Brazil Tenders - 25 August 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

555 tenders published in Brazil on 25 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 August 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 25 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9122298 Acquisition of Remotely Piloted Aircraft (ARPs) Deadline21 Sep 2025 9122481 P40.1.3 Impact evaluation consultant based in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Deadline28 Aug 2025 9122482 P40.1.2 Data integration consultant for the Prefeitura do Rio de Janeiro Deadline28 Aug 2025 9122484 P40.1.1 Impact assessment consultant based in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Deadline27 Aug 2025 9126002 Mercantile Agreement with EW Discover GmbH to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline29 Mar 2028 9126007 Mercantile Agreement with Airgin Air Algerie lines, to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline28 Mar 2028 9126019 MERCANTIL AGREEMENT WITH PARKIMETER TECHNOLOGIES, S.L for service provision by means of a parking mediating agent of the AENA S.M.E., S.A. Deadline18 Feb 2028 9126161 Mercantile Agreement with Sextant Viajes, S.L. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9126162 Mercantile Agreement with B Travel Tourism Accessible, S.A. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9126163 Mercantile Agreement with Sekai Corporate Travel, S.L.U. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9126164 Mercantile Agreement with Viajes Ecuador, S.A.U. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9126166 Mercantile Agreement with Geomoon S.L.U. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9126167 Leasing of three (3) spaces for the activity of selling regular road tickets by road at the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas Airport Terminal. Deadline09 Apr 2028 9126168 Leasing of one (1) space for a retail activity at the Gran Canaria airport Deadline27 Apr 2028 9126169 LEASE OF THIRTY -FIVE (35) SPACES FOR THIRTY -FIVE -FIVE (35) AUTOMATIC SENDING MACHINES OF EMPLOYEE FOR EMPLOYEE AT THE AIRPORT OF TENERIFE SOUTH Deadline20 Apr 2028 9126170 Leasing of one (1) space for children's store activity, at Tenerife Sur airport. Deadline19 Apr 2028 9126171 Lease of one (1) space for fashion and accessories activity, at the Fuerteventura airport Deadline26 May 2028 9126172 Leasing one (1) space for a retail activity at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona El Prat airport Deadline13 Apr 2026 9126173 Lease of paved surfaces 089A0100001 and 087A0100001 at Josep Taradellas Barcelona Airport Deadline30 Sep 2029 9126174 Mercantile agreement with "Lufthansa German aereas lines (Deutsche Lufthansa A.G.)" to give their customers access to the VIP rooms and services of Fast Lane/Fast Track of Aena S.M Deadline12 Jul 2026 9126175 Leasing of one (1) space for traditional craft products and cheeses of the island of Fuerteventura, at Fuerteventura airport Deadline27 Mar 2028 9126441 Leasing of facilities for the maintenance activity of vehicles of handling agents on the air side at the Gran Canaria airport - Nave 1 Deadline15 Jul 2030 9126664 Air cargo ship lease and annexed surfaces for the activity of handling and/or autohandling of merchandise non-ramp, storage, transport and distribution of goods and air loading, at Deadline14 May 2033 9126715 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9126718 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9126721 Lease of one (1) space for the activity of pastries, at terminal 4 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline19 Jan 2028 9126724 Mercantile Agreement with Nuba Expeditions, S.L. For the marketing of premium services in the VIP rooms of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline19 Dec 2027 9126944 Leasing of two (2) spaces destined for parapharmacy, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport. Deadline15 Mar 2028 9126988 Lease of one (1) space for the activity of natural cosmetics and monomarca gift of trend in the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline05 Mar 2028 9126993 Leasing of one (1) space for the toy shop, at the South Tenerife airport. Deadline29 Feb 2028 9126995 Leasing of one (1) space for the monomarca trend gift activity, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline29 Feb 2028 9126998 Lease of one (1) space for the ATM activity of Banking Activity, at Coruña Airport Deadline19 Jan 2028 9127002 Mercantile agreement with Egyptair, Aereal