Brazil Tenders - 1 September 2025 (Page 2 of 5)

938 tenders published in Brazil on 1 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 1 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Brazil on 1 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9208903 Lease of two (2) spaces for restoration at the South Tenerife airport Deadline15 Oct 2029 9208904 Lease of 4,486.86m2 of a paved surface to support the ramp handle activity at the Gran Canaria airport Deadline15 Apr 2026 9208905 Leasing of three (3) spaces for restoration at Tenerife Sur Airport Deadline15 Oct 2029 9208906 Mercantile Agreement with Air Canada, to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline30 Jul 2029 9208907 Mercantile Agreement with 3E Luxury Services, SLU for the marketing of premium services in Aena S.M.E., S.A Deadline29 Jul 2029 9208908 LEASE OF FOUR (4) SPACES FOR RESTORATION AT THE AIRPORT OF TENERIFE SUR Deadline15 Oct 2029 9208909 Leasing of a space for gifts and souvenirs, at Malaga airport - Costa del Sol Deadline05 Aug 2029 9208910 Lease of 2,206.00 m2 of a paved surface to support the ramp handling activity at Zaragoza airport Deadline14 Mar 2026 9208911 Leasing of one (1) space for retail, at the T4 terminal, of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline23 Aug 2029 9208912 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9208913 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at the Seve Ballesteros-Santander airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9208914 Real surface of 1 plot for construction of 1 ship destined for handling activity and/or self -hay of merchandise non -ramp, storage, transport and distribution of goods and air loa Deadline01 Mar 2055 9208915 Mercantile agreement with Cathay Pacific Airways to give their customers access to the VIP Salas Service. Deadline21 Jul 2029 9208916 Leasing of two (2) spaces destined for a convenience store, at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport. Deadline13 Oct 2029 9208917 Leasing a space for retail, at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline29 Oct 2029 9208918 Leasing two (2) spaces for Retail, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport. Deadline08 Aug 2029 9208920 Lease of ten (10) spaces for the activity of two (2) bank offices and eight (8) ATMs at the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline31 Dec 2029 9208921 Leasing of a space for retail, at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport. Deadline29 Jul 2029 9208922 Leasing of a space for retail at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline31 Oct 2025 9208923 Leasing of facilities for the activity of two fixed operations bases (FBO), at Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline07 Jul 2029 9208924 Leasing of two (2) spaces destined for retail at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline20 Oct 2029 9208926 Leasing of a space for retail or sports, at the Malaga airport - Costa del Sol. Deadline31 Jul 2029 9208928 Lease of a lot of three (3) spaces for ATMs, at the Norte Tenerife airport city of La Laguna Deadline24 Jul 2029 9208929 Lease of six (6) spaces for press and convenience activity, at the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2030 9208930 Leasing spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger and luggage transport sector at the Valencia airport. Deadline31 Oct 2027 9208931 Leasing of two (2) spaces for the activity of two service stations at the Gran Canaria airport. Deadline22 Jul 2031 9208932 Leasing of a space for fashion and accessories in terminal 4 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline09 Jul 2029 9208934 Leasing one (1) space for the activity of a service station at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline29 Nov 2029 9208936 Lease of one (1) space for rest booths at T4S Adolfo Suarez Madrid Barajas Airport Deadline25 Oct 2027 9208938 LEASE OF THIRTY -FIVE (35) SPACES FOR THIRTY -FIVE -FIVE (35) AUTOMATIC SENDING MACHINES OF EMPLOYEE FOR EMPLOYEE AT THE AIRPORT OF TENERIFE SOUTH Deadline20 Apr 2028 9208944 Mercantile agreement with the Avianca company to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms at the airports of Mad and BCN, Fast Lane at the BCN and Fast Track airport at the Ma Deadline24 Sep 2029 9208974 ARRENDAMIENTO DE UN ESPACIO DESTINADO A ROPA Y COMPLEMENTOS, EN EL AEROPUERTO DE GRAN CANARIA. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9208988 MERCANTIL AGREEMENT WITH VIAJES HALCÓN, S.A.U. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9208989 Mercantile Agreement with Geomoon S.L.U. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9208990 Mercantile Agreement with Viajes Ecuador, S.A.U. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9208991 Mercantile Agreement with B Travel Tourism Accessible, S.A. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9208992 Mercantile Agreement with Sextant Viajes, S.L. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9208993 Mercantile Agreement with Sekai Corporate Travel, S.L.U. For service provision by means of mediating agent in parking in the Network of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline04 Apr 2028 9208994 Mercantile Agreement with Airgin Air Algerie lines, to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline28 Mar 2028 9208995 Leasing of one (1) space for a retail activity at the Gran Canaria airport Deadline27 Apr 2028 9208996 Leasing of one (1) space for children's store activity, at Tenerife Sur airport. Deadline19 Apr 2028 9208997 Lease of one (1) space for fashion and accessories activity, at the Fuerteventura airport Deadline26 May 2028 9208998 Leasing one (1) space for a retail activity at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona El Prat airport Deadline13 Apr 2026 9208999 Lease of paved surfaces 089A0100001 and 087A0100001 at Josep Taradellas Barcelona Airport Deadline30 Sep 2029 9209000 MERCANTIL AGREEMENT WITH PARKIMETER TECHNOLOGIES, S.L for service provision by means of a parking mediating agent of the AENA S.M.E., S.A. Deadline18 Feb 2028 9209001 Mercantile agreement with "Lufthansa German aereas lines (Deutsche Lufthansa A.G.)" to give their customers access to the VIP rooms and services of Fast Lane/Fast Track of Aena S.M Deadline12 Jul 2026 9209002 Lease of twenty -nin Deadline08 Mar 2028 9209003 Leasing of Hangar E027 destined for the activity of hostel and maintenance of aircraft, at the Vitoria airport. Deadline29 Feb 2028 9209004 Leasing of an air cargo ship with offices and areas of annexed maneuver Deadline16 Feb 2033 9209005 Leasing of facilities for the activity of two fixed operations bases (FBO) at Ibiza airport Deadline20 Feb 2030 9209006 Leasing of facilities for the activity of two fixed operations bases (FBO) at Ibiza airport Deadline20 Feb 2030 9209007 Leasing of two (2) spaces destined for parapharmacy, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport. Deadline15 Mar 2028 9209008 Leasing of Hangar S-H4 intended for the activity of hostel and maintenance of aircraft, at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline29 Mar 2038 9209010 Lease of (1) A space for a monomarca trend gift activity, at the North-city of Tenerife of La Laguna Deadline12 Mar 2029 9209011 Leasing of two (2) spaces for press and convenience activity, at the Tenerife Sur airport. Deadline07 Mar 2028 9209012 Lease of one (1) space for the activity of natural cosmetics and monomarca gift of trend in the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline05 Mar 2028 9209013 Leasing of one (1) space for the toy shop, at the South Tenerife airport. Deadline29 Feb 2028 9209014 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion and accessories activity at the T1 terminal of Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline29 Feb 2028 9209015 Leasing of one (1) space for the monomarca trend gift activity, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline29 Feb 2028 9209016 ARRENDAMIENTO DEL MÓDULO 3 DE LA TERMINAL DE CARGA AÉREA DESTINADO A LA ACTIVIDAD DE HANDLING Y/O AUTOHANDLING DE MERCANCÍAS NO RAMPA, ALMACENAMIENTO, TRANSPORTE Y DISTRIBUCIÓN Deadline30 Sep 2025 9209017 ARRENDAMIENTO DE DOS (2) ESPACIOS DESTINADOS A LA ACTIVIDAD DE DOS ESTACIONES DE SERVICIO EN EL AEROPUERTO DE CÉSAR MANRIQUE-LANZAROTE Deadline30 Sep 2025 9209018 ARRENDAMIENTO DE INSTALACIONES DESTINADAS A LA ACTIVIDAD DE DOS BASES FIJAS DE OPERACIONES (FBO) EN EL AEROPUERTO DE GIRONA - COSTA BRAVA Deadline30 Sep 2025 9209019 ARRENDAMIENTO DE ESPACIOS DESTINADOS A LA ACTIVIDAD DE TRANSPORTE E INTERMEDIACIÓN EN EL SECTOR DEL TRANSPORTE DE PASAJEROS Y SUS EQUIPAJES Y ACTIVIDAD DE RECEPCIÓN, ACOMPAÑAMIE Deadline04 Sep 2025 9209020 ARRENDAMIENTO DE ESPACIOS DESTINADOS A LA ACTIVIDAD DE ALQUILER DE VEHÍCULOS SIN CONDUCTOR Y OTRAS ACTIVIDADES COMPLEMENTARIAS EN EL AEROPUERTO DE VALENCIA Deadline04 Sep 2025 9209033 COMMERCIAL AGREEMENT WITH FREE2MOVE IBERIA FOR SERVICE PROTECTION BY MEDIOUS AGENT IN PARKING OF THE NETWORK OF AENA S.M.E, S.A Deadline22 Sep 2029 9209036 Mercantile Agreement with Deadline16 Sep 2029 9209037 Leasing of one (1) space for Lifestyle Monomarca at the T1, Sky Norte terminal, Josep Tarradellas Barcelona airport - El Prat. Deadline08 