Brazil Tenders - 19 August 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

795 tenders published in Brazil on 19 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 August 2025, across industries like Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 19 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9061760 Mercantile Agreement with 3E Luxury Services, SLU for the marketing of premium services in Aena S.M.E., S.A Deadline29 Jul 2029 9061761 LEASE OF FOUR (4) SPACES FOR RESTORATION AT THE AIRPORT OF TENERIFE SUR Deadline15 Oct 2029 9061763 Leasing of a space for gifts and souvenirs, at Malaga airport - Costa del Sol Deadline05 Aug 2029 9061764 Lease of 2,206.00 m2 of a paved surface to support the ramp handling activity at Zaragoza airport Deadline14 Mar 2026 9061765 Lease of three (3) spaces for the activity of two service stations at the South Tenerife airport Deadline26 Aug 2032 9061766 Lease of two (2) spaces for the sale of regular land transport tickets, from the Girona - Costa Brava airport Deadline27 Jul 2029 9061767 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at the Seve Ballesteros-Santander airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9061769 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9061770 Leasing of one (1) space for retail, at the T4 terminal, of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline23 Aug 2029 9061771 Real surface of 1 plot for construction of 1 ship destined for Handling and/or Autohandling of merchandise non -ramp, storage, transport and distribution of goods and air loading i Deadline01 Mar 2055 9061772 Mercantile agreement with Cathay Pacific Airways to give their customers access to the VIP Salas Service. Deadline21 Jul 2029 9061774 Leasing of two (2) spaces destined for a convenience store, at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport. Deadline13 Oct 2029 9061775 Leasing two (2) spaces for Retail, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport. Deadline08 Aug 2029 9061776 Leasing a space for retail, at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline29 Oct 2029 9061777 Leasing of a space for retail or sports, at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline03 Nov 2029 9061778 Lease of ten (10) spaces for the activity of two (2) bank offices and eight (8) ATMs at the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline31 Dec 2029 9061779 Leasing of a space for retail at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline31 Oct 2025 9061780 Leasing of a space for retail, at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport. Deadline29 Jul 2029 9061781 Leasing of a space for toys and children's accessories at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline31 Jul 2029 9061782 Leasing of facilities for the activity of two fixed operations bases (FBO), at Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline07 Jul 2029 9061783 Leasing of facilities for the activity of two fixed operations bases (FBO), at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat airport. Deadline02 Jul 2029 9061784 Leasing of a space for retail or sports, at the Malaga airport - Costa del Sol. Deadline31 Jul 2029 9061786 Lease of a lot of three (3) spaces for ATMs, at the Norte Tenerife airport city of La Laguna Deadline24 Jul 2029 9061789 Lease of six (6) spaces for press and convenience activity, at the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2030 9061794 Leasing of two (2) spaces for restoration (hamburger) at Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2032 9061796 Leasing spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger and luggage transport sector at the Valencia airport. Deadline31 Oct 2027 9061797 Leasing of four ships for the activity of maintenance workshop assistance and repair of vehicles and assistance equipment at the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline28 Feb 2030 9061800 Leasing of five (5) spaces for restoration at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Jan 2032 9061803 Lease of Hangar E053 and annexed paved surface, destined to the activity of hostel and maintenance of aircraft at the Santiago-Rosalía airport of Castro Deadline21 Oct 2034 9061810 Real surface right of a land plot of 620.93 m2 for the construction of a hangar at Sabadell airport Deadline08 Jun 2045 9061812 Leasing of a space for retail, in module A of the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2028 9061837 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at Alicante Elche - Miguel Hernández airport. Deadline31 Oct 2027 9061892 Leasing of two (2) spaces for the activity of two service stations at the Gran Canaria airport. Deadline22 Jul 2031 9061894 Leasing of a space for retail, in module C of the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline16 Jul 2029 9061896 Leasing of a space for fashion and accessories in terminal 4 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline09 Jul 2029 9061897 Lease of one (1) space for monomarca trend gifts, at the T2 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline08 Jul 2029 9061898 Leasing spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger and luggage transport sector at the Valencia airport. Deadline31 Oct 2027 9061900 Leasing of a space for the activity of a service station at the San Sebastián airport Deadline04 Jun 2031 9061903 Hangar S-HS16 lease at Sabadell Airport Deadline03 Jun 2034 9061904 Leasing of two (2) spaces for electronics and electronics accessories in T3 and T4 terminals, of A.S. Madrid - Barajas. Deadline04 Jun 2029 9061905 Leasing of a space for sunglasses and optics accessories, at the Alicante airport - Elche Miguel Hernández Deadline31 May 2029 9061907 Leasing of three (3) spaces destined for retail, at the Zaragoza airport. Deadline09 Jul 2029 9061908 Commercial agreement with the Travelsens company to give access to its customers to VIP rooms at Mad and BCN airports Deadline20 May 2029 9061909 Leasing of one (1) space for rest units, restoration and other services in Terminal T2 (earth side), at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport. Deadline29 Feb 2040 9061910 Leasing of one (1) space for retail, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat airport Deadline13 Jun 2029 9061911 Lease of 3,013.67 m2 of paved surface for the activity of on board fuel at aviation at the A.S. Madrid-Barajas Deadline31 Mar 2026 9061912 Leasing of a space for restoration at the T1 terminal of the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline12 Oct 2025 9061914 Leasing of a space for family leisure activity, at Alicante Airport - Elche Miguel Hernández Deadline09 Jun 2031 9061915 Leasing of a space for restoration and a space for retail activity at the San Sebastián airport Deadline31 May 2032 9061922 Mercantile Agreement with Ethiopian Airlines, to give access to their customers to the VIP rooms and FAST services of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline05 May 2029 9061924 Leasing of one (1) space for retail, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat airport Deadline31 Jul 2029 9061926 Leasing of a space for a luggage protective machine at Asturias airport Deadline19 May 2029 9061932 Leasing of a space for retail in module C of the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline25 May 2029 9061934 Leasing of one (1) space for retail, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat airport Deadline25 Apr 2029 9061941 Four (4) spaces for restoration, at the Girona - Costa Brava airport Deadline31 Oct 2028 9062098 Lease of a lot of two (2) surfaces destined for the activity of two (2) bankers, at the South Tenerife airport Deadline19 Dec 2029 9062100 Lease of five (5) spaces for five (5) luggage protective machines at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline09 Dec 2028 9062122 Formalization of the lease contract of the plot and installation of storage and distribution of fuel at the Airport of La Palma Deadline31 Jan 2029 9062130 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion and accessories activity, at Adolfo Suárez Madrid - Barajas airport. Deadline29 Dec 2028 9062131 Leasing of a space for restoration at the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona airport - El Prat Deadline14 Dec 2025 9062132 Real surface right of a plot for the construction of a ship destined for the activity of handling and/or self-haondling of non-ramp merchandise, storage, transport and distribution Deadline29 Nov 2039 9062133 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion activity, accessories and gifts, at La Palma-Mazo airport Deadline25 Feb 2029 9062134 Leasing of two (2) spaces for souvenirs and toy store, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona airport - El Prat. Deadline28 Dec 2028 9062135 ASIANA AIRLINES INC BRANCH ASIAN AGREEMENT IN SPAIN to give access to their customers to the VIP rooms and access Fast de Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline28 Nov 2028 9062136 Mercantile Agreement with Tap Air Portugal to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and to the Fast Lane/ Fast Track services of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline26 