lines of Egypt in Spain to give access to its clients to the VIP rooms and access Fast of Aena S.M.E, S.A Deadline16 Jan 2028 9127046 Mercantile Agreement with W2M Corporate SL to give their customers access to the VIP rooms of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline11 Jan 2028 9127244 Leasing of seven (7) spaces for restoration and one (1) space for restoration and multi-in Deadline14 Jan 2031 9127263 : Mercantile Agreement with Nice Lounge S.L, to give access to their customers to the VIP rooms and access Fast de Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline12 Apr 2028 9127264 Lease of twenty -nin Deadline08 Mar 2028 9127265 Leasing of Hangar E027 destined for the activity of hostel and maintenance of aircraft, at the Vitoria airport. Deadline29 Feb 2028 9127267 Leasing of facilities for the activity of two fixed operations bases (FBO) at Ibiza airport Deadline20 Feb 2030 9127268 Leasing of facilities for the activity of two fixed operations bases (FBO) at Ibiza airport Deadline20 Feb 2030 9127269 Leasing of an air cargo ship with offices and areas of annexed maneuver Deadline16 Feb 2033 9127270 Leasing of Hangar S-H4 intended for the activity of hostel and maintenance of aircraft, at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline29 Mar 2038 9127271 Lightening of one hundred seventy (170) spaces for one hundred seventy (170) automatic vending machines of drinks and food at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat airport Deadline06 Mar 2028 9127272 Lease of (1) A space for a monomarca trend gift activity, at the North-city of Tenerife of La Laguna Deadline12 Mar 2029 9127273 Leasing of two (2) spaces for press and convenience activity, at the Tenerife Sur airport. Deadline07 Mar 2028 9127274 Seventy -three (73) spaces for seventy -three (73) automatic food and food vending machines at the Airport of Gran Canaria Deadline28 Mar 2028 9127275 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion and accessories activity at the T1 terminal of Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline29 Feb 2028 9127276 Lightening of thirty -nine (39) spaces for thirty -nine (39) automatic vending machines of drinks and food at the airport of Tenerife South Deadline23 Feb 2028 9127277 Lightening of forty-five (45) spaces for automatic vending machines of beverage and food, at Alicante-Elche Airport Miguel Hernández Deadline23 Feb 2028 9127278 Leasing of a space for family leisure activity, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline15 Feb 2030 9127279 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion activity and multi -brand luxury accessories with gourmet bar, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona airport - El Prat. Deadline15 Feb 2030 9127280 Leasing of four (4) spaces for the activity of currency change and other financial activities, at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline08 Feb 2028 9127281 Lease of four (4) spaces for the activity of currency and other financial activities, at the Alicante Airport - Elche Miguel Hernández Deadline07 Feb 2028 9127282 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9127283 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9127284 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9127285 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9127286 Lease of one (1) space for Delicatessen's activity with tasting bar at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9127287 Lease of (1) space for sports activities at Melilla airport Deadline31 Dec 2025 9127288 Leasing of one (1) space for the activity of typical agri -food products of the Canary Islands and Delicatessen with a tasting bar at the Gran Canaria airport Deadline21 Jan 2028 9127291 Mercantile Agreement with Nice Lounge, S.L. To give access to its customers to the service of Meet & Assist by Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline12 Apr 2028 9127297 Lease of one (1) space for restoration at the T3 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline04 May 2031 9127300 Leasing of one (1) space for restoration at the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline12 Aug 2031 9127304 Lease of one (1) space for restoration at the T3 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline04 May 2031 9127307 Leasing of one (1) space for restoration at the T4 SAT terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline04 May 2029 9127311 Leasing of one (1) space for restoration at the T2 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline03 Jun 2031 9127316 MERCANTIL AGREEMENT WITH VIAJES HALCÓN, S.A.U. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9128951 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a specialized company for the installation of an electrical energy generation system from a photovoltaic system connected to the grid (on-grid), Deadline04 Sep 2025 9129088 Leasing of a space for the restoration activity at the Pamplona airport. Deadline12 Feb 2026 9129089 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9129090 Mercantile agreement with Air China Limited to give their customers access to the Fast Services of Aena S.M.E, S.A Deadline15 Dec 2027 9129270 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion and accessories in terminal 4 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline26 Dec 2027 9129271 Mercantile Agreement with Air Baltic Corporation As, to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline28 Dec 2027 9129272 Commercial Agreement with Compañía Operadora de short and medium Radio Iberia Express, S.A.U. To give access to their customers to the VIP rooms and services Fast Lane/Fast Track Deadline06 Dec 2027 9129273 Mercantile Agreement with Iberia Aerial Lines of Spain, Sociedad Anónima Operadora to give access to its clients to the FAST services of AENA S.M.E, S.A Deadline04 Dec 2027 9129274 Mercantile Agreement with Aegean Airlines, S.A., to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and FAST services of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline01 Dec 2027 9129275 Mercantile Agreement with VASH Discover International S.L. To give their customers access to the VIP rooms of AENA S.M.E, S.A Deadline30 Nov 2027 9129276 Lease of two (2) spaces for an automatic photography machine and a photocopiator machine at Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline01 Dec 2027 9129277 MERCANTIL AGREEMENT WITH LIDL SUPERMERCADOS S.A., to give access to their clients to the parking lots of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline30 Nov 2027 9129278 Mercantile Agreement with Travelsens, S.L. For provision of parking services through mediating agent in Parking of the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline30 Nov 2027 9129279 Lease of two (2) spaces for two (2) automatic photography machines and revealed at the Malaga Airport - Costa del Sol Deadline31 Dec 2027 9129280 Leasing a space for one (1) service station at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona El Prat airport Deadline29 Nov 2029 9129281 Leasing of a space for restoration at A Coruña airport Deadline21 Dec 2027 9129282 Leasing of a space for the activity of souvenirs at the Fuerteventura airport Deadline23 Dec 2027 9129283 Mercantile Agreement with Evelop Airlines, S.L to give their customers access to the FAST services of AENA S.M.E, S.A Deadline20 Nov 2027 9129284 Lease of one (1) space for the activity of children's store and gifts, in terminal 4 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport Deadline29 Mar 2028 9129285 Mercantile agreement with the Edelweiss Air company, to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and FAST services of AENA S.M.E, S.A Deadline09 Nov 2027 9129287 Leasing of two (2) spaces for the activity of Beauty Center, at Terminal 1 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid - Barajas airport. Deadline27 Nov 2027 9129288 Leasing of a space for fashion activity, accessories and souvenirs at the Fuerteventura airport Deadline23 Nov 2027 9129289 Leasing of one (1) space for the activity of jewelry and monomarca jewelry, at Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline24 Nov 2027 9129290 Leasing of one (1) space for the activity of accessories and Lifestyle, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona- the Prat airport Deadline09 Nov 2027 9129291 Lease of (1) space for the activity of chocolates, nougat and monomarca pastries, at the T1 terminal of the J.T. Barcelona - El Prat ", Deadline16 Nov 2027 9129292 Lease of a space for a luggage protective machine at Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline03 Nov 2027 9129293 Leasing of Hangar S-H3 and support surface T-Ap2 destined for the activity of shelter and aircraft maintenance, at Córdoba airport Deadline10 Oct 2032 9129310 Possible acquisition of veterinary inputs, for the CMO military organizations. Deadline03 Sep 2025 9129655 Acquisition of foodstuffs (fruits) Deadline05 Sep 2025 9129658 Acquisition of diet in compliance with judicial