Apr 2030 9209038 Lease of eight (8) spaces for automatic bank card vending machines at the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline20 Feb 2026 9209039 Leasing of a space for Retail, at the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline31 Oct 2030 9209055 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion activity, accessories and gifts, at La Palma Airport - Mazo Deadline31 Dec 2028 9209061 LEASE OF THE E055_1 AIR LOADER SHIP WITH A attached offices and maneuvering areas for the activity of handling and/or merchandise autohandling not ramp, storage, transportation and Deadline22 Nov 2033 9209069 Leasing of a space for restoration at the T4 bus terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline10 Dec 2028 9209074 Leasing of a space for fashion and accessories, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - the Prat airport. Deadline05 Mar 2029 9209075 Leasing three (3) spaces for sweet cotton machines at Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline25 Feb 2026 9209076 Leasing of a space for a luggage protective machine, at Vigo airport. Deadline13 Feb 2029 9209077 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger and luggage transport sector at Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline14 Feb 2026 9209078 Leasing one (1) space for retail, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2028 9209079 Leasing of a lot of three (3) spaces for ATMs, at the Malaga Airport - Costa del Sol Deadline17 Jan 2029 9209080 Mercantile Agreement with Polskie Linie Lotnicze Lot S.A to give access to their customers to the VIP rooms and FAST services of AENA S.M.E, S.A Deadline15 Jan 2029 9209081 Leasing of one (1) space for ATM, at the Zaragoza airport. Deadline17 Jan 2026 9209082 Formalization of the lease contract to third parties of the Aviation Fuel Storage and Distribution Service at the Girona airport Deadline03 Oct 2030 9209084 Leasing of two (2) spaces for Lifestyle, at Airports A.S. Madrid Barajas and J.T. Barcelona - El Prat. Deadline07 Jan 2029 9209086 Leasing of a space for retail in module C of the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline28 Jan 2029 9209087 Leasing of a space for sunglasses and optics accessories, at the T1 terminal of the J.T. Barcelona-the Prat. Deadline04 Jan 2029 9209088 Leasing of one (1) space for retail at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Jan 2029 9209089 Mercantile Agreement with Air Serbia to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and the Fast Lane de Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline25 Dec 2028 9209090 Leasing a space for retail, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - the Prat airport. Deadline21 Jan 2029 9209092 Leasing of a space for the activity of jewelry and jewelry, in the Aropuerto César Manrique - Lanzarote. Deadline14 Jan 2029 9209093 Leasing of one (1) space for the commercial brand merchandising activity at Terminal 1 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline12 Jan 2029 9209094 Lease of the plot and installation of storage and distribution of aviation fuel at the Ibiza airport Deadline21 Mar 2030 9209095 Leasing of one (1) space for retail activity at the T1 terminal of Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat airport. Deadline10 Jan 2029 9209096 Leasing of one (1) space for retail activity at Terminal 1 of Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline26 Dec 2028 9209097 Four (4) spaces for restoration, at the Girona - Costa Brava airport Deadline31 Oct 2028 9209098 Leasing of a space for restoration at the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona airport - El Prat Deadline14 Dec 2025 9209099 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion and accessories activity, at Adolfo Suárez Madrid - Barajas airport. Deadline29 Dec 2028 9209100 Leasing of two (2) spaces for souvenirs and toy store, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona airport - El Prat. Deadline28 Dec 2028 9209101 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion activity, accessories and gifts, at La Palma-Mazo airport Deadline25 Feb 2029 9209102 ASIANA AIRLINES INC BRANCH ASIAN AGREEMENT IN SPAIN to give access to their clients to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline28 Nov 2028 9209103 Mercantile Agreement with Tap Air Portugal to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and to the Fast Lane/ Fast Track services of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline26 Nov 2025 9209104 Leasing of two (2) premises for use as VIP rooms by airline at the Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline03 Dec 2027 9209105 Lease of one (1) space for travel agency at the Gran Canaria airport Deadline16 Nov 2028 9209106 Leasing of a space for the activity of the passenger services, at the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline03 Dec 2028 9209107 LEASE OF THE PAZED SURFACE 085B100002 FOR PARKING OF HEAVY VEHICLES AT THE JOSEP TARADELLAS BARCELONA-El Prat Airport Deadline21 Dec 2025 9209108 Leasing of a lot of two (2) spaces for ATMs, at the South Tenerife airport. Deadline11 Dec 2028 9209109 Lease of five (5) spaces for five (5) luggage protective machines at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline09 Dec 2028 9209110 Leasing of a space for fashion activity, accessories and monomarca accessories at the Seville airport Deadline08 Dec 2026 9209111 Lease of one (1) space for the activity of sunglasses in terminal 2 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline30 Nov 2028 9209113 LEASE OF THE E057 AIR LOADER SHIP WITH A attached offices and maneuvering areas for handling and/or self-haondling activity of non-ramp, storage, transportation, transport and dist Deadline09 Dec 2033 9209115 Leasing a space for restoration at the T1 terminal of the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport. Deadline30 Nov 2028 9209117 Mercantile Agreement with Nice Lounge S.L, to give access to their customers to the VIP rooms and access Fast de Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline12 Apr 2028 9209118 Mercantile Agreement with Nice Lounge, S.L. To give access to its customers to the service of Meet & Assist by Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline12 Apr 2028 9209119 Leasing of one (1) space for restoration at the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline12 Aug 2031 9209120 Leasing of one (1) space for restoration at the T4 SAT terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline04 May 2029 9209121 Leasing of one (1) space for restoration at the T2 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline03 Jun 2031 9209122 Lease of one (1) space for restoration at the T3 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline04 May 2031 9209423 Leasing of a space for the restoration activity at the Pamplona airport. Deadline12 Feb 2026 9209504 Lease of (1) space for sports activities at Melilla airport Deadline31 Dec 2025 9209506 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9209508 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9209509 Air cargo ship lease and annexed surfaces for the activity of handling and/or autohandling of merchandise non-ramp, storage, transport and distribution of goods and air loading, at Deadline14 May 2033 9209511 Lease of one (1) space for the activity of pastries, at terminal 4 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline19 Jan 2028 9209512 Mercantile Agreement with Nuba Expeditions, S.L. For the marketing of premium services in the VIP rooms of Aena S.M.E., S.A. Deadline19 Dec 2027 9209513 Mercantile agreement with Air China Limited to give their customers access to the Fast Services of Aena S.M.E, S.A Deadline15 Dec 2027 9209651 Lease of one (1) space for the ATM activity of Banking Activity, at Coruña Airport Deadline19 Jan 2028 9209656 Mercantile agreement with Egyptair, Aereal lines of Egypt in Spain to give access to its clients to the VIP rooms and access Fast of Aena S.M.E, S.A Deadline16 Jan 2028 9209688 Leasing of a space for family leisure activity, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona - El Prat airport Deadline15 Feb 2030 9209694 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion activity and multi -brand luxury accessories with gourmet bar, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona airport - El Prat. Deadline15 Feb 2030 9209703 Mercantile Agreement with W2M Corporate SL to give their customers access to the VIP rooms of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline11 Jan 2028 9209709 Leasing of four (4) spaces for the activity of currency change and other financial activities, at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline08 Feb 2028 9209711 Lease of four (4) spaces for the activity of currency and other financial activities, at the Alicante Airport - Elche Miguel Hernández Deadline07 Feb 2028 9209714 Leasing of seven (7) spaces for restoration and one (1) space for restoration and multi-in Deadline14 Jan 2031 9209718 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9209722 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9209724 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9209741 Fourteen