acquisition of auxiliary signaling items to meet the various demands of the Traffic Board (Diretran) Deadline28 May 2025 7944722 Hiring a company for the supply of sports supplies, to be used by students of schools, day care and CMEI s, as well as citizens participating in sports projects promoted by the Spo Deadline30 May 2025 7944729 Acquisition of Continuous Forms of Rural Producer Invoice Deadline29 May 2025 7944801 Price Registration, for a period of 01 (one) year, and may be extended for an equal period under the terms of the public notice, for the acquisition of hospital, computer and furni Deadline27 May 2025 7944824 Publishing and Graphic Book Printing Service according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its attachments Deadline28 May 2025 7944826 Electronic Auction- Acquisition of Permanent Medical-Hospital Material (Instrumental, Equipment and Furniture) to meet the needs of the PSF of the Health Secretariat of the Municip Deadline27 May 2025 7944828 Electronic Auction-Contracting of a company for the execution of road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on Highway BR-242/MT, Excerpt: Entr MT-100 (A) (DIV TO/MT) (São Deadline28 May 2025 7944836 Acquisition of materials for use in civil construction, aiming at the maintenance and conservation of municipal public buildings Deadline28 May 2025 7944837 Hiring a company for advice, guidance and realization of the 15th Municipal Social Assistance Conference, to be held on 06/24/25 afternoon shift and on 06/25/2025 in the morning an Deadline02 Jun 2025 7944838 Infrastructure works for road connection implementation of Estrada do Tingui with Avenida Brasil, in the neighborhood of Campo Grande, in the I/SUBI/CGO/4th GO - XVIII R.A A.P 5.2 Deadline29 May 2025 7944839 Preventive and corrective maintenance service, with parts supply, for 04 (four) escalators and 2 (two) elevators installed in the Bangu Cidade 'project. Deadline04 Jun 2025 7944841 Acquisition of Laboratory Material 2 Deadline26 May 2025 7944845 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning material, pantry and kitchen, electric and electronic for the Federal Public Prosecution Service in Pará and PRMS. Deadline26 May 2025 7944849 Hiring of a specialized company to provide engineering services, without increasing area, to be carried out in the Prosecutor's Office building in the Municipality of Caruaru, acco Deadline29 May 2025 7944850 Provision of continued operation and maintenance services, preventive and corrective, with labor leasing, supply of parts with reimbursement, covering, tools, consumer materials, a Deadline28 May 2025 7944851 Price Registration for Fabric Acquisition, intended for the production of blocks installed in the Maranhense Penitentiary System. Deadline03 Jun 2025 7944852 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction and electrical installations, for the execution of a work related to the construction of accessible toilets, kitchen / refectory, Deadline29 May 2025 7944853 Hiring a specialized company to perform the remaining restoration works and services of the PE-089 Highway, Excerpt: Entr. PE -074 (Siriji) - São Vicente Férrer, segment: km 24.1 Deadline29 May 2025 7944854 Contracting of Technical Support Services, version update, corrective and evolutionary maintenance for 15 (fifteen) SAP PowerDesigner Enterprisearchitect data modeling software lic Deadline28 May 2025 7944856 Hiring a specialized company to build an event square in the São Pedro neighborhood, in the municipality of Bom Jesus Pi. Deadline29 May 2025 7944857 Hiring a company to perform the simplified reform of the Church of Our Lady of Grace in Parnaíba/PI. Deadline28 May 2025 7944859 Semi-Integrated Hiring of a company specialized in the elaboration of Executive Engineering Project and Execution of the Implementation Work Water Microsystems of the Fountain Wate Deadline29 May 2025 7944860 Semi-Integrated Hiring of a company specializing in the elaboration of Executive Engineering Project and Execution of the Water Supply Microsystems work of the Type Fountain Type i Deadline29 May 2025 7944862 Eventual Acquisition of Controlled Medicines - Group 1, to meet the health units of the State of Roraima. Deadline29 May 2025 7944863 Eventual acquisition of inputs - Bath compresses, biological indicator and operative field, with supply of equipment in lending to serve the health units of the State of Roraima. Deadline27 May 2025 7944864 Acquisition of paint and materials for painting, with CIF delivery (cost, insurance and freight of the supplier's responsibility), according to specifications, conditions, quantiti Deadline29 May 2025 7944865 Acquisition of Coffee Powder, Higher, 100% Arabica, toasted and ground, Supply Unit: Package with 500g, aiming to meet the needs of the State Secretariat of Justice and Citizenship Deadline26 May 2025 7944866 Process for Potential Purchase/Acquisition of Ophthalmology Equipment, in Price Registration System, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secretariat, according to specifications and Deadline28 May 2025 7944869 Tire Acquisition Deadline30 May 2025 7944879 Acquisition of Arla32 and lubricating oil for engine Deadline30 May 2025 7944881 Price Registration for the Acquisition of School Uniform Deadline27 May 2025 7944884 Price Registration for Ambulatory Furniture