Brazil Tenders - 29 July 2025

93 tenders published in Brazil on 29 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 29 July 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8807186 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continued biopsychosocial care services with psychological and psychiatric assistance aimed at public security agents who are part of the Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807187 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - Personal Protective Equipment (PPE's) (the specifications, technical justifications and the need contained in the document in the term of Deadline11 Aug 2025 8807188 Integrated hiring of specialized engineering technical services for the elaboration of technical and executive projects, complementary documents and complete execution, including: Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807189 Electronic Auction-Contracting of a company specialized in the provision of continued services in preventive and corrective maintenance and labor (time/man), in motorcycle electric Deadline13 Aug 2025 8807190 Electronic Auction-Contracting of a company specialized in the provision of continued services in preventive and corrective maintenance and labor (hour/man), in electronic auto and Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807191 Contracting of services through rental of new vehicles in the mode without driver and without fuel, in a non -eventual basis, according to conditions and requirements established i Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807192 Hiring of a specialized company to make official documents of Forms CRAF/APEFI Deadline11 Aug 2025 8807193 Acquisition of Kit Arrested (Personal Hygiene) second semester of 2025. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8807194 Standard Key Supply Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807195 Soft Starter Module Supply Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807196 Acquisition of White A4 Sulfite paper. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8807197 Acquisition of Orthoses, in compliance with judicial demand Deadline07 Aug 2025 8807212 Price registration for any supply of ornamentation materials, according to conditions and requirements established in the Notice and their annexes. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8807216 Price Registration for the acquisition of foodstuffs for the Public Defender's Office of the State of Bahia, according to characteristics, quantities, conditions, specifications an Deadline07 Aug 2025 8807218 Hiring a specialized company to provide socioeconomic data collection services, intended to obtain information in a sample representative of urban households located in the current Deadline11 Aug 2025 8807219 Acquisition of cooking equipment, intended to meet the needs of Units I and II, as well as fourteen regional education coordinations of the State Secretariat of Education of the Fe Deadline08 Aug 2025 8807221 Contracting of a company for the preparation of preliminary technical study and engineering draft for paving the São Marcos x São João de Crubixá stretch, with a length of 13.7 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807222 Hiring Home Care, PAC. M.A.S.S. (Judicial demand) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807223 Acquisition of medical supplies (surgical brush with chlorhexidine) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8807224 Contracting of Company for Supply and Installation of Generator Group with a minimum power of 300 kVA, including complete exhaust system, command table and technical delivery, to m Deadline07 Aug 2025 8807225 Hiring a company specializing in engineering/architecture for the execution of the work modernization of the poultry and egg production system SPF Aves, located in Embrapa Pork and Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807226 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction for the completion work of the Polen Laboratory of the experimental field of Itaporanga D´ájuda/SE. According to specifications Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807227 Future and eventual hiring of a specialized company (s) for providing dedetization and disruptive services, with the use of technique in gel and/or liquid spraying, to be performed Deadline15 Aug 2025 8807229 Hiring of a specialized company to provide aeronautical maintenance services, supplying parts, components, supplies and accessories for the helicopter, to meet the Air Public Secur Deadline11 Aug 2025 8807230 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of works and reform services for urbanization of area for sports practices in Sebastião Barros-PI Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807261 Contracting of a company to provide continued hydrostatic testing services and bastard service. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8807262 Supply of Coast Cross/Tifton hay. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8807263 Supply of High Bay Led Luminaire Deadline08 Aug 2025 8808763 Price Registration - Supply of Cement Deadline08 Aug 2025 8808861 Price registration formation, for a period of 01 (one) year, and may be extended for an equal period in accordance with the terms of the notice, for future and eventual acquisition Deadline20 Aug 2025 8808873 It is the object of this event to hire a specialized company by exclusive Electronic Auction ME and EPP, for supply/leasing and implementation of Geographic Information Systems (GI Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808877 Hiring a specialized company for the assignment of use of software for public management, as well as migration and implementation service, training, customization, support and main Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808878 Acquisition of permanent materials (appliances) for municipal elementary schools through the celebration of agreement between the City Hall of Ji -Paraná -RO Secretariat of State Deadline08 Aug 2025 8808879 Hiring of a specialized company for: execution of asphalt paving and concrete from Curt Janssen Street, located in the Rio Bonito neighborhood, with 627.18 meters long, asphalt pav Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808880 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of asphalt pavement of Laura Correa da Silva Street, located in the Morro do Meio neighborhood, with 353.20 meters long. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808881 Contracting of Engineering Company for the Reform and Expansion of the João Batista de Jesus Ribeiro Municipal Center for Early Childhood Education (CMEI) of the municipality of J Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808882 Hiring a company specializing in preventive and corrective maintenance, with the supply of original pieces, to serve the municipal fleet, leased vehicles, vehicles of the Military Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808883 Hiring a specialized company for the construction work of Sinunga multi-sport court, rural area of the municipality of Maragojipe-Bahia. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808884 Hiring a specialized company for the construction work of Cachoeirinha Multisport, rural area of the municipality of Maragojipe-Bahia. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808885 Price Registration intended for hiring companies specializing in the supply of medicines that are part of the municipal relationship of essential medicines - remume, according to s Deadline11 Aug 2025 8808886 Contracting of cleaning and clearing services of wolf/culverts with vacuum hydrojetting system and final disposal of waste, in the municipality of Maripá/PR Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808887 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of the asphalt paving work and bridge on the São Lourenço River on the Rural Road that connects the Washington Luis (SP 310) highwa Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808888 Hiring a specialized company to perform the installation services of the PPPI Fire Prevention and Protection Plan at the São Paulo State School of Technology, with supply of labor Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808889 Electronic competition has as its object the hiring of a specialized company to provide asphalt resurfacing services with CBUQ at Rua Castro Alves, Ricardo Coppo Street, Herbert de Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808890 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of bed, table and bath items for the Department of Education, to attend CEMPIS and EMEB S, of the municipality of Mogi Mirim Deadline11 Aug 2025 8808891 Hiring a company to supply 01 (one) Fixed Metal Body to transport heavy machines, to be installed in the MB 2729 Truck 6x4 Axu0H85 plates, owned by the municipality, according to s Deadline11 Aug 2025 8808892 Hiring urban cleaning services, cleaning and gardening of outdoor areas of public buildings, schools, soccer fields, parks, cemeteries and other public land, curb painting, municip Deadline11 Aug 2025 8808893 Price Record for the acquisition of formulas, supplements, enteral and oral diets and disposable diapers, through the municipal secretariats of: Health and Education. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8808894 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Materials, Equipment and Accessories for Physiotherapy Activities in Meeting the Demands of the Municipal Secretariat of P Deadline08 Aug 2025 8808895 Contracting of a specialized company service for operationalization of hiring various musical shows. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8808896 Construction (continuation of work) of building the Basic Health Unit - Vila Zelinda Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808897 Hiring of Technical Consulting Company at the Engineering and Specialized Architecture Air for the revision of the Urban Mobility Plan (Planmob) of the municipality of Rondonópoli Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808898 Price Registration for Hiring a Specialized Company for Futura and Possible Services in Sports Activities, comprising arbitration services in championships, tournaments and competi Deadline13 Aug 2025 8808899 Price Record for the acquisition of common hospital medical material, essential the continuity and quality in the provision of health services to meet the demands of the Municipal Deadline14 Aug 2025 8808900 Price registration for possible hiring of hydraulic professionals aiming at preventive and corrective maintenance in the offices and other public areas of the municipality of São Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808901 Price registration for possible hiring of civil construction professionals for preventive and corrective maintenance services in the public offices of the municipality of São Manu Deadline11 Aug 2025 8808902 Formalization of Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Medical -Hospital Materials, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, in meeting the needs of Basic Health Uni Deadline07 Aug 2025 8808903 Acquisition of Agricultural Patrol Equipment Through Resources Agreement No. 926011/2022 Map - Ministry of Agriculture, Livestock and Supply Deadline07 Aug 2025 8808904 Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in providing buffet services, supply of snacks and soft drinks, for possible events promoted by the municipal secretariats of Sa Deadline18 Aug 2025 8808905 Construction of a company specializing in liquefied petroleum gas supply (LPG). Secretariat of Social Assistance. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8808906 Hiring of a specialized company to register prices aiming at future and eventual acquisition of stationery and office material according to conditions, quantities and requirements Deadline11 Aug 2025 8808907 Acquisition of hospital equipment for São José Municipal Hospital, according to Sesa 1006/2021 and 1087/2021 resolutions. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8808908 Contracting of Engineering Company for Structuring the Service Network of the SERIZE SUAS ASSISTANCE System - Expansion of the CRAS Social Assistance Reference Center - Agreement 9 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808909 Contracting of Engineering Company for the Implementation of Home Sanitary Improvements in Urban Area in the Municipality of Santo Antônio do Içá/AM Agreement 950565/2023 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808910 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of permanent materials (full school kit: table, student chair, clipboard chair, wheelchair and hexagonal school table) in ord Deadline11 Aug 2025 8808911 Hiring of a specialized company to perform the regular collection of home solid waste collection (RSD); final disposal of waste; collection and transportation of inert waste (rubbl Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808912 Price Registration for Trophies and Medals for JEM Municipal Student Games and other events that are necessary and require symbolic awards, aiming to meet the Municipal Secretariat Deadline01 Sep 2025 8808913 Acquisition of medical, dental and data equipment, intended for the restructuring of Basic Health Units. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8808914 Hiring a company specialized for electronic competition, lower global price, wide competition for the provision of services for execution 23,700.00 m² of polyhedral pavement on th Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808915 Hiring of a specialized and qualified engineering company, with qualified professionals, to perform work comprising a sports in the Morumbi neighborhood in Uberlândia MG. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808916 Contracting of Engineering Company for Execution Construction Works of the Pequis Bairro Municipal School of Early Childhood Education, located at Rua Sovi, s/n, Pequis neighborhoo Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808917 Acquisition of masonry materials and tools for the maintenance of real estate of the Municipal Secretariat of Social Development, pursuant to the table below, according to conditio Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808921 Hiring a company specialized in providing and installation of 10 mm white PVC lining, with materials included, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and requirements Deadline13 Aug 2025 8814154 Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros, perishable and stochable foodstuffs Deadline11 Aug 2025 8814305 Acquisition of Common Medicines Deadline08 Aug 2025 8814306 Price Record Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline11 Aug 2025 8814307 Price Record Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline20 Aug 2025 8814309 Hydroxizine Medicines and Others Deadline11 Aug 2025 8814311 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline11 Aug 2025 8814312 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline11 Aug 2025 8814313 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline11 Aug 2025 8814314 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline11 Aug 2025 8814315 Broad Judicial Medicines Deadline08 Aug 2025 8814316 Acquisition of medicines to meet administrative request Deadline12 Aug 2025 8814317 Acquisition of medicines to meet lawsuit Deadline14 Aug 2025 8814318 Acquisition of medicines to meet lawsuit Deadline13 Aug 2025 8814319 Pharmaceutical Raw Material (Etambutol Hydrochloride) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8814730 Acquisition of foodstuffs - Hortifruti. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8814769 Annual Acquisition 2025/2026 of Injectable General Medicines - Group 03 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8814770 Acquisition of medicines. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8814772 Electronic Auction- Price Registration for the supply of alopathic drugs- Pampo Tubs (NG.01.25.2025) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8814773 aims at the registration of prices for the supply of solid industrialized allopathic drugs, standardized by the municipal relationship of essential medicines (Remume/SP). Deadline11 Aug 2025 8814775 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines to attend to patients in the municipality of Divinópolis/MG, covered by court warrants, according to specifica Deadline11 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us