lease (14) spaces for receptive counters without commercial activity, at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2027 9211178 Launch and marketing of two financial loyalty cards Deadline29 Oct 2028 9211179 Leasing of two (2) spaces for the activity of leather goods, suitcases and travel accessories at the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona El Prat airport. Deadline22 Nov 2028 9211181 Mercantile agreement with the 3E Luxury Services, Slu., To give their customers access to Meet & Assist's service Deadline17 Oct 2028 9211182 Leasing of a space for the monomarca retail activity at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline29 Oct 2028 9211183 LEASE OF FOUR (4) SPACES FOR RESTORATION AT THE AIRPORT OF MENORCA Deadline31 Oct 2031 9211184 Lease of a space for restoration in module A of the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2031 9211185 LEASE OF FOUR (4) SPACES FOR RESTORATION AT THE AIRPORT OF MENORCA Deadline31 Oct 2031 9211186 Mercantile Agreement with Qatar Airways to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and the FAST services of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline08 Oct 2028 9211187 Leasing of one (1) space for the activity of sunglasses and optics accessories in the T1 terminal of the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat airport. Deadline04 Oct 2028 9211188 Lease of two (2) spaces for the activity of Delicatessen Premium with tasting bar, at Josep Tarradellas Barcelona El Prat airport. Deadline02 Nov 2028 9211189 Mercantile Agreement with Vueling Airlines S.A., to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline02 Oct 2028 9211190 Mercantile hiring - Agricultural Management Activity at Jerez Airport. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9211191 Mercantile hiring - Agricultural Management Activity at Jerez Airport. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9211192 Mercantile hiring - Agricultural Management Activity at Jerez Airport. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9211193 Mercantile hiring - Agricultural Management Activity at Jerez Airport. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9211194 Bidding for the lease contracts for spaces for tax free stores in airports of the Aena network - Lot 4 Catalonia. Deadline31 Oct 2035 9211195 Bidding for the lease contracts for spaces for tax -free stores in Aena's airports - Lot 1 Madrid. Deadline31 Oct 2035 9211196 Leasing of a space for restoration (hamburger) in module A of the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline31 Oct 2031 9211197 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion activity and accessories in terminal 1 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline31 Dec 2030 9211198 Lease of seven (7) spaces for the activity of currency change and other financial activities, in T4 and T4s terminals, at the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline24 Oct 2028 9211199 Leasing of one (1) space for fashion activity and monomarca accessories at the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat airport. Deadline12 Oct 2028 9211200 Mercantile Agreement with Hotel Investments Playa del Duque S., To give their customers access to the VIP rooms Deadline30 Oct 2028 9211201 Lease of one (1) space for the activity of merchandising of museums in terminal 1 of Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport Deadline21 Oct 2026 9211203 Leasing of two (2) spaces for the activity of sale of SIM cards and electronics products in Terminal1 and Terminal4 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport. Deadline17 Oct 2026 9211204 Mercantile Agreement with OK Mobility Spain SLU to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and the Fast Lane services of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline14 Sep 2028 9211205 Mercantile Agreement with Middle East Airlines S.A.L, to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline07 Sep 2028 9211206 Mercantile Agreement with Royal Jordanian, to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and access Fast of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline31 Aug 2028 9211207 Lease of two (2) spaces for restoration in module A of the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2031 9211208 Lease of two (2) spaces for restoration in module A of the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2031 9211209 Leasing of one (1) space for retail activity at terminal 2 of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas airport Deadline31 Aug 2028 9211210 Delta Airlines Business Contract