Nov 2025 9062138 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion activity, accessories and gifts, at La Palma Airport - Mazo Deadline31 Dec 2028 9062139 LEASE OF THE E055_1 AIR LOADER SHIP WITH ANNEXAS MANEUBLY OFFICES AND MANAGEMENT FOR HANDLING AND/OR AUTOHANDLING ACTIVITY NO RAMPA, STORAGE, TRANSPORTATION AND DISTRIBUTION OF GOO Deadline22 Nov 2033 9062141 Leasing of two (2) premises for use as VIP rooms by airline at the Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline03 Dec 2027 9062143 Lease of one (1) space for travel agency at the Gran Canaria airport Deadline16 Nov 2028 9062145 Leasing of a space for the activity of the passenger services, at the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline03 Dec 2028 9062146 Leasing of a space for restoration at the T4 bus terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline10 Dec 2028 9062147 LEASE OF THE PAZED SURFACE 085B100002 FOR PARKING OF HEAVY VEHICLES AT THE JOSEP TARADELLAS BARCELONA-El Prat Airport Deadline21 Dec 2025 9062149 Leasing of a lot of two (2) spaces for ATMs, at the South Tenerife airport. Deadline11 Dec 2028 9062150 Leasing of a space for fashion activity, accessories and monomarca accessories at the Seville airport Deadline08 Dec 2026 9062151 LEASE OF THE E057 AIR LOADER SHIP WITH A attached offices and maneuvering areas for handling and/or self-haondling activity of non-ramp, storage, transportation, transport and dist Deadline09 Dec 2033 9062152 Lease of one (1) space for the activity of sunglasses in terminal 2 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline30 Nov 2028 9062153 Leasing a space for restoration at the T1 terminal of the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport. Deadline30 Nov 2028 9062173 Leasing of four ships for the activity of maintenance workshop assistance and repair of vehicles and assistance equipment at the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline03 Nov 2029 9062174 Leasing of a lot of three (3) spaces for ATMs, at the Malaga Airport - Costa del Sol Deadline25 Sep 2029 9062177 Leasing of a space for restoration at the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline14 Jan 2030 9062179 Leasing of a space for restoration at the T2 terminal of the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline01 Oct 2029 9062191 Leasing of four ships for the activity of maintenance workshop assistance and repair of vehicles and assistance equipment at the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline09 Feb 2030 9062199 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at Tenerife Sur Airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9062214 Lease of six (6) spaces destined for ATMs at Bilbao airport Deadline31 Oct 2029 9062277 Mercantile agreement with the Avianca company to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms at the airports of Mad and BCN, Fast Lane at the BCN and Fast Track airport at the Ma Deadline24 Sep 2029 9062304 Leasing of one (1) space for autonomous convenience store at the T4 satellite terminal, doors M, of Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline18 Nov 2029 9062305 Leasing a space for one (1) service station at Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline23 Oct 2031 9062307 Leasing of one (1) space for monomarca clothing at T1, Sky Norte, Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline24 Feb 2030 9062308 Leasing of two (2) spaces destined for retail at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline20 Oct 2029 9062310 Leasing one (1) space for the activity of a service station at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline29 Nov 2029 9062312 Lease of one (1) space for rest booths at T4S Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas Airport Deadline25 Oct 2027 9062313 COMMERCIAL AGREEMENT WITH FREE2MOVE IBERIA FOR SERVICE PROVENTION BY MEDIOUS AGENT IN PARKING OF THE NETWORK OF AENA S.M.E, S.A Deadline22 Sep 2029 9062317 Mercantile Agreement with "Eurowings GmbH", to give their customers access to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline16 Sep 2029 9062318 Lease of a land plot of 280 m2 for the exploitation of a transportable radar station at the Valladolid airport Deadline07 Jun 2027 9062320 Leasing one (1) space for retail activity at the T1 Sky South Terminal of Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline25 Sep 2029 9062345 Lease of six (6) spaces destined for ATMs at Bilbao airport Deadline31 Oct 2029 9062405 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros foodstuffs for the period from 01/09/2025 to 12/31/2025. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9062406 Electronic Auction - Food General Deadline29 Aug 2025 9062409 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs Deadline01 Sep 2025 9062410 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs of the Hortifrutigranjeiros for the consumption of this Prison Unit from September to December 2025. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9062416 Electronic Auction - Price Registration of Food General Deadline02 Sep 2025 9062427 Acquisition of foodstuffs. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9062428 Food Genera. Deadline09 Sep 2025 9062429 Hiring a company specializing in the supply of foodstuffs, intended for the preparation of meals for beneficiaries of the Seasdh social programs and reception centers, through Depp Deadline03 Sep 2025 9062430 Hiring Food Services for Events Deadline04 Sep 2025 9062431 Price Record for the acquisition of foodstuffs, animal protein - fish. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9062432 Acquisition of Hortifruttigranjeiros foodstuffs from September to December 2025. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9062433 Acquisition of food (stochable), for consumption in this prison unit, during the period from September 1 to December 31, 2025. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9062468 Electronic Auction - Hiring Cleaning Services in School Environment Deadline02 Sep 2025 9062470 Electronic Auction - Hiring cleaning service (jumpsuit, hood and boot) for use in a class 100 classified environment and their respective containers, including washing, drying and Deadline04 Sep 2025 9062474 Acquisition of essential chemicals for the cleaning and conservation of machinery, structures and equipment used in the Pirassununga Aeronautics Farm (FAYS) production chain. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9062475 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Cleaning Material. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9062477 Contracting of outsourced company to provide cleaning services (internal, external and medical -hospital areas; and internal and external squadrias), with exclusive dedication of l Deadline03 Sep 2025 9062478 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Cleaning Material. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9062479 The bidding has as its object the eventual acquisition of cleaning materials and office hours, aiming to serve the Admiral Milcíades Portela Alves Instruction Center (Ciampa) Deadline29 Aug 2025 9062480 Contracting of Dedetization and Cleaning Services of Cisterns and Water Box Deadline02 Sep 2025 9062481 Provision of Service Dedetization, DeinSetization and Deratization and Cleaning of Water Reservoir For Headquarters of the 33rd BPM/I and Subordinate Units Deadline02 Sep 2025 9062546 Price registration in order to enable the future acquisition of pantry and kitchen material (spoon, thermos, coffee colander, among others), aiming to meet the needs of the various Deadline29 Aug 2025 9062703 Contracting of technical engineering services for the supply and installation of on-grid photovoltaic distributed mini-generation systems in the buildings of the Judicial Subsectio Deadline01 Sep 2025 9062894 Conducting national assessments for hydrogen proposals development and supporting joint events preparation in Brazil under UNIDO Pro ject 240201 - “Net zero global pipeline devel Deadline21 Aug 2025 9063167 Contracting of a legal entity to provide vehicle tracking, monitoring and telemetry services via satellite using GPS/GSM/GPRS/4G/5G or higher technology, including the provision of Deadline14 Oct 2025 9063812 Leasing of one 1 space for the activity of Lifestyle at the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Su rez Madrid Barajas airport Deadline02 Aug 2027 9063819 Lease of seventeen 17 spaces for the activity of thirteen 13 scale scales and four 4 luggage scales at the Malaga Airport - Costa del Sol Deadline18 Aug 2026 9063886 Leasing of one 1 space for the activity of souvenirs and toy store at the T1 terminal of the J T Barcelona-the Prat Deadline13 Aug 2026 9063887 Leasing of two 2 spaces for the activity of two 2 ATMs of Banking Activity at the Malaga Airport - Costa del Sol Deadline18 Jul 2027 9063888 Leasing of an air cargo ship for the activity of handling and or self -hay of merchandise non -ramp storage transport and distribution of goods and air loading at the Zaragoza a Deadline14 Jul 2032 9063890 Leasing of a space for the activity of sweets and children s articles at the Santiago de