Brazil Tenders - 4 July 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

506 tenders published in Brazil on 4 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 4 July 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 4 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8542202 Acquisition of motorcycle vehicles for Pinhais City Hall Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542203 acquisition of furniture with the objective of meeting the needs of the various municipal secretariats of the municipality of Pinhal Grande/RS. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542204 Acquisition of medical inputs - hospital. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542206 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of perishable foodstuffs, intended to replace stocks to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542207 Price Registration for Cosmetics Acquisition to meet judicial determinations and for use as PPE Deadline28 Jul 2025 8542210 Hiring of a specialized company for preventive and corrective maintenance of elevators, mounts load and pumping platforms Deadline23 Jul 2025 8542211 Hiring a company to provide services that will include the complete assembly of the structure for the concert area located at the Cachoeiras Event Center, during the days of the XI Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542213 Price Registration for the acquisition of graphic material for the various municipal secretariats Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542215 Price registration for hiring a company to provide basic food baskets aiming at meeting eventual temporary vulnerability, offered by the Municipal Secretariat of Social Assistance. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542217 Acquisition of vehicles for Procon, according to the notice and its attachments. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542218 Acquisition of Automotor VEHICLE TYPE TYPE DRY HEARD AS Specifications contained in this Reference Term, to meet the needs of the RBTrans Municipal Transport and Traffic Superinten Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542220 Acquisition of Craft Materials to meet the Government Secretariat (Segov, Deadline22 Jul 2025 8542222 Hiring of a specialized company for the preparation of Degraded Area Recovery Plan (PAD). Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542223 Acquisition of foodstuffs intended for school meals, APAE and Center for Early Childhood Education of the Municipality of São João/PR, according to conditions, quantities and req Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542225 Process: 15901.009271/2025; Price registration for the acquisition of hospital medical materials (surgical wires) to meet the needs of hospital units linked to the Municipal Health Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542227 Hiring a company specialized in supplying automotive fuels for the supply of vehicles and equipment (machinery) of the Municipal Secretariat of Public Works and Services - SEMOSP. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542229 Price Registration for future acquisition in installments of hospital and cleaning material, products for the hospital laundry and material and stereoling center, to the São Vicen Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542232 Hiring a company specializing in engineering services to perform reform work at the Sister Antona Cultural Center - House of Culture of Sarandi/PR. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542236 Hiring a specialized company to build a day care center at Rua Dirce André Primo, 226 - Jardim São Paulo II - Sarandi/PR, based on the FNDE - Type I (Commitment Term 962719/2024 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542237 Hiring of Engineering Company for Paving in Rural Area in the Municipality of Sato Antônio do Içá/AM, Agreement 943495/2023 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542238 Price Record aiming at the acquisition of a motorcycle for the draw with luck Deadline23 Jul 2025 8542250 Acquisition of cold chamber and scales. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542252 Company Contract to provide agricultural implements to comply with the Municipal Secretariat of Agriculture, Supply and Rural Development of the Municipality of Teresópolis. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542254 Strips of Glycemia Deadline22 Jul 2025 8542256 Acquisition of appliances and furniture Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542259 Hiring a company for metal coverage, with precast structure, floor execution, walls and drain and rubberized floor installation, in playground, located at Living and Learning Munic Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542260 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of common engineering services, with supply of labor and material to perform renovations in the institutional buildings of the City H Deadline22 Jul 2025 8542261 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of agricultural mechanization services under the tractors hours regime to meet the Agricultural Mechanization Program of the Municipal Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542262 Construction Works of the Maracanã Hydraulic Tunnel -Joana and improvements in the drainage systems of the river sub -basins of the Trapicheiros, Maracanã and Joana rivers that m Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542264 Acquisition and Installation of Automatic Fixed Machines for External Bus Wash, in the garages operated by the Municipal Collective Transport Company - CMTC - (Mobi -Rio) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542265 Acquisition of fish for release in the Green Park Lake, with the objective of control of invasive aquatic vegetation and reduction of organic pollution. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542267 Hiring coverage reform work at Waldomiro Liessen Municipal School Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542268 Hiring coverage reform work at 25 de Março Municipal School. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542270 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring a company specialized in providing vehicle insurance services, with comprehensive coverage and 24 -hour assistance, aiming to meet Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542271 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of continued Ostensive asset security services with armed and unarmed vigilance, with exclusive dedication of labor, to be execute Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542273 Price registration for future acquisitions of materials, tools and gardening inputs, according to specifications and quantities discriminated in annex A of the term of reference. