Brazil Tenders - 9 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

353 tenders published in Brazil on 9 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 9 July 2025, across industries like Park Management, Energy, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 9 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Park Management, Energy, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8601113 Acquisition and installation of playgrounds for the recreational areas of the Secretariat of Sport and Leisure, according to specifications and conditions contained in the notice a Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601114 Acquisition of medium voltage circuit breaker Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601115 Company hiring for the provision of VoIP telephone services, according to specifications and conditions contained in the notice and its attachments. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8601116 Price Registration for Purchase (Art. 6, X of Law No. 14,133, of April 1, 2021) of personalized items, for installment supply, to meet the demands of the Municipal Education Secret Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601117 Contracting of a company for the acquisition of permanent material (armchairs, energy generator and electrocardiographic) for the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601118 Price registration for eventual provision of buffet services, to provide lunches/dinners, cafes and cocktails to be performed at events of the municipality, for a period of 12 (twe Deadline31 Jul 2025 8601119 Electronic Auction-Price registration for any acquisition of mineral water, cylinder and liquefied gas (P-13) and (P-45), intended for various sectors and departments of this munic Deadline28 Jul 2025 8601120 Price Record aiming at the future and eventual acquisition of toys and bags for the present Deadline28 Jul 2025 8601122 Price Registration for Possible Protein Feed Gender Acquisition, to meet the needs of the demanding organs/entities Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601123 Price registration for any acquisition of digital certificates, to meet the needs of the demanding bodies/entities. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601124 Hiring a specialized company to build the Costa e Silva Family Health Basic Health Unit. Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601125 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of asphalt pavement of Rua Sagita, located in the Jardim Paraíso neighborhood, with 255.57 meters long and Sagitarius Street, locate Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601126 Acquisition of toys and materials for stimulating neurodes -development, aiming to equip the new headquarters of the suit. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601128 Acquisition of Coffee Break to meet the demand of the Joinville Municipal Health Council Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601129 Acquisition of medicines belonging to the basic cast. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601130 Hiring of a specialized company to provide lease services LED panels, generator and stands Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601131 Acquisition of a new train truck, 0 km, to meet the need for supply and maintenance of vehicles and machinery of the Secretariat of Agriculture, Livestock and Fishing that operate Deadline28 Jul 2025 8601132 Hiring of a specialized company for the integrated provision of services, comprising: containers' assignment, waste storage, transportation and proper final disposal of the sludge Deadline29 Jul 2025 8601133 Acquisition of Hospital Equipment (Holter) for the Municipal Polyclinic of Londrina. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8601134 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply and installation of leisure equipment and physical activity, aiming to meet the needs of the Assistant Municipal Secretariat of Publi Deadline31 Jul 2025 8601135 The object of this bidding is the implementation of price registration for future eventual acquisition of printed printed matter, according to conditions, quantities and requiremen Deadline28 Jul 2025 8601136 Hiring Electrical Services to meet the program of the 25th Orchids and Fish Party of the Municipality of Maripá -PR Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601137 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Company Hiring to Supply Gas Liquefied Petroleum GLP and P13 Cylinders/Cylinders, meeting the needs of the requesting departments Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601138 Price Registration for Hiring Medical Services and Specialized Consultations continuously, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat of Melgaço/PA. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601140 Price Registration for Mineral Water Acquisition, aiming to meet the needs of City Hall and Municipal Funds of the Municipality of Melgaço/PA. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601141 Price Registration for the acquisition of foodstuffs intended for school feeding in the municipality of Melgaço/PA, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Educat Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601142 Hiring a company specializing in the supply of electrical materials, public and computer lighting, designed to meet the needs of preventive and corrective maintenance in public bui Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601143 Hiring of a specialized company to supply meal in the municipality of Novo Itacolomi - PR Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601144 Implementation of Price Registration for Futura, Eventual and Fractionated Acquisition of Miscellaneous Materials/Equipment in meeting the needs of the Municipal Secretariats of Ag Deadline25 Jul 2025 8601145 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of trail entry construction services, overnight shelters, input shelters, entry plates, railings and signposts, aiming at the impleme Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601146 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of Toner S cargo and recharging services and acquisition of Refis and Toners, which will be used by the administrative and education Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601147 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of management, preparation and distribution of meals for Dom Mário Zaneta Restaurant, according to the demand of the Municipal Secret Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601148 Price registration for coffee and sugar acquisition to be used in the administrative units of the Municipal Secretariat of Education, according to specifications, quantities and co Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601149 Acquisition of non -perishable food for City Hall of Pinhais and Pinhais Previdência Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601150 Acquisition of personalized prints, including the supply of graphic material with art, printing, photolith, publishing and other steps necessary for production, to meet the demands Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601151 Acquisition of special dressings Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601152 Acquisition of syringes and needles Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601153 Price registration for hiring a specialized company for bus, minibuses and vans, destinations for the service of all municipal secretariats of the Poá Hydromineral Estância City Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601154 Price registration for the acquisition of pregnant kit, intended to meet the demands of the Municipal Secretariat of Assistance and Social Development of the Poá Hydromineral Esta Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601155 Hiring a company to provide school transportation to state and municipal schools Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601156 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Company Hiring for the Acquisition of Hot Machined Bituminous Concrete (CBUQ), Graduated Great and Brital Stone No. 4 (Rachão). Deadline04 Aug 2025 8601157 Hiring a company specialized in the execution of civil works for the construction of the Ecological Park in the municipality of Ribeirão current - SP Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601158 Hiring of a specialized company to provide graphic materials, making plates, folders, canvas banner, as well as plot service as described below to meet the needs of Rio Branco Wate Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601159 Contracting of a company to provide vehicle leasing services of bus types, trucks and heavy machinery, without driver/operator and without fuel. Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601160 Contracting of companies to provide services for service at the expanded full -time education day of Salto do Lontra -PR Deadline25 Jul 2025 8601162 Hiring the acquisition of permanent and consumer materials and the provision of various services to meet the demands of the Elderly Partner Program / Home Care Project to the Elder Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601163 Hiring a company to provide electrical materials, to meet demands on public lighting and general maintenance of public buildings, according to the demands of the Secretariat of Adm Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601164 Price registration for hiring company (s) for the provision of engineering services, for preventive and corrective building maintenance, with supply of materials, equipment and lab Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601165 Price registration for acquisition, recharge and maintenance services and repairs of fire extinguishers for building use. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601166 Acquisition of vehicles by the Municipal Secretariat of Women. Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601167 Hiring a specialized company to perform civil engineering work, aiming at the construction of the new Yoshio Hayashi Municipal School, in the municipality of Sarandi/PR. Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601168 Hiring a company specializing in engineering services for the execution of the first stage of the construction of the new Santo Thomás de Aquino School, referring to the classroom Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601169 Acquisition of 01 (one) sedan -type vehicle, to be purchased with resources partially from SESA Resolution N was 516/2024, to the Siqueira Campos Health Secretariat, according to t Deadline25 Jul 2025 8601170 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in disarmed security, for the provision of services at the events promoted by the various departments and secretariats of the Mu Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601171 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Adult and Children's Disposable Diapers for various departments. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601178 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of vehicle rental services by daily for the Araquari, Brusque, Ibirama, Luzerna, Rio do Sul, Santa Rosa do Sul and São Francisco do S Deadline28 Jul 2025 8601181 Contracting of a company specialized in the provision of worker continuous services in the maintenance of buildings, with exclusive dedication of labor and providing materials, equ Deadline25 Jul 2025 8601182 Price Registration of Lower Potential Offensive Instruments (IMP): ammunition, grenades, Refis and Sprouts Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601184 Acquisition of WEG 450CV 4P 440V Premium Model WEG 440V, intended for DAIA ETA Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601185 Contracting of periodic medical examinations for the Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology of the State of Rio Grande do Norte (IFRN) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601186 Acquisition of meat and meat products. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601187 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of large volume solutions (sodium, glycated and hydroxyethylamine chloride) for federal university hospitals located in the Northeast Region 1 (São Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601188 Hiring a specialized legal entity for the provision of outsourced cleaning and conservation services, to maintain buildings, reception, and which will comprise in addition to the s Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601190 Acquisition of a Bioreactor On Farm to meet the demand from the Paraná Iapar Emater Rural Development Institute, according to the technical specifications of the term of reference Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601191 Contracting of Company in the area of ​​Information Technology for the Application Performance Monitoring (APM) tool, according to technical and functional specifications conta Deadline30 Jul 2025 8601193 Contracting of 24 -hour Surveillance and Armed Safety Services, to be performed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601195 Provision of Offset Graphic Services, comprising making and delivery in Curitiba of material composed of table calendar and institutional notebook Deadline25 Jul 2025 8601196 Provision of the Internal Painting Service of the 'Freedom Palacio', headquarters of the Museum of Image and Sound, to meet the demand of the State Secretariat of Culture. Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601197 Acquisition of dosing bombs for use in water and effluent treatment systems, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and the Reference Term Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601198 This bidding has as its object the registration of prices with a view to the acquisition of hospital bed items to meet the needs of hospitals of the State Department of Health of R Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601200 Acquisition of materials to compose the kit arrested as provided in SAP 26/2013 Resolution for Criminal Complex II of Guarulhos. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601201 Acquisition of MMH (material for radiology and CPRE - failed). Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601202 Electronic Auction-Price registration for any acquisition of reagents and materials for hematology exams, in grouping, with the supply of equipment: 1 (one) flow cytometer in the m Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601203 Electronic Auction-Price registration for eventual acquisition of collection materials and glassware, in order to meet the needs of Professor Polydoro Ernani University Hospital of Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601204 Hiring of a specialized company to perform the treatment of slurry at the landfill of Brasilia (ASB), located in the Samambaia / DF Administrative Region, in Geographic Coordinates Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601205 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in the supply, installation and eventual relocation and replacement of up to 200 (two hundred) semi -season containers, accordin Deadline28 Jul 2025 8601206 Contracting of a specialized engineering company for the execution of the construction work of CEPI Early Childhood Education Center - Type 1, of the Proinfância/FNDE Program, wit Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601207 Surgical Instruments Deadline28 Jul 2025 8601208 Acquisition of medicines (cyclosporine and cyclophosphamide). Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601209 Price Record Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline30 Jul 2025 8601210 Price Record Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline29 Jul 2025 8601211 Price Registration Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines - Judicial Command Deadline28 Jul 2025 8601212 Provision of Engineering Risk Insurance Services, Equipment Storage and Civil Liability of Angra 3 works, owned by Eletronuclear or third parties under their responsibility. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8601213 Acquisition of Platault and 80 horsepower platform tractor Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601214 Hiring of a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services in Embrapa/CNPMF generator groups Deadline31 Jul 2025 8601215 Preventive, Corrective Maintenance Services and Shorting Parts of the Siemens BCS -XP hemostasis. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601216 Hiring of a specialized company to supply technical equipment to the Para Hemopa Hemotherapy and Hematology Foundation Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601217 Acquisition of OPME (Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials) SUS and Extra -SUS, to perform cardiological procedures. The specifications of the term of reference according to i Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601218 Acquisition of OPME (Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials) SUS and Extra -SUS, to perform cardiological procedures. (The specifications, technical justifications and the need Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601219 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of paving in cobblestone in the stretches of Mangabeira village: access street, projected street 02, Rua