Brazil Tenders - 28 July 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

371 tenders published in Brazil on 28 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 July 2025, across industries like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medical Consumables.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 28 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8801705 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment (1 projector, 2 microphones and 1 soundbox) to support the 2 meetings of the middle-territory forum (ftmj) to be held in 2025 in the municipali Deadline05 Aug 2025 8803009 Acquisition of trucks Deadline05 Aug 2025 8803697 Pharmaceutical Raw Material (Metoclopramide Monochloride) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8803699 Mineral Water without gas 1.5 L, olive oil, skimmed milk powder, refined sugar, gas without gas in a glass w/ 200 ml, chicken egg, fresh Deadline08 Aug 2025 8803702 Price Registration for timely acquisition of culture media for reactivation of the Laboratory of the Products of Vegetable and Animal Products (Dipova) and Microbiological Analysis Deadline14 Aug 2025 8804739 UNFPA - Organização de Exposição Itinerante - Boa Vista/RR e Salvador/BA Deadline01 Aug 2025 8804744 UNFPA - Organização de Exposição Itinerante - Boa Vista/RR e Salvador/BA Deadline01 Aug 2025 8804745 IFAD - Aquisição de aparelhos de ar-condicionado Deadline31 Jul 2025 8805082 Hiring a company to develop paradidactic-pedagogical materials Deadline01 Aug 2025 8805205 Consulting to update the Bahia State Trade and Services Policy Deadline07 Aug 2025 8805218 Consultoria para Análise de plano de transformação digital Justica Ceará Deadline30 Jul 2025 8805487 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial determination Deadline11 Aug 2025 8805488 Acquisition of medicines to meet lawsuit Deadline07 Aug 2025 8805489 Acquisition of medicines to meet lawsuit Deadline11 Aug 2025 8805490 Pharmaceutical Raw Material (azathioprine) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8805491 Purchase of Cannabidiol for Specialized Component Service. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8805492 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial demand with and without brand. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8805493 Acquisition of Medicines to meet administrative and judicial demand with and without brand Deadline18 Aug 2025 8805494 Price Registration for the Purchase of Medicines Perp 231/2025 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8805496 Price Record for the Purchase of Medicines Perp 228/2025 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805497 Price Registration for Medicines Acquisition 219/2025 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8805498 Acquisition Medicines Almotolia Deadline07 Aug 2025 8805499 Acquisition of medicines (compresses and controlled) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8805500 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of CEFTAZIDIMA (Sodium) 1 G Powder Sol Inj FA, Ampicillin 1000 mg PO For injectable solution Flascola, Aciclovir 250 mg Powder for injectable solutio Deadline07 Aug 2025 8805501 Price Registration for Future Medicines Acquisition - Judicial Demand. Protocol No. 24,088,709-6 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8805502 Acquisition of standard drugs. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8805503 Acquisition of medicines. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8805504 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Medicines Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806117 Environmental monitoring services covering analysis of effluents from separator boxes and septic tanks, atmospheric pollutants and noise. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806315 Acquisition of Electrical Materials Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806316 Lubricating Oils for the 12th Supply Battalion and Military Organizations of the Coordination and Monitoring Group Bids and Contracts (GCALC) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806317 Acquisition of new original parts or genuine to perform the preventive and corrective maintenance of the 40th infantry fleet Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806318 Hiring of a specialized company that provides bricklayer, electrician and plumbing/hydraulic firefighter to work in the renovation, maintenance, conservation and readjustment of bu Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806319 Acquisition of computer equipment to ensure the minimum infrastructure necessary for the performance of the functions of new public employees to be hired by ARISB -MG. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806320 Contracting of a Company Specialized in Fixed Telephone Services (STFC) and availability of DDR extensions, in the local fixed -fixed, fixed - local modal, long distance inter - re Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806321 Hiring a company for the provision of travel agency service, comprising the reserve services, issuance of tickets, issuance of luggage fee, boarding fees, marking, reschedule and c Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806322 Hiring Graphic Services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8806323 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Cleaning Material, Hygiene and Building Maintenance. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806324 Hiring a law firm for advisory, consultancy and litigation in the administrative, legislative activities and before the São Paulo State Court of Auditors, for the Mairinque City C Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806325 Hiring of Company for PARTIAL SUPPLY OF DIESEL OIL S -500, with delivery and supply made at the Piracicaba City Council Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806353 Acquisition of cannulas and probes. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806360 Hiring for the eventual acquisition of agricultural inputs for Embrapa Rice and Beans 2025 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806361 Hiring a company specializing in the exploration of restaurant services in CFAE. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806362 Execution of the construction services of a society field in the municipality of Pedro II-PI. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806363 Execution of construction services of a society field in the municipality of Lagoa Alegre-PI. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806364 Execution of paving services in cobblestone in the municipality of Picos/PI. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806365 Execution of paving services in parallelepiped on public roads of the municipality of Teresina/PI, area of 1,987.20 m². Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806366 Hiring services for the construction of a wet passage in the São Bento I community, located in the municipality of Santana do Seridó, in the state of Rio Grande do Norte, accordi Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806367 Acquisition of equipment, main kitchen materials, auxiliary, Naval School weapons and cafeterias. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806368 Acquisition of classroom and office furniture Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806369 Acquisition of seeds, fertilizers and others for this prison unit. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806370 Acquisition of sawdust; Pinus wood, species Pinus spp. White color, in chips of 1 mm of maximum thickness, free of materials such as plastics and ribbons; Made of wood that has not Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806371 Contracting of corporate printing services through outsourcing of equipment leasing services and availability of management software, to 14ºBPM/I. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8806372 Ink Acquisition - 14th BPMI/I Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806373 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of cereal flakes, dairy flour and soy -based foods, outpatient and hospital Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806374 Contracting of NRA Talking Printing Service Delivery installment Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806375 Materials for Digital Printing Collection for Deic - Sorocaba Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806376 Purchase of probes, aspiration system and cannulas. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806377 Food General Operation Romeiro 2025 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806389 Acquisition of foodstuffs of the quantity of QR - Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) to meet the participants of the Coordination and Monitoring Group of Bids and Contracts of Common Go Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806434 The object of this bidding is eventual acquisition of cylinders of refrigerant and medicinal gas for the command of the Southeast Naval Patrol Group and subordinate ships. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806438 0.75 mm of lead, Natural Latex Surgical Glove with Size 6.0, Hypoallergenic, Sterile, Tam- 6.0, without po Deadline19 Aug 2025 8806439 CORPORATE SINGLE CORPORATE TICKET MANAGEMENT TO 10 re -educated, semi -open regime from the Provisional Detention Center Chácara Belém I, and 10 reeducandos, in semi -open regime Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806440 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Material to meet judicial determination. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806441 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Material to meet judicial determination Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806442 Contracting of Coffee Break services to meet the demands of the Regional Health Department of Franca -SP. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806443 Acquisition of 50 Oxygen therapy Sessions in HyperBarica Camara for Judicial Demand Deadline19 Aug 2025 8806444 Acquisition of motorized wheelchair and bath chair, to meet judicial demand. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8806445 Acquisition of Walk Walker (GAIL) of Kapra brand adjustments, for judicial demand Deadline14 Aug 2025 8806446 Acquisition of Medicine to meet legal action Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806447 Acquisition of coffee and sugar, according to conditions and requirements established in the reference term. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806448 Supply of materials, accessories and equipment of audiovisual infrastructure for didactic activities, update and replacement of damaged equipment. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8806449 Publication Service of Warning Warning Warnings Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806450 Microscope Maintenance Service Deadline13 Aug 2025 8806451 Acquisition of Access Control Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806452 Acquisition of Computer Goods - Monitors, Tablets and Nobreaks Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806453 Acquisition of X -ray dental mannequins and dental anesthetic simulators. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806454 Contracting of the manufacture and installation of partitions for the Government Office, in the Municipality of Presidente Prudente, the Secretariat of Government and Institutional Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806455 Contracting of Patient Removal Services in Type B (Basic Support) Ambulances, with 24 -hour coverage, for units linked to the Health Services Coordination (CSS) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806456 Hiring a company specializing in the execution of a common engineering work to build the headquarters of the new Battalion of the Interior Military Police (55ºBPM/I), at Avenida C Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806457 Acquisition of hemodialysis solution. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806458 Vial Acquisition for Blood Culture Deadline13 Aug 2025 8806459 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Material (Venous Centra Acid Catheter, Triple Lumen 7.5 FR). Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806460 Acquisition of Layette - Children's Pajama Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806461 Acquisition of Breast Prosthesis. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806463 Acquisition of extractor Flebo for surgeries Safenectomy. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806466 Acquisition of Enzymatic Clean Solution Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806467 Constitution of Price Registration System for Future Medicines Acquisition (Non -Student Coverage, etc.), to meet the needs of the Pharmacy Technical Section Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806468 Individual Salt, Individual Wine Vinegar, Individual Salad Sauce, Refined Salt, Tomato Extract, Japanese Sauce, Catchup, English Sauce, Chicken Powder Broth, Tomato Puree, Powder B Deadline22 Aug 2025 8806469 ELECTRONIC PREACH - Bag in coil for PEBD packaging, (50x50) mm smooth, coil bag for PEBD packaging, (50x110) mm smooth, coil bag for pebd packaging, (50x50) mm red stripe, coil pil Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806473 Alcoholic chlorhexidine 0.5 to 2 (1000ml) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806476 Acquisition of human immunoglobulin hyzentra 20% (200 mg/ml). Judicial warrant Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806479 Reagent Tacrololimus Pack (FK506), Syrolimus Dosage Reagent, Monocl Cyclosporine. Methotrexate dosage Deadline18 Aug 2025 8806482 CD33 - PE - Anti -human mouse monoclonal antibody, Reag.P/DET. Proteins by electrophoresis to met. Automated, CD64 - FITC - Anti -human mouse monoclonal antibody, reag. For det. Li Deadline15 Aug 2025 8806487 Hiring a company specialized in providing cleaning and building conservation services, with supply of inputs, to serve the Public Defender's Office of the State of Rondônia. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806488 Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs, to supply the stock of this prison unit during the months of August, September and October 2025 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806489 SRP for future acquisition of consumer material for the course of police training and other courses within the corporate University of the Federa Highway Police Deadline15 Aug 2025 8806490 Miscellaneous Materials such as Security Camera. Digital camera, guns safe Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806491 Hiring of a specialized company to supply buffet to serve: courses, meetings, training and other events related to continuing vocational education. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806495 Blood Blood Culture of anaerobic microorganisms, pediatric blood culture broth, broth with aerobic microorganism broth, detec/ isolam reagent. MICOBAC/Fungi/Blood yeasts Deadline14 Aug 2025 8806496 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline18 Aug 2025 8806497 Small Form Factor microcomputers with monitor Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806499 Epi of Electrical Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806501 Miscellaneous Vials Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806504 Acquisition of Pneumatic Garrote Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806506 7mm and 9mm self -expandable endovascular prostheses Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806507 Acquisition of endotracheal cannula and other materials for nursing division Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806508 Acquisition of Computer Inputs (mouse and others) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806509 Acquisition of alcoholic solution for surgical antisepsis of the hands. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806510 Acquisition of RX Fixer, Southern Ponta, Scalpel Baminis, Needle, Intravenous Cathout, Detergent, Hepa Filter and Barrier Cream Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806511 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Hydraulic Materials Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806513 Acquisition of tubes and hydraulic connections Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806514 Recharge/Maintenance of Carbon dioxide in 36 cylinders (45kg); Recharge/Maintenance of 59 extinct units: CO2, 24 units (4 and 6 kg); AP 17 units (10L); Pqs 18 units (4, 6 and 8 kg) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8806515 Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs, broad and restricted participation, with installment delivery, to meet the needs of the Limeira Penitentiary, the Americana Provisional Detenti Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806516 Office Material. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8806517 Acquisition of maintenance and conservation material to meet the needs of this prison unit. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806518 Acquisition of Construction / Electric / Hydraulic Type Consumer Materials and others for the Tremembé Penal Complex Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806519 Hiring of a specialized company to provide monthly and corrective preventive maintenance services for security, protection and fire fighting and emergency lighting, as well as acce Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806520 Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of the reform of the electrical installations that comprises the entry of power, installation of electrical frames, lighting, sock Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806521 Acquisition of Alpostadil 20 mcg/ml Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806522 Piperacilina 4G; TAZOBACTAM 500mg Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806523 Acquisition of children's soap Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806524 Request for hiring a company specialized in making children's overalls Deadline27 Aug 2025 8806525 Acquisition of HEPA H14 Flow Flow Filter Deadline27 Aug 2025 8806526 Acquisition of Office Materials Deadline25 Aug 2025 8806527 Acquisition of thermal blankets with lending Deadline25 Aug 2025 8806528 Acquisition of manual resuscitors Deadline20 Aug 2025 8806529 Acquisition of scalpel and other materials for medical -hospital use Deadline20 Aug 2025 8806530 Acquisition of Huber Needle and other consumer materials Deadline18 Aug 2025 8806531 Acquisition of alkaline batteries Deadline14 Aug 2025 8806532 Contracting of Maintenance Service Deadline14 Aug 2025 8806533 Acquisition of injectable implant and other consumer materials Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806534 Acquisition of immunoglobulin and other medicines Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806536 Hiring of a specialized company for the demolition of the housing of the José Bonifácio Agricultural College of the Faculty of Agricultural and Veterinary Sciences- UNESP Jabotic Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806538 Constitution of Price Registration System for FCT UNESP furniture. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806539 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Frequency Inverse Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806541 Eventual and future hiring of a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance management services in administrative vehicles, along with the accredited netwo Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806542 Acquisition of access controllers with facial recognition technology (with installation service included). Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806543 Contracting of a company specialized in providing boat and vehicle rental services to serve the 22nd Jungle Infantry Brigade. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8806544 Price Registration for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for possible leasing of stage structure, stands, generator and other items for various events to be held by the Cassiano Rica Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806545 Hiring of a specialized company to provide electronic management service and Common gasoline fuel supply control through affiliated posts for the vehicle fleet of the São Jerônim Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806546 Hiring a specialized company to perform the recovery services of the coverage of the headquarters of the Valinhos City Council, headquartered at Rua Ângelo Antônio Schiavinato, 5 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8806547 Formation of Price Record Minutes for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Audio, Video and Photo Materials, for use in plenary sessions and to optimize the work of the communication Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806548 Price Registration for Future and Eventual Supply and Delivery of Food Snacks at Sessions and Legislative Events of the Viçosa City Council in single lot, aiming to serve the Viç Deadline19 Aug 2025 8806549 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of coverage reform services of CEASA/DF sheds, covering blocks B7/1, B7/2, B7/3, B11, B12 and B14, according to areas indicated in sp Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806550 Electronic Auction-Contracting of Fixed Telephone Service Swept (Fixed Fixed and Fixed-Mobile), in the local modalities, long national distance (LDN) and long distance Internationa Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806551 Valve and Valve Valve Acquisition. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806552 Acquisition of inputs for the maintenance of the technology center pool. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806553 Execution of drainage works and paving with hot -machined bituminous concrete (CBUQ) of stretches of Militão José dos Santos and Councilman José Prates, in the municipality of J Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806554 Supply, by Price Registration System (SRP) Lowest price per item, including loading, transportation and discharge of trucks with fridge chest and trunk of the type ¶ to attend var Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806555 Acquisition of construction material for the Military Organizations of the 12th Aeromóvel Infantry Brigade. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806556 Acquisition of traffic signs Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806557 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Hydraulic Materials Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806558 Acquisition of 39 covers for iPad Pro 11 inches to meet the needs of the Mineral Resources Research Company - CPRM, according to the specifications contained in the notice. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8806559 Contracting of a company specialized in the provision of continuous services for the preparation, implementation, coordination and execution of the Occupational Health Medical Cont Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806560 Acquisition of medicinal and non -medicinal gases with cylinder and tank lending, as well as their attachments, according to the quantitative and specifications contained in the re Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806561 Hiring of a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance service with supply of on -demand parts and without exclusive dedication of labor, to the CHC/UFPR Deadline18 Aug 2025 8806562 Hiring of specialized company (s) for the provision of services, on demand, preventive and corrective maintenance of the Cofen Federal Council of Nursing, including labor, supply o Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806563 Electronic Auction-Hiring a specialized company to provide occupational safety and medicine services, aiming to meet the requirements of regulatory rules NR-7 and NR-9, with the el Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806564 Acquisition of chairs and armchairs for CRCSP employees, as described in the term of reference. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806565 Contracting of services to make institutional graphic materials, dissemination and working hours to the Regional Nursing Council of Rio Grande do Sul/COREN -RS, Deadline13 Aug 2025 8806566 Electronic Auction- Price Registration for eventual and future hiring a company specializing in visual communication in the provision of totem, stickers, backdrops, among others, f Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806567 Contracting of Company for the Provision of Continued Services SMP (Unlimited Conditions for any Fixed and Fixed Operator, Local and Long Distance (LDN) - Using the Operator Code), Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806568 Hiring of a specialized company to provide travel agency services and insurance supply for international travel, in order to meet the demands of displacement of directors, counselo Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806569 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of preventive and corrective maintenance services, redemption and technical responsibility, for the operation of 01 lifting platform, Deadline13 Aug 2025 8806570 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of services, on demand, data communication, through the availability and management of dedicated links, aiming to ensure the conne Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806571 Price Registration for Future and Possible Coffee Acquisition, to meet the Public Defender's Office of the State of Rondônia. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806575 Hiring Microsoft Licenses for Office 365, according to conditions and requirements established in the Notice and in its attachments. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806577 Acquisition of 1 (one) representation vehicle, new, large SUV type, diesel engine for institutional use of the Director General of DER/PI, ensuring greater safety, comfort and effi Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806579 Electronic Auction, for Price Registration, aiming at the acquisition of nicotine, 2mg, mascar gum, according to the specifications contained in the notice and its attachments. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806581 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of hosting agency services, nationwide, intended for indigenous patients and their caregivers, during the health treatments outside th Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806583 Hiring of a specialized company for the implementation/construction of 01 Basic Indigenous Health Unit UBSI, located in Benfica village, in the municipality of Baía da Tração/PB Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806585 Price Record for eventual purchase software licenses in the Perpetual Microsoft model Windows Server 2025 Datacenter, Microsoft Windows Server Cal 2025, Windows Server 2025 Remote Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806588 Price Registration for Future Acquisition of Hydraulic, Electric, Tools, Painting and Personal Protective Equipment (PPE). Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806591 Formalization of Price Record Minutes for future acquisitions of cleaning items, hygiene and disposables Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806593 Acquisition of Industrial Kitchen Equipment Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806595 Dacron Prosthesis Price Price Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806597 Acquisition of office material to meet the demand of the Support Association of João Guilherme Leite Kunze State School. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8806601 Hiring of a specialized legal entity for the supply, assembly and installation of telecommunication towers of self -supporting and stable types, to be implemented in the municipali Deadline14 Aug 2025 8806604 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of maintenance services, with parts exchange, no breaks installed in hospital medical equipment, to meet the needs of the state health Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806606 Hiring Technology Outsourcing, aiming to meet the demands of print services and multimedia projectors, in the premises of the units belonging to FIEB. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806608 Acquisition of reagents for searching hormone markers, tumor markers and vitamins. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806610 Contracting of Continuous Preventive, Corrective and Predictive Maintenance Services of Electric Power Systems (SEE), Complementary Electronics (SEC), Climatization (SClim) and Hyd Deadline14 Aug 2025 8806612 Contracting of Predictive, Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Engineering Services of the Diesel/Gasoline Generators Group on UFGD facilities, with the supply of materials and s Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806614 Provision of cleaning and conservation service, with the supply of materials and equipment, for the high paraopeba campus. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806616 Eventual acquisition of coffee, sugar and tea Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806619 SRP - Acquisition of equipment for respiratory rehabilitation. Protocol No. 22.401.401-5. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806621 Acquisition of Medicines CEAF 05 to meet the demand of the Center for Medicines of Paraná Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806624 Price Registration System for future acquisition of Tripan blades. Protocol: 22.055.460-0. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8806625 Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of dressings and cleaning and hydration gel. Protocol: 23.666.136-9. Deadline18 Aug 2025 8806628 Supply of cleaning materials to meet the demands of the Secretariat of Education and other units linked to the Municipal Education Fund of Paudalho PE. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806629 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous maintenance and operation engineering services, to be performed with exclusive labor dedication regime, as well as eventual on Deadline11 Aug 2025 8806631 The object of the bidding is the hiring of a company to provide continuous services to be performed with exclusive dedication of outsourced labor, governed by the consolidation of Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806634 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attac Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806636 The object of bidding is the acquisition of laboratory inputs for the production of herbal medicines linked to the interculturality and live pharmacy project in SUS, under the cond Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806638 The object of the bidding is the provision of continuous shooting service, under the conditions established in this term and its attachments. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806639 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring an external individual monitoring service for X radiation with TLD or chest and extremities, w Deadline08 Aug 2025 8806640 Hiring a company for the preparation of executive project and execution of works for revitalization of asphalt paving, located at Valdemar da Silva X Rua Mongubá - Vila Carrão Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806641 Hiring of work for readjustment of alleys between Prof. Nina Stocco Street, Alt. 1573 and Rua Lira Cearense - Jardim Catanduva Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806642 Hiring a specialized company for General Reform services of Praça Mater Dei, located at Rua Campo Florido - Jd. Emperor, as specified in Annex I of the Notice. Deadline13 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us