Brazil Tenders - 7 August 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

514 tenders published in Brazil on 7 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 7 August 2025, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 7 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8936489 Supply of set of pants and jacket with hood. Deadline20 Aug 2025 8936490 Hiring a specialized company to provide specialized services, aiming at the financial compensation referred to in Law no. 9.796/1999, and the revision of the liabilities with the R Deadline21 Aug 2025 8936516 Acquisition of foodstuffs regarding the 1st Semester Cup Plan for the 2nd BPM/M Deadline19 Aug 2025 8936576 Acquisition of emerald grass (Zoysia Japonica) in plates, for use in public areas of the municipality of Pinhalão, destined to the Municipal Secretariat of Environment. Deadline20 Aug 2025 8936577 Hiring of a company specializing in engineering for the construction of a temporary storage of home solid waste storage. Encompassing services such as construction site, foundation Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936578 Electronic Auction-Price Registration for the Acquisition of Veterinary Vaccines for Animal Welfare Division in Service to: Law No. 5.517/1968, Ordinance MS 344/1998, CFMV Resoluti Deadline19 Aug 2025 8936579 Hiring of Vehicle Insurance for the Municipal Fleet. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8936581 Price registration for hiring a specialized company for the supply, in a future and eventual way, of individualized snack kits, duly packaged, intended for free distribution to pat Deadline21 Aug 2025 8936582 Price Registration for the installment of food, according to conditions, quantities and requirements set forth in this Notice, reference term and other annexes, for a period of 12 Deadline21 Aug 2025 8936583 Hiring a company for the execution of the urban leisure infrastructure construction work, with the execution of preliminary services: sports court, fence, coverage network, lightin Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936585 Formalization of Price Registration for Futura and Possible Construction Materials, for the period of 12 (twelve) months, in compliance with the needs of Municipal Secretariats: Mu Deadline19 Aug 2025 8936586 Price Registration for Future Purchase of Electric Material to meet the demand of the various sectors of the São Vicente do Sul City Hall/RS Deadline19 Aug 2025 8936587 The object of this bidding is the hiring of a specialized company for execution (with supply of labor, materials and equipment necessary), reforming and expanding CEIM FIRST STEPS, Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936589 Price Record for the Acquisition of Trophies and Medals for Municipal Sports Championships of various modalities Deadline27 Aug 2025 8936590 Hiring a company specialized in Civil Engineering and Architecture Services, to perform the construction of the Psychosocial Care Center (Caps III), in the Parque Maria Helena neig Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936591 Contratação de empresa especializada para execução de obra de infraestrutura viária no bairro Vila Figueira no município de Suzano Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936592 Electronic Auction for hiring a specialized company to provide bidding notice services, approval statements and contracts, and other matters of municipal interest whose publication Deadline21 Aug 2025 8936593 Installation of Sigi Standard Gradile, Roofing, Free Failure and Iron Gate with supply of material and labor. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8936594 Price Registration for a possible acquisition of permanent material and equipment in the service amendment of Programming No. 412720520230001 for investment (GND4) of structuring o Deadline25 Aug 2025 8936595 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply of tilting metal trailer, through the 949948/2023 agreement signed with the Ministry of Agriculture and Livestock. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8936596 Price registration for eventual hiring of a specialized company for the supply of materials and equipment to the sectors of sanitary and epidemiological surveillance. Deadline20 Aug 2025 8936597 Price registration for eventual hiring a company specialized in providing graphic materials, aiming to meet the needs of all municipal secretariats. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8936598 Price registration for hiring a specialized company to provide logistics operation services, considering storage, inventory control, order screening, separation, conference, packag Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936599 Acquisition of motorcycles with 748 cc or higher engine, duly pledged, for the exclusive use of the Rio Grande Farm Municipal Guard, from an imposing amendment. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8936600 Hiring work to build an fence in the São Francisco neighborhood field Deadline23 Aug 2025 8936602 Hiring a company to build the headquarters of the Guardianship Council. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936603 Price Registration for Possible Table Scanners (A4). Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936604 Price Record for eventual supply of stabilizers and nobreaks. Deadline01 Sep 2025 8936627 Eventual acquisition of hospital medical supplies in the specialty probes, tubes and complements, to care for residents of basic and specialized care of the health units of the Mun Deadline19 Aug 2025 8936632 Object: Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of steerable lawn mowers to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Public Conservation SMCP (Managing Body) and other parti Deadline19 Aug 2025 8936641 Possible acquisition of permanent equipment and materials to meet the demands of the SMSA Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8936657 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the registration of price for future hiring a specialized company to provide vehicle rental services Deadline25 Aug 2025 8936659 Hiring Engineering Works and Services for the Construction of the Community Sports Space, according to the Commitment Term No. 967942/2024/Mesp/Caixa, entered into between the Unio Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936660 Price registration for hiring terrestrial school transportation services, aiming to meet the needs of students enrolled in schools of the municipal and state public schools of the Deadline21 Aug 2025 8936665 Acquisition of meat to meet the needs of the Aurora do Pará City Hall and the other secretariats that make up the meat municipal sphere to meet the needs of the Pará Aurora City Deadline21 Aug 2025 8936668 Acquisition of Morrdeed Stone and Coarse Sand. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8936902 Provision of rental service for the availability of light passenger vehicles (100% new or semi -new electric car), with driver, maintenance and free mileage, non -eventual to meet Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936907 Price registration for the supply of hospital medical supply (central venous pressure transducer, with connection and support cable supply, for use on multiparameter monitors). Deadline26 Aug 2025 8936911 Price Registration for the supply of double lumen (endobronchial) cannula No. 39, PVC tracheostomy cannula, with balloon, 02 (two), rectosigmoidoscopeable probe, disposable row Deadline26 Aug 2025 8936915 Price Registration for Extensive Tube Supply for Equipine. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8936920 Contracting of a company for preventive and corrective maintenance, with parts supply, in laboratory greenhouse, belonging to the technical service of clinical analysis of HSPM Deadline25 Aug 2025 8936923 Acquisition of medicine (fibrin surgical sealant) Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936928 Acquisition of ketogenic diet formula Deadline21 Aug 2025 8936931 Price Registration for Saphenous Vein Ablation Cateter supply, High Flow Diagnosis Cobra Curve II, double lumen catheter for hemodialysis with diameter between 11.5 FR and 13 FR of Deadline21 Aug 2025 8936935 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies (capnophilia (Microarephilia generator), Gram dye, inclusion means for histological cuts in cryostat and means of transportation of biologi Deadline21 Aug 2025 8936938 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of cargo transportation services, under daily, by leasing 01 (one) VUC cargo vehicle (urban cargo vehicle) and 01 (one) semi -heavywe Deadline25 Aug 2025 8936943 Hiring of a specialized company for provision of preventive, corrective and technical maintenance services, with the supply of parts and/or materials and qualified labor, to the ai Deadline22 Aug 2025 8936946 Price Registration aiming at the supply of Circular Fixed OPME Materials with hexapodal type with consignment delivery with instrumental and equipment lending, necessary for surger Deadline25 Aug 2025 8937039 Acquisition of mechanical material for the performance of preventive and corrective maintenance of various equipment of the sewage treatment stations and pumping stations, accordin Deadline27 Aug 2025 8937059 Price registration for acquisition, supply and installation, on demand, of liquefied oil gas (cooking gas) to meet the services of meals, snacks and other events and needs of units Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937072 Price Registration for Continuing Medium Level Administrative Support Services, to be performed with exclusive labor dedication regime, pursuant to the table below, according to co Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937086 Contracting of continuous cornering and on -demand cleaning supplies, to be executed with the exclusive dedication regime of labor, to meet the 4th Union General Advocacy units in Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937088 Hiring a company specialized in the elaboration of architectural and engineering studies and projects related to accessibility, fire prevention and combat and panic and protection Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937091 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Tires for vehicles of the Military Fire Department of the State of Rondônia. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937093 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Contracting of a company specializing in the issuance of digital certificates and supply of cryptographic tokens of the direct and indire Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937094 Price Registration, for the eventual acquisition of cleaning materials, aims to expand the services provided to society, more effectively and effectively, in line with the institut Deadline25 Aug 2025 8937095 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of medicines, aiming to meet the needs of the Pernambuco State Servants Hospital - HSE. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937096 Continuing Fixed Telephone Services, in order to meet the demands of the organs: Regional Superintendence of Labor -, Union Heritage Superintendence in the State of Mato Grosso do Deadline28 Aug 2025 8937098 Contracting of continuous preventive and corrective building maintenance services, on demand, and elective services (including small adaptations or renovations of environments), wh Deadline25 Aug 2025 8937099 Acquisition of consumer materials, to meet the organic needs of the Federal Police Regional Superintendence in the State of Amazonas and other decentralized units. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937107 Contracting of a company for the elaboration of the studies, basic and executive projects of engineering, execution of rehabilitation works of 01 (one) Special Art Work (OAE), the Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937108 Contracting of Continuing Organizational Psychology Services, through a Price Registration System (SRP), under exclusive labor and execution in a unit price, to comply with the Fed Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937110 Hiring of a specialized company for continued supply, on demand, fish, aquatic plants, stones and feed, to be used in the ornamental lake of the Federal District Court of Auditors. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937112 Acquisition of custom envelopes, in standard size 240mm x 340mm, with institutional logo and additional information (graphic material), in order to support the execution of service Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937113 Acquisition of immediate replacement parts for Air and Water Liquid Coolings, the main equipment of climate control and refrigeration systems, aiming at continuing environmental ai Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937114 Hiring IBSM IBM Solution Service but Maximo IT, including Licensing SAAS (Software A Service Software as a service), on a unit price contract, as well as technical support for corr Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937115 Hiring a company specializing in the supply of professional audio equipment. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937117 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of stringers, to meet demands of the Judiciary of the State of Espírito Santo. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8937121 Price Registration, for a period of 01 (one) year, for any purchase of bearings for air conditioning equipment, as specified the term of reference (Annex I). Deadline20 Aug 2025 8937122 acquisition of furniture for the TV studio to present the Extra Hora Program by the Social Communication Coordination (CCS), according to technical specifications and conditions co Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937125 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of leather boots for motorcyclists, aiming to meet the needs of the Pernambuco Military Police - PMPE according to the conditio Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937127 Acquisition of medical -hospital equipment, mammograph for diagnosis of changes in breast tissue, such as non -palpable tumors, asymmetries and microcalcifications. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8937165 Price Registration for the acquisition of up to 32 (thirty -two) new vehicle units, zero kilometer, with warranty, according to conditions, descriptions, specifications and require Deadline20 Aug 2025 8937186 Acquisition of adhesive paper to identify visitors on the premises of the headquarters building. Deadline29 Aug 2025 8937196 Price Registration for Fabric Acquisition, intended for the production of blocks installed in the Maranhense Penitentiary System. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937197 Hiring a company specialized in conventional civil construction for the execution of work regarding the construction of building with two classrooms, secretary, deposit, kitchen an Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937198 Contracting of Engineering Company for reforming hidden with expansion of the Integrated Terminal of Camaragibe in the East-West Public Transport Corridor of the Recife Metropolita Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937199 Training of Corporate Price Registration for the eventual provision of appliances to meet the needs of the direct administration bodies, special funds, municipalities and public fo Deadline20 Aug 2025 8937200 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of helium - 2.2 refrigerated liquid - Un1963, aiming to meet the needs of the Restoration Hospital. Deadline20 Aug 2025 8937201 Supply of materials and equipment focused on the implementation of podcast studios, videos and audiovisual productions, aiming to meet the needs of the Pernambuco State Department Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937208 Potential Acquisition of Medicines (s) belonging to Group: 09.D.01.B - Antifungals for Systemic Use, Group: 09.S.01.E - Prepared Antiglaucoma and Myiotic, Group: 2204 - Cosmetics, Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937210 Regular acquisition of Knutsen pinch for urethrocystography, in price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secretariat, according to specifications and quantitie Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937211 Regular acquisition of paraformaldehyde for low temperature and formaldehyde steam autoclaves (VBTF) and others, in price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Se Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937212 Regular Acquisition of Sirolimo Drágea 1mg and others, in Price Registration System, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secretariat, according to specifications and quantities con Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937213 Acquisition of individual, upholstered armchair, with clipboard for right -handed, left -handed and obese people to compose the library auditorium and corporate meeting rooms. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937214 Paints acquisition for road demarcation. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937215 Contracting of Engineering Services to repair the connecting boxes of the Cindacta II rainwater drainage system Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937216 The object of this bidding is the price registration for the eventual acquisition of materials for vehicle sanitation Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937217 Contracting of a company to provide hygiene and disposable materials for SEBRAE/MG, through price registration system - II Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937218 Hiring a specialized legal entity to provide personalized vinyl fiber rugs to be provided on demand. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937219 Contracting of a company specialized in the provision of management services, management, issuance, reissue and supply of basic basket, by electronic, magnetic or similar technolog Deadline25 Aug 2025 8937220 Semi-Integrated Hiring of Specialized Engineering Company for the elaboration of Executive Project and Works of the Sanitary Sewage System to eliminate Gross Effluent Launch in the Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937221 Hiring a specialized company to provide equipment and instrument certification service Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937222 RP for the acquisition of construction materials Deadline20 Aug 2025 8937223 Acquisition of maintenance materials, including screws, brushes, ink, liquid rubber and other similar items, intended for the conservation and repair of movable and immovable prope Deadline08 Sep 2025 8937224 Acquisition of manual tools, equipment and machinery used to perform corrective, preventive and predictive interventions in electromechanical equipment and systems, according to th Deadline05 Sep 2025 8937227 Provision of continuous services of fire fighting civil brigade and first aid, for a period of 24 months Deadline25 Aug 2025 8937228 Cloud Computer Service (Google Workspace Enterprise Standard Solution), Integrated Cloud Solution encompassing email applications, office software package, file storage, chat, vide Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937229 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continued administrative support services comprising the watchman (2 daytime watchmen and 2 night watchmen), in order to monitor al Deadline27 Aug 2025 8937230 Acquisition of Small Nobreaks, Substitution Batteries, Stationary Batteries and External Battery Bank Equalizer, through Price Registration System, according to conditions and spec Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937231 Price Registration for Future and eventual acquisition of surgical compress to meet the demand of hospitalization units of the University Hospital of Western Paraná - HUOP. Deadline20 Aug 2025 8937232 Price Record for the acquisition of T -shirts and sports shorts, according to technical specifications and estimated quantities described in this term, intended to meet the demands Deadline20 Aug 2025 8937236 Acquisition of computer and multimedia equipment Deadline25 Aug 2025 8937237 Purchase of OPME to meet the demand of the UEPG Hospital Complex. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937238 Construction of the first stage of the gym at Unioeste Campus of Foz do Iguaçu Deadline22 Aug 2025 8937239 Acquisition of Hospital Autoclave, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and its attachments. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937241 Acquisition of medicines for the University Veterinary Hospital of the Federal University of Agreste de Pernambuco (UFAPE), pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937242 Acquisition of laboratory glassware items for teaching and research activities in the various academic laboratories of the Federal University of Paraná. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937243 Acquisition of Work Stations (Desktops), Mobile Equipment (Notebooks) and Video Monitors, with on -site warranty. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8937245 Telephone Maintenance Service Deadline21 Aug 2025 8937246 Installation and welding of the thermoplastic GEOMEMBRASE of HDPE (high density polyethylene) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8937247 Supply and Installation of Gutters, Supports and Tests Deadline20 Aug 2025 8937248 Acquisition of hardware, tools, materials for machining laboratory, body shop, metallurgy and the like necessary to meet the demands of the southwest core of the Federal Technologi Deadline19 Aug 2025 8938074 Recruitment of individual consultant specialist in hydrology for technical advice at uip agerh. Deadline19 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us