Brazil Tenders - 29 August 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

567 tenders published in Brazil on 29 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 29 August 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, IT-Software, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 29 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, IT-Software, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9185111 Price registration for vehicle acquisition, truck/pick -up type, characterized, partial ballistic protection, to meet the demand of the National Secretariat of Public Security, and Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185112 Forklift Acquisition, to meet the National Rural Learning Service of Mato Grosso Senar/MT. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185113 It is the object of this instrument the acquisition of a modular structure of the P25 lattice type and respective accessories, to meet the institutional events promoted by the Nati Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185114 RP for supply, installation, relocation and maintenance of partitions and related services. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185115 RP for Acquisition of Couplings Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185116 The object of this bidding is for hiring a company specialized in providing motor vehicle leasing services, without driver, tour and utility, such as the supply of specific equipme Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185117 The object of this bidding is for hiring a company specialized in the provision of hospital nutrition services, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185118 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Protective Equipment for Motorcyclist Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185119 It is the object of the present Notice to register RP prices, which will be used in future purchases of Senac/PE, for acquisitions with installments of electrical materials that wi Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185121 Registration of Price for Hiring a Company Regularly constituted, whose execution will be conducted by Official Public Auctioneer, with the purpose of performing auction of outfita Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185122 Contracting of a Company Specialized in Supply Ready meals and snacks to serve the Socio -Educational Care Units of Porto Velho/RO (Female Unit, Semi -Libity Unit, Provisional Unit Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185124 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of Permanent Medical-Hospital Equipment and Materials of Neonatology and Obstetric Specialty (Neonatal Multiparrameters Monitor, Neonatal Transport I Deadline15 Sep 2025 9185125 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for the execution of work regarding the construction of the Culture of Basic Basic Building (NBE00), in Cabedelo PB Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185126 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for the execution of work regarding the construction of CEU da Cultura Basic Building Core (NBE00), in Bayeux PB Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185128 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for the execution of work regarding the construction of CEU da Cultura (Center for Unified Arts and Sports) Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185129 Integrated hiring of a specialized engineering company or consortium of companies for the elaboration of the projects and for the execution of the work related to the construction Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185130 Contracting of continuous armed surveillance services, to meet the needs of the Iphan Superintendence headquarters in Rio Grande do Norte. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9185132 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Switched Fixed Telephone Service -stfc Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185133 Selection of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a specialized company to perform the necessary road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on Highway BR -020/CE; Excer Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185135 Future and eventual acquisition of consumer material, in order to meet the needs of the Southeast Regional Superintendence I and units of its scope, as well as other participating Deadline15 Sep 2025 9185137 Hiring of a company specialized in the lease of motor vehicles, with and without a driver. In groups. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185138 Provision of Support Service to Inspection Activities, through the registration and supply of images (photos and videos), to monitor works and services, identification of goods, sp Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185140 Price Registration for Possible Permanent Material (Headsets), to comply with the Court of Justice of the State of Rondônia. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185141 Hiring a company specialized in regular (continued) weekly collections and final disposal (incineration) of waste only read from the health services of the Judiciary of the State o Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185142 Contracting of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services for the Uninterrupted Energy System (UPS/Nobreak), including the supply of various materials, parts and inputs, with f Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185143 Acquisition of talar garments - Daily Togas, Gala and Black Pelerine. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185157 Acquisition of Acetazolamide, Retinol Acetate, Beclomethasone and others Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185158 Spo2 Adapter Basic Kit (3, large, medium and small) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185163 West concession for the use of public space, upon payment of reimbursement, for the commercial exploitation of copying services and the sale of basic stationery, located at the Goi Deadline15 Sep 2025 9185245 Acquisition of consumer material dental inputs Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185246 Acquisition of steel, wax, prolene and others. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185272 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Expedient Material Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185277 Acquisition of Electrical Materials - Sterrad Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185279 Acquisition of wheelchairs Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185282 Projection Screens and Multimedia Projectors Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185283 Safety Material Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185284 Unshamitted Waste Withdrawal and Disposal Service Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185285 Acquisition of electrical material for the continuity of the automation of this U.P. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185289 Acquisition of spare parts and hot bath accessories to meet the UPs of the Itapetininga Penal Complex - SP. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185293 Acquisition of Materials for Automation - Miscellaneous Items Deadline18 Sep 2025 9185295 Interstate and Intermunicipal Road Travel Agency Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185315 Acquisition of technology equipment for modernization of this Court, electoral notaries and attachments, through price registration system, according to conditions and specificatio Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185322 Acquisition of capacitor banks Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185333 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of dental materials, which aims to replace the stock of the warehouse to meet the demands of the UFVJM Dentistry Course Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185342 Acquisition of equipment to meet the demand of Agreement No. 930128/2022, celebrated between Unioeste and the National Fund for the FNDE Education Development. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185348 Acquisition of medical materials, to meet the demand of the UEPG Hospital Complex. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185352 Acquisition of hospital medical material to meet the demand of the Hospital Complex of the State University of Ponta Grossa. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185362 SRP Price Registration System- For future and eventual acquisition of consumer material to serve all campuses (playroom) of the State University of Pará. Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185366 Acquisition of consumer and permanent material (laboratory, hospital and cleaning material) to meet the teaching laboratories of the Physiotherapy, Biomedicine course, gastronomy o Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185373 Contracting of Continuous Administrative Support Services, to be performed with exclusive labor dedication regime, at the Professor Training Center of the Federal University of Cam Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185377 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Dental Equipment Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185381 External Painting of the 74-D building (CCSH Sector Library). Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185384 Price Registration for Equipment Acquisition for various UFSM sectors Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185390 SRP - Flexible electrical cables. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185393 Acquisition of Automation Materials - Electrical Materials Deadline16 Sep 2025 9185394 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of paving services in parallelepiped in the stretches: Ass. Malhada Vermelha, Francisco Zefa Lajeiro Branco Street, Francisco Zefa La Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185397 Acquisition of furniture and equipment for the Brazilian Women's House in the municipality of São Raimundo Nonato, State of Piauí, according to conditions and requirements establ Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185401 Hiring a company specializing in the execution of engineering services for the construction office of Legal Affairs-EAJ-UEL, with an intervention area of ​​2,756.46 m2 (element Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185402 Acquisition of Automation Materials - Hardware and Welding Materials Deadline18 Sep 2025 9185405 Gas Acquisition for Argon Welding Deadline17 Sep 2025 9185407 Acquisition of non -perishable foodstuffs, under the terms below, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185408 Execution of Service in Reform of the Health Education and Training Center (CECS) of the Faculty of Medicine of Bauru (FMBRU-USP) Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185413 Acquisition of 56 (fifty -six) backpacks of the MOB, 180 (one hundred and eighty) backpacks from O UR, 90 (ninety) MOB rescue backpacks, 270 (two hundred and seventy) rescue backpa Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185416 Acquisition of consumer materials for maintenance and reform of the ´AEVP Cristiano de Oliveira´ de Florida Paulista. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185419 Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs with installment delivery from September to December 2025, intended for the employees and sentenceds of this prison unit. Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185445 Acquisition of Consumer Material Administrative Warehouse Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185497 Acquisition of Health Products Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185514 Acquisition of medicines. Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185564 Provide specialized radioprotection services. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185572 SUPPLY OF ELISA TEST KIT Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185708 Cable, Sensor, Manometro and Plug Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185710 Acquisition of 200 (two hundred) office chairs, according to specifications, conditions, requirements established in this Notice and contained in the reference term that integrates Deadline15 Sep 2025 9185711 Supply of air filter and lubricating oil filter. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185716 CPI -3 Primary Cabin Reform Reform Service. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9185745 Acquisition of Snack Kit for Event. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185857 Future Hiring of Civil Aviation Instruction Center (CIAC) recognized by the National Civil Aviation Agency (ANAC) for the practical instruction of flight to the formation of helico Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185861 The object of this bidding is the acquisition of office material for the headquarters of the Nine Piracicaba Interior Policing Command and subordinate units, in order to meet the n Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185863 Polypropylene screen acquisition. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185868 70%Ethyl Alcohol, Foam Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185870 Hiring a company specialized in Equity Insurance Service for SES units Deadline12 Sep 2025 9185871 Acquisition of Orthoses, in compliance with judicial demand Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185873 Acquisition of electronic larynx, in compliance with judicial demand Deadline09 Sep 2025 9185875 Acquisition of needles, syringes and others, to meet the judicial and administrative demands. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185877 Provision of Home Health Care Services, in the Modality Home Internment, in Assisting the Lawsuit Deadline11 Sep 2025 9185882 Acquisition of dressings II, to meet judicial demands Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185884 Acquisition of dressings I, to meet the judicial demands Deadline10 Sep 2025 9185887 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition for gastrostomy II, of outpatient and hospital use Deadline09 Sep 2025 9186370 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at the Malaga - Costa del Sol airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9187892 Acquisition of agricultural implements of 03 trailers and 01 forage harvester. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9187900 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Collective Protection Equipment (EPCs) to meet the needs of the Environmental Coordination and the Secretariat of Urban Servi Deadline10 Sep 2025 9187905 Acquisition of snacks to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Social Assistance, through the Price Registration System Deadline11 Sep 2025 9187915 Acquisition of agricultural implements (agricultural trailer, plowing grid, soil drilling and tank trailer) through agreement No. 949746/2023 entered into between the Ministry of I Deadline11 Sep 2025 9187920 Hiring for eventual and subsequent acquisition of building materials and electrical materials for preventive and corrective maintenance in municipal public buildings and roads, in Deadline09 Sep 2025 9187936 Price Registration for the acquisition of hospital inputs. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9187962 Hiring a legal entity specializing in decoration and scenography for Christmas in songs 2025. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9187968 Purchasing Installment of Fleen Mignon Frozen Frozen IQF Cubes with point delivery, duly specified in Annex I of the Notice Deadline11 Sep 2025 9187972 Purchase of installments of coconut donut cookie, duly specified in Annex I of the Notice, through the Price Registration System. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9187974 Provision of Training Service of Health Professionals in Brazilian Language Language of Libras. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9187978 Provision of 3K Challenge Organization and Execution Services including Infrastructure and Equipment Rental, Assembly and Disassembly, Human Resources and Operational Technical Sup Deadline12 Sep 2025 9187982 Price Registration for Possible Tool Acquisition, designed to meet the needs of the Transportation Sector of the Secretariat of Education, Sport and Technology Deadline09 Sep 2025 9187984 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the price registration for future hiring a specialized company for any provision of tents, chairs, ta Deadline11 Sep 2025 9187988 Price Registration has as its objective specialized in the provision of services of brigade members, duly trained and certified, to act during the 28th Mini -Mirimplay and other of Deadline12 Sep 2025 9187989 Hiring a concessionaire company, or authorized, specialized and duly qualified with Anatel, to provide STFC Services Switched Fixed Telephone Service, with the objective of meeting Deadline11 Sep 2025 9187990 Hiring a legal entity to supply, in installments, of fuels and additives to meet the general structure of the municipality. Deadline09 Sep 2025 9187992 Acquisition of herbicide based on glyphosate for the eradication of invasive vegetation in rural areas and on the margins of the municipality's back roads, to meet the needs of the Deadline11 Sep 2025 9187994 It is the object of