Salas+Fast Deadline30 Aug 2028 9211564 Leasing of a fourteen lot (14) spaces for ATMs, at Josep Tarradellas Airport Barcelona El Prat. Deadline03 Nov 2028 9211566 Lease of one (1) space for ATM, at the Airport of Tenerife Norte City of La Laguna Deadline27 Sep 2028 9211567 Bidding for the lease contracts for the spaces destined for tax free stores in airports of the Aena - Lot 3 Canary Islands. Deadline31 Oct 2035 9211568 Mercantile agreement with "Austrian Airlines" to give access to their customers to the VIP rooms and services of Fast Aena S.M.E. S.A. Deadline09 Aug 2028 9211570 Bidding for the lease contracts for spaces for tax -free stores in Aena Network - Lot 6 North. Deadline31 Oct 2035 9211571 Bidding for the lease contracts for spaces for tax free stores in airports of the Aena - Lot 2 Andalusia and Mediterranean network. Deadline31 Oct 2035 9211572 Bidding for the lease contracts for spaces for tax -free stores in Aena network of Aena - Lot 5 Balearic Islands. Deadline31 Oct 2035 9211573 Lease of a lot of three (3) spaces for ATMs, at the Gran Canaria airport Deadline03 Aug 2028 9211574 Leasing of a space for restoration at Ibiza airport Deadline31 Oct 2025 9211575 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline03 Feb 2026 9211576 Leasing of spaces for transport and intermediation and/or support in the passenger transport sector and their luggage at Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline03 Feb 2026 9211577 Mercantile Agreement with Scandinavian Airlines System to give access to its customers to the Fast Lane services of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline30 Jul 2028 9211578 Mercantile Agreement with Free Trips for the Marketing of Premium Services at AENA S.M.E., S.A. Deadline23 Jul 2028 9211579 Leasing of a space for restoration at the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline11 Sep 2028 9211580 Leasing of a space for restoration at the dock d of the Malaga-Costa del Sol airport Deadline11 Sep 2025 9211581 Lease of one (1) space for the activity of supermarket, at the Gran Canaria airport Deadline15 Jul 2028 9211582 Mercantile Agreement with Croatia Airlines, to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline29 Jun 2028 9211583 Mercantile Agreement with Swiss International Air Lines Ltd Suc Spain, to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and access Fast of AENA S.M.E, S.A. Deadline26 Jun 2028 9211584 Lease a space for retail activity, in module C of the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline28 Jun 2028 9211585 Mercantile Agreement with Air France, to give access to its customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Access of Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline12 Feb 2028 9211586 Lease a space for family leisure activity, in module C of the Palma de Mallorca airport. Deadline25 Jul 2030 9211587 Leasing of one (1) space for the monomarca trend gift activity, at the Fuerteventura airport. Deadline18 Jul 2028 9211588 Lease of a space for souvenir and local and regional crafts, at Seville airport Deadline14 Jul 2028 9211589 Leasing of two (2) spaces for restoration at the Valladolid airport Deadline18 Jun 2026 9211590 Leasing of two (2) spaces for restoration (hamburger) at the T4 terminal of the Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas airport Deadline31 Aug 2031 9211591 Lease of a space for restoration (hamburger) at the Palma de Mallorca airport Deadline31 Oct 2025 9211592 E013 air loading ship lease and annexed surfaces for the handling and/or autohandling activity of non-ramp, storage, transportation and distribution of merchandise and air loading Deadline31 May 2038 9211593 Lease of one (1) space for restoration at the South Tenerife airport Deadline04 Jul 2031 9211594 Leasing of one (1) space for the activity of Souvenirs, at the Fuerteventura airport. Deadline04 Jul 2028 9211595 Leasing of Hangar S-E107 destined to the activity of shelter and maintenance of aircraft, at the Madrid-four wind airport Deadline30 Jun 2033 9211596 Lease of a land plot of 2,707.10 m2 for the construction of a hangar at Sabadell airport Deadline31 Dec 2043 9211597 Leasing of one (1) space for jewelry activity - watchmaking and jewelry at the Gran Canaria airport Deadline17 Jun 2028 9211598 Leasing of one (1) space destined for fashion and accessories at the Gran Canaria airport. Deadline17 Jun 2028 9211600 COMMERCIAL AGREEMENT WITH PLUS ULTRA LINES AERENAS, S.A. To give access to their customers to the VIP rooms and Fast Accesos de Aena S.M.E, S.A. Deadline11 May 2028
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us