determination Deadline08 Sep 2025 9129659 Acquisition of diet in compliance with judicial determination Deadline08 Sep 2025 9129841 Acquisition of air conditioners for the property of the São José do Rio Preto section and for the new property of the Campinas Section of the Regional Pharmacy Council of the Sta Deadline04 Sep 2025 9129842 60 and 12000 BTUS Air Conditioning Deadline12 Sep 2025 9130757 Price Registration Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines - Judicial Command Deadline15 Sep 2025 9130759 Price Record Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline09 Sep 2025 9130764 Drugs without brand Deadline15 Sep 2025 9130767 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of pharmaceutical raw materials (type 101 microcrystalline cellulose, magnesium stearate, sodium starch glycolate, talc, lactose monohydrate Spray-Dr Deadline04 Sep 2025 9130769 Price Registration for the acquisition of Drugs of Perp 226/2025. Deadline05 Sep 2025 9130771 Price Record for the Purchase of Medicines Perp 218/2025 Deadline05 Sep 2025 9130773 Medicines Deadline08 Sep 2025 9130775 Manipulated Medicines, 2025-2026 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9130936 Electronic Auction-Hiring Cleaning Service, Cleaning, Conservation, with labor continues to include the supply of sanitarians, hygienic paper, paper towels and liquid soap for hand Deadline08 Sep 2025 9130940 Lease of space for vehicle washing activity at Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline25 Jan 2027 9130999 Hiring a company for the provision of cleaning, cleanliness and conservation services for headquarters Deadline11 Sep 2025 9131000 Provision of cleaning, cleaning and building conservation services Deadline08 Sep 2025 9131002 Eventual acquisition of cleaning and hygiene material to meet the needs of the Model State School Support Association. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9131190 Leasing of one (1) space for the activity of Delicatessen with tasting bar, in the module D of the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline31 Oct 2025 9131191 Leasing of a space for gourmet food and typical Canarian products with tasting bar, at César Manrique - Lanzarote airport. Deadline31 Dec 2029 9131192 Lease of one (1) space for gourmet food with tasting bar at Terminal 4 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport Deadline01 Jul 2029 9131194 Leasing of a space for Delicatessen with tasting bar, in module A of the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline31 Oct 2028 9131195 Leasing of one (1) space for Delicatessen with tasting bar, at the T4 Terminal T4 Satellite Dike Norte, of Airport A. S. Madrid - Barajas. Deadline18 Jan 2029 9131197 Lease of one (1) space for delicatessen with tasting bar, in the T4 Terminal Dique Sur Satellite, of Airport A. S. Madrid - Barajas. Deadline18 Jan 2029 9131242 Acquisition of food products in celebration of Children's Day to meet the needs of schools, CMEI S and Municipal Education Authority. Deadline04 Sep 2025 9131243 Foodsticks and Disposable Cups Deadline09 Sep 2025 9131246 Contracting of a company specializing in the provision of complete buffet services for the event 'Baby of Business Professionals', including food, non -alcoholic beverages and stee Deadline08 Sep 2025 9131597 Lease of 2,043.31 m2 of a paved surface for the support of the handling activity at the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Jan 2026 9131598 Leasing of one (1) space for Retail, in the new bus station of the T4 Terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline05 Jun 2030 9131600 Lease of two (2) spaces destined for retail, at the Fuerteventura airport. Deadline24 May 2030 9131601 Leasing a space for Retail, at the Alicante-Elche airport, Miguel Hernández. Deadline08 May 2030 9131605 Mercantile agreement with the Giraldilla Investments SL company to give access to its customers to the Meet & Assist service of Aena Deadline03 Apr 2030 9131607 Leasing of a space for restoration and four spaces for four automatic vending machines of beverage and food in the air cargo building of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline19 Aug 2029 9131609 Lease of four (4) spaces for restoration and twelve (12) spaces for twelve (12) automatic vending machines of drinks and food at the Reus airport Deadline30 Jun 2032 9131610 Mercantile Agreement with Deadline02 Apr 2030 9131612 Lease of two restoration spaces A space for multi -store and four spaces for three automatic vending