Brazil Tenders - 12 June 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

538 tenders published in Brazil on 12 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 12 June 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 12 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8286530 Supply of asphalt mass and Portland cement to the USP Campus City Hall of São Carlos at the University of São Paulo. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286531 Price Registration for the provision of ready -to -date meals to attend the USP campus students in Bauru (Marmitex). Deadline01 Jul 2025 8286533 Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services of the electrical system, consisting of MT power input cabin, including all its components (disconnects, protection devi Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286534 Hiring of a specialized company to provide reception services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286535 Acquisition of Creamy Antiseptic Soap Refill with Community Deadline11 Jul 2025 8286537 Acquisition of Anti Escara Mattress and other consumer materials Deadline10 Jul 2025 8286539 Acquisition of disposable caps and other materials Deadline08 Jul 2025 8286540 Acquisition of national and international printed textbooks. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286541 Price Registration of Disposable Electrodes and Hemostatic Sponge. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286546 Third Publication for Hiring Company Specialized in the Supply and Execution of 112.5KVA Air Electrical Substation, which has the availability of immediate hiring, to meet the need Deadline03 Jul 2025 8286551 Minutes of Price Registration for Graduated Great Created Brita (BGTC) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286553 Formalization of Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring a Company Specialized in Removal and Transport Services in Ambulance of Advanced Mobile ICU, for a period of 12 ( Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286638 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Intraosseous Access System in Assistance to the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286640 Price registration for probable hiring a specialized company to provide continued preventive and corrective services of refrigeration and climate controls, such as freezers, refrig Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286641 Acquisition of basic baskets according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and annexes. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286642 Acquisition of Permanent Equipment Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286652 Construction of Caps Children's, located at Avenida Vitória, corner with Belém Street, Lot 02, block 04, Jardim Gramado - Rondonópolis/MT, according to Preliminary Technical Stu Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286653 Hiring a company specialized in Civil Engineering to build a mortuary chapel, in the municipality of Salgado Filho/PR, totaling 207.20 m² Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286655 Acquisition of Material for Composition Layette Kits for Newborn to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretary of Social Assistance of the Municipality of Salinópolis/PA. Deadline25 Jun 2025 8286657 Provision of Technical Preventive, Corrective Maintenance Technical Services, Computer Network Support, Equipment Consulting and Evolutionary Maintenance and Support to Computer Te Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286660 Hiring a company for renovation, revitalization and urbanization of Pillage Square 3 Irmãos in the municipality of Santa Luzia do Paruá, according to Transfergov 020805/2024 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286662 RP - Medicines, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the term of reference. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286664 Acquisition of vehicles to meet the needs of Labor and Social Development and Environment Secretariats of the Municipality of São Benedito -CE Deadline25 Jun 2025 8286666 Price Registration for the gradual and installment acquisition of kitchen utensils to meet the demands of the various secretariats of this municipality, according to the reference Deadline01 Jul 2025 8286668 Contracting of topographic survey services with descriptive memorial of the area, land use and occupation map with current area and intended zoning, forest inventory and hydrogeolo Deadline03 Jul 2025 8286670 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of independent consulting and audit services with the FID process State Defense Fund for Diffuse Interests regarding the Dr. Pereira d Deadline02 Jul 2025 8286671 Acquisition of new tires in general, to meet the needs of the Municipal Fleet of Own Vehicles, linked to the Municipal Secretariat of Transport and Public Services S.M.T.S.P. and t Deadline03 Jul 2025 8286672 Price Record for the Acquisition of Kits of Cleaning Materials, Personal Hygiene and Mineral Water. Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286673 Acquisition of foodstuffs for official events. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286675 Acquisition of Disposable Diapers. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286676 Construction of the Basic Health Unit Area 3. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286677 Price Registration for Post and Ornamental Luminaire Acquisition. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286678 Hiring of a company specializing in oxygen lease and recharge, for oxygen therapy in the UBS S, transportation in ambulances and home use, with continued supply and supply as parte Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286680 Hiring of a specialized company to lease inflatable toys, popcorn carts, cotton candy, popsicle ice cream and Santa Claus services for the year 2025. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286682 Future and eventual acquisition of slate stone for the Zoonoses Surveillance Unit, in compliance with the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286693 Price Registration aimed at the future acquisition of tonners for the Antonio Pietrobon Municipal Hospital, with the purpose of ensuring the full functioning of the printer used to Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286695 Contracting of Engineering/Architecture Company, specialized to provide professional technical services being the making of complete engineering/architecture projects to meet the d Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286696 Company hiring for specialized for the execution of services: Lot 01 Construction and Reform of Campo Bairro Alvorada Square; Lot 02 - Construction of courts of the industrial neig Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286697 Hiring a company specializing in the organization of sports event, to organize the student games of Paulo Afonso -JEPA, according to the conditions, specifications, quantities and Deadline01 Jul 2025 8286699 Acquisition of sports supplies, aiming to meet the recurring needs of all schools of the municipal public school system, as well as the organization of the student games of Paulo A Deadline01 Jul 2025 8286702 Acquisition of permanent consumer materials that will be used by administrative units linked to the Municipal Secretariat of Education, according to conditions, technical and quant Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286706 Hiring of companies specializing for the supplies of artistic costumes, thematic props, scenic structures, graphic materials, logistical support items and personalized shirts, aimi Deadline01 Jul 2025 8286709 Price Registration of Medical -Hospital Material Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286712 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Distribution Distribution to SUS users who use the NIS I I Pinhal de São Bento Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286714 Price Registration for Possible and Future Personalized Books and Bags Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286716 Price Registration for Future and Possible Electric Material to meet the needs of Pirapora/MG City Hall. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286717 Hiring of Company for Plotter Printer Rental Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286719 Price Registration for Machined Concrete Supply Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286720 Blood Test Services (Mother Test), to meet the demands of the Rio Branco Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286723 Hiring a specialized company to perform the works of expansion and renovation of the Basic Health Unit Jardim Colorado in Vila Velha/ES Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286724 Price registration for hiring a specialized company, supplying material and labor to perform concrete triangular gutter and transposition of gutter segments as well as concrete mea Deadline04 Jul 2025 8286726 Price Record for the acquisition of regional anesthesia with equipment lending of the 6515 class, for the purpose of supplying the hospitals of the Municipal Health Secretariat of Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286727 Price Registration for the acquisition of Ling Bar, Obstetric Cavalinho and Vertical Childbirth Tool, to assist patients in normal labor in the maternities of the Municipal Health Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286731 Price registration for hiring a company specializing in supply and installation glasses, doors and windows in aluminum to meet the demand of all secretariats in the municipality of Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286733 Price Record for eventual and future acquisition of hospital equipment, intended to meet the demands of the Municipal Health and Health Surveillance of São Raimundo das Mangabeira Deadline24 Jun 2025 8286734 Contracting of Company for the supply of hydraulic materials I comprise tubes, connections, records, frequency inverter, pump, thermal coils, accessories, manual tools, showers and Deadline25 Jun 2025 8286739 Contracting of Common Engineering Services for the Supply and Installation of New Refrigeration System at the headquarters of the Republic Attorney's Office 5th Region, the type wi Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286741 Acquisition of Interactive Monitors 85 inches Deadline24 Jun 2025 8286742 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction and electrical installations, for the execution of work regarding the demolition of covered patio, demolition of the secretariat Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286743 Hiring a company specialized in Civil Construction and Electrical Installation, for the execution of work regarding the reconstruction of the roof of Block 3, lining exchange, powe Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286745 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction and electrical installations, for the execution of work regarding the construction of standard compact cafeteria, external air co Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286747 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction and electrical installations, for the execution of work referring to the installation of a transformation station of 112.5 KVA, s Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286748 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction and electrical installations, for the execution of work regarding the partial proposal of the existing block layout and punctual Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286750 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of up to 10,000 (ten thousand) personal hygiene kits, aiming to meet the needs of municipalities that may be affected by disast Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286752 Hiring specialized technical services to provide a corporate internet solution with high availability anti -DDS protection for the Pernambuco State Government and other powers, for Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286753 Acquisition of Construction Material. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286755 Acquisition of retractable partitions with proper installation Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286757 Price Record for the acquisition of high performance workstations to meet the business requirements of the demanding areas, including briefcase, mouse and warranty according to tec Deadline25 Jun 2025 8286758 Potential Acquisition of Health Input (s) belonging to the Group: 36.08.04 - Peripheral Catheters, Group: 36.13.04 - Saneating solutions, Group: 36.11.02 - Masks for oxygen therapy Deadline24 Jun 2025 8286760 Supply of graphic materials (papers, paints, chemicals and others) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286771 Price Registration, valid for 12 (twelve) months, for eventual acquisition of window air conditioners, to the Court of Auditors of the Municipality of Rio de Janeiro TCMRIO, accord Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286772 Computerized Administration and Management Services via Web, of the supply of official vehicles of the Court of Auditors of the Municipalities of the State of Pará. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286773 Continuing Service Hiring for the Provision of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services in the 02 (two) Electrical Generator Groups of the Várzea Grande Forum, according to Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286774 Price registration for eventual hiring a company to provide soil recognition probing services, with preparation of reports, to comply with the Court of Justice of the State of Rond Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286775 Training of Price Registration System for the eventual hiring of a company specialized in providing bus and minibus rental services, in a daily basis, including total insurance aga Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286777 Contracting of a company to provide management services and administration of expenses of the TRT 15 official vehicle fleet, through management of automotive maintenance services ( Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286779 Contracting of the services of making, assembly and installation of projected furniture, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Reference Term, Ann Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286780 Acquisition of steel furniture. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286781 Acquisition of ostensible, disguised, and bearers beretta 9mm pistols, according to the reference term. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286782 Hiring buffet services, on demand, with elaboration and supply of food products, as well as beverages, material and support services, to support the institutional events of the Goi Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286784 Price registration for hiring furniture, materials and equipment, in the fractional load mode, with matches originated from the management agency, located in the city of São Paulo Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286786 Contracting of Cleaning Service, Cleaning and Conservation of IBGE agencies in the interior of the state of Bahia with supply of materials and the use of labor without exclusive de Deadline03 Jul 2025 8286787 Contracting of a company for preventive/ corrective maintenance with supply of accessories for portable reverse osmosis equipment, assets of the institution, to meet the demand of Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286789 Hiring a specialized engineering company for the execution of the medical building's completion work at the Mucuri campus, located in Teófilo Otoni (MG), from the Federal Universi Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286791 Contracting of continuous service assurance services for the virtualization, storage, backup and backup site of UFVJM, with the provision of technical support and maintenance, with Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286798 Acquisition of woodworking materials, equipment maintenance, such as partitions, pulleys, sandpaper, cutting disc, sandpaper, musketeling screen and material maintenance materials Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286803 Price Registration for Future and Possible Hiring Support Services for Event Center. Deadline02 Jul 2025 8286807 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Materials and Testing and Maintenance Services in Hydraulic Fire Fighting Systems of UFSM buildings, in all its campuses Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286813 Acquisition of Disposable Materials for Farmer Week Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286816 SRP - Acquisition of cleaning material, disinfectant, wax, bucket, plastic garbage bag, broom and others. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286835 Contracting of Subscription Tool of Visual Collaboration in Software Modality as Service (SaaS), on demand. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286837 Company hiring, non -exclusively, to provide uniform shirts and backpacks for Sebrae/MG, according to information contained in Annex I Minimum Technical Specifications of the Produ Deadline25 Jun 2025 8286840 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of renovation work and expansion of the Sé Roque capture substation, and underground infrastructures for cables in the ETE, wa Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286842 Contracting of continuous drivers services, to be performed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and requirements es Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286844 Contracting of a legal entity to provide secretariat technician services to serve CGU/PA, PSFN/STM and SPU/PA. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286848 Acquisition of cast iron pittings for use in the Water Supply System and SEMASA Sanitary Sewage System. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286914 Contracting of printing services with supply of equipment and inputs, including on site support. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286923 Contracting of a company to provide visual communication artifacts to meet Annex III, including ID cards for wood and glass doors, external totem, internal and external sign, as sp Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286928 Contracting of continuous cleaning, cleaning, conservation, cleanliness, disinfection of movable and real estate, and gardening, including disinfection of surfaces and equipment (l Deadline02 Jul 2025 8286932 Contracting of a company specialized in the provision of management and management services, through computerized system, to supply fuel, preventive and corrective maintenance, wit Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286938 Execution of specialized technical services of supervision and support for inspection in the implementation of road operations actions in the network under the jurisdiction of the Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286945 Electronic Auction-Company Hiring to perform revitalization and improvement services for the Revitaliza-BR program, located on Highway BR-367/MG, km 86.58 to km 100.40; km 100.60 t Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286950 Hiring a specialized company to perform the necessary road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on