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542274 Company Hiring for the renewal of licensing on the right to use web application firewall (WAF) Fortinet, FortiWeb -VM08 model on licensing and warranty 24 (twenty -four) months. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542277 Work for the implementation of 4,477.36 m² of paving in cobblestone in the municipality of Itaueira - PI. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542278 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction and electrical installations, for the execution of work regarding general reform, catwalk construction, bathroom reform, classroo Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542280 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction and electrical installations, for the execution of the construction of the guardhouse, sports court and locker rooms, renovation Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542282 Paralelepiped paving of 3,227.50 m² of streets in the municipality of Teresina - PI (0pa ID- 104) Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542283 Acquisition of thermal cash, which aims to meet the needs of the functionalism of the administration of the City Hall of Salvador, aiming to maintain the full functioning of activi Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542286 Price Registration for Possible and future acquisition of medicines - Priority I, in order to meet the needs of the Assistance Establishments of the Municipal Health Secretariat (S Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542288 Acquisition of inputs for detection of leprosy by price registration system, for eventual and future acquisition, in order to meet the demands of the health units of the Goiânia M Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542289 Acquisition of consumer material of metal structures Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542292 Contracting of a company for the provision of maintenance services for equipment from the Computer Plate CTP (Computer to Plate CTP) to the Federal Senate Segorf Secretariat for 12 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8542296 Contracting of engineering service for the climatization of Hotel Grogotó, located at Rua Mucuri, 201 Caiçaras, Barbacena - MG, according to specifications contained in the annou Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542298 Contracting of a legal entity specialized in the provision of continued services of organization, execution, development and evaluation of events to meet the general structure of t Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542341 Contracting of a Company for Common Engineering Service for Corrective and Preventive Maintenance in the Outdoor Painting System, External Sports Courts and the outer and internal Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542355 Contracting of services for the supply and installation of partitions. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8542360 Price registration of permanent materials for future acquisitions, being chairs, computer, monitor, nobreak and rectangular table. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542364 Price Registration of Materials for Acupuncture Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542374 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of day and night armed surveillance services, to be executed at the facilities of the headquarters of the Regional Superintendence of Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542376 Hiring a company to provide labor services with supply of materials to expand the sewage system at the city headquarters - 2nd stage - partial contestation of the ETE units - Sewag Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542377 Contracting of Integrated Print Outsourcing solution, scanning and copy of STU/MAC. Deadline25 Jul 2025 8542483 Maintenance, Cleaning, Copening and Conservation Services of DNIT Regional Superintendence in the State of Rio Grande do Norte, as well as local Macaíba, Mossoró and Currais Novo Deadline22 Jul 2025 8542486 Acquisition of repair material and electrical material for the maintenance and conservation of public spaces linked to the municipal secretariats Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542522 Price registration formation for eventual hiring of software subscription to elaborate architectural and engineering projects, to meet the demands of the Judiciary of Roraima, acco Deadline21 Jul 2025 8542528 Hiring of a specialized company to supply a vertical lifting accessibility platform on the floor, aiming to meet the accessibility needs to the pulpits of the Full and the Chambers Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542531 Price Record for eventual and future provision of solid waste collection and transport services, voluminous waste collection (various debris), sweeping, weeding and brushing aiming Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542546 Acquisition of Materials, through the Price Registration System (SRP), to be used in corrective and preventive maintenance of the building hydraulic system in TRT 11 units, as well Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542547 Contracting of services for transportation through the rental of executive vans by daily, with drivers, fuel included, 150 km daily travel and safe. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8542548 Price Registration for Possible Consumer Material Acquisition (Toner Cartridge). Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542549 Hiring of a specialized company (s) for supply of consumer material, for the exercise of 2025, according to specifications and quantities described, through price registration, aim Deadline21 Jul 2025 8542550 Acquisition of EDR (Endpoint Detection and Response) antivirus software, managed through a unified platform, to meet TRF2 and SJRJ server workstations and equipment through the Pri Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542551 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of locksmith materials, painting, carpentry and garden inputs to meet the maintenance sector of the Federal University of Viçosa - Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542553 Hiring of a specialized company to provide radiology services in the area of ​​examination of exams, in patient care in the sectors of X -ray, tomography, magnetic resonance, h Deadline28 Jul 2025 8542555 Select the proposal able to generate the most advantageous result for the acquisition of hospital material to meet the demand of the UEPG hospital complex Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542556 Acquisition of medical and sanitizing materials Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542557 Hiring of a company specialized in the travel agency service with transfer of values, to provide national and international airline tickets, as well as related services such as: Tr Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542558 Acquisition of Materials for Events, Festivities and Tributes Upon Price Registration System - SRP, to meet the demand of the various sectors, according to conditions and requireme Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542559 acquisition of furniture, appliances and electronics 2025. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542560 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Air Conditioning Appliances. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542563 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Veterinary Hospital Material Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542564 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Agricultural Equipment for UFSM Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542571 Rental of Pick -Up Open body, without driver Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542640 PE 037 2025 - RP for the acquisition of cleaning materials Deadline21 Jul 2025 8542641 Acquisition of Various Medicines 14, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542643 Price registration for the acquisition of personalized and normal rugs for common areas, to serve the Hotel Unit of Sesc Mario Reynaldo Trados Manacupuru -AM, for a period of 12 (t Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542648 The object of this instrument is the acquisition of equipment necessary for the auditorium intended for the Dialogue in Action Project, with the minimum specifications contained in Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542649 Contracting of common and continuous services, without exclusive dedication of labor, travel agency, on demand, comprising quotation, reservation, reservation, reservation and canc Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542652 Hiring of a specialized company, in the engineering business, to provide continuous services, without exclusive dedication of labor, for building maintenance (preventive and correc Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542654 Contracting of a company specialized in the provision of continuous preventive, corrective, predictive and conservation of their external areas, with the supply of labor with exclu Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542655 Hiring Road Maintenance Services (Conservation/Recovery) on BR -050/MG, Excerpt: DIV. BR-050/455 (east access of Uberlândia), segment: km 65.80 to km 77.20; and BR-365/mg, Excerpt Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542656 Contracting of a legal entity for the provision of Integrated Building Management Services - Facilities, to be executed at the National Department of DNIT Transport Infrastructure, Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542658 Technical Support and Advisory Technical Services Advisory Engineering to act in the areas of Public Planning and Management of the demands related to the enterprises of the Road M Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542659 Electronic Auction-Hiring of a specialized company to perform the road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on highways BR-158/PR Palmital segments to Laranjeiras do Sul an Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542662 Contract of Service, without dedicating the exclusive of the work, to perform the integrated control of urban vectors and pests, comprising the disintegration, disappointing, comba Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542664 Hiring of a specialized company for the lease of 08 medium or higher SUV vehicles, zero kilometer, intended for the institutional use of the members of the Paraíba State Court of Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542665 Hiring a company specializing in electronic journalistic clipping, for media monitoring (online and offline) and information management, will comprise the monitoring of news of int Deadline23 Jul 2025 8542666 Price registration for hiring a specialized company for collection, transportation, decontamination and environmentally appropriate disposal of fluorescent and metallic vapor lamps Deadline21 Jul 2025 8542667 Price Registration for Future and Eventual Provision of Goods and Provision of Photography Services, Filming, Trying of Languages ​​and Visual Communication of Events of great Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542670 Purchase of Conservation Materials and Restoration for the Museum of Justice Restoration Laboratory, as specified in the Term of Reference (Annex I). Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542681 Acquisition of promotional materials (bags, games, umbrella, keychain and others) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8542757 Price registration for eventual and future acquisitions of lubricants, oil filters, air filters and fuel filters, with the purpose of meeting the preventive maintenance of the flee Deadline16 Jul 2025 8542760 Hiring a company specialized in the execution of paving services of back roads Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542762 Acquisition of Computer Equipment, including workstations (Workstations), portable computers (notebooks) and video monitors, through price registration minutes, according to notice Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542770 Price registration for eventual and future hiring of vehicle lease companies to meet demands of the municipal secretariats. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542776 The object of this bidding is the provision of management services for the public lighting system of the municipality of Casimiro de Abreu/RJ, including the installation and operat Deadline22 Jul 2025 8547658 Consultoria para Estruturação da AND – Art. 6 do Acordo de Paris Deadline17 Jul 2025 8548535 Eventual and future acquisition of ballistic vests, as well as their modular cover, for use by new municipal civil guards approved in public tender no. 01/2022. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8553435 Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros foodstuffs Deadline18 Jul 2025 8553436 Acquisition of Millet Pasture Seed for distribution to farmers of the municipality of Flor da Serra do Sul -PR. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8553720 Acquisition of road equipment such as 6x4 dump truck, wheel loader, hydraulic excavator and motor grader, new, zero hour, to meet agreement no. 123/2025-seab, demand of the municip Deadline16 Jul 2025 8553914 Acquisition of 01 (one) intercity bus to meet the transportation demands of students and education professionals Deadline18 Jul 2025 8554288 Acquisition of a dry cargo truck type motor vehicle in accordance with the specifications contained in this Term of Reference, to meet the needs of the Municipal Superintendence of Deadline16 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us