machines of drinks and food and an vending machine of tobacco at the Melilla ai Deadline09 Jun 2029 9131613 Leasing of a space for restoration at the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline02 Apr 2027 9131616 Lease of one (1) space for retail, in the module D of the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2025 9131620 Leasing of a space for restoration at the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2025 9131626 Leasing of a space for restoration at the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2025 9131629 Leasing of a space for restoration in module C of the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline09 Apr 2030 9131656 Mercantile Agreement with Deadline19 Mar 2030 9131690 Leasing a space for Retail, at the Alicante-Elche Miguel Hernández airport. Deadline05 Apr 2030 9131726 Mercantile Agreement with Get Your Guide Tours & Tickets GmbH to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and access Fast de Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline11 Feb 2030 9131728 Lease of three (3) spaces for restoration at the César Manrique - Lanzarote airport Deadline20 Feb 2031 9131729 Lease of two (2) spaces for restoration at the César Manrique - Lanzarote airport Deadline20 Feb 2031 9131732 Leasing of two (2) spaces for ATMs, at Vigo airport. Deadline17 Mar 2030 9131739 Leasing of a space for retail at Alicante Airport- Elche Miguel Hernández Deadline26 Feb 2030 9131747 Leasing of a space for restoration at the Malaga airport - Costa del Sol Deadline15 Jan 2033 9131748 Leasing of a space for restoration at the North Tenerife airport - Ciudad de la Laguna Deadline13 Jan 2030 9131749 Lease of two (2) spaces for restoration at the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2032 9131750 Leasing of a space for Retail, at the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline31 Oct 2030 9131751 Lease of one (1) space for retail at terminal 1 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport Deadline18 Dec 2029 9131752 Lease of two (2) spaces for restoration at the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2032 9131754 Leasing of a space for natural cosmetics and/or products derived from Aloe, at César Manrique - Lanzarote airport. Deadline13 Jan 2030 9131755 Leasing of a space for Retail, at the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline31 Oct 2030 9131756 Leasing of two (2) premises for restoration at the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2032 9131757 Mercantile agreement with the company Smartwings A.S to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of Aena S.M.E, S.A .. Deadline20 Nov 2029 9131758 Leasing of one (1) space for retail at the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline17 Dec 2029 9131759 Leasing of a space for restoration at Tenerife Sur airport Deadline25 Nov 2029 9131760 Leasing of one (1) space for autonomous convenience store at the T4 satellite terminal, doors M, of Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline18 Nov 2029 9131761 Hangar lease destined to the activity of shelter and maintenance of aircraft, at Sabadell airport Deadline11 Nov 2034 9131762 Leasing of Hangar S-H_AAGG-01 of 918 m2 and paving T-T33 surface of 565.12 m2, destined for the activity of shelter and maintenance of aircraft, at the Zaragoza airport Deadline10 Nov 2034 9131764 Leasing of two (2) spaces for restoration (hamburger) at Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2032 9131765 Leasing of four ships for the activity of maintenance workshop assistance and repair of vehicles and assistance equipment at the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline28 Feb 2030 9131766 Leasing a space for one (1) service station at Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline23 Oct 2031 9131767 Lease of seven (7) spaces for automatic vending machines of drinks and food at Pamplona airport Deadline21 Nov 2029 9131768 Lease of Hangar E053 and annexed paved surface, destined to the activity of hostel and maintenance of aircraft at the Santiago-Rosalía airport of Castro Deadline21 Oct 2034 9131769 Leasing of five (5) spaces for restoration at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Jan 2032 9131771 Lease of a lot of two (2) surfaces destined for the activity of two (2) bankers, at the South Tenerife airport Deadline19 Dec 2029 9131772 Leasing of one (1) space for monomarca clothing at T1, Sky Norte, Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline24 Feb 2030 9131773 Leasing