Brazil Tenders - 17 June 2025 (Page 7 of 7)

1,316 tenders published in Brazil on 17 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 17 June 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Telecom.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Brazil on 17 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8336979 Electronic Auction-Hiring a specialized company to provide continued preventive and corrective maintenance services and operation of the air conditioning system (AVAC) of the Manau Deadline01 Jul 2025 8336982 Contracting of Common Preventive, Corrective and Predictive Elevator Maintenance Engineering Services, with full parts and material coverage, in the equipment of the Union Advocacy Deadline07 Jul 2025 8336983 Contracting of continuous cleaning, cleaning and conservation services, janitorial and weeding, tree pruning and gardening, to be performed with exclusive labor dedication regime, Deadline02 Jul 2025 8336984 Execution of the necessary road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on Highway BR -364/AC, stretch: div. RO/AC - Border Brazil/Peru (Boqueirão da Esperança). Subtrecho 1 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8336986 Contracting of preventive and corrective or programmed building maintenance services, with the provision of service, materials and equipment, covering the internal and external are Deadline03 Jul 2025 8336987 Contracting of an insurer company to provide Secondary Coverage Services in the Modality of Civil Liability (Directors and Officers), for members of the Board of Directors, the Fis Deadline02 Jul 2025 8336988 Acquisition of 4 (four) Annual Licenses of Canva Graphic Editing Software for teams (up to 3 simultaneous hits) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8336989 Contracting of a company for supply and installation of sign on the eastern facade of the 15th floor of the Court of Auditors of the State of Santa Catarina in accordance with the Deadline03 Jul 2025 8336990 Contracting of Personalized Graphic Services to meet the needs of the State Court of Auditors Deadline02 Jul 2025 8336992 Select the best Price Registration Proposals, aiming at hiring a company to acquire 4,800 (four thousand and eight hundred) Gas Mineral Water Bottles, with lending of the container Deadline07 Jul 2025 8336993 Execution of Specialized Development, Construction, Implementation, Documentation, Support and Maintenance of Software, following the process of developing the Judiciary of the Sta Deadline03 Jul 2025 8336995 Contracting of Preventive, Corrective Maintenance Service, Installation, Removal and Immediate Repairs of Climatization and Refrigeration Equipment of the Judiciary of the State of Deadline03 Jul 2025 8336996 Hiring a company specialized in the supply of modular and flexible furniture. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8336998 Contracting of services of a specialized company for making, supply and installation of the Presidents Gallery (House House), Corregedor Gallery (Complement House), Gallery of Dire Deadline02 Jul 2025 8336999 Hiring of a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services in elevator in the cornelio procopio and Londrina labor forums, with reimbursement in case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337000 Price registration for hiring logistics services involving road, river and highway transportation of people, ballot boxes and materials aggregate in the 2025-2026 biennium suppleme Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337002 Hiring of a specialized company for the ignorance service (treatment retarding to the action of fire) of the theater and cinema of the Federal Justice Cultural Center (CCJF) and fo Deadline02 Jul 2025 8337004 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply, installation and configuration of virtualization servers for IT infrastructure of the 1st Federal Court, with technical assistance f Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337005 Acquisition of hospital garments to meet the needs of the Faculty of Dentistry of UFRGS. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337008 Hiring a company specialized in construction to perform work consisting of the execution of the chemistry laboratories building at the Itajubá campus of the Federal University of Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337009 Price Record for Acquisition of Choled Liquid Detergent for Biotério/UFSM Cumulated with the loan of pressure foaming equipment Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337011 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Office Consumer Materials, destined for UFSM Central Warehouse Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337014 Acquisition of national printed bibliographic material, intended for UFSM libraries, a larger discount on the catalog price (to be levied on each unit to be purchased). Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337018 Truck Rental 3/4, without a driver Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337019 Price Record Minutes to provide cleaning materials Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337031 Acquisition of inputs in the care of judicial demands of patients from the region of the Regional Health Department of São José do Rio Preto - DRS.xv. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8337073 Price Registration for Future and Possible Provision of Hour Services Machine Road Equipment Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337074 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring a company specialized in the provision of licensing services and assignment of computer systems to meet the needs of the Municipal Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337078 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Stone Acquisition for pavement and Bica Running to meet the demands of the Secretariat of Works and Projects in the Maintenance and Impro Deadline02 Jul 2025 8337083 Purchase and installation of equipment, to meet the needs of the municipality, regarding the acquisition of hospital medical equipment. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337085 Hiring of a company specialized in the Ministry of Technical Qualification Courses Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337087 Hiring of a specialized company to make personalized t -shirts Deadline02 Jul 2025 8337088 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Electric Vehicles Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337089 Price Registration for the Acquisition of School Practice Items Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337090 Price Registration for Pavement Execution in Hexagite Blocks of Concrete Deadline04 Jul 2025 8337099 Acquisition of diet in compliance with judicial determination Deadline10 Jul 2025 8337106 Truck Rental 3/4, without a driver Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337116 Cleaning, cleaning and conservation services for the Jales Sectional Police Station and subordinate units, including sub -region. Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337117 Contracting of continuous leasing services of automated self -service machinery, hot drink preparation, including supply of inputs, installation, supply, preventive maintenance, co Deadline02 Jul 2025 8337118 Acquisition of consumer goods (ostomy devices) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8337120 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial determination Deadline04 Jul 2025 8337122 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial determination Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337124 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial determination. Deadline02 Jul 2025 8337125 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial determination Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337126 Acquisition of Medicines for the Service of Lawsuits Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337127 Acquisition of Medicines for the Service of Lawsuits Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337130 Acquisition of medicines for legal action. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8337132 Acquisition of supplements in compliance with judicial determination Deadline10 Jul 2025 8337322 Price Record for Acquisition of Choled Liquid Detergent for Biotério/UFSM Cumulated with the loan of pressure foaming equipment Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337323 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Office Consumer Materials, destined for UFSM Central Warehouse Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337324 Training and technical support for state public servants of Mato Grosso do Sul, Deadline27 Jun 2025 8337513 Acquisition of diet in compliance with judicial determination Deadline08 Jul 2025 8337521 Sewing and Cleaning Service and Curtain Singling. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8337533 ELECTRONIC PREACH - ELISA IMMUNO EXPLORER KIT, DILUENT ABX, ABX CLEANER CLEANING REACTION, WHITEDIFF, MINOCLAIR ABX, NORMAL HIGH LOW DIFFTROL, ISOPROPANOL, EASYFIT INPUT FILTER, RE Deadline07 Jul 2025 8337537 Preventive and corrective maintenance on air conditioning equipment with partial parts supply of parts and elaboration of the Maintenance, Operation and Control Plan (PMOC). Deadline04 Jul 2025 8337540 Hiring of a specialized company to provide tracking and monitoring of vehicles via GPS geolocation, supported by digital mobile telephony (GSM/GPRS/LTE/MMWAVE), comprising the supp Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337581 Tracheostomy, Spacer and Inteubation Wire Fixed Acquisition. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337584 Acquisition of thermosensitive paper, elastic strap cardiotography and portable battery. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337615 Acquisition of Medicine: Omeprazole. With minimum validity of 75% in delivery Deadline02 Jul 2025 8337630 Acquisition of medicines in compliance with judicial determination Deadline08 Jul 2025 8337632 Cleaning Materials Deadline07 Jul 2025 8337633 Acquisition of syringes, needles, probes and extensor Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337636 Acquisition of Diesel Oil Deadline02 Jul 2025 8337637 Availability of license of Atlassian Jira Software Cloud Premium and Atlassian Confluence Cloud Premium, to meet the Public Defender's Office of the State of São Paulo Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337639 Hiring of Building Insurance for Central Warehouse Section, Heritage and Transport Management Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337640 Price Registration for Future and Possible Drying, Planet and Hair Cutting Machine Deadline10 Jul 2025 8337643 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisitions of medals and trophy. Deadline10 Jul 2025 8337644 Graphic Services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8337646 Hospital Inputs Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337647 outsourced laboratory test services Deadline04 Jul 2025 8337648 High Level Disinfectant, composed of 0.09% to 0.15% (1500 to 900 ppm) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337650 Acquisition of Polyminoados Deadline04 Jul 2025 8337651 Acquisition Bag in Polyethylene Packaging Deadline02 Jul 2025 8337654 Acquisition of Consumer Material - Endoprosthesis Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337679 Registration of prices for the future and installment contracting of a company specialized in the acquisition and fixation of standardized vehicle plates for the identification of Deadline27 Jun 2025 8337775 Acquisition of Answers, Size: P, M and G in white color Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337815 Acquisition of Formula for Enteral Nutrition or Special Oral. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337817 Acquisition of Fire Fighting Material Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337818 Acquisition of serum brackets Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337819 Acquisition of Computer Material - Patch Cord Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337820 Purchase of Parrot / Urinol Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337821 Future acquisition of hospital consumer materials (drainage kit, hypothermia prevention scholarship, etc.) Deadline10 Jul 2025 8337822 Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of medical -hospital materials (maguto, etc.), to meet the needs of the supply section. Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337823 Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of hospital consumption materials (electrode for medical equipment, etc.), to meet the needs of the supply section. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8337825 Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of medical -hospital materials (intravenous catheter, etc.), to meet the needs of the supply section. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8337826 Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of hospital consumer materials (horny corneal, mask laryngea, etc.), to meet the needs of the supply section Deadline07 Jul 2025 8337828 Acquisition of Adult Glycerin Suppositorium, Sibutramine (Hydrochloride) 10 mg capsule, misoprostol 25 mcg vaginal tablet, spadiol 1mg compressed Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337829 Acquisition of Water for Sterile Liquid Injectables Bag 3000 ml Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337830 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337832 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337833 Ambulance Rental Service. Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337835 Acquisition of Instrumental Box for General Surgery Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337837 Acquisition of Reagent for Coagulogram Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337839 Acquisition of reagents for hematology apparatus Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337841 Hiring of Maintenance Service in Equipment - Microscope Deadline02 Jul 2025 8337844 Acquisition of risperidone, calcium chloride, sufentanyl, phenobarbital and others. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337847 Acquisition of Syringa Luer Lock 10ml Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337853 Acquisition of adhesive paddles, lamina for laryngoscope, nebulization set and easy mask of non -reigning. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8337855 Equipment Maintenance, Exhaust System Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337857 Maintenance and Conservation Service in green areas Deadline03 Jul 2025 8337860 Acquisition of water to meet the needs of the regional area of ​​Franca. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8337862 Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiro foodstuffs Deadline30 Jun 2025 8338679 Acquisition of diet in compliance with judicial determination Deadline11 Jul 2025 8338680 Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs of July and September 2025 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8338681 Acquisition of stochable, perishable and horticrectigraphic foods, for June to August 2025 Deadline03 Jul 2025 8338682 Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs for June to August 2025 for consumption of the Gaul Penal Complex. Deadline02 Jul 2025 8339608 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices Aimed At The Future And Eventual Contracting Of The Provision Of Services, On Demand, For Holding Events, Covering The Provision Of Infr Deadline03 Jul 2025 8341010 Contracting of a banking institution to provide payroll payment services for active and inactive municipal public servants, as well as pensioners, including the management of finan Deadline27 Jun 2025 8341278 Development of initiatives to improve and optimize FIDR management Deadline02 Jul 2025 8341321 UNDP - SERVIÇOS DE SEGURO VIAGEM E ASSISTÊNCIA EMERGENCIAL - LTA Deadline30 Jun 2025 8341592 Acquisition and installation of temperature sensors, model XY-MD02, in validators installed in vehicles of the type Urban bus with air (Minibus, Midionibus, Basic Urban), of any ty Deadline25 Jun 2025 8341699 Acquisition of a bus-type vehicle, for transporting patients, to meet the needs of the Health Department of the Municipality of Sabáudia, according to parliamentary amendment No. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8341866 Acquisition of equipment: pallet truck and electric car Deadline30 Jun 2025 8341937 Acquisition of 2 (two) double cabin pickup truck vehicles Deadline07 Jul 2025 8342677 Acquisition of a refrigerated box truck, originating from Agreement Term No. 337/2024 between the State Secretariat of Agriculture and Supply and the Municipality of Apucarana, to Deadline30 Jun 2025 8343297 Contracting Of A Company Specialized In Technical Services For The Implementation, Management, And Execution Of An Immersive, Sensory, Interactive And Emotional Experience Activity Deadline07 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us