Brazil Tenders - 26 May 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

581 tenders published in Brazil on 26 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 26 May 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Medals & Coins, Defence, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 26 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Medals & Coins, Defence, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8091851 Acquisition of grass cutter tractors. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091853 Kit for Arthroscopy and others Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091854 Needle for Aspiration, Reagent Strip for Glycemia and Others Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091855 Nuss Bar Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091857 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091879 Acquisition of batteries, seal and labels. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091931 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091949 Provision of technical -professional services specializing in the performance of pre -surgical marking of non -palpable breast injury associated with ultrasound intended for SUS us Deadline11 Jun 2025 8091951 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091952 Acquisition of foodstuffs (pork, sausages, milk and derivatives), lower price, for the period from June to August 2025, pursuant to Law No. 14.133/21 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091953 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies - bladder and others Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091954 Acquisition of Consumer Material - Paper Towel - Coffee Filter 103 - Batteries Deadline09 Jun 2025 8091955 Contracting of a company to provide cleaning, cleanliness and conservation services, for the Regional Technical Division of Environmental Protection and Inspection II - Araçatuba. Deadline12 Jun 2025 8091957 Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs (beef and birds), type lower price, for the period from June to August 2025, pursuant to Law No. 14.133/21 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091960 Acquisition of non -electric lighting material, flashlight. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091961 Acquisition of medicine for judicial determination Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091962 Acquisition of Various Medicines to meet legal demands Deadline09 Jun 2025 8091964 Miscellaneous Prostheses and Orthopedic Vest Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091965 Acquisition of Controlled Medicines (Isoflurane, Morphine, Propofol and Remifentanil) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091966 Acquisition of Medicines (Hypochlorite) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091967 Acquisition of consumer materials for nursing. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8091968 Acquisition of Gloves for Procedure Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091970 Hiring a company for provision and services of cleaning, cleanliness and building conservation, to the headquarters of CPAMB - Environmental Policing Command. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091971 Acquisition of nursing items to meet judicial demands Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091972 Acquisition of gastrostomy and probes sets, in compliance with court demands Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091973 Acquisition of food and various juices, in compliance with court demands Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091974 Acquisition of Office Materials Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091975 Price Registration for Future Hiring (s) of the acquisition of coffee to supply the school units of São Paulo. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091976 Acquisition of consumer material for warehouse Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091977 Intelligence Merit Medal Confection Service Deadline11 Jun 2025 8091978 Acquisition of material for surgical knee procedures of the Orthopedics and Traumatology Service, from the Federal Hospital of Ipanema in order to meet the demand of patients await Deadline11 Jun 2025 8091979 Contracting of mechanical and electrical maintenance services of preventive and concealer in motor vehicles for police use in the police units of Taubaté and Sub -region, with sup Deadline13 Jun 2025 8091980 Acquisition of consumer material, computer supplies Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091981 Company Hiring Specialized in Language Course. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8091982 Provision of technical services specialized in professional qualification courses, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachmen Deadline09 Jun 2025 8091983 Acquisition of consumer items - office supplies. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091985 Contracting of vehicle maintenance services with parts supply (MNT III). Deadline11 Jun 2025 8091986 Acquisition of Medical Material to attend judicial determinations Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091987 Acquisition of medical articles to comply with determinations lawsuits Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091988 Acquisition of Oxygen therapy Sessions in Hyperbal Camara Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091989 Acquisition of brand nutrition to meet legal demands Deadline09 Jun 2025 8091990 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands from the Regional Health Department of Franca. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8091991 Hiring the provision of cleaning services, cleanliness and building Deadline12 Jun 2025 8091992 Event Organization Deadline09 Jun 2025 8091993 Acquisition of Medical, Hospital and Laboratory Material Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091994 Acquisition of permanent material for the Penitentiary System Ombudsman. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091995 Acquisition of Electrical Material - Grouping Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091996 Acquisition of Heaters and Motobombs Deadline25 Jun 2025 8091997 Price Registration for Future Contracts of Food General Deadline24 Jun 2025 8091998 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisitions of 400 (four hundred) 24 -inch video monitors, to be employed in the administrative area of ​​the Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091999 Acquisition of reactive to perform gas lending gas exams Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092000 Disposable scalpel, intravenous catheters (jelcos), peripheral venous infusion device and others Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092001 Purchase of Medicines - PE Ampla (Ampicillin, Deslanonoside and others) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092002 Acquisition of Type (doormat) rugs Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092003 Acquisition of Endotracheal Tube Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092004 Acquisition of Office Material Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092005 Acquisition of Multipurpose cloth Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092006 Acquisition of toilet paper Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092007 Acquisition of Plastic Bag and Bracelet Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092008 Opening of bidding process for the acquisition of grid medicines - Medicines General Use III - standardized at the Federal Hospital of Ipanema, for the 12 -month period. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092009 Glucose 5% 1000ml Bag Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092011 Acquisition of cleaning material for equine and leather conservation material Deadline17 Jun 2025 8092012 Contracting of continuous installation service and customization of interfacing system for clinical analysis equipment, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and req Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092015 Acquisition of Levobupivacain, Meropenem Triidrate 1000mg, Change 50mg and Methyldopa 250mg Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092019 Provision of Dietary Preparation and Supply Service Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092020 Swab (Denta Swab Poly Plus) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092021 Surgical Field., Etc., ... Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092022 Coclear Implant System, 12-22Eletro -electroacustic, external cochlear implant, nucleus/cochlear compatible, external cochlear implant, compatible Advanced Bionics Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092023 Cardiac Positioner with negative pressure, cardiac tissue stabilizer, biological surgical adhesive beef albumin and glutararaldey, PTFE Pericard Membrane 12 x 12cm, PTFE Inorganic Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092030 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092035 Hiring Health Services for Home Care Home Care in favor of the user: M. A. B. S. - in the city of Cosmorama/SP. Deadline12 Jun 2025 8092038 Hiring Company for Implementation on the 3rd Floor of the Block and the State Public Servant Hospital Francisco Morato de Oliveira - HSPE/FMO Climatization System, (central air con Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092040 Nutritional food for enteral or oral diets Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092042 Acquisition of Blue Disposal Catheter 3.20m Comp. For equip. Electroceragic Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092043 Platinum Springs for Emboli Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092047 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Adult Disposal Electrode for Zoll Brand Defibrillator Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092049 Acquisition of needle for spinal anesthesia Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092050 Acquisition of Toner Cartridge for Canon Printer Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092051 Acquisition of Medicine (Propofol) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092052 Acquisition of Estilrica Sacarato and others Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092053 Acquisition of 3840x1.2 Sterile and others Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092054 Acquisition of paints and others Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092055 Acquisition of disposable cups and other Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092056 Hiring of a company specialized in Surveillance and Heritage Safety at CLR de Bauru, Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092057 Hiring a company specialized in Surveillance and Heritage Safety at CLR de Araçatuba Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092058 Acquisition of Pericardiocentes Set 40cm. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092059 Acquisition of collector, drain, extensor and others. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092060 Acquisition of monitoring electrode, disposable hat, unna boot and others. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092061 Acquisition of diagnostic catheters Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092064 Price Registration of Indicators and Sterilization Tape with Supply of Equipment in Comuct Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092065 Price Registration Company hiring for printer/large copier, including the supply of equipment, preventive and corrective maintenance services, replacement of parts and all consumer Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092069 Acquisition of radiological protection accessories for the Brasilia Air Force Hospital. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092070 Battery Acquisition Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092071 Provision of continuous internal, external control and quality indicators in clinical analysis and medical education laboratory, through participation in quality program that acts Deadline13 Jun 2025 8092072 Contracting of continuous services of microbiological analysis of containers, utensils, dairy formulas, enteral diets, hand of handlers and food offered by the Unit of Production a Deadline16 Jun 2025 8092073 Contracting of a company specializing in the continuous installment of telecommunications service, a fixed telephone telephone Deadline16 Jun 2025 8092074 Acquisition of OPME (expanders and breast prostheses) to serve the Surgical Block of Specialties of the Women's Health Unit and Plastic Surgery at the Hospital of Clinics of the Fe Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092075 Acquisition of Personal and Collective Protective Equipment to serve the Occupational Health and Occupational Health Unit (Usost) of the Federal University of Triangulo Mineiro (HC Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092076 Hiring a specialized company to adapt masonry, electrical installations, hydrosanitary installations and coverage of the administrative pavilion of the Natal Garrison Hospital, acc Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092078 Acquisition of various hospital materials (deserted and failed) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092079 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of work and computer materials, in order to meet the needs of Professor Alberto Antunes University Hospital, linked to the Federal U Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092082 Provision of continued services to support administrative activities of secretariat technician, receptionists, warehouse, service assistants, machines, chamberlands, porters, acces Deadline17 Jun 2025 8092083 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Respiratory Material for HUJM/UFMT -EBSERH. The event will be carried out based on Law 13.303/2016 (Legal Statute of the Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092084 Acquisition of Hospital Furniture Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092085 Considering the establishment of Administrative Proceeding No. 23539.013393/2025-13, which was objective to the acquisition of failed items of electronic bidding no. 90.089/2024 - Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092086 It is the object of this bidding, by means of a trading session SRP, the acquisition of 02 (two) high pressure washers, fed with diesel oil, to meet the demand for saturated steam Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092088 Acquisition of camera according to conditions, quantities, requirements and estimates Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092090 Acquisition of materials, accessories, tools and lubricants, used by mechanical maintenance in the senc nitrocellulose section and other plants of the Presidente Vargas factory, br Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092093 Price Registration for Air Conditioning Acquisition, with installation, for IFAP and its Campis. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092094 Contracting of transportation services of servers and students through the rental of motor vehicles, on demand. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092095 Acquisition of firewood, coal and Mourão. (MCH) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092096 This bidding has as its object the acquisition of suspended benches to meet the demand for seedlings production in the 18 forest nurseries of the Água e Terra Institute. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092097 Price registration for eventual and installment supply of permanent, electronics /electrical /computer and PPE Materials for use at the Foz do Iguaçu Fozhabita Housing Institute, Deadline11 Jun 2025 8092098 Acquisition of Electrical Cables Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092100 Hiring of Specialized Technical Consulting to support IT Management and Quality, by allocation of professional profile linked to the achievement of results, without exclusive dedic Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092101 Acquisition of equipment for the communication team of the Rectory and the Campi., Pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrum Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092103 Concession of Use of Public Space Building and installation of canteen, with modest rental collection, in exchange for minimal menu and providing snack kits, besides selling snacks Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092105 Acquisition of consumer material (surgical gloves and others) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8092107 Contracting of service issuance of digital certificates for individuals, ICP -Brazil type A3, with cloud storage. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8092108 Price Registration, for a period of 1 (one) year, and may be extended for an equal period, provided that the advantageous price, for future and eventual acquisition of the VII Semo Deadline11 Jun 2025 8092110 Price registration trading session, aiming at the acquisition of air conditioning equipment and air humidifier for the IRR/Fiocruz -MG infrastructure service Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092111 Pregão with SRP, aiming at the acquisition of veterinary use materials for use in the IRR/Fiocruz biotes Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092113 Acquisition of 2 (two) ultrasound and tips, as per Annex I (Reference Term) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092115 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of ballot boxes in popular, adult, child, special adult and provision of funeral services, administrative services, transfer Deadline17 Jun 2025 8092149 Rental of Thermal Habitable Modules (Containers) for classrooms and office of the Feas Health Education and Research Center, for the period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092150 Acquisition of a utilitarian vehicle (small van), zero kilometer, year/model 2025/2025 or higher, to meet the demands of the Municipal Secretariat of Education and Culture Roxa - P Deadline13 Jun 2025 8092156 Price Registration for the eventual contracting of a company to lease vehicles, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and its attachments. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8092159 Contracting of Engineering Company for Construction of the Specialized Reference Center for Social Assistance (CREAS), located in Agrópolis (Amapá), in the municipality of Marab� Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092160 Contracting of a legal entity to supply, in installments, of manipulated drugs to be distributed to patients in the municipality and used in care in the basic health units, emergen Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092161 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of 01 (one) new vehicle, zero kilometer, with capacity for 07 (seven) places, with the purpose of meeting the demands o Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092162 Hiring a legal entity for the supply of motor vehicles to meet the needs of the mayor's office. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092166 Acquisition of instrumental solution and peracetic acid. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092167 Acquisition of adhesive tape, text brand, envelope, ribbon and printing paper with aluminated face. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092168 Contracting of the consultation cards. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092173 Hiring the acquisition of perishable foodstuffs Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092174 Acquisition of aluminum marmitex, to be used in the storage and transportation of the prisoners of this prison unit and CDP Belém I, for a period of 6 months from the signing of t Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092175 Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros foodstuffs (relaunch), for the period from May to August 2025, to meet the needs of this prison unit. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092176 Acquisition of bakery equipment to use the units of the Penal Complex I of Guarulhos Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092177 Acquisition of parts for maintenance of the Pantographic Jumil Planninger/Fertilizer 3090pd Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092178 Acquisition of Surgical Vacuum Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092179 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of materials for security systems Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092180 Acquisition of Hydraulic Materials, Hardware and Correlate Accessories Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092181 Price Registration of External Fixers, with Consignment System Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092182 Acquisition of Air Conditioning with Old Equipment Withdrawal Service and/or Installation Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092183 Bidding for hiring suppliers of cleaning and cleaning materials, to meet the school demand of the Professor Vicente José Vieira State School. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8092184 Future or eventual hiring of a company to provide manual tools in general, for use in maintenance activities in physical infrastructure, equipment and vehicles, in service to the U Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092185 Acquisition of microscopy equipment. ATTENTION: Consider description of items as TR. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092187 Price Registration for Catheter Acquisition for Angioplasty, Wires Guides and Radial Introducer Deadline16 Jun 2025 8092188 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Rotational Angioplasty System and Guide Wire Deadline12 Jun 2025 8092190 Price Registration for Future Acquisition of Hospital Materials for the State Health Care Foundation. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092191 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continued services, to be executed with exclusive dedication of labor to the drivers services, category D, aiming at serving the administ Deadline12 Jun 2025 8092192 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Gloves (Surgical, Procedures, Hypoallergins, etc.) to meet the need of the Foz do Iguaçu Municipal Health Foundation, for Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092193 Acquisition of laboratory equipment Deadline11 Jun 2025 8092194 Hiring of a specialized company to perform the installation services of all network infrastructure with supply of inputs, equipment and materials necessary for their perfect operat Deadline11 Jun 2025 8092196 Price registration for any acquisition of working material, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092198 Price Registration for Future Medicines Acquisition - Complementary Cast 03. Protocol No. 23.638.231-1-1 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092199 SRP - Acquisition of OPMES. Protocol No. 23.076.208-2. Deadline13 Jun 2025 8092201 Hiring for the supply of mineral water and gas cylinder, to serve the UBS Basic Health Units, Maria Silva Municipal Hospital and other agencies to the Health Department. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8092202 Reopening of Trading Price Registration System 13.079/2024 for the acquisition of medicines and inputs for women's health, to meet the need of the municipality of João Pessoa for Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092203 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of sensors and readers of the Freestyle Libre system, to meet the needs of the coordination of chronic diseases, within the Municipa Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092204 Contracting of a legal entity governed by private law for the provision of medical services specialized in the Surgical Clinic modality at the Marabá Municipal Hospital (HMM) to b Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092205 Price registration for any installment and continued S10 diesel supply service, ordinary gasoline and arla 32, in the quantities and requirements established in the reference term. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092211 Price registration for future hiring to lease heavy machinery to meet the needs of the Secretariat of Infrastructure and Public Services of the Municipality of General Sampaio Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092213 Hiring of a specialized agency to provide advertising services to meet the needs of the municipality of Nova Espaço do Sudoeste, Paraná. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092216 Hiring specialized services to make institutional materials, to be performed without exclusive labor dedication regime, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and req Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092218 Hiring a specialized company to build interlocking blocks, entry facade and totem for access to the Monument of Our Lady Aparecida, with the execution of preliminary services and w Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092219 Contracting, eventual and future specialized company to perform radiography tests provided within the municipality of Terra Roxa -PR, for patients from the Municipal Emergency Care Deadline11 Jun 2025 8092221 Price Registration for the Inquiry of Kitchen utensils for use in the municipal school system. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092222 Price Registration for Pinquisimal Purchase of Tires for Use in Municipal Fleet Vehicles. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092224 Acquisition of substrate, fertilizers and flowers for replacement in the flower boxes of the central avenue of the municipality of Coronel Bicaco/RS, Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092225 Hiring of a specialized company to provide decoration service at the 5th and 9th grade graduation event Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092228 Hiring a specialized company to provide labor and material to be employed in the construction of the new City Hall building in the municipality of Alhandra-PB, pursuant to the atta Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092231 Future and eventual hiring of companies to make individual kits, composed of fabric bag, long sleeve and cap t -shirt all with UV protection and the preparation of standardized ves Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092232 Hiring of a specialized engineering company in the execution of work paving, drainage, signaling and accessibility in several streets of the city of Angélica MS, according to exec Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092236 Training of Minutes of Price Registration of Personal Hygiene Acquisition to meet the needs of the Secretariats and Municipalities of the Municipality of Angra dos Reis. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092240 Hiring of a specialized company for the lease of 06 chemical bathrooms with 3 times weekly cleaning, for a period of 3 months, for EMEB Costa e Silva, according to the notice and a Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092242 Supply of Miscellaneous Construction Materials (gravel 0, gravel 01, stone powder, racing gravel, sand, clay, acii mortar, aciii mortar and cement) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092247 Price Registration for Product Acquisition for Judicial Enteral Diets Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092248 Acquisition of perishable food with installment and scheduled delivery, to meet the demand of the Municipal Secretariat of Citizenship and Social Assistance, according to the Notic Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092251 Price Record for the Acquisition of Bed, Table and Bath Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092253 Hiring Services for Supply of Food for Delegation of Assisi during the 67th Regional Interior Games Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092256 The purpose of this bidding process is to hire the most advantageous proposal for the execution of a masonry work in the municipality of Cafelândia/PR, with a total area of ​​ Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092257 Security Service Contract for various events of the municipality. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8092261 Acquisition of hospital inputs to comply with court orders, duly specified in Annex I of the Notice, through the Price Registration System. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092265 Acquisition of electric taps and electrical showers, duly specified in Annex I of the Notice, through the Price Registration System. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092267 Acquisition of uniform for lunch boxes, duly specified in Annex I of the Notice Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092271 The object of this bidding is the provision of administration service, intermediation and management of fuel supply, through the use of magnetic cards or similar technology in conj Deadline11 Jun 2025 8092274 Contracting of a legal entity to provide tone waste plastic bags to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Agriculture and Environment of this municipality. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092275 Price Registration for the acquisition of equipment for the physical therapy room, aiming to meet the demands of the Rehabilitation Clinic. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8092279 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a company specialized in the leasing of Ambulances of Types A (Simple Removal), B (Basic Support) and D (Mobile UCA Advanced Su Deadline09 Jun 2025 8092280 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092283 Food Price Registration prepared for Coffee Break and Snack Kit - NOTE: In the case of divergence between the description of the items listed in the announcement and the purchase s Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092285 Acquisition of diagnostic kits and other inputs for use of the municipal laboratory. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092289 It is the object of this Notice to register prices for eventual and future acquisition of motorcycles for the use of the Caruaru AMC Mobility Autarchy, Caruaru City Hall (PMC), dur Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092293 Hiring a company specialized in providing implementation services, management, administration, supervision, supervision, issuance and supply of a food card for the 16th Municipal S Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092298 Acquisition of perishable food for school feeding from the municipal schools and Social Assistance Secretariat. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092310 Contracting of an engineering company for the implementation of urban shower with supply of material and installation work, electrical and hydraulic. Deadline13 Jun 2025 8092314 Electronic Auction-Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of various materials and equipment: Civil Construction, Hydrosanitary, Electric, Painting, Finishing, Line Deadline06 Jun 2025 8092317 Hiring of a specialized company to provide corrective and preventive maintenance services of vaccine chambers, with parts, in meeting the needs of the Health Department of the muni Deadline11 Jun 2025 8092320 Price Registration of Chairs and Camarins for Services of the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline05 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us