Brazil Tenders - 19 July 2025 (Page 6 of 6)

1,035 tenders published in Brazil on 19 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 July 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Defence, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Telecom, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Brazil on 19 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Defence, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8714138 Provision of drinking water supply service for human consumption through a kite truck to serve the prison units of the capital, interior and seap headquarters Deadline07 Aug 2025 8714139 Work for the implementation of 5,345.80 m² of paving in cobblestone in the municipality of Cocal dos Alves - PI Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714140 Hiring a specialized company to provide print outsourcing services, with printing equipment, copies, digitization, plotting and binding, intended to meet the needs of the Tocantins Deadline01 Aug 2025 8714141 Price Record for the Acquisition of packaging packaging materials Deadline30 Jul 2025 8714142 Hiring a company specializing in engineering services to assist and subsidize the Public Administration in the supervision and supervision of the execution of the remaining works o Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714143 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of bed and bath material, aiming to meet the needs of institutional reception services, performed by the State Government throu Deadline30 Jul 2025 8714144 Acquisition of physical activity equipment and materials. Deadline31 Jul 2025 8714145 Acquisition of furniture for Sethas Deadline31 Jul 2025 8714146 Hiring a company specialized in the making and supply of school uniform to meet the needs of students of the municipal school system of the municipality of Lagoa do Car -PE. Deadline01 Aug 2025 8714147 Contracting of a company for the provision of continued preventive and corrective maintenance services, with supply or repair of parts, metal detectors and X -ray inspection equipm Deadline05 Aug 2025 8714148 Company Hiring (s), on a non -exclusive basis, to provide teaching materials to SEBRAE/MG, through the Price Registration System, according to information contained in Annex I Mini Deadline30 Jul 2025 8714149 Hiring of a specialized company to perform individual, face -to -face (visits) and remote (mentoring) care, intended for micro and small businesses (ME and EPP) in several cities o Deadline01 Aug 2025 8714150 Collective and Distributors Pipes. Deadline31 Jul 2025 8714151 Contracting of a company for production and supply of snacks with periodic deliveries, to serve the activities developed by SESC in Minas, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8714152 Acquisition of Loscavals and Miscellaneous Materials, for Casai/BSB and CASAI/SP as conditions, specifications and quantities contained in the term of reference. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8714153 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous preventive, corrective maintenance and technical assistance services in elevators; Including the supply of parts, components, Deadline01 Aug 2025 8714155 Price Registration for Hiring Software Licenses for Project Management and Monitoring, aiming to meet the needs of the Government of the State of Rondônia. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8714157 Acquisition of 55 (fifty -five) armchairs for the new auditorium of the Federal Highway Police Station in Garanhuns. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8714158 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Magnetic Rug, Cushion and Pillow for Neonatal to meet the demand of Internment Units of the University Hospital of Western Deadline08 Aug 2025 8714159 Contracting of Engineering Company or Architecture for the execution of the renovation work of the PRF units in Caxias do Sul/RS. Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714161 The object of this bidding is the hiring of the continuous receptionist service to be performed with the exclusive dedication regime of labor, according to conditions, quantities a Deadline05 Aug 2025 8714163 Acquisition of Pen -Drive Computational Storage Media, USB External HDD and HDD SAS 3.0 for storage of expert digital attachments issued by this Scientific Technical Sector, to mee Deadline30 Jul 2025 8714174 Elaboration of Studies and Basic and Executive Engineering Projects for the construction of the BR-464/MG Subtrodo Highway Stretch: Access to Delfinópolis Entr. BR-146 (B) (St. Jo Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714176 Hiring a specialized company to provide integrated logistics solution, including the availability of technology platform that enables the performance, control and management of ord Deadline04 Aug 2025 8714178 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Split Air Conditioning Equipment Invert at 9,000, 12,000, 18,000 and 24,000 BTUs and condensed removal pumps. Deadline01 Aug 2025 8714181 Price Record for any acquisition of sound materials. Deadline31 Jul 2025 8714183 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of cups of pantry, kitchen, hygiene and cleaning. Deadline31 Jul 2025 8714185 Company hiring to execute the construction of the Digital Forum of Rolas/RO. Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714187 Contracting of terrestrial transport services or agency/intermediation of land transportation of magistrates, servants and employees in the service of the Judiciary of the State of Deadline01 Aug 2025 8714189 Hiring of a specialized company to provide planning, organization and execution services of the 7 “Justice Race - Accessibility and Inclusion. Deadline05 Aug 2025 8714191 Formal Grant of Use Permission, with charges, of 01 (one) area of 15.84m², on the 9th Floor - Hall of Elevators, in Blade I, of the Capital Central Forum building, with the instal Deadline01 Aug 2025 8714192 The object of this bidding is the acquisition of furniture and the like, to meet the administrative and academic environments of Unifei, Campus Itajubá, through the Price Registra Deadline04 Aug 2025 8714201 Hiring a specialized company to provide continuous services to provide collective meals to the Rio Paranaíba University Restaurant of the Federal University of Viçosa, to be exec Deadline04 Aug 2025 8714214 Price Record for the acquisition of hospital materials (laboratory, clinical and surgical) intended for care and academic activities for research, teaching and extension; as well a Deadline30 Jul 2025 8715023 Acquisition of Pen -Drive Computational Storage Media, USB External HDD and HDD SAS 3.0 for storage of expert digital attachments issued by this Scientific Technical Sector, to mee Deadline30 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us