Highway BR -265/MG, segment between km 0.0 to km 5.3 and km 209.7 to km 3 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286952 Acquisition, delivery and complete installation of 64 (sixty -four) air conditioners, new, type split hi wall inverter, with supply of PVC supports, uninstalling and installation o Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286956 Contracting, via continuous supply of books with discount registration, a company specializing in the provision of national books and printed to the Library Section and Publishing Deadline27 Jun 2025 8286957 Contracting of a company to supply industrial flower to landscaping composition for the façade in Annex III, in order to meet the needs of the Court of Auditors of the State of Ro Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286960 Contracting of Engineering/Architecture Company, through Price Registration System, to perform common engineering services, aiming at the maintenance/adaptation of the Tocantins St Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286962 Price registration for hiring graphic materials making services in order to maintain the TCE -PI's social communication sector, to meet the needs of this Court, according to the co Deadline30 Jun 2025 8286980 Price Registration for Hiring a Specialized Company for Maintenance in Deep Wells and Boosters with PARTS SUPPLY Deadline03 Jul 2025 8286982 Price Registration for Hiring a Specialized Company to Provide Maintenance Services with the Supply of Piece Reform Parts Deadline03 Jul 2025 8286983 Price Registration for Flosyl Acid Acquisition (Fluoride) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8286985 Hiring a company for samples and tests of raw water dots of the Lençóis River and wastewater of the sewage treatment stations of Lençóis Paulista. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286986 Provision of Software Supply and Assignment Services, including installation, implementation, training, technical support, maintenance, updating and customization of a fully integr Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286987 Contracting of Common Engineering Services for Executive Project Execution and Internal Reform Works at Senac AR/DF Administrative Headquarters Deadline01 Jul 2025 8286988 Contracting of collection, transportation, treatment and final disposal of organic pruning and foliage waste to serve the Sesc Read Cidade unit, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286994 Pedestals Organizers of Fila Deadline25 Jun 2025 8287004 Contracting of cleaning services, cleanliness and building conservation, to be performed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8287010 Contracting of Continuous Cleaning and Conservation Services, vehicle washing and gardening, to be performed with exclusive labor dedication regime. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8289421 Object: Electronic Auction - Contracting of a specialized company to provide access licenses to the Microsoft 365 software platform, with monthly and on-demand payment, for the exe Deadline25 Jun 2025 8289619 IC - Elaboração de estudo para modernização das carreiras púbilcas Deadline24 Jun 2025 8289629 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of A Company Or Entity To Carry Out Courses In Compliance With The Crm-mg Continuing Medical Education Program, As Per The Notice And Its Annexes. Deadline24 Jun 2025 8289645 Consultoria para Desenvolvimento de Política de Gestão de Acervos Digitais Deadline18 Jun 2025 8290222 Contracting of a company specialized in the management of vehicle parking at the SEBRAE-SP headquarters, including the supply of labor, license plate reading equipment and support Deadline30 Jun 2025 8290809 UNDP - PRODUÇÃO E REALIZAÇÃO DE EVENTOS VIRTUAIS - LTA Deadline20 Jun 2025 8290842 Object: Object: Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 01 (one) GNSS RECEIVER with software subscription for data collection and signature of differential correction via satellite and Deadline17 Jun 2025 8291000 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Remotely Piloted Aircraft Rpa Drone With Flight Autonomy Greater Than Or Equal To 35 Minutes. Deadline16 Jun 2025 8291522 Object: Object: Electronic Auction - Price registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for the future acquisition of Level III-A Ballistic Vests. Deadline16 Jun 2025 8292188 Acquisition of numbered security seals for health surveillance services, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through a commitment note. Deadline13 Jun 2025 8293469 - Acquisition and implementation of the Computerized Laboratory Automation and Management System (LIMS), through a bidding process, aiming to comply with agreement number 919141/20 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8293964 Acquisition of 01 (one) medium-sized pickup truck, in service to the Municipal Department of Transport, Works and Urban Services of the Municipality of Itarana/ES. Deadline25 Jun 2025 8294357 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment and thermal label printer, aiming to meet the needs of AFEAM. Deadline24 Jun 2025 8294359 Registration of prices for the acquisition of a workstation solution, with a 60-month operating guarantee, for the technological park of the Public Prosecutor's Office of the State Deadline27 Jun 2025 8294475 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of A Company To Acquire A Zero-kilometer Truck, Equipped With A 304 Stainless Steel Tank, With A Capacity Of Ten Thousand Liters, For Transporting Deadline25 Jun 2025 8294573 Acquisition of IT and audiovisual equipment and materials Deadline26 Jun 2025 8294599 Object: Object: Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 01 (one) medium-sized pickup truck, in service to the Municipal Department of Transport, Works and Urban Services of the Municip Deadline25 Jun 2025 8294667 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION of a Micro-Bus Vehicle with 24 to 28 seats, intended for patients undergoing Outpatient Treatment (TFD), to meet the needs of the Health Department Deadline26 Jun 2025 8294703 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Pickup Truck Type Vehicle. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8295379 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of A Specialized Company To Provide Stamp Manufacturing Services, Including Refills, Resin And Ink, Replacement Of Polymer Pads And Rubbers, Copies Deadline26 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us