Brazil Tenders - 31 July 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

464 tenders published in Brazil on 31 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 31 July 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Medals & Coins, IT-Access Control, Logistics.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 31 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Medals & Coins, IT-Access Control, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8842312 This bidding has as its object the acquisition of supplies for printers, intended to meet the needs of the institutions of the Municipal Education Network, in compliance with reque Deadline18 Aug 2025 8842363 Hiring a company with technical capacity to provide services in the areas of Medical Emergency, Nursing, Administrative and Operational Support for Emergency Care Unit of Barra Upa Deadline14 Aug 2025 8842370 Hiring a company specialized in providing steels, hardware and related products, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Aurora do Pará - PA Deadline12 Aug 2025 8842383 Subject: Electronic Auction - Contracting of a specialized company to provide a technological solution for managing and monitoring physical and electronic legal proceedings, with f Deadline13 Aug 2025 8842496 Acquisition of Computer Material. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8842498 Acquisition of soda gases. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8842500 Acquisition of material (round paper filter, safety seal and another) to meet the demand of the warehouse area - aral and the unit of material and sterilization - an. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8842502 Price registration for the acquisition of bodybuilding gym equipment for fitness and skill development of SJDF Judicial Police teams. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8842504 Acquisition of window air conditioners, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in Annex I of the Bidding Notice. NOTE: The bidder must offer a bid regardi Deadline11 Aug 2025 8842507 Acquisition of syringes, catheter and plastic laboratory inputs, according to conditions and requirements established in the Anex I Reference Term of the Notice. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8842509 Price Record for Supply of Dental Material: Miscellaneous Diamond Drills. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8842511 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of items for sports and intellectual activities for the PMDF Tiradentes Military College, according to specifications and co Deadline12 Aug 2025 8842512 Hiring a company for the acquisition of paints and solvents for road demarcation, in order to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Urbanism and Public Cleaning. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8842513 Eventual and future hiring of a company specialized in pest control (termites and pigeon lice), for the schools of the municipal school system of the municipality of Terra Roxa -PR Deadline14 Aug 2025 8842514 Hiring a legal entity for the provision of toner cartridge recharge services to meet the needs of the Bandeirantes Municipal Secretariats -PR. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8842515 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Black Plastic Bags for Garbage. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8842516 Acquisition of various graphic prints. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8842517 Hiring of a specialized company to provide arbitration services and organization of municipal championships, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Sports and Leisure. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8842563 Acquisition of Health Care Service of Professionals in Child Psychotherapy, Occupational Therapy and Speech Therapy, to meet judicial demand. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8842567 Acquisition of Health Care Service of Technical Professional in Speech Therapy in Acoustic Cab for Judicial Demand Meeting Deadline20 Aug 2025 8842615 Acquisition of Health Care Service of Professionals in Occupational Therapy and Speech Therapy for Judicial Demand Meeting Deadline20 Aug 2025 8843450 Acquisition of Health Care Service of Professionals in Child Psychotherapy, Occupational Therapy and Speech Therapy, to meet Judicial Demand Deadline21 Aug 2025 8843454 Acquisition of Nutrition to meet Judicial Demands of the Regional Health Department of Franca -SP. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8843461 Acquisition of various materials to meet administrative demands of the Regional Health Department of Franca Deadline15 Aug 2025 8843468 Acquisition of Nutrition (s) with no specific brand, not contemplated in ARP for patient care (s) in compliance with judicial determination. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8843478 Contracting of a company to provide outsourced outpatient/clinical treatment services - Hydrotherapy, in compliance with judicial determination. Deadline29 Aug 2025 8843480 Contracting of a company to provide outsourced outpatient/clinical treatment services - Hydrotherapy in compliance with judicial determination. Deadline27 Aug 2025 8844489 Acquisition of vessel vessel, in accordance with the quantities and technical specifications contained in the term of reference Annex I and the model of the Annex II Price Proposal Deadline19 Aug 2025 8844490 Regular Acquisition of Health Inputs belonging to Group 35.16.06 Microbiology, in Price Registration System, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secretariat, according to specificat Deadline12 Aug 2025 8844491 Acquisition of standardized drugs belonging to groups: 09.C.02.K - Other antihypertensive, 09.C.10.A - Lipid modifying agents, isolates, 09.01.d - vasodilators used in heart diseas Deadline11 Aug 2025 8844501 It is the object of the unique hiring of micro -enterprises - (ME) and small businesses - (EPP), aiming at the supply of graphic material, as described in the Anex Inex I, and othe Deadline11 Aug 2025 8844502 Acquisition of cables and wires, which aims to meet the needs of the management of the administration of the City Hall of Salvador, aiming to maintain the full functioning of activ Deadline15 Aug 2025 8844504 Acquisition of diverse and manual tools for replacement to Samae's warehouse stock, according to Anex I Reference Term. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844506 Hiring a company to meet the demand for transportation of EJA students from Educar Sesc Iguatu. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8844507 Hiring a company specialized in providing documentary audiovisual content production services, debate television program and interviews, lasting 30 (thirty) minutes. Services shoul Deadline13 Aug 2025 8844615 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Work Stations for Systems Development. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8844620 Hiring of Company for Technical Assistance in Medical Expertise Deadline12 Aug 2025 8844672 This bidding has as its object formation of price registration for the eventual supply of OPME (s) of the hospital medical material inputs for extracorporeal circulation with assig Deadline15 Aug 2025 8844676 Hiring of a specialized company to provide building, preventive and corrective maintenance services, with exclusive dedication of labor and supply of material, as well as eventual Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844681 Hiring Services Organization, Physical Space Linding, Equipment, Human Resources, Graphic Design, Air Tickets and Specialized Companies Hosting, aiming at the V Seminar on Mental H Deadline15 Aug 2025 8844682 Execution of the capping services in the hot concrete concrete -machined concrete and in double superficial treatment in several streets in the urban area of the municipality of Te Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844683 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous collection, removal, transport, treatment and final disposal of infectious waste from Guarapuava, Maringá, Francisco Beltrão Deadline13 Aug 2025 8844684 Acquisition of musical instruments, intended for the musical body of the Piauí Military Police (PMPI) and the Guardian Mirim program. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8844685 Hiring of a specialized company to perform adequacy in the Porto Alegre regional hydrant network. Deadline20 Aug 2025 8844686 Acquisition of 01 air compressor (screw), with a minimum flow of 92 cubic feet for minutes in working pressure of 7 bar, unused. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8844687 Hiring of a specialized company to supply tip for use in microfocated ultrasound for the aesthetic harmonization service through price registration minutes with a effective time, a Deadline11 Aug 2025 8844688 Contracting of a technical company specialized in providing cuts, drilling, painting and finishing for vertical road signage plates, to meet the needs of STTP. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844689 Execution of the Conservation and Maintenance Services of the Federal Highway BR -070/GO, with a view to the execution of work and budget P.A.T.O., on the section: DIV/GO - DIV GO/ Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844691 Contracting of Supply, Installation, Maintenance and Relocation of Partitions, Doors, Cabinets and Work Stations, including respective accessories, in the Union Court of Auditors ( Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844693 Electronic Auction-The object of this Notice is the supply and replacement of 76 (seventy-six) batteries, lead-acid, regulated by valve (VRLA), sealed, 12V voltage, amount of 200AH Deadline13 Aug 2025 8844695 Acquisition of environments climatization appliances of the TJPB sectors, being air conditioning Split Hi Wall with several powers from 9. 000 to 60,000 btus; 14 to 20 liters air Deadline19 Aug 2025 8844697 Price Registration, for a period of 01 (one) year, for eventual purchase of various computer materials, as specified in the term of reference (Annex I and IA). Deadline12 Aug 2025 8844699 Acquisition of Small Nobreaks, including 24 -month warranty, according to conditions and requirements set forth in Annex I - Term of Reference, and their annexes. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8844701 Hiring for the acquisition of personalized merit medals and bottons, by bidding procedure, in the trading mode, in its electronic form, by the Price Registration System/SRP, pursua Deadline13 Aug 2025 8844702 Acquisition of 100% Electric and Zero -Kilometer Automotive Vehicles, to integrate the official fleet of TRE/RN. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8844703 Contracting of service provider to perform low demand laboratory tests and/or not performed at the Clinical Analysis Laboratory, to meet the demand of the University Hospital of We Deadline13 Aug 2025 8844704 Hiring of a specialized company for supply and installation of biometric point clock, facial recognition and proximity card Deadline12 Aug 2025 8844705 Acquisition of musical instruments for the Degree Course in Music, EAD and In -person modalities for the State University of Maranhão/Uema - Agreement no. 968852/2024-UEMA/FNDE. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844706 Continuing Travel Agency Service for National and International Airlines Acquisition, comprising quotation, reserve, issuance, marking, reservation and cancellation of tickets and Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844707 SRP - Acquisition of paints, tiles and mirrors Deadline11 Aug 2025 8844708 Acquisition Common Use Consumer Materials for the Supplies Unit of the Federal University of Paraná. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8844709 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of graphic services, contemplating plot services, special copies, project copies and digitization of architectural documents and p Deadline13 Aug 2025 8844710 Hiring the execution of the first stage of the construction of Block J2 in the Pato Branco Campus of the Federal Technological University of Paraná (UTFPR). Deadline14 Aug 2025 8849912 Supply of multifunction voltage control relay. Deadline01 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us