Brazil Tenders - 12 August 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

543 tenders published in Brazil on 12 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 12 August 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Medical Consumables, Defence, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 12 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Medical Consumables, Defence, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8987240 Electronic Auction-This bidding has as its object the hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of 04 (four) vehicles 0 km, being 02 (two) vehicles type pick-up and 02 (t Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987258 This bidding has as its object the hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of 01 (one) van -type motor vehicle 0 km 17+1 places, through SESA Resolution No. 1699/2024, Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987263 Acquisition of permanent portable equipment, aiming to meet the needs of the Executive Secretariat of Public Services Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987266 Acquisition of water pumping equipment for use in the SEMAE Capture Network Municipal Water and Sewage Service, from Mercedes/PR. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987269 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a company specialized in providing arbitration services and a company specializing in the provision of medals and trophies, as Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987272 Hiring a company to provide maintenance services of the public lighting system, at the headquarters and districts of the Municipality of Nova Santa Rosa - PR, as described in the d Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987276 Contracting of a company for the acquisition of sets of children's tables and chairs for the Municipal Centers of Early Childhood Education (CMEIs) of Nova Thebes, aiming at the ad Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987278 Machine Rental included operator and fuel. Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987282 Acquisition of perishable and non -perishable foodstuffs for school meals of the 2025 school year from the Pacaraima municipal schools. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987286 Electronic Auction-Hiring a legal entity specialized in providing Roll-On Roll-Off Bucket Truck LEASE SERVICES, with driver and without fuel supply, to meet the needs of the munici Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987291 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of hospital medical material and medicines for primary care. Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987296 Price Registration for hiring a specialized company for the supply of dolomitic agricultural limestone, in bulk, intended for the correction of soil acidity in the rural properties Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987300 Acquisition of Agricultural Equipment/Tools for the Environment Secretariat, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987303 Price Registration for Hiring a Company Specialized in Services Provision, with Soldering, Locksmiths and Similar, to Secretariat of Works, Engineering and Services - SEMEO, accord Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987307 Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in supplying sports uniforms, to serve the Secretariat of Sports and Leisure -Sespel, according to the Notice Reference Term and Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987312 Record of Price of Acquisition of SESA Resolution N was 689/2025 of Provigia to meet the needs of Salgado Filho Sanitary Surveillance Deadline18 Sep 2025 8987315 Acquisition of Simple Ambulances of Type A (simple removal - zero kilometer -fiorino force or similar) zero km, original factory, at least year 2023/2024, white) to meet the needs Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987318 Acquisition of Medicinal Oxygen for use in medicinal oxygen cylinders, in order to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Secretariat, through the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987321 Acquisition of materials, instruments and dental inputs, through the Price Registration System - SRP Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987322 Hiring of a specialized company to provide its own and integrated Hardware and Integrated Software Solution for the control and frequency management of public servants of Santa Luz Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987323 Contracting for the acquisition and installation of ceiling floor air conditioners, from 57,000 to 60,000 BTUS, at EMEF. Maria de Lourdes Ramos Castro, located at Eduardo Duarte St Deadline29 Aug 2025 8987324 Price Registration for the acquisition of services in capotaria to meet the demands of the various secretariats of this Municipality, according to Term of Reference and Specificati Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987325 Social Work Project in projects of the Minha Casa Minha Vida Program - Track 1 - Resources FAR. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987326 The object of this bidding is the registration of prices for the acquisition of automotive parts, lubricants and tires to meet the maintenance demands of the official vehicle fleet Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987327 Price registration for the acquisition of 2,000 liters of LGE foam generator, class A, for compressed Air Foam System (CAF) system, to combat fire and forest material, in view of t Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987328 Price Registration, for hiring a company specialized in the provision of paving execution services in parallelepiped, with material supply, in accordance with the minimum technical Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987329 Price Registration for the acquisition of school uniforms for the City of São José dos Pinhais, covering the need of the City, such as schools, Municipal Centers of Early Childho Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987330 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Psychological Instruments (Fundamental and Complementary Sources of Information) According to Resolution CFP No. 31/2022, as regulated by Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987331 Price Registration for Future Company Hiring for the provision of public bids publication services and notices, on demand to meet the needs of the CPL Permanent Bidding Center Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987332 Price registration to be stated in minutes for eventual and future hiring of a company to supply safety belts and casters to stretchers to meet the needs of the Mobile Emergency Ca Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987333 Price Registration for Possible High Power Chair Acquisition Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987334 Price registration for possible acquisition of lubricating oils, additives, greases and NOX liquid agent (ARLA 32) for the vehicles of the municipal fleet Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987335 Price registration for possible hiring of refill services and maintenance of fire extinguishers in compliance with the legal determination of the services indicated in the Brazilia Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987336 Price Registration for Future Acquisition in installments of diapers to supply the Basic Pharmacy inventory of the Municipality of São Vicente do Sul/RS. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987337 Price registration for eventual acquisition of sports, recreational and physical activities, intended to meet the needs of the various secretariats of the municipality of Sarandi/P Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987338 Contracting of a public transport company for the rental of uniquely used vehicles for the civic parade, meeting the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Education, Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987339 Price registration for eventual future and eventual acquisition of food ready to meet the needs of the various municipal public administration bodies Deadline29 Aug 2025 8987340 Acquisition of printers and cartridges Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987341 Hiring of specialized companies to meet the demands of the Municipal Secretariat of Culture, Tourism and Innovation of the Municipality of Tarauacá/AC, including: (i) Rental of eq Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987344 Acquisition of 02 (two) hatch passenger vehicles 0km, 01 (one) van 0km with a capacity of 10+1 places adapted to transport people with disabilities and 01 (one) van 0km with capaci Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987346 Price Registration for Festival Materials Acquisition (Sweets, Packaging and Children's Party items) for the Social Assistance Secretariat. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987350 Hiring a company of the field of fun and leisure activities, specifically comprising amusement park, to lease popularly known electromechanical equipment as entertainment toys, to Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987359 Price Registration of Food General. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987366 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Consumer Materials, Inputs and Dental Instruments, to meet the demands of the Pirapora MG Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987374 Hiring a company for the execution of the construction work of Cmei Madre Tereza, located at 70 Juri Danilenko Street, Santa Lucia, Piraquara/PR, Cep 83311-090. Services include: p Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987379 Acquisition of backhoe Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987384 Price Record for Equipment Acquisition for Expansion of Video System Monitoring and Wi -Fi Deadline01 Sep 2025 8987388 Price Registration for Dogs and Cats Food Acquisition, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachments Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987389 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987395 Contracting of continuous armed surveillance services, with exclusive dedication of labor, to meet the needs of the physical facilities of the Federal Superintendence of Agricultur Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987397 Reforma e ampliação da E.E.E.F.M José Rosales dos Santos, localizada no Distrito de Nova Estrela, Município de Rolim de Moura - RO. Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987399 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of tickets for tickets (ticket sales, pouch collection, conference and bank deposit of income) at CBTU -STU/MAC stations. Deadline03 Sep 2025 8987400 Electronic Auction-Contracting of continuous engineering services for the necessary road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on BR-349/SE, Excerpt: div.al/se (End Ponte S/ Deadline02 Sep 2025 8987402 Contracting of a specialized company for the provision of airline ticket supply services, upon installation, in computers of the Court of Auditors of the Federal District previousl Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987404 Electronic Auction-Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of togas for use of judges, judges and servants (secretary general, Undersecretary-General and Secretary of the F Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987405 Hiring the services of 01 (one) Assistant of Audiovisual Operations, to be performed with exclusive dedication of labor, according to conditions and requirements established in the Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987406 Hiring the Software Subscription/Signature Service, Single -USER, Software Package Autodesk Architecture Engineering and Construction Collection (AEC Collection), with a signature Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987407 Acquisition of Plastic Urine Collector (Parrot) and Stainless Steel Comadre according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachments Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987408 The object of this bidding is for the acquisition of topical antisters with dispenser, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annex Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987409 The object of this bidding is for the acquisition of OPME Orthopedics Reverse Prosthesis and clavicle plate, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in thi Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987410 Hiring specialized services for reform and readjustment of 06 Mobile Educational Units (UEM), namely: 01 didactic kitchen unit, 02 bar and restaurant, 02 school salon and 01 aesthe Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987411 Price registration for the acquisition of consumer materials for the implementation of acupuncture specialty in the list of services offered by the oral health of SESC AR/DF. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987412 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment (cameras and batteries). Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987413 Acquisition of data collection tool (smartphones) and accessories intended for the operation of building maintenance management software. The devices and accessories will be used a Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987415 Contracting of Total Insurance Service for vehicles of the STJ fleet. Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987416 Price Registration - Hiring Nobreak Outsourcing Services for RF08 Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987417 Contracting companies specializing in the provision of support service, organization, coordination, execution and structure for events, fairs and others, with supply of infrastruct Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987418 Company hiring for installment supply of computer material, to meet the needs of STTP. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987420 Hiring, through the Price Registration System, a company specializing in preventive, corrective maintenance services, removal, relocation and installation of air conditioning equip Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987421 Contracting of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services, as per demand or schedule previously defined, in the air conditioners of the decentralized units of the Fe Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987422 Contracting of Insurance for the Support Center Building, as well as the existing movable property inside Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987423 Acquisition of motor vehicles, average SUV, plug -in hybrids, zero kilometers according to sphecifications contained in the bidding notice and its attachments. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987424 Supply of software use licenses on the Microsoft platform, in the temporary subscription licensing modality, for a period of 36 (thirty -six) months, according to conditions, quant Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987425 Acquisition of consumer material with predominance of pantry and kitchen items (such as napkins, glasses, cups, coators, thermal bottles and various utensils), as well as support p Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987427 Contracting of Information Technology Company to provide continued services to support the Electronic Judicial Process System of the Court of Justice of the State of Maranhão. Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987428 Price Registration for Supply, Installation and Maintenance of Glass Doors, Frameworks and Panels to meet the Judiciary buildings in the Belém Metropolitan Region Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987429 Contracting of Data Communication Services for interconnection of the interior of the primary network, as follows: 10 (ten) communication links (remote unit) - 50MBPS N03 and 1 (on Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987431 Acquisition of furniture (cabinets, drawers and tables) and carts, by SRP Price Registration System, pursuant to Law 14.133/2021, according to specifications, quantities and condit Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987433 Hiring Specialized Warranty Extension and Technical Support Services of the manufacturer for the Fortinet Security Solution, currently integrated with the Information and Communica Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987435 Manual Charger/Operator (CBO 7832-10), working hours of 44 (forty -four) hours per week, with 04 (four) fixed posts, for 24 (twenty -four) months, and 04 (four) temporary posts, fo Deadline29 Aug 2025 8987436 Price Registration for Installation Services and/or Substitution of Spiral Concertina, with Material Supply, for the Extension of Masonry Walls and Gradis Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987437 Hiring a company for the provision of continued specialized electromechanical maintenance services, preventive and corrective, in diesel generating groups, with the supply of parts Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987438 Future acquisition of consumer and permanent material in favor of the operations accepted Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987439 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Accessories and Parts for Clinical Engineering, to meet the demand of the University Hospital of Western Paraná - HUOP. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987441 Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in the continuous corrective and preventive maintenance service (with the supply of spare parts and components) in laminar flow Deadline02 Sep 2025 8987442 Acquisition of Trash and Plastic Box Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987443 Van Van Acquisition, to meet Pedagogical and Technical Demands at the São Bento Campus of the State University of Maranhão/Uema - Agreement No. 968860/2024 FNDE/UEMA. Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987446 Acquisitions of culture and materials for clinical analysis and microscopy. Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987447 Acquisition of materials that remain failed or deserted in PE 90001/2025, 90004 // 2025, 90014/2025 and other demands to meet Unifei's administrative and academic needs, through th Deadline03 Sep 2025 8987451 Formation of Price Registration for the eventual contracting of the provision of specialized technical support services in ICT, to be carried out with an exclusive dedication regim Deadline18 Aug 2025 8987456 SRP - Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987504 Lubrax Gas Lubricant Oil Supply 40MA Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987516 Hiring of a specialized company to make student folders for municipal schools and cemeis Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987518 Hiring a company for the execution of the construction works of the Boa Vista I Basic Health Unit, in Vila Velha/ES Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987521 Provision of specialized service for the preparation of fire and panic prevention and combat project and approval with the Rio de Janeiro Military Fire Department (CBMERJ) of the C Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987534 Price registration for the acquisition of dressings, duly described, characterized and specified in this Notice and/or the term of reference, pursuant to law. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987535 Acquisition of Special Diets and Children's Formulas, according to specifications and quantitatives defined, intended to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Secretariat and th Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987541 Hiring of CMEI Professor Leocir Lang, in the São Lucas neighborhood, with resources from PAC, through Commitment Term 967398/2024/FNDE/Caixa Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987547 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of services and the supply of materials and equipment for the construction work of Industrial Barracks, in the municipality of Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987556 Purchase and installation of glasses for all departments that need the municipality of President Castelo Branco -PR. Deadline05 Sep 2025 8987558 Price Registration for Hiring a Company Specialized in Recharge and Hydrostatic Testing on Fire Extinguisher, to meet the UNIFEI -ITAJUBÁ Campus, according to conditions, quantiti Deadline01 Sep 2025 8987559 Acquisition of Laboratory Equipment I - PROLADI 2025 Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987560 Contracting of continuous driver services, to be performed with exclusive labor dedication regime. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987561 Minutes of Price Registration for Supply of Concrete Pipes Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987566 Hiring a company of the field of fun and leisure activities, specifically comprising amusement park, to lease popularly known electromechanical equipment as entertainment toys, to Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987586 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of the Facade Revitalization Service, with the supply of material, of the IPSEP Building and Annex Building, from the headquart Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987620 Semi -Integrated Hiring of a company specializing in Engineering Works and Services to elaborate the Executive Project and Execution of Construction Works of the Community Sports S Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987633 Contracting of a business plan operator for the provision of elective, urgent and emergency medical care services, hospital and outpatient, as well as complementary examinations, w Deadline29 Aug 2025 8987638 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of cleaning material, hygiene, disposables, pantry and kitchen material and food, to meet the needs of the Municipal Traffic Secreta Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987640 Hiring a company trained to perform the work of containment of slope, microdrainage, sewage services, paving, urbanization and landscaping and other services according to budget sp Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987655 Acquisition of a disposable apron and mask, which aims to meet the needs of the service functionalism of the City Hall of Salvador, aiming to maintain the full functioning of activ Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987658 Acquisition of specific food gender kits to serve the elderly person with low weight and in socially and priority vulnerability in the municipality of Vera Cruz do Oeste -PR, Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987659 Hiring a company for the execution of the construction works of the new Square of the Riviera da Barra neighborhood, in the municipality of Vila Velha/ES Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987660 Works for the depletion of cuisine, maintenance, morgue and external surroundings, at Miguel Couto Municipal Hospital, in the municipality of Rio de Janeiro, located in the plannin Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987661 Provision of cleaning services, hygiene, conservation and disinfection, with supply of equipment and materials necessary to meet the Municipal Computer Company S/A - IPLANRIO, with Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987662 Acquisition of sterile gloves, belonging to class 6532, in order to supply health facilities, management of the court order and the Municipal Health Surveillance Institute of the M Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987663 Acquisition of 100 Liters Plastic Plastic Bag and 100 liters transparent plastic bag Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987664 Hiring asphalt recap work on irregular stones Margarida to São Cristóvão Step 1. Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987665 Price Registration for the acquisition of medicines subject to special control, Ordinance No. 388/1998, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat of the Municipa Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987667 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Dental Equipment and Materials, to meet the needs of Oral Health Teams (ESB) of the São Domingos do Capim/PA Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987668 Type 2 kindergarten construction Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987669 Construction of the Rehabilitation Center Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987670 Pindoba Square Reform Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987671 Dr. Severino Carlos Correia Maranhão Reform Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987672 Contracting of a company to provide smooth vibrational compactor roller hours, with a minimum power of 130 hp and minimum operating weight of 11,000 kg, with operator, fuel and cor Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987673 Acquisition of Precast Workshop Equipment, with funds from Federal Agreement No. 892582/2019 (PROCAP 2019) and funds from the State Treasury. Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987674 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of renovation and adequacy of the landing and takeoff track, track lane, RES, taxi clues and drainage system, installation of n Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987675 Training of Price Record Minutes for the eventual supply of enteral diets in a closed system (S.F.), nutritional supplements, according to specifications and quantities provided fo Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987676 Price Registration, for a period of 1 year, and may be extended for the same period, provided that proven advantageous price, for future and eventual acquisition of birds and fish Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987677 Regular Acquisition of Guide Wire Needle and others, in Price Registration System, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secretariat, according to specifications and quantities contai Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987678 Acquisition of Generator LEASE, which aims to use electrical equipment essential to meet the basic needs of employees and employees in the development and operationalization of the Deadline29 Aug 2025 8987679 Acquisition of musical instruments, through the Price Registration System. Deadline28 Aug 2025 8987680 Hiring of partitions of partitions, lease of isolation grid and rental of awnings, to comply with the various organ/entities of the Municipality of Salvador, through the Price Regi Deadline01 Sep 2025 8987681 Acquisition of Hospital Material to meet the Curitiba Health Group (GSAU -CT) Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987683 Price Registration for Future and Possible Personalized Products to meet the needs of the National Rural Learning Service of Mato Grosso Senar/MT Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987684 Acquisition of Notebooks with Technical Guarantee by Creation of Price Record Minutes, whose Managing Organ is Serpro, according to the specifications of Annex I - Characteristics Deadline22 Aug 2025 8987685 Self -service and marmitex meals, according to conditions, quantities and specifications contained in the term of reference Annex I of this Notice. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987686 Price Registration for hiring a specialized company for commercial and operational management of the collaborative store, strategic initiative focused on the commercialization of p Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987687 Acquisition and installation of institutional furniture for the COP 30 entrepreneur room in Solar da Beira, including items such as tables, chairs, counter, cabinets and intelligen Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987688 Price Registration for Future and Possible Power Generators, as well as equipment and hydraulic, electrical and pneumatic utensils, in meeting the demands of the Autonomous Sanitat Deadline26 Aug 2025 8987689 Acquisition of signposts, as described in Annex I Notice of the Notice Deadline27 Aug 2025 8987690 The object of this bid is for the acquisition of various medicines 17, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8987692 The object of this bidding is for hiring a company to make furniture, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline26 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us