Projected 03, Main Street, P Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601220 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of work and engineering services for the construction of the Citizen Standard IA Police Station, located at Travessa Centenário do R Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601221 Acquisition of Equipment, Electroportis, Appliances, Tools (Electric and Combustion) and others, aiming to meet Unioeste demands, Marechal Cândido Rondon campus Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601222 Electronic Auction-Contracting of PARTS FOR PREVENTIVE AND CORREATIVE MAINTENANCE IN DENTAL EQUIPMENT OF THE UNIVERSITY-YOU DONTOLOGICAL CLINIC OF THE STATE UNIVERSITY OF LONDRINA- Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601223 Acquisition of Horizontal Axis Centrifugal Motobomba Sets, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and the Reference Term (Bidding Order No. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601224 Acquisition of medicines from the 'respiratory and endocrine' system group, pursuant to the terms below, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601225 White Line Items Deadline28 Jul 2025 8601226 Acquisition of nursing consumption materials - anesthetic, collection tube and others Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601227 Acquisition of Kitchen Materials Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601228 Acquisition of Nursing Materials Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601229 Acquisition of supraglotic device and laryngeal mask Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601230 Acquisition of materials that make up the stuck kit: hygiene items, cleaning, foam rolling (mattress), layette (bed and bath), food utensils (mug, plate and spoon), uniforms and sh Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601231 Reag.Sairampo IGM, Reag. For measles detection Igg, reag. IGM mumps, IgG reago, chickenpox detection kit. AC IGM Chemiol Research. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8601232 AMNIOMAX C -100 Supplement, Amniomax C -100 Basal Medium, CD34 - PE - Anti -Human Mouse Monoclonal Antibody, CD64 - Fitc - Anti -Human Mouse Monoclonal Antibody, CD33 - PE - Anti - Deadline07 Aug 2025 8601233 Meller Hinton Culture, RPMI half in PO, Indicator Tioglicolate Bactus, Chromar, Anaerobic Base Hand, Lowenstein Jensen Base Agar Deadline06 Aug 2025 8601234 Plastic Tube 30 g, Apirogenic Tip (Micropipette) 2 to 200 MCl Deadline05 Aug 2025 8601235 Automated Renina, Aldosterone Kit by ChimoLuminescence Deadline04 Aug 2025 8601236 Strip for Measurement of Capillary Glycemia Deadline01 Aug 2025 8601237 Medical and Odondological Materials Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601238 Acquisition of kitchen and cafeteria utensils for the Tremembé Penal Complex Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601240 Price Record aiming at the acquisition of reagents with equipment lending. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601243 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply and installation of mineral fiber lining plates, gutters, ruffles and galvanized metal, with the objective of meeting the infrastruct Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601244 Provision of Continuing Service of Food and Nutrition Unit (UAN) within the facilities of the Cancer Hospital (HC) II of the National Cancer Institute (INCA), with labor in exclusi Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601245 This bidding has as its object the hiring of a specialized company to acquire two new vehicles, 0 km, type ´D´ (support to judicial activities) for use in transportation of serve Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601247 Price Registration for Future and Possible Led Luminaires. ATTENTION! Purchasing description.gov is merely illustrative. Material must meet the respective technical specification Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601249 Acquisition of movable property for the IPTU payment incentive program, in the interest of the Finance Secretariat of the Municipality of Aquiraz/CE. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601251 Price Record for the acquisition of pharmacological materials, surgical and hospital instruments of the University Veterinary Hospital of the Federal University of Sergipe. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601253 Hiring of a specialized company to provide integrated security and asset surveillance services, civil firefighter, access/concierge and reception control, to be performed in accord Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601254 Hiring of a specialized company to provide the monthly hospital and administrative technical cleaning service, using exclusive labor, 44 -hour day -in -law day, and supply of mater Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601255 Electronic Auction-Hiring a company to perform the complete installation of two boccers at the municipality's bocce training center, located at the corner of Marechal Hermes da Fon Deadline04 Aug 2025 8601256 Register in Price Registration Minutes Formal Price Commitment for Futura and Possible Acquisitions of Food Lunch Food to meet the demands of the Schools and CMEIs of this Municipa Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601260 Contracting of Continuous Management, Copeirage and Camarary Services at the Central Hospital of Aeronautics, to be executed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601264 Acquisition of Electrical Materials to meet the demand of the Paraná Rural Development Institute - IAPAR - EMATER, according to technical specifications of the term of reference Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601265 Price Record aiming at the acquisition of unitarizing machine packaging. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601266 Price Registration aiming at the acquisition of chemical material Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601270 Implementation of Water Supply System in Angical dos Cavalcantes/Pedros, in the rural area of ​​the municipality of Piripiri - PI Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601273 Implementation of water supply system in the district of Irrigation Coastal Tabuleiros, in the rural area of ​​Parnaíba - PI Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601274 Hiring the storage service of goods and equipment in a controlled area and common area covering insurance of goods and equipment. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601275 Provision of common engineering and architecture services for the elaboration of a basic and executive project to modernize the panoramic elevators of the headquarters of the Feder Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601276 Supply of the service, on demand, dedicated internet link to be used at SJDF external events. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601277 Acquisition of Special Gases. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8601278 Acquisition of dental consumer material, according to conditions and requirements established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601279 Hiring Air Conditioning Appliance Installation Services, including installation and relocation, with supply of all inputs, parts and components necessary for the execution of the s Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601280 Price registration for the provision of dressings - legal action Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601281 Price Registration aiming at the supply of OPME Materials of Disposable Surgical Surgical Tenching with consignment delivery, necessary for surgery in the specialty of General Surg Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601298 Contracting of a company to provide tracking services and monitoring of satellite vehicles, comprising the installation, in a tracker modules and the availability of management sof Deadline25 Jul 2025 8601300 Electronic Auction-Contracting of Validation, Issuance and/or Recording of ICP-Brazil Standard Digital Certificates, of Institutional Profile belonging to the A3 CET-2 chain, inclu Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601302 Electronic Auction-The choice of the most advantageous proposal for the continuous installment hiring of preventive and corrective vertical elevators installed in the TRE-RN headqu Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601305 This bidding has as its object the formation of pricing registration for eventual hiring of a specialized company to hire a cloud Lowcode generation platform with assisted implemen Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601307 Contracting of services for the rental of river vessel, used for passenger transport. Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601308 Price Registration for hiring a specialized company to provide translation services, version and review of scientific articles and texts related to scientific and educational resea Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601323 Contracting of Legal Entities to provide Switching Fixed Telephone Service (STFC), in the local and long distance National Distance (LDN), to meet the needs of the Rondônia Region Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601324 Supply of Cup and Kitchen utensils, on demand, as needed by the ECA/SC, through the price registration system. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601325 Price registration for eventual hiring a company specialized in providing auxiliary services to the organization of institutional events (panels). Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601326 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of non -motorized transportation services of movable property, to act in the scope of the TCE -RJ buildings, under the regime of exclu Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601327 Rental of Metal Detecting Equipment. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8601328 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continuous preventive, corrective and emergency maintenance services in the elevators of the Paraíba State Judiciary, as well as a Deadline25 Jul 2025 8601329 Hiring of a specialized engineering company to perform the renovation services, with expansion of the headquarters of the Rio Verde Forum, according to technical specifications and Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601330 Continuing Services Specialized in Information Technology for the execution of the Technical Support Service to internal and external users of the 24th Region TRT, with service lev Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601331 Contracting of the Intumbent Painting Service of the Metallic Structure of the Underground of the building of the former headquarters of this Court, located at Av. Presidente Wilso Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601332 Price Record for Future and Possible Consumer and Reprocessible Materials to meet the demand for the Digestive Endoscopy Service/SED of the Image Center of the University Hospital Deadline25 Jul 2025 8601333 Acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the demand of UEPG and its hospital complex. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601334 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous monthly preventive maintenance services programmed and corrective on demand, for transmitters, energy generator, electronic ra Deadline23 Jul 2025 8601335 Truck Rental 3/4, without a driver Deadline22 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us