of two (2) spaces destined for retail at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline20 Oct 2029 9131774 Formalization of the lease contract of the plot and installation of storage and distribution of fuel at the Airport of La Palma Deadline31 Jan 2029 9131775 Leasing one (1) space for the activity of a service station at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline29 Nov 2029 9131776 Lease of one (1) space for rest booths at T4S Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas Airport Deadline25 Oct 2027 9131777 Mercantile agreement with the Avianca company to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms at the airports of Mad and BCN, Fast Lane at the BCN and Fast Track airport at the Ma Deadline24 Sep 2029 9131778 COMMERCIAL AGREEMENT WITH FREE2MOVE IBERIA FOR SERVICE PROVENTION BY MEDIOUS AGENT IN PARKING OF THE NETWORK OF AENA S.M.E, S.A Deadline22 Sep 2029 9131779 Mercantile Agreement with "Eurowings GmbH", to give their customers access to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline16 Sep 2029 9131780 FIVE FIVE (5) SPACES FOR AUTOMATIC SENDING MACHINES OF DRINKS AND FOODS AT THE AIRPORT OF ZARAGOZA Deadline01 Oct 2029 9131782 Leasing of a lot of three (3) spaces for ATMs, at the Malaga Airport - Costa del Sol Deadline25 Sep 2029 9131783 Lightening of forty -four (44) spaces for automatic vending machines of beverage and food at Tenerife North Airport - Laguna City Deadline31 Dec 2029 9131784 Leasing of four ships for the activity of maintenance workshop assistance and repair of vehicles and assistance equipment at the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline03 Nov 2029 9131785 Lease of three (3) spaces for three (3) automatic vending machines of drinks and food at Logroño-Groncillo airport Deadline24 Dec 2026 9131786 Leasing of a space for restoration at the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline14 Jan 2030 9131787 Twenty -three lease (23) spaces for automatic vending machines of drinks and food at Girona - Costa Brava airport Deadline22 Jan 2029 9131788 Leasing one (1) space for retail activity at the T1 Sky South Terminal of Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline25 Sep 2029 9131790 FIVE FIVE (5) SPACES FOR AUTOMATIC SENDING MACHINES OF DRINKS AND FOODS AT THE AIRPORT OF ZARAGOZA Deadline01 Oct 2029 9131792 Leasing of a space for restoration at the T2 terminal of the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline01 Oct 2029 9131794 Leasing of four ships for the activity of maintenance workshop assistance and repair of vehicles and assistance equipment at the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline09 Feb 2030 9131796 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at Tenerife Sur Airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9131798 Lease of six (6) spaces destined for ATMs at Bilbao airport Deadline31 Oct 2029 9131800 Lease of six (6) spaces destined for ATMs at Bilbao airport Deadline31 Oct 2029 9131802 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at the Seve Ballesteros-Santander airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9131804 Ibiza Handling Airport Paved Survey Deadline05 Mar 2026 9131806 PAledged surface lease Handling Gran Canaria Deadline15 Apr 2026 9131807 Lease of six (6) spaces destined for ATMs at Bilbao airport Deadline31 Oct 2029 9131809 Leasing of a space for one (1) ATM, at the Palma-Mazo airport Deadline31 Aug 2029 9131810 Leasing of a space for restoration at the Fuerteventura airport Deadline23 Oct 2026 9131812 Leasing of an air loading ship for the activity of handling and/or self -hay of merchandise does not ramp, storage, transport and distribution of merchandise and air loading, at th Deadline22 Sep 2029 9131814 Lease of 5,496.53 m2 of a paved surface for support to the ramp handle activity at the Barcelona-El Prat airport ", in favor of the GroundFORCE BCN 2023 UTE company Deadline13 Mar 2026 9131816 Lease of two (2) spaces for restoration at the South Tenerife airport Deadline15 Oct 2029 9131844 Acquisition of Food General Deadline05 Sep 2025 9131845 Acquisition of nutrition items for judicial decisions. Deadline05 Sep 2025 9131846 Acquisition of Nutrition in Compliance with Judicial Determination Deadline05 Sep 2025 9131847 Hiring specialized services for organization, lodging, food, infrastructure and support for the IV State Meeting of Intra -Hospital Committees of Organ Donation and Tissues for Tra Deadline08 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us