Brazil Tenders - 11 August 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

543 tenders published in Brazil on 11 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 August 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Medals & Coins, Energy, Meters, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 11 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Medals & Coins, Energy, Meters, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8969857 Price Registration of Snacks and Beverages, intended to attend institutional events, meetings and other activities held at UNESP -Campus of São José do Rio Preto Deadline22 Aug 2025 8969865 Acquisition of Tenckhoff catheter, cleaning brushes, no balloon endotracheal probes and catheter for sealing device Deadline21 Aug 2025 8969866 Acquisition of Intra -Aortic Balloon Set 8FR Deadline21 Aug 2025 8969869 Acquisition of office supplies for the Tremembé Penal Complex Deadline22 Aug 2025 8969870 Acquisition of equipment replacement parts of the Guareí Penal Complex Deadline22 Aug 2025 8969871 Substitution of the CEFER Sports Gymnasium Floor Floor in Area 1 of the USP campus of São Carlos Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969872 Hiring of a specialized company to supply a double, double -handed 24 -bit digital audio system with 2 G58 frequency range (470-514 MHz) to the São Paulo State Court, which make u Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969873 Disposable Syringe Acquisition Deadline28 Aug 2025 8969874 Purchase of Pen Electrode Deadline22 Aug 2025 8969875 Hiring of a company specialized in reception service Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969877 Hiring a company specialized in Ordinance Service Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969878 Acquisition of acquisition of oral or enteral supplements Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969879 Acquisition of. Consumer materials tape for autoclave Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969880 Acquisition of intravenous catheter consumer materials (jelco) Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969881 Hiring of a specialized company to provide collection, transportation, treatment and final disposal of health services waste (groups A, B and E) through the operationalization and Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969882 Electronic Auction aiming at the acquisition of (6635) equipment for physical properties testing, (6670) scales and scales, (7010) computers, (7020) printers and (7090) Computer su Deadline21 Aug 2025 8969883 Hiring Services for the Change of Floor of the Board of Directors of the Faculty of Sciences and the Faculty of Architecture, Arts, Communication and Design of Campus Unesp de Baur Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969884 Price Registration for Pest Control and Water Box Cleaning Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969886 Price Registration of PTFE Wire Arterial Prostheses. Deadline27 Aug 2025 8969888 Price Registration for Mineral Water Acquisition, to meet the demands of the municipal secretariats of the City of Tijucas do Sul/PR. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969891 Acquisition of nutrition inputs to care for patients of the Bauru Municipal Health Secretariat, duly specified in Annex I of the Notice, through the Price Registration System. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969901 Hiring a company to make annotation block with stickers and personalized pen, duly specified in Annex I of the Notice, through contract. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8969909 The object of this bidding is the provision of services for the organization and execution of the Solidarity Economy Fairs, according to conditions and requirements established in Deadline27 Aug 2025 8969914 Hiring a company specializing in civil works, with the provision of materials, equipment and qualified labor for improvement works in the Vila Romana neighborhood soccer field, for Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969916 Acquisition of dental medicines and materials, with the objective of meeting the demands of oral health services and improving the care provided to patients by the Municipal Health Deadline21 Aug 2025 8969917 Acquisition of medical -hospital and related materials, aiming to meet the demands of the Health Secretariat, during the period of 12 months. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8969918 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a specialized company for the execution of paving work in interlocking blocks (blocks) and implementation of rain drainage syst Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969922 Hiring a company for renovation execution at EPG Paulo Freire - other specifications as per notice. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969924 Hiring of a specialized company, to provide ready -made meals in self service system. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969925 Eventual acquisition of medical material joint of chest drainage, which will be used in the treatment of patients admitted or assisted by the Santo Antônio -HCSA Children's Hospit Deadline21 Aug 2025 8969926 Price Record for the Acquisition of Visual Communication Material. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8969931 Hiring a legal entity to perform the installation of air conditioners, including the supply of the necessary materials, in school units of the municipal school system. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969932 Price Registration for Hiring Internet Link Service, aiming to meet the needs of the City Hall, Secretariats and Municipal Funds of the Municipality of Bonito/PA. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969934 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the registration of price for future hiring a specialized company to supply original paints and toner Deadline22 Aug 2025 8969941 Purchase (art. 6, X of Law No. 14,133, of April 1, 2021) of operational uniform, for single supply, in compliance with the demands of the Municipal Police, for wide competition, ob Deadline21 Aug 2025 8969943 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of consumer material to meet the full-time school units of Ji-Paraná/RO, aiming to meet the needs of the Ji-Paraná Municipal Education Secretariat, Deadline27 Aug 2025 8969944 Acquisition of sports equipment to meet the demands of sports management of the City of Brasiléia - Acre. Deadline27 Aug 2025 8969947 Hiring a company specializing in engineering for the execution of drainage and paving services in Parallelepiped of 12 streets, located in Jardim Venice, João Pessoa/PB Lot XXX. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969952 Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of asphalt paving at Theodoro Brietzig Street, Rio Bonito neighborhood, Pirabeiraba district, in the municipality of Joinville/SC. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969955 Company hiring for the supply of vertical road signs, including film making. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969958 Contracting of Engineering Company/Architecture for the execution of civil work with supply of materials and labor for the implementation of multi -sport court in the Centenário n Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969959 Contracting of Engineering Company/Architecture for the execution of civil work with supply of materials and labor to implement multisport court in the Promorar neighborhood, with Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969960 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Water -based EAI/CM asphalt emulsions (for printing) and RR -2C (for connection), aiming at the use in paving works performed by the Munic Deadline27 Aug 2025 8969963 Price Registration for eventual and future acquisition of building materials for various organs and sectors of the City Hall of Lages/SC Deadline22 Aug 2025 8969966 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of removal, transportation, crushing, processing and final disposal of construction and demolition, bulky, inert (useless) and green Deadline27 Aug 2025 8969970 Acquisition of 15 (fifteen) notebooks and 3 (three) tablets according to conditions and requirements established in the reference term to reward to the first 3 (3) placed in each c Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969973 Hiring a company for the construction of paving on urban roads of the municipality of Miraima/CE Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969981 Price Registration for the acquisition of drug Golimumabe 50mg for compliance with the court order in the case file No. 5000317-93.2025.8.24.00 Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969982 Price Registration for Fantasy and Plush Acquisition for the Drug Resistance and Violence Educational Program (PROERD), intended for graduations from 2025 and 2026, through the Mun Deadline25 Aug 2025 8969983 Price Registration Process for eventual and future hiring a company specialized in the acquisition and recharge of ink cartridges and tonners for printers, with the purpose of meet Deadline22 Aug 2025 8969990 Hiring a specialized company to provide labor services with supply of materials and equipment necessary to build male and female toilets and kiosks for snack bars in the polyesport Deadline26 Aug 2025 8969992 Formalization of Price Registration for Futura and Eventual Acquisition of Office Materials to meet the demands of the Municipal Secretariats of the City of São Roque do Canaã -E Deadline21 Aug 2025 8969998 Contracting of Official Public Auctioneer Services. Deadline27 Aug 2025 8970006 Hiring a specialized company for the renovation and adequacy of spaces at the Administrative Center dr. ASTOLPHO GAZOLLA Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970011 Acquisition of dental consumer material Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970014 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of parts to meet the municipal secretariats, through the highest discount of the table brings value Deadline22 Aug 2025 8970019 Contracting of the Institutional Plate Confection and Installation Services, with supply of all necessary materials, to be used in the basketball memorial Deadline27 Aug 2025 8970022 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in making personalized materials, intended to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Social Assistance, Human Rights and Deadline03 Sep 2025 8970024 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of installation and assembly service, with supply of materials, from the Irrigation System of the Municipal nursery João Batista Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970027 Record the lowest prices for the acquisition of material for conservation of rural roads of the municipality of Tuiuti -SP Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970037 Hiring of a specialized company for the ministry of update and training courses for traffic inspection agents and drivers of vehicles (public transport of passengers and emergency Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970039 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of services, to carry out the transfer of students between the school units of the municipal network and the places of the Friburguens Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970040 Acquisition of a motor vehicle, zero kilometer, with 07 places, aiming to meet the needs to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Secretariat of this Municipality, as described Deadline22 Aug 2025 8970042 Acquisition of hatch type motor vehicle, zero kilometer, 4 doors, with minimum characteristics detailed in the reference term (TR), for use in the activities of the Single Registry Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970048 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Birth Kit to meet the demands of the Social Assistance Secretariat of the Municipality of Nova União -MG. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8970053 Price Record for the Acquisition of Bakery Products and Hortifrutisms for all Secretariats of the Municipality. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8970058 Price registration for hiring a company specializing in the provision of installation service, eventual maintenance of submerged bombs, bombs and distribution staff with replacemen Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970063 Price Registration for Future and Possible Provision Services to meet the demands of the Pedra do Anta City Hall/MG. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970074 Contracting of a legal entity, by global contract (supply of materials, equipment and labor necessary) for the maintenance and painting services of the EMEF Prof. Zulmar Deoclécia Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970083 Price Registration for Hiring a Company Specialized in Passenger Transport Lease Deadline27 Aug 2025 8970130 Ballistic vests and modular covers Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970131 Hiring of a specialized company for software maintenance and updating services Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970132 Hiring of a specialized company for supply, planting, fertilization, maintenance and replacement of up to 4,500 (four thousand five hundred) of grafting hortênsia (Hydrangea Macro Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970133 Contracting of a company specializing in assignment of the right of use (lease) of integrated account integration revenue management systems complying with SIAFIC, including deploy Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970135 Playground acquisition, teaching materials, arts, inclusion and sports to attend the full -time school program. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970138 Electronic Auction- Acquisition of nursing materials and medical-hospital inputs to meet the services of the Municipal Health Secretariat of Vera Cruz do Oeste- PR, under the terms Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970140 Hiring a company specialized in providing supply, recharge and maintenance services of fire extinguishers, with replacement of parts; Installation and maintenance of fire and panic Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970148 Price Registration for Medals and Sports Practice, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its attachments. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970151 Acquisition of Equipment/Permanent Material in accordance with Proposal No. 202000010006903, from State Parliamentary Amendment Appeal for Specialized Assistance Service and Testin Deadline22 Aug 2025 8970156 Contracting of Engineering Services for the elaboration of a basic and legal project of fire and SPDA security systems, as well as architectural and complementary survey projects, Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970162 Hiring a specialized company to perform the remnant of the construction work of the Bacuri/MA District Prosecutor's Office, according to the specifications contained in Administrat Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970165 Price Registration for Company Hiring to make and supply adhesives, equity labels, plates and totems with or without installation, according to specifications and quantities discri Deadline27 Aug 2025 8970181 Hiring a company specialized in outsourced Copening and Waiter Services, with supply of materials, to serve the Units of the State Secretariat of Public Security of the Federal Dis Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970206 Price registration for the acquisition of medicines, to comply with lawsuits, according to the announcement and their attachments. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970225 Acquisition of Digital Traces Processing and Storage Equipment, and Network Management Equipment to Equip the Forensic Crime Laboratory of the Paraná Scientific Police. According Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970229 Future and eventual acquisition of drugs for human use (ethyl alcohol 70% and others), which will be used by patients treated at the municipal health network of Uberlândia. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970231 Acquisition of MAÇARANDUBA Wood boards to reform the wooden bridge over the Rio das Ostras, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8970236 Price registration for eventual acquisition of batteries for vehicles and machines, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Road and Public Works - SEVOP and participatin Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970259 It is the object of this instrument the price registration for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Sopho Specialist Technical hours, on demand, Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970263 It is the object of this instrument the registration of prices for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in providing the service of general services assistant/loader Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970269 Contracting of companies to provide monthly lease, the connection to the worldwide internet backbone, through a dedicated data link, unlimited, high quality and performance, throug Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970277 Company hiring to supply 150 units in articulated cast iron, with effective internal diameter (vain or free passage) of 600mm, endowed with anti -rich system, anti -theft system, i Deadline28 Aug 2025 8970289 Contracting of a company to supply paint and painting materials for maintaining the reservoirs of the Water Treatment Station, the gross water capture and other needs of Mogi Mirim Deadline27 Aug 2025 8970297 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Materials for Use at WTB laboratories. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970303 Price Registration for Future and Possible Contracting of Companies Specialized in Truch Rental Capated with Equipment, Excavator, Retroves, Munck and Crane intended to meet the de Deadline27 Aug 2025 8970310 Hiring of Keychain Service Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970377 Contracting of a legal entity for the execution of engineering works and services, aiming at the construction of a school unit of 12 classrooms, in the Mirizal neighborhood, in the Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970384 Ice acquisition, this item is intended to maintain the temperature of products that are used by servers in institutional and external events, in the administration of Salvador City Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970385 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of paving, rain drainage and sewage services in the neighborhood of the University City, in the city of Maceió/AL. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970389 Acquisition of Oxygen Gas and Compressed Air for the Curitiba Health Group Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970420 Subject: Electronic Auction - Contracting of a specialized company to provide household registration services and inspection of the single registry for social programs of the feder Deadline27 Aug 2025 8970447 Hiring a specialized company for the reform of the Municipal Family Warehouse of Pinhais (PR). Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970453 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Urban Pest Control Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970460 Acquisition of ambulances to meet the needs of the Health Department of the Municipality of São Benedito/CE. The conditions, quantities and requirements are established in the not Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970461 Contracting of collection, transportation, treatment and final disposal of organic waste from Sesc Balneário Restaurant for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970467 Hiring of a company providing mowing, weeding and displeasurement of grass, capoeira and shrubs, as well as eventual pruning and cleaning services, in operating and land units. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970469 Acquisition of Hospital Material for the University Veterinary Hospital (HVU) of the Federal University of Agreste de Pernambuco (UFAPE). Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970475 Acquisition of peripherals to equip the computer and computer maintenance pedagogical laboratories of the Senac Santana Educational Center Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970485 Acquisition of dental and orthodontic materials, intended for the care of SESC/AM dentistry clinics, for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline22 Aug 2025 8970501 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continuous concierge services, in the premises of the Sesc units in Minas. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970560 Object: Electronic Auction - Acquisition of educational, sports, rehabilitation and office supplies to serve the various institutes, departments,divisions and coordination of the F Deadline27 Aug 2025 8970562 Contracting of a company to provide business medical assistance service Deadline22 Aug 2025 8970563 Minutes of Price Registration for Washed Average Sand Supply Deadline22 Aug 2025 8970658 Price Registration of Materials for Neurological Surgery. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970664 Acquisition of lidocaine medicine. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970668 Acquisition of Hospital Material (Slab and Tourniquet). Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970671 Purchase of Electric Surgical Table. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970676 Price Registration of Televisions, Supports and Electronic Queue Control System (password). Deadline22 Aug 2025 8970678 Contracting of Engineering Consulting Company for the elaboration of the complementary studies and projects of the Environmental Component of the Southern Metropolitan Highway Arco Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970680 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of Circular Surgical Pamper OPME's, CLIP 300 and 400 alloys, and collecting bags for the removal of specimens, with free assign Deadline28 Aug 2025 8970683 Acquisitions of Medical -Hospital Equipment, Digital Bone Densitometry and Digital Ultrasound, by the RN Military Police Directorate. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970685 Regular acquisition of suture wires and another, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secretariat, according to specifications and quantities containe Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970701 Contracting of common and continuous services, without exclusive dedication of labor, travel agency, on demand, comprising the quotation, reservation, reservation, reservation and Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970711 Price registration for hiring technical services specialized in the area of Information and Communication Technology (ICT), without exclusive dedication of labor, as provided for i Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970718 Supply and Installation Service of an elevator in the APS Recife - Afogados/PE building according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its atta Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970722 Acquisition of auxiliary means of locomotion, accessories and other assistive technology resources, by price registration system, according to conditions, quantities and requiremen Deadline21 Aug 2025 8970723 Hiring of a specialized company for continuous administrative service support services (Call Center), providing service stations, at the premises of the People Management Coordinat Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970724 Acquisition of infrastructure solution for artificial intelligence Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970726 Provision of Domestic and International Air Transport Agency, which consists of reserving, issuing, marking, remarking or issuing prepaid ticket Advice - PTA (Passenger Transport A Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970727 Contracting of services related to publishing, layout and review of books and periodicals, through the price registration system, to meet the demand of UFVJM Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970728 Acquisition of agricultural equipment and cleaning cart Deadline27 Aug 2025 8970729 Contracting of a legal entity, through price registration, to provide translation services and interpretation of Portuguese/language according to conditions and requirements establ Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970730 Acquisition of Materials for Visual Signaling by Price Registration System - SRP, to meet the demand of the various sectors of the Federal University of Paraiba, according to condi Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970732 Hiring a company for the acquisition of painting material to meet the needs of the Education Secretariats and the Secretariat of Public Services, through the Price Registration Sys Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970733 Electronic Auction-Contracting of Continuous Administrative, Technical and Operational Support Services, with exclusive dedication of labor to meet the needs of the Federal Univers Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970794 Contracting of a legal entity to provide continued animal -handed service (Faro Dog), with exclusive dedication of labor, on a daytime scale, with 01 hour of rest, from Monday to S Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970800 Hiring of a specialized company for supply, installation and commissioning of a medium voltage panel, 17.5 kV voltage class, 13.8 kV operating voltage, nominal current 630 A, repla Deadline27 Aug 2025 8970809 Hiring a specialized company to teach postgraduate course ´Lato Sensu´, in special education, in hybrid mode, lasting 12 months, at least 360 hours, including labor, facilities, Deadline25 Aug 2025 8970818 Hiring a company specialized in providing armed surveillance/security service/security service (with two service posts - 01 in Porto Velho and 01 in Ji- Paraná) to meet the needs Deadline25 Aug 2025 8971035 Manifestação de Interesse - Ampliação do número de CRAs no país. Deadline29 Aug 2025 8971213 Price Registration for the acquisition of anatomical models and other materials for practical classes of the CCS/UFSM Health Sciences Center. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8972697 Contracting of a specialized company to provide vehicle fuel supply management and control services (regular gasoline), through the implementation and operation of a computerized a Deadline27 Aug 2025 8973548 Consulting, Support For The Management Of The Climate Resilience Program In Cities (water Supply And Sewage Systems) Deadline08 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us