Brazil Tenders - 20 August 2025 (Page 6 of 6)

1,079 tenders published in Brazil on 20 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 20 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Brazil on 20 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9087353 Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical analysis services and independent of the projects registered at the Sebrae Entrepreneurial City Hall Award State Stage of Minas Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087354 Acquisition of office and stationery material, with the purpose of meeting the needs of Sebrae Headquarters and Regional Agencies of Sebrae/PA. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087355 Hiring a company specialized in the making and supply of personalized ecobags, intended for use in actions promoted by the Entrepreneurial Education Unit, whose specifications are Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087357 Hiring Services Preparation, Implementation and Public Hearings of the Water Safety Plan (PSA) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9087358 Price registration for eventual and future hiring of a company specialized in providing time/machine services with backhoe, including properly qualified operator, fuel, preventive Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087360 Price registration of up to 1,150 t (one thousand, one hundred and fifty tons) of 12% sodium hypochlorite for use in the disinfection processes of the municipality's water and sewa Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087362 The object of this bidding is the acquisition of microcuvets with equipment lending according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachme Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087363 Contracting of a company specialized in making plates of works executed by SAMAE, and identification for ETAS and ETES and other units of the municipality, according to the term of Deadline12 Sep 2025 9087364 Company Hiring for Supply and Installation of Carbon Steel, Tube and Valve Base for Substitution of the Controlling Valve to the EBAB Faxinal Motobomb Set, and other related servic Deadline17 Sep 2025 9087365 Contracting of a company to provide products for water treatment for human consumption Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087367 Hiring of a specialized company to provide the supply and installation of 01 (one) Diesel Operating Generator, 260 kVA Emergency Power Capacity and Continuous Power (Prime) of 235/ Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087369 Acquisition of custom labels and envelopes. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087371 Building Repair at the Federal Revenue Police Station in Rio Branco/AC to repair infiltration in the bathroom, install gradile and lighting, with supply of all necessary materials Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087372 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of medical -hospital equipment (Holmium laser devices, electrocurgical units, videolaroscopy systems, and urological surgical Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087373 Contracting of a company specialized in Module Lease/Medicinal Air Compressor Center with a minimum production of 75,000m³/h, including measures for complete installation of the r Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087374 Price Registration for Futura and Eventual Acquisition of Consumer Material: CEAF Medicines - Group 2 State Cast, intended to meet the needs of the Specialized Pharmacy of the Stat Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087376 Hiring a company specialized in providing veterinary services including the supply of all materials, inputs and medicines necessary for their perfect execution, according to the no Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087385 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a company specialized in the supply of cooking gas, through various departments of the municipal administration. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087386 Price Registration for Possible Permanent Material (MacBooks), to comply with the Court of Justice of the State of Rondônia, according to the provisions of this Notice and its ann Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087388 Price Registration Training for possible acquisition of monochrome printers, with technical support and on -site warranty, to meet the needs of the Judiciary of the State of Roraim Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087390 Acquisition of information security solution contemplated with centralized management, license of use, technical support and training to meet the demands of the Court of Justice of Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087391 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply of filtering elements (Refis) Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087396 Hiring a legal entity specialized in trade and/or industrialization of agricultural machinery Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087400 Hiring a specialized company to calculate the tax credit regarding the anticipation of IRPJ legal entity tax, in hiring service providers and suppliers of goods Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087405 Provision of Executive Project Preparation Services for Garage Reform Works 1 (G1 Cosmos), Mobi -Rio System, located at Avenida Cesário de Mello N was 8121, cosmos, according to t Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087408 The object of this contract is the execution of the common services of Operation, Maintenance and Conservation of the Parque Carioca da Pavuna and Parque Piedade, in the area of AP Deadline05 Sep 2025 9087411 Acquisition of Portland CP II -E 32 cement, belonging to class 5610, duly described, characterized and specified in this Notice and/or the term of reference. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087413 West concession of use of approximately 9,500 m² of public space at the Rio Grande Fazenda Multieventos Center for the installation of amusement park during the 4th Expofazenda, t Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087420 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Medicines and Inputs to meet the needs of the Municipality of Santa Cruz do Xingu MT. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087422 Price registration for the selection of the most advantageous proposal for future and eventual acquisition of sweeteners and coffee powder, which aims to meet the demands of munici Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087427 Electronic Auction-Price Registration for Future Company Hiring to Provide Digital Certificate Issuance Services: E-CPF A1, E-CPF A3, cloud A3, E-CNPJ A3, E-CNPJ A1, digital certif Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087429 Acquisition of materials to enable reform to be executed in environments of the headquarters of the Regional Labor Attorney of the 3rd Region (PRT3) in Minas Gerais, pursuant to th Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087431 Price Record for the acquisition of enteral diets, supplements and nutritional modules. Deadline05 Sep 2025 9087432 Hiring of a specialized company to provide engineering work execution services for renovation, expansion and climateization of the reception area of the São José Emergency Care U Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087433 Price Registration for the acquisition of hospital materials (carpure needle, hypodermic needle, syringe, among others). Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087434 Acquisition of wireless nursing call system for the areas assists of the Mayor Edivaldo Orsi (Chpeo) hospital complex. Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087435 Acquisition of Climatization System for Dr. Mário Gatti Municipal Hospital. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087436 Price Record for the acquisition of hospital materials (nasogastric probe, probe for nutrition, rectal probe, among others). Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087437 Hiring, according to Law 14.133 / 2021, of a company specialized in conventional civil construction for the execution of work regarding the construction of building with two classr Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087438 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for the supervision and supervision of works and services for the restoration of the highway: PE-180: stretch between BR 232 (Belo Garde Deadline06 Sep 2025 9087439 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of medicines, aiming to meet the needs of the Pernambuco HSE State Servants Hospital. Deadline09 Sep 2025 9087447 Price registration for eventual hiring a company that provides transport services for various trips, as required by the Municipal Public Administration. Deadline05 Sep 2025 9087494 Price Registration Training for the eventual hiring of a specialized company to provide air taxi services at Bimotora Turbo Helice aircraft, with continued or similar manufacturing Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087506 Price registration formation for eventual acquisition of solar protectors to meet the demands of this judiciary, with installment supply, according to requests, during the validity Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087510 Price registration formation for the acquisition of toasted and ground coffee and organic demerara sugar, to be provided in installments, according to requests, during the validity Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087513 Contracting of a company to provide urban public public transport services in the municipality of Irati PR, with full public remuneration, through the lease and operation of urban Deadline05 Sep 2025 9087520 Future and eventual acquisition of clothing items, bed, table and bath in general, Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087522 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring a company specialized in providing the toy lease service to meet recreational activities, carried out by the Municipal Secretariat Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087524 Contracting of a company to provide equipment maintenance service from the municipal health network with supply of replacement parts. Deadline08 Sep 2025 9087526 Contracting of supervision, instruction and support for sports practices in various modalities, to serve the Sports and Leisure Secretariat of the Municipality of Guarujá. Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087527 Acquisitions of medicinal gases with cylinder assignment and cryogenic tank to meet the needs of the Health Secretariat of the Municipality of Horizonte/CE. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087534 The Price Registration for Contracting Under Demand Specialized in the Provision of Publication Services of Interest Matters of the City Hall of Bezerros in a Daily Journal of Larg Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087630 Purchase of cars for material movement, as specified in the reference term (Annex I). Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087635 Hiring of a specialized company for installation of electricity generation system from photovoltaic system connected to the network (on -grad), with a power of 30 kWp to 1000 kWP t Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087641 Acquisition of Commendations and Dimensions for the Order of Judicial Merit of Labor Justice OMJT. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087648 Hiring a legal entity for the provision of technical, predictive and corrective maintenance, conservation and technical assistance services, with supply of parts, for elevators ins Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087724 Acquisition of electric cooktop, tripods for mobile phones, minibrobes, cargo carts, white paintings, electric coffee makers, term hygrometers, wall clocks, claviculars, fans and r Deadline02 Sep 2025 9087725 Contracting of Service Hiring Services Preventive/Corrective Maintenance of 06 (six) Frigoric Chambers located in Boa Vista and Pacaraima - RR, in favor of the operation welcomed. Deadline09 Sep 2025 9087726 Acquisition of Trinocular stereoscopic microscopes for didactic use by the Unicentro Department of Environmental Engineering, with its own resources. Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087727 Hiring a specialized company to perform the room reform work 02 of Block 26, at Avenida Colombo, 5790, in the municipality of Maringá, Paraná, according to a reference budget spr Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087728 Select the most advantageous proposal for hiring outsourcing services for hospital reception services to meet the demand of the Ponta Grossa State University Hospital Complex Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087729 Acquisition of equipment for the State University of Paraná - UNESPAR, Campus Campo Mourão, through the Agreement 948461/2023. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087730 This bidding has as its object the acquisition of desktop and drone computers for the courses of the State University of Paraná - UNESPAR, Campus Campo Mourão, according to Annex Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087731 Contracting of Continuous Engineering Services Building Maintenance of Unila facilities, to be executed with exclusive dedication regime, including supply of materials, parts, inpu Deadline04 Sep 2025 9087732 Acquisition of parts, new extinguishers and recharge of those existing in the institution, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and their Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087733 Contracting of Industrial Laundry Services specializing in Hospital Layette Processing for the provision of the collection of various service sectors (Emergency Care, Pediatrics, e Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087734 Price Record for hiring a company to lease facilities and structures for the event is discovered/UFSM Deadline03 Sep 2025 9087735 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Chemicals for UFSM Polytechnic College. Deadline01 Sep 2025 9087745 Hiring of a specialized company for installation of electricity generation system from photovoltaic system connected to the network (on -grad), with a power of 30 kWp to 1000 kWP t Deadline04 Sep 2025 9088790 Lease of one (1) space for souvenirs and gifts, at the Gran Canaria airport Deadline14 May 2028 9088803 Leasing of four (4) spaces for restoration at the T4S terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline06 May 2029 9088804 Leasing of three (3) spaces for the store activity of the traveler, slogan and multiservices, at the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat airport. Deadline02 Jun 2028 9088805 Finishing five (5) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9088806 Lease of two (2) spaces for the activity of Delicatessen with a tasting bar at the Alicante-Elche Miguel Hernández airport. Deadline31 Oct 2027 9088807 Finishing five (5) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9088808 Leasing of a space for Delicatessen's activity with tasting bar at the Girona - Costa Brava airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9088809 Lease of two spaces for the activity of sunglasses and accessories, at the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2025 9088811 Mercantile Agreement with Cathay Pacific Airways Limited to give their customers access to the Fast Services of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline19 Apr 2028 9088813 Leasing of one (1) space for the activity of jewelry, watchmaking and monomarca accessories, at the T1 terminal of the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona airport - El Prat. Deadline18 May 2028
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us