Brazil Tenders - 22 August 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

614 tenders published in Brazil on 22 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 22 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 22 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9120899 Hiring a specialized company to build a social assistance reference center in the Floricultura neighborhood of Trajano de Moraes. Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120901 Probable and future hiring of a specialized company to provide constant drugs in the municipal relationship of essential medicines (remume) of the municipality of Santa Maria Madal Deadline04 Sep 2025 9120902 Hiring of a specialized company to build productive infrastructure in the municipality of Macapá-AP (Poultry Galpão) Agreement No. 950288/2023 Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120907 Construction of multi -sport court in the municipality of Macapá -AP - Agreement No. 944082/2023 Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120909 Reform of the Specialized Center for Type III Rehabilitation (CER III) - Instrument/Sismob Proposal No. 18604.3340001/23-008 Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120911 Price Registration for Hiring a Specialized Company for Uninterrupted Medicinal Gases, Cryogenic Tanks and Cylinders Refill, Maintenance of Fixed Cryogenic Tanks and Installment of Deadline05 Sep 2025 9120912 Price Registration for invoice and eventual hiring of specialized companies in the provision of support services and organization of events and correlates, on demand, to be carried Deadline05 Sep 2025 9120916 Acquisition of animal foods (feed, seeds, supplements and inputs), with installment delivery, to meet the needs of the Municipal and Zoobotanical Parks Foundation (FPMZB), accordin Deadline04 Sep 2025 9120920 Hiring a company specialized in providing nutrition and dietary services, for the preparation and distribution of hospital feeding continuously, comprising breakfast, collation, lu Deadline10 Sep 2025 9120932 Contracting of a company specialized in providing technical and corrective maintenance technical services in split and inverter air conditioners, with supply and replacement of par Deadline09 Sep 2025 9120949 Price Record for the supply of cell culture inputs (vial for culture, serological pipette and filtration system) Deadline04 Sep 2025 9120962 Price Registration for the supply of Nebivolo, Diliazem, Metoprolol, Hydrion and Deferasirox Action Deadline03 Sep 2025 9121320 Acquisition Of Mineral Salt And Protein Supplement Deadline02 Sep 2025 9121332 Acquisition of thermal label and barcode printer Deadline03 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us