Compostela-Rosal a de Castro airport Deadline09 Jan 2029 9063891 Real surface right of a plot for the construction of a ship destined to the activity of handling and or self-haondling of non-ramp goods storage transport and distribution of goo Deadline28 Dec 2043 9063892 Mercantile Agreement with Brussels Airlines to give access to their customers to VIP rooms and access Fast Lane Fast Track by Aena S M E S A Deadline19 Jun 2026 9063893 Leasing of a space for the activity of sale of bus tickets at the Santiago airport - Rosalia de Castro Deadline31 Jul 2027 9063894 Mercantile Agreement with Air Europa Lines Airio S A U To give access to their customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Accesos de Aena S M E S A Deadline14 Dec 2025 9064343 Acquisition of high-performance microcomputer sets (workstations), consisting of a microcomputer, wired USB keyboard Deadline28 Aug 2025 9064564 Consultoria para material técnico sobre acessibilidade de passagem à praias Deadline05 Sep 2025 9064578 FIDA - AQUISIÇÃO DE MÓVEIS E UTENSÍLIOS COM ENTREGA EM SALVADOR/BA Deadline22 Aug 2025 9067540 Three lots lease of four spaces each, destined for ATMs, at Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline19 Mar 2029 9067544 Leasing of one (1) space for the pharmacy and parafarmacy office at the T2 terminal of the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline31 Dec 2028 9067554 Leasing of a space for a luggage protective machine, at Vigo airport. Deadline13 Feb 2029 9067556 Leasing of a space for restoration at the Fuerteventura airport Deadline17 Feb 2029 9067611 Leasing of one (1) space for ATM, at the Zaragoza airport. Deadline17 Jan 2026 9067615 Leasing of one (1) space for Retail, at the Alicante-Elche Miguel Hernández airport. Deadline24 May 2029 9067616 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline03 Feb 2026 9067617 Leasing of a space for restoration at the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas airport and a space for restoration at the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat airport Deadline23 Jul 2032 9067618 Leasing of a space for restoration at the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline23 May 2032 9067619 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline03 Feb 2026 9067620 Mercantile Agreement with Parkos for service provision by parking mediating agent of the AENA S.M.E, S.A Network Deadline18 Apr 2029 9067622 Leasing of a space for travel agency, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2028 9067624 LEASE OF FOUR (4) SPACES FOR RESTORATION AT THE AIRPORT OF TENERIFE NORTH - CITY OF LA LAGUNA Deadline31 Dec 2029 9067625 Lease of three (3) spaces for restoration at the North Tenerife airport - Ciudad de la Laguna Deadline31 Dec 2029 9067626 Leasing of a lot of two (2) spaces destined for ATMs, at the Santiago airport - Rosalía de Castro Deadline30 Apr 2027 9067627 Leasing of paved surface T-02 of 4,750.02 m2 at Albacete airport. Deadline31 Mar 2028 9067628 Lease of 2,692.50 m2 of paved surface for the activity of on board fuel at the Zaragoza airport Deadline17 Jan 2030 9067629 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion and accessories, in terminal 4 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport Deadline17 Apr 2029 9067630 Leasing of a space for restoration in module C of the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2032 9067631 Leasing of a space for restoration at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2031 9067632 Leasing of two spaces destined for restoration at the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2028 9067633 Leasing of one (1) space for ATM, at the San Sebastián airport. Deadline18 Feb 2029 9067634 Leasing of a space for the activity of sweets, souvenirs and soft drinks at the Airport of Menorca Deadline31 Oct 2028 9067636 Leasing of a space for retail, in module A of the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2028 9067637 Leasing of two (2) spaces for restoration at the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline12 Mar 2029 9067638 Three lots lease of four spaces each, destined for ATMs, at Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline13 Mar 2029 9067639 Leasing of a space for retail, in module A of the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline31 Oct 2028 9067640 Leasing of one (1) space for the monomarca trend gift, at the Gran Canaria airport. Deadline08 Mar 2029 9067641 Leasing of a space for restoration (grab & go) in arrivals of the Malaga airport - Costa del Sol Deadline10 Mar 2032 9067642 Leasing of a space for