Brazil Tenders - 1 August 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

610 tenders published in Brazil on 1 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 1 August 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 1 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8860731 Acquisition of Cup and Kitchen Households to meet the needs of the Municipal Education Secretariat and other teaching units linked to the Municipal Education Fund of Lagoa do Car/P Deadline13 Aug 2025 8860732 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of machinery, appliances and equipment (electric kettle, microwave oven, air conditioning, freezer, 6 -mouth stove and others Deadline14 Aug 2025 8860733 Auction No. 90001/2025 - Acquisition of common consumer consumption materials, such as disposable meal utensils (eg cups, spoons, food pots), packaging, hygiene products and other Deadline13 Aug 2025 8860971 Acquisition of 02 (two) motor vehicles, sedan type, executive model, new, model year/manufacture 2025/2025 or 2025/2026 capacity for 5 occupants, 5 doors including bags, black, hyb Deadline15 Aug 2025 8860977 Supply of Gasoline Deadline14 Aug 2025 8860981 Provision of fuel supply management services in vehicles and other services provided by accredited posts, through the implementation and operation of a computerized and integrated Deadline20 Aug 2025 8860985 Hiring of a specialized company to provide transportation services by bus leasing, urban type, accessible, including driver, maintenance and fuel, to meet the demand of the Senior Deadline19 Aug 2025 8860987 Hiring of a company specializing in the leasing of light vehicles (automobile, truck and quadcicy), aquatic motorcycles, motorcycles and preventive and corrective maintenance servi Deadline18 Aug 2025 8861857 Hiring of Engineering Company specialized in the execution of roads in intertravated, half wire and signaling in Taboquinha, in the municipality of Belo Jardim-PE Deadline16 Aug 2025 8861861 Hiring a company specialized in the execution of common engineering works and services for paving in bumpers of streets of the Petrobras II neighborhood, in the municipality of Bir Deadline16 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us