Acquisition per Unit and Custom Marcenaria Items Deadline27 May 2025 7944886 Price Registration for Company Hiring For Application of Hot Machined Bituminous Concrete CBUQ. Deadline02 Jun 2025 7944889 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Hot Machined Bituminous Concrete (CBUQ), Range C, with CAP 50/70 thick mass. Deadline30 May 2025 7944892 Hiring a company for the provision of concrete beam transportation service for the construction of two bridges in the municipality of Prudentópolis/PR. Deadline30 May 2025 7944895 Acquisition of 01 (one) Type B Ambulance. Deadline28 May 2025 7944901 Price Registration for the installment supply of Hortifrutigranjeiros foodstuffs, intended to meet the needs of the municipality of Ribeirão Current SP. Deadline26 May 2025 7944904 Hiring a company for the execution of the construction of public building (1 ¨ Stage of the new headquarters of SMCCI _ Municipal Secretariat of Care with the City in Rio Branco) Deadline29 May 2025 7944907 Acquisition of cleaning and hygiene material (lot II) Deadline28 May 2025 7944910 Acquisition of concrete artifacts Deadline26 May 2025 7944936 Electronic Auction-Hiring a company for the execution of road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on Highway BR-242/MT, Excerpt: Entr MT-100 (A) (DIV TO/MT) (São Félix d Deadline28 May 2025 7944942 Electronic Auction-Outfall services with the installation of cleaning, cleanliness, conservation and gardening posts, with the provision of labor under exclusive dedication and sup Deadline29 May 2025 7944954 Electronic Auction-Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of inputs for operationalization of classes in the laboratories of health, safety and well-being segments, to mee Deadline03 Jun 2025 7944962 Price Registration for the acquisition of collectors/containers (dumps) Deadline26 May 2025 7944964 Price Record for the Acquisition of Table Microphones with USB connection and extensor cables Deadline27 May 2025 7944965 Hiring of a specialized legal entity for the provision of Microcomputers and Notebooks, on demand, with the supply of parts Deadline29 May 2025 7944966 Acquisition of consumer goods (office materials). Deadline26 May 2025 7944968 Hiring of a specialized company to provide 30 dedicated internet links, 1 for each interior forum, through fiber optic infrastructure. Deadline29 May 2025 7944970 Contracting of data communication services to interconnect the TRT headquarters to the interior sticks, in the terms and conditions established in the notice and its attachments. Deadline29 May 2025 7944972 Hiring a company specialized in providing real estate insurance service. Deadline28 May 2025 7944975 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs (coffee, sugar and mineral water), aiming to meet Idaron's needs and demands. Deadline26 May 2025 7944976 Provision of the Continued Service of Operation of Stover and Supervisors, with exclusive dedication of labor, to meet demands related to receiving, conference, storage, movement, Deadline29 May 2025 7944979 Acquisition of air conditioners (split type) Deadline27 May 2025 7944980 The object of this bidding is the acquisition of Split Inverter air conditioners, without installation, aiming to meet the headquarters of the Amapá Regional Electoral Court (TRE Deadline28 May 2025 7944982 Contract that of a company specialized in the provision of operational support assisted to the System Judicial Process Electro Nico PJe in the first nation of the Federal Justice o Deadline29 May 2025 7944989 Hiring a company specializing in project elaboration aimed at the modernization of the central air conditioning system, aiming to ensure users' thermal comfort on TRF4 premises, as Deadline29 May 2025 7944994 Hiring a specialist company for the elaboration of architectural and engineering projects, aiming at meeting the needs of new and existing buildings of the Federal Justice, includi Deadline29 May 2025 7945003 Price registration for hiring a company specializing in supplying salted and sweet popcorn carts (varied flavors), including the equipment operator's workforce, all the necessary m Deadline26 May 2025 7945005 Regular acquisition of non -standard drugs belonging to Group 0936 - Registered Purchase Medicines Specifically, in Price Registration System, to meet the needs of the DF Health Se Deadline26 May 2025 7945006 Acquisition of foodstuffs with installment delivery to the Fire Department of the municipalities of Arapongas, Cambé and Rolândia/PR Deadline29 May 2025 7945007 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of foodstuffs (sugar and coffee), to meet the municipal administration bodies and entities of the Goiânia City Hall, for a period o Deadline29 May 2025 7945008 Acquisition of White Framework and Warnings, which aims to meet the needs of the Functionalism of the Administration of the City Hall of Salvador, aiming to maintain the full funct Deadline10 Jun 2025 7945009 Hiring of a specialized company to provide common engineering inputs and services, by the integral contracting regime, aiming at the implementation of infrastructure for electric v Deadline28 May 2025 7945010 Acquisition of tokens devices, on demand, for generation, operation and storage of cryptographic keys, with technical warranty. Deadline27 May 2025 7945011 Contracting of a company