fashion and accessories, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - the Prat airport. Deadline05 Mar 2029 9067644 Leasing three (3) spaces for sweet cotton machines at Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline25 Feb 2026 9067646 Lease of a space for sweets, chocolates and chocolates at Girona - Costa Brava airport Deadline31 Oct 2028 9067648 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger and luggage transport sector at Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline14 Feb 2026 9067650 Leasing of a lot of three (3) spaces for ATMs, at the Malaga Airport - Costa del Sol Deadline17 Jan 2029 9067652 Leasing of one (1) space for retail, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2028 9067654 Mercantile Agreement with Polskie Linie Lotnicze Lot S.A to give access to their customers to the VIP rooms and FAST services of AENA S.M.E, S.A Deadline15 Jan 2029 9067656 Leasing of one (1) space for retail at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Jan 2029 9067658 Formalization of the lease contract to third parties of the Aviation Fuel Storage and Distribution Service at the Girona airport Deadline03 Oct 2030 9067660 Leasing of a space for restoration at Tenerife Sur airport Deadline07 Apr 2030 9067662 Leasing of a space for sunglasses and optics accessories, at the T1 terminal of the J.T. Barcelona-the Prat. Deadline04 Jan 2029 9067664 Leasing of two (2) spaces for Lifestyle, at Airports A.S. Madrid Barajas and J.T. Barcelona - El Prat. Deadline07 Jan 2029 9067666 Leasing of a space for retail in module C of the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline28 Jan 2029 9067668 Mercantile Agreement with Air Serbia to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and the Fast Lane de Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline25 Dec 2028 9067670 Leasing a space for retail, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - the Prat airport. Deadline21 Jan 2029 9067672 Leasing of a space for the activity of jewelry and jewelry, in the Aropuerto César Manrique - Lanzarote. Deadline14 Jan 2029 9067674 Leasing of one (1) space for the commercial brand merchandising activity at Terminal 1 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline12 Jan 2029 9067678 Leasing of one (1) space for retail activity at the T1 terminal of Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat airport. Deadline10 Jan 2029 9067680 Leasing of one (1) space for retail activity at Terminal 1 of Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline26 Dec 2028 9071340 Hiring specialized and outsourced services to supply magnetic credit cards, postpaid, with the purpose of acquiring fuels for the 13th Region TRT. Deadline04 Sep 2025 9071341 Price registration for eventual and future hiring a company specialized in providing structures and equipment leasing services for external institutional events of the Legislative Deadline05 Sep 2025 9071358 Contracting Agency/Reserve Service/Ticket issuance for the benefit of the Gccc managed by the 2nd RC MEC. Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071359 Acquisition of fire fighting material. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9071360 Acquisition of original parts for machines, equipment and vehicles. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9071361 Hiring Laundry Services, aiming to meet the needs of the 4 “Army Aviation Battalion, Amazonian Military Command, Linked Military Organizations and Participating Military Organiza Deadline02 Sep 2025 9071362 Contracting of GSD -YS infrastructure adequacy engineering services for women's military service. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9071363 Acquisition of laboratory materials. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9071364 Acquisition, delivery and installation of office furniture. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9071365 Acquisition, through price registration system, fast chargers for electric vehicles, Wallbox. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9071366 Company hiring, under unit prices, for the initial period of 12 (twelve) months, for preventive and corrective maintenance services of Adasa's headquarters, with supply of material Deadline11 Sep 2025 9071367 Acquisition of Hard Discs (HDS) of the SAS ISE (Instant Secure Erase) for servers - Disk Unit - Type: Rigid - Capacity: 2TB. Speed: 10,000 rpm Deadline01 Sep 2025 9071368 Hiring a company specialized in providing total insurance services to the vehicle fleet. Deadline04 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us