this bid for the eventual and future hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment for the municipality's employees, whos Deadline09 Sep 2025 9187995 Hiring a company specialized in providing assets management services, comprising the services of survey of movable and immovable property, intangible and infrastructure, among othe Deadline12 Sep 2025 9187996 Contracting of a company specialized in the licensing of use of computing system integrated for public management in the area of ​​education, intended to meet the needs of the Deadline12 Sep 2025 9187997 Transport Service, Assembly, Installation, Maintenance and Disassembly of Light and Peace Decoration Cascavel 2025, with the leasing of all necessary materials Deadline12 Sep 2025 9187998 Acquisition of equipment for the various bodies of the Municipal Public Administration, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its atta Deadline10 Sep 2025 9187999 Price Registration, for a period of 1 year, and may be extended for the same period, for future and eventual hiring of vehicle washing services, with the supply of all materials an Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188000 Price Registration will be effective, for a period of 1 (one) year, and may be extended for the same period, provided that the advantageous price, for future and eventual acquisiti Deadline11 Sep 2025 9188001 Electronic Auction for Hiring A Company Specialized in Automobile Insurance for the Total Insurance Coverage of Three Ambulance Vehicles With 24 hours Assistance in the Annual Peri Deadline11 Sep 2025 9188002 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Computer Equipment, Electronic Components, Supplies and Accessories of Information Technology, intended to meet the needs Deadline16 Sep 2025 9188004 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring a company specialized in the provision of graphic materials and execution of vehicle plot, to meet the demands of the Municipal Se Deadline15 Sep 2025 9188005 Price Record for the acquisition of electronic siren with exit of musical audio for the teaching units of the Department of Education of the Municipality of Guarujá. Deadline09 Sep 2025 9188007 Price registration for installment acquisition of construction materials, including inputs necessary for the performance of corrective and preventive maintenance services in the in Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188008 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of common and continuous asset surveillance, day and night, in a 12x36 relay scale (Monday to Sunday), in order to ensure the safe Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188009 Acquisition of 01 (one) New Retro -School Machine (Zero Hours), to meet the needs of the Secretariat of Agriculture Deadline11 Sep 2025 9188011 Contracting of a legal entity for the acquisition of CBUQ (hot -machined bituminous concrete). Deadline10 Sep 2025 9188012 Electronic Auction for Future and Possible Hours of Technical Hours for Reforms, Construction and Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of General Services, General Operation Assis Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188015 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction to build the Green Park II wall, Address: Rua Parintins s/n, Green Park neighborhood, Ji- Paraná/RO, with dimension at 142.98 m Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189405 Price registration for the acquisition of construction materials of the type: general construction material, hydraulic, electric, hardware, cement and wood, tiles and bricks, aimin Deadline15 Sep 2025 9189500 Acquisition of air conditioners. (In the case of divergence between the description of Annex II of the Notice and the purchase system, the above will prevail in Annex II). Deadline11 Sep 2025 9189522 Contracting of building maintenance services, to be performed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor, in the premises of the Federal Court of Roraima, according to conditio Deadline16 Sep 2025 9189523 Contracting of a company for the execution of construction of 25 (twenty-five) housing units, in accordance with technical specifications, projects, budget spreadsheets, physical-f Deadline13 Sep 2025 9189524 Acquisition of Nobreaks and Batteries for Nobreaks. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189586 Electronic Auction Price Registration for the acquisition of equipment to serve the CISPAR Laboratory and municipalities consortium to the Cispar Intermunicipal Consortium of Sanit Deadline10 Sep 2025 9189638 Acquisition of Institutional Badge Printing Equipment, Ribbon and Cleaning Kit, in order to meet the needs of the Januário Cicco School Maternity - MeJC, branch of the Brazilian H Deadline11 Sep 2025 9189851 Electronic Auction-Contracting of Continued Service Service Service, with dedication of exclusive labor from a company specializing in cleaning, conservation, maintenance of air co Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189866 Provision of Social Labor Technical Service with the purpose of performing the actions and activities provided for in the PDST Socioterritorial Development Plan, Meta TC. 0424.446- Deadline13 Sep 2025 9189867 Hiring a company specializing in the execution of paving services and complementary works in 7 streets of the municipality of Currais Novos/RN Deadline13 Sep 2025 9189868 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Materials, aiming to meet the needs of City Hall, Secretariats and Municipal Funds of Irituia/PA Deadline11 Sep 2025 9189869 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of bottles, nozzles and cleaning brushes to meet the needs of the Raul Sertã Municipal Hospital and Dr. Mario Dutra de Castr Deadline18 Sep 2025 9189870 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of dedetization/desectization service, deatization, destroying and disinfestation/control of birds (disallowance of pigeons and bats) Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189871 Acquisition of cleaning materials, bleach, liquid disinfectant, liquid detergent, soap, to meet the needs of the State Secretariat of Women, Family, Assistance and Social Developme Deadline10 Sep 2025 9189872 Contracting of continuous cleaning and conservation services, reception, warehouse and supervision, with supply of material, to the headquarters of the Inmetro Superintendence in R Deadline15 Sep 2025 9189873 Contracting of continuous cleaning services, cleanliness, conservation for Federal Highway Police units in Goiás (SPRF/GO). Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189874 Contracting of cleaning and conservation services, with supply of materials, inputs, equipment, EPIs and uniforms, to be executed in the premises of the units located in the state Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189875 Contracting of Pest Control Services in General (Disinsectization, Deratization, among other vectors); Water box cleaning services; Services, on demand, of discoverization; removal Deadline15 Sep 2025 9189876 Price Registration for the acquisition of vehicle cleaning and cleaning materials, in order to meet the demand of the UFV -Forestal campus transport sector. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9189913 UNDP - SERVIÇO DE HOSPEDAGEM PARA DELEGAÇÃO DO PNUD NA COP30 Deadline04 Sep 2025 9189933 Acquisition of Pedagogical Materials, Cleaning Materials and Office, Cup/Kitchen Utensils or Disposables to Maintenance of the activities of the Joaquina Maria da Silva College of Deadline15 Sep 2025 9190016 Contracting of continuous supply and meal preparation services in university restaurants to meet the needs of Chapadinha, Codó, Pinheiro and São Bernardo campuses of this Federal Deadline12 Sep 2025 9190018 Acquisition of disposable materials and pantry and kitchen utensils, with a view to meeting the demands of food laboratories, as well as meetings and events at Campus Valença do C Deadline11 Sep 2025 9190021 Price registration for any acquisitions of cup and canteen utensils, to meet the needs of school units, administrative sectors and other municipal public offices. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9190022 Price registration for any food acquisitions is justified by the National School Feeding Program (PNAE), which guarantees the supply of meals to all students of the Municipal Astor Deadline15 Sep 2025 9190023 Price Registration, aiming at the future and/or eventual acquisition of household, pantry and kitchen utensils, to meet the demands of the various administrative, school and servic Deadline12 Sep 2025 9190024 Acquisition of furniture and appliances, among other inputs and equipment Deadline11 Sep 2025 9190025 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of food supplement for phenylketonaries to meet the needs of hospitals and establishments linked to the Pernambuco State Health Deadline15 Sep 2025 9190026 Acquisition of coffee maker, mixer and blender to ensure meeting the basic operationalization needs in the handling of products (perishable and non -perishable) or foods that need Deadline19 Sep 2025 9190027 Hiring auditorium lease services, training rooms, coffee breaks and food supply (lunch, dinner and mineral water). Deadline12 Sep 2025 9190028 Sisrp Electronic Auction No. 90021/2025 - Acquisition of foodstuffs to meet UFRN demands for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9190231 Acquisition of stochable foods, vegetables and perishables from September to December 2025. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9190232 Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs, for September to December 2025. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9190233 Acquisition of Stocable Food General Deadline11 Sep 2025 9190234 Eventual and future acquisition of food for the various secretariats of the municipality of Terra Roxa -PR. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9190235 Fruit and Vegetable Price Registration. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9190365 Price registration for possible acquisition of meat, processed, stochable, formulated and disposable products for the production of school lunch, according to conditions, quantitie Deadline11 Sep 2025 9190367 The object of this bidding is the acquisition of beef subjected to fast and individual freezing IQF (acronym in English which means individually Quick Frozen), with the proper logi Deadline11 Sep 2025 9190368 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs and various consumer materials (kitchen, cleaning, personal and disposable hygiene), according to conditions, q Deadline10 Sep 2025 9190369 Hiring of a specialized company for the continuous supply of Panified and related foodstuffs, comprising bread, snacks, salty and other bakery items, to meet the needs of the munic Deadline15 Sep 2025 9190370 Hiring a company specialized in supplying coffee powder, toasted and ground, upper or better quality, on demand, in accordance with the quantities, specifications and conditions co Deadline10 Sep 2025 9190371 Acquisition of animal foods Deadline15 Sep 2025 9190372 Price registration for possible acquisition of meat, processed, stochable, formulated and disposable products for the production of school lunch, according to conditions, quantitie Deadline11 Sep 2025 9190422 Acquisition of common material (dairy products, sausages, cold and beverages). For the benefit exclusively for the Military Organizations of Santa Maria and Itaara. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9190626 Acquisition of office material. Deadline15 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us