specializing in the supply of semi -automatic machines of hot beverage in lease and lending regime to meet the headquarters, the Sebrae Faculty and the reg Deadline30 May 2025 7945012 Contracting of a company specialized in providing cleaning, cleaning and building conservation services, aiming to obtain adequate health and hygiene conditions, with the availabil Deadline28 May 2025 7945013 Price Registration for Tire Acquisition, Air Chambers, Nozzles and Chamber Protectors Deadline27 May 2025 7945015 Price registration for hiring a company to provide laboratory services for sample collection, analysis, interpretation and supply of reports for cervical -vaginal material tests. Deadline27 May 2025 7945016 Contracting of a Company for Common Engineering Service for Corrective and Preventive Maintenance in the Painting System in the Outer Areas of the Sesc Carlos Prates Unit. Deadline30 May 2025 7945017 Contracting of a Company for Common Engineering Service for Corrective and Preventive Maintenance in the Outdoor Painting System at Sesc Health Units São Francisco and Sesc Scenar Deadline30 May 2025 7945064 Acquisition of appliances and utilities (adapters, telephone appliances, fans, etc.), according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument, by performing a biddi Deadline27 May 2025 7945135 Company Hiring for Services, with Material Supply, Block F Roof of the Santa Cruz Campus of the Midwest State University - UNICENTRO, Guarapuava -PR. Deadline02 Jun 2025 7945138 Provision of continued services of a company specializing in parts supply, electronic components and workforce for continued preventive and corrective maintenance services with ful Deadline29 May 2025 7945140 Price Registration for the Acquisition, Installation and Commissioning of a Diesel Electric Power Generating Group, Carenado, Power of 200 KVA and 380 V voltage, with Integrated Au Deadline29 May 2025 7945143 Company hiring for installation, preventive maintenance, corrective maintenance and uninstall air conditioning systems at the Federal University of Ceará (UFC). It includes the im Deadline29 May 2025 7945145 Acquisition of industrial and medicinal gases with continued provision to meet the demands of different areas of the Federal University of Triangulo Mineiro - UFTM - Uberaba and It Deadline26 May 2025 7945147 Acquisition of Laboratory Material to meet various sectors of the Federal University of Triangulo Mineiro -UFTM, according to conditions established in the announcement and its att Deadline27 May 2025 7945148 Supply of steel tiles and accessories Deadline27 May 2025 7945285 Price Record Minutes for the acquisition of domestic and industrial microwave oven. Deadline26 May 2025 7945286 Hiring a consulting firm for the execution of specialized supervision and support for supervision in the execution of road maintenance and restoration actions, under the jurisdicti Deadline29 May 2025 7945287 Contracting of a legal entity aiming at the execution of the work in the building of the Federal Revenue Agency of Brazil in Itaituba ARF/ITT. Deadline29 May 2025 7945291 Electronic Auction-Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of an electric infrastructure installation service for the feeding of the air conditioning equipment of split c Deadline28 May 2025 7945293 Acquisition of inputs necessary for the making and use of the e -Crachá program cards. Deadline28 May 2025 7945296 Price Registration for Future and Possible Medication Acquisition, concerning the needs of the Outpatient Clinic of the Court of the State of Mato Grosso and the forums of the Cuia Deadline30 May 2025 7945298 Price registration for any supply of perpetual licenses Microsoft, to comply with the State of Rondônia Court, according to the provisions of this Notice and its annexes. Deadline28 May 2025 7945300 Price registration for eventual supply of permanent and consumer material (Prisma Trash, LED reflector, reflector protection grid, watering hose and garden sprinkler) to comply wit Deadline27 May 2025 7945302 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continued administrative and operational support services, with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor, to serve the Court of Deadline29 May 2025 7945304 Hiring a company specializing in the supply of labels with RFID (Radio Frequency Identification) technology, aiming at the expansion and optimization of the Patrimonial Inventory p Deadline26 May 2025 7945307 Hiring a legal entity for the supply, installation, withdrawal and relocation of partitions, doors and locks, to meet the needs of the State Judiciary. Deadline29 May 2025 7945310 Hiring of a specialized company for the preparation of technological solution (software) for management, management and control of consignable margin in payroll payroll, servers an Deadline29 May 2025 7945314 Contracting of a legal entity to provide the passing management service expressed in tolls and parking, on demand, using electronic vehicle identification label or tag Deadline28 May 2025 7945420 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Truck Auto Pump Rescue, For The 6th Fire Department. Deadline27 May 2025 7945433 Hiring of a company specializing in Occupational Medicine for Medical Expertise Services and Medical Address Deadline29 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us