Brazil Tenders - 3 September 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

549 tenders published in Brazil on 3 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 September 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 3 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9247838 Price Registration for eventual and future acquisition of physiological solution (distilled water, sodium chloride, glucose and ringer), aiming to meet the demands of the pharmaceu Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247843 Hiring of a company specialized in the construction court covered at the Doctor Ruben Roberto Schmidlin Municipal School Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247846 This bidding has as its object the pricing registration for meat acquisition (lot), for a period of 12 (twelve) months, according to the needs of the Municipality, according to spe Deadline16 Sep 2025 9247850 This bidding has as its object the registration of prices for the acquisition of cement CP -II 50 kg, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, according to the needs of the Municipality Deadline16 Sep 2025 9247855 Non -costly selection of a construction company, with proven technical capacity, to submit a proposal with Caixa Econômica Federal (CEF), with a view to the possible hiring by the Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247865 Acquisition of pumps and connections to meet the needs of the Limoeiro City Hall - PE Deadline15 Sep 2025 9247868 Hiring a company for leasing a cough stimulating device, portable for adult and pediatric patients for the Home Care Service of the Municipality of Londrina. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247873 Price registration for future and eventual supply of sports supplies, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Sports in promoting sports. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247878 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Guarda Mirim Project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9247883 Contracting of a company for the supply and installation of evaporative climateizers, in view of the imposing individual amendments of the Marmeleiro City Council, meeting the need Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247890 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Company Hiring to Supply Non -perishable and Perishable Food General, meeting the needs of the requesting departments. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9247901 Hiring of a specialized company for asphalt paving in several streets of the municipality of Miraíma/CE Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247910 Hiring of a specialized company for operationalization, programming and maintenance of semaphore system, installed and in operation in the municipality of Nova Friburgo. The semaph Deadline25 Sep 2025 9247914 Hiring a legal entity for the acquisition of parts and equipment to serve the Secretariat of Administration of the Municipality of Bandeirantes, State of Paraná. Deadline24 Sep 2025 9247917 Price registration for input acquisition for the anesthesia service by the Price Registration System, belonging to Class 6515, in order to supply the hospitals and maternities of t Deadline16 Sep 2025 9247932 Acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the demand of the quarters of the 2nd Independent Military Firefighter Company, in the municipality of Umuarama/PR, Cruzeiro do Oeste/PRE Altonia/ Deadline22 Sep 2025 9247948 Price Registration for Hiring Services in installation, operation and maintenance of an amusement park, for the celebrations in the month of children (October) in the municipality Deadline19 Sep 2025 9247950 Price registration for the acquisition of parts and original parts and accessories, for axles, clutch, electric, gearbox, suspension and differential transmission, Mercedes -Benz c Deadline15 Sep 2025 9247956 Acquisition of materials and equipment for the sectors of Epidemiology and Sanitary Surveillance, in meeting their demands, according to SESA Resolutions: (1103/2021, 808/2022, 425 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247961 Supply of War Shot Meals Deadline17 Sep 2025 9247965 Price Registration for the acquisition of oils approved by Volkswagen manufacturer, for preventive and corrective maintenance of VW/22,260 ODD and VW/17,260 ODD vehicles, operated Deadline15 Sep 2025 9247967 Acquisition of medicines and diets for patients with court decision. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9247976 Acquisition of medical -hospital materials to meet the needs of the municipality's health sectors, in compliance with the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9247980 Hiring of a specialized company to provide various electrician services, in medium and low tension and trees pruning services with Munck truck equipped with air basket Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247985 Light vehicle acquisition and van type. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9247987 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of building materials for earthmoving, paving and correlates. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9247992 Hiring a company authorized to provide a school uniform kit, tennis, school backpack and school supplies to be distributed to the students of the municipal network of São Jerônim Deadline16 Sep 2025 9247993 Acquisition of vehicle for the strengthening of the fleet of the Municipal Health Secretariat Vehicle Transport Sanitary Accessibility (Elective Access). SES Resolution No. 9,332, Deadline16 Sep 2025 9247997 Minutes of Price Registration for the Supply of Construction Materials. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9247999 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out the transfer of values ​​regarding the supply of food aid to servers, through magnetic card with electronic security chip, for the Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248003 Electronic Auction-Hiring Company (s) for leasing printers with digital technology (photocopy of,/printer/scanner/scanner), providing preventive and corrective maintenance services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9248005 Acquisition of Air Conditioning and Drone for COE Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248008 Hiring Motorcycle Rental Services with Sound Equipment, Photo and Video Services for the Production of Texts and Images to be used in the dissemination of institutional acts, campa Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248013 Contracting of Continued Cleaning and Conservation Services, with exclusive dedication of labor, to meet the demand for the Labor Attorney's headquarters in the municipalities of A Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248017 Collection, Evaluation, Analysis, Diagnosis and Prognosis of Interior Environmental Air Quality, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and Deadline22 Sep 2025 9248022 Price Registration of Hospital Materials (electrode, catheter, guide and others). Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248025 Price Registration of Medicines (amiodarona, diphenidramine, fentanil and others). Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248031 Hiring the Keychain Service to serve the City Hall of Viçosa -MG Deadline22 Sep 2025 9248036 Acquisition of Therapeutic Games, Stationery Materials and Ludicotherapeutic Resources, intended for the structuring of the technical service and affective reception spaces of the Deadline22 Sep 2025 9248045 Hiring of a company specialized in Engineering for Execution, on demand, preventive, corrective maintenance services, small renovations and extensions in the Municipal Early Childh Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248049 Hiring a company for the execution of 9,131.00 m² in streets in the urban and rural area of ​​the municipality of Anísio de Abreu - PI Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248054 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of dumps and containers, aiming to meet the needs of the Barão de Lucena Hospital, according to the conditions, specifications Deadline22 Sep 2025 9248058 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of medicines to meet the core of lawsuits, linked to the State Department of Health, according to the conditions, specification Deadline02 Oct 2025 9248064 Stem Containment Works at Rua Mitá, 535 Garden Carioca Governador Island - Ap 3.7 - RA XX Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248065 Supply of ambulances, specifically of the ´a´ type, aiming to meet the needs of the State Department of Health of Pernambuco, according to the conditions, specifications, quantit Deadline16 Sep 2025 9248069 Containment works of slope with recomposition of the public tour on Avenida Almirante Pestana, 384 Cacuia - Governor Island - RA XX Ap 3.7 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248074 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of different medical devices (Group 07), aiming to meet the needs of hospitals: HJFS; HCP; HGA; HRJN; HJP; HRDM; HBL; HUP; HR; Deadline16 Sep 2025 9248080 The object of this contract is the provision of common conservation engineering and maintenance services of asphalt pavement, including milling and resurfacing services, in the are Deadline29 Sep 2025 9248086 Price Registration, for a period of 1 (one) year, and may be extended for the same period, provided that the advantageous price, for future and eventual acquisition of sports equip Deadline19 Sep 2025 9248104 Acquisition of a tilting truck, intended to meet the service demands of the Municipal Secretariat of Infrastructure and Logistics of the Municipality of Nova Thebes -PR. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248105 Provision of travel agency service, comprising national and international airline tickets, as well as national road and railway tickets, simple or regularly combined, with vehicle Deadline19 Sep 2025 9248107 Acquisition of Gas Flow Mixer (Blender), in Price Registration System, to meet the needs of the Health Secretariat DF Deadline16 Sep 2025 9248109 Regular Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) belonging to the group (36.90.10. Inactive - Nursing - Regular Purchase), in Price Registration System, to Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248113 This is the price registration request - SRP, for future acquisition of reusable ice of 500 ml, in order to meet the demands of the State Secretariat of Health of the Federal Distr Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248115 Acquisition of standardized drugs, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secretariat, according to specifications and quantities contained in Annex I o Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248122 Acquisition of foodstuffs with installment delivery to the Fire Department of the municipalities of Londrina and Ibiporã/PR. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248125 Acquisition of food and kitchen inputs. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248129 Price registration for eventual hiring of engineering company for drainage work of various points, lots 01, 02 and 03/2025 in the municipality of Marabá/PA Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248132 Hiring of a specialized company, to perform first, second and third level maintenance services, recharge, as well as to perform the hydrostatic test in the fire extinguishers, thro Deadline25 Sep 2025 9248136 Acquisition of Surgical Instruments, in order to meet the needs of the Santa Dulce of the Poor Municipal Maternity (MMCSDP), through the actions of the Caruaru Municipal Health Sec Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248139 Price Registration for Bus and Road Mining Acquisition, adapted and characterized for operational purposes, aiming to meet strategic logistics needs of the National Secretariat of Deadline23 Sep 2025 9248142 Hiring of specialized technical service of a predominantly intellectual nature for the elaboration of a technical report in metal structures Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248150 Hiring of a specialized company to provide data communication service Deadline19 Sep 2025 9248153 Contracting of Company to provide hygiene and disposable materials for SEBRAE/MG, through Price Registration System - III Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248156 Acquisition of various tubes and pilgrims for use in water and sewage networks. Please, we ask to check carefully to the observations highlighted on the first page of the notice. Deadline24 Sep 2025 9248159 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of plastic boxes, envelopes, invitation cards, batteries, thermos brushes, bouent brushes, core jars and flags, according to criteri Deadline23 Sep 2025 9248161 Hiring of a specialized company for the operationalization of organizational climate research in the Regional Labor Court of the 1st Region, according to conditions, quantities and Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248163 Natural Mineral Water Price Registration, Natural Sources, Note Gas In 20 Liters, to meet the demand of TRE/AL's electoral notaries inside Alagoas, and for the purpose of reimburse Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248165 Contracting of continuous electronic surveillance services monitored through presence sensors, according to conditions, descriptions, specifications and requirements established in Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248167 Electronic Auction-Hiring 15 (fifteen) Suse Linux Enterprise Server Operating System, X86-64, 1-2 Sockets with Unlimited Virtual Machines, Standard type, with technical support ser Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248170 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Paper A4 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248174 Acquisition of Permanent Technology Materials Deadline16 Sep 2025 9248179 Provision of continued preventive and corrective maintenance services in the UPS Park (uninterrupted electricity system) of this regional, with supply of essential parts and batter Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248182 Acquisition of renewal of technical support services and updates by IBM manufacturer Qradar Suite for 12 (twelve) months. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248184 This bidding has as its object the hiring of a specialized company to perform corrective maintenance services in hydraulic pumps for the TRF2 building, through the price registrati Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248186 Acquisition of 01 (one) video capture plate and 02 (two) headphones, according to specifications stipulated in the Reference Term - Annex I, of the Notice Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248188 Price registration for eventual contracting of data communication services, dedicated and exclusively for internet access and spot communication between websites through the Ethern Deadline19 Sep 2025 9248190 Contracting of Gardening, Supervision External Sweeping and Cleaning Services, with continuous nature, with exclusive dedication of labor, aiming to meet UFRGS demand Deadline19 Sep 2025 9248192 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous personal telephone services (SMP) with 4G and/or 5G and/or higher technology to meet the needs of the Federal University of Ri Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248193 The object of this bidding is the hiring of printing service for printing for the University Publisher (EDUFRPE) and the editor of the Academic Unit for Distance and Technology Edu Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248196 Contracting of Food and Nutrition Services for operationalization and development of all activities involved in the production, transportation and distribution of meals to the UFRG Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248197 Hiring of a specialized company to provide radiology services in the area of ​​examination of exams, in patient care in the sectors of X -ray, tomography, magnetic resonance, h Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248199 The object of this bid is the hiring of planialtimetric topographic survey engineering services, registration of tree vegetation, geotechnical studies and projects built´ in BIM, Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248200 Acquisition of 100% cotton mesh shirts, 30 hairstyle wire, with round collar, with sizes variation between PP and GG. Deadline24 Sep 2025 9248201 Contracting of Preventive and Corrective Cold Chamber (Frigorifica) Preventive Maintenance Service, according to conditions, quantities and requirements Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248202 Acquisition of hospital medical materials Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248203 Acquisition of hospital medical material to meet the demand of the Hospital Complex of the State University of Ponta Grossa - UEPG. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248204 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous maintenance and corrective maintenance services and adjustments in electric and logical networks, including supply of material Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248205 Electronic Auction-Continuing Service Switching Telephone STFC-Local-Fixo, called the Tel National Long Distance. Fixed to tel. Fixed (STFC-LDN-Fixo-Fixo, calls of Tel. Fixes for m Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248206 Contracting of continuous services of a company to provide services of drivers to drive the vehicles of the Federal University of Itajubá (Unifei), to be executed with exclusive d Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248208 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Consumer Material for Horticulture, Medicines and Oxythylene gas for various sectors of UFSM. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248209 Execution of construction work of E.M.E.I. The three pastors, located in the Betânia neighborhood, in the municipality of Barcarena, State of Pará. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248212 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of plastic boxes, envelopes, invitation cards, batteries, thermos brushes, bouent brushes, core jars and flags, according to criteri Deadline23 Sep 2025 9248224 Inviolable plastic envelope according to the specifications of the reference term. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248233 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Hospital Use Materials for HVU and UFSM Polytechnic College Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248236 SRP - Acquisition of Cooktops Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248238 Acquisition of Microsoft Office and Operating System Licenses. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248239 Contracting of Extinguishing Recharge Service, Resty, Hydrostatic Test, Painting and Maintenance with replacement of extinguisher pieces from the Federal University of Recôncavo d Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248241 Acquisition of seeds, plant seedlings and agricultural inputs. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248244 Minutes of Price Record for Supply of Concrete Deadline16 Sep 2025 9248246 Minutes of Price Record for Supply of Metal Steam Lamps Deadline16 Sep 2025 9248249 Acquisition of furniture Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248263 Purchase of PPE - Gloves Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248283 Price registration for future and eventual supply of sports supplies, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Sports in promoting sports. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248290 Hiring of a specialized legal entity to perform the stuff, the removal of components, the demobilization of the underground fuel storage system, the removal and proper disposal of Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248347 Contracting of Engineering Company for the provision of maintenance, expansion, modernization and efficiency services with the supply of materials to the urban and rural public lig Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248419 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Bread Acquisition Calcs 50 grams, to meet the needs of the Secretariat of Public Services and Equipment, Secretariat of Infrastructure an Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248426 Price Record for the Acquisition of Book Kit to compose the learning process of Early Childhood Education Deadline16 Sep 2025 9248522 Provision of equipment and systems leasing services that make up the image management platform, with installation, configuration, technical support, continuous update and maintenan Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248527 Contracting of Engineering Company for Maintenance and Repair of Rainwater Gallery Networks, extensions, wolf mouths and visiting wells with supply of materials and qualified labor Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248529 Hiring of a specialized company for supply and installation of 04 (four) drinking water reservoir systems, consisting of 100 m³ metal reservoir and reinforced concrete base, to me Deadline19 Sep 2025 9248532 Price Record for the acquisition of various connections in bronze and nickelled brass. Please, we ask to check carefully to the observations highlighted on the first page of the no Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248534 Hiring Specialized Company Services for the execution of general conservation, cleaning, cleaning, disinfection, Sassom facilities of the Health Care Service of Ribeirão Preto Mun Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248536 Price Record for the eventual acquisition of inputs and utensils from the fashion segment courses for Senac AR/DF Deadline16 Sep 2025 9248538 Price Registration for Supply and/or Service Provision, on demand, materials intended for the composition of athlete kit in sporting events, to meet the needs of the Federal Distri Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248540 Price registration for hiring a company to a specialized company to provide logistics services, comprising the transportation, distribution and delivery of SESC -DF promotional mat Deadline16 Sep 2025 9248543 Hiring a company specializing in the supply of truck with implementation, implementation truck, van chassis with implement, passenger van, mechanical horse and tricky truck with im Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248545 Acquisition of Hydraulic Platform, with the respective installation. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9248547 Electronic Auction-Price Record for the Acquisition of Electrical Materials and Acesses-Surventions for General Electrical Maintenance (cables, conduits, currency and terminal) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9248550 Contracting of outsourced and unarmed surveillance services, daytime and nightly, with the supply of labor and equipment necessary for the Regional Superintendence of Administratio Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248552 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of the construction work of the new headquarters of the Federal Police Regional Superintendence in Pernambuco located at Av. Ca Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248554 Acquisition of food genera Coffee powder, crystal sugar, cookies, teas among others, on demand, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the term of refe Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248556 Pregão Eletrônico - Constitui objeto da presente licitação a prestação dos serviços de extensão da garantia e suporte técnico ao ambiente hiperconvergente Dell VxRail, co Deadline23 Sep 2025 9248558 Acquisition of Computer Supplies, to meet the demands of this Court of Accounts. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248560 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Permanent Material Acquisition - Furniture, aiming to meet the readjustment of this Court of Accounts, and must follow the standardized f Deadline19 Sep 2025 9248562 Contract of Subscription of Backup Software Veeam, according to details, specifications, estimated quantities and requirements provided for in this instrument and their attachments Deadline19 Sep 2025 9248564 Price Registration for the eventual contracting of reform services with supply of materials for the setting sets of the Sergipe State Court of Auditors. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9248567 Acquisition of Computer Equipment and Communication Materials to improve the Network Operations, IT Infrastructure and Communication of the State of Sergipe State, according to Min Deadline15 Sep 2025 9248569 Provision of continuous preventive, corrective and emergency maintenance services in 11 (eleven) elevators of the Acre State Court of Justice, distributed in its various buildings Deadline22 Sep 2025 9248571 Contracting of a construction company to execute the reform of the Climatization System of the Civil and Criminal Forum of the Teresina District, located at Rua Governador Tiberio Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249682 Acquisition of tactical pants and military boots. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9249830 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Medicines (Family I) Constant in the Municipal Relationship of Essential Medicines (Remume) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9249833 Price registration formation, for a period of 01 (one) year, and may be extended for the same period in accordance with the terms of the public notice, for future and eventual acqu Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249835 Hiring a company to build 25 (twenty -five) housing units of social interest, with financing via my house, my life, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and require Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249836 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Miscellaneous Sports Materials to meet sports, recreational, educational and social inclusion promoted by the Municipal Sp Deadline15 Sep 2025 9249839 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Construction Materials, to meet the Secretariat of Works, Engineering and Services - SEMEO, Secretaria da Health - Sesau and Secretariat o Deadline17 Sep 2025 9249843 Contracting of a legal entity to provide long -term institutional reception services for elderly people, through the SRP price registration system. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9249846 Acquisition of Highway, Agricultural and Manipulation of Cargo, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes. Deadline22 Sep 2025 9249848 Acquisition of furniture, appliances and measurement and measurement equipment, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9249850 Price Registration, aiming at the future and/or eventual acquisition of hospital and nursing materials, for use at the Municipal Health Center and other Family Health Units in the Deadline23 Sep 2025 9249852 Hiring a company specializing in Civil Engineering for the execution of U.E.B S Hortência Pinho and Evandro Bessa Coqueiro reform works, including the existing court, aiming to me Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249854 Price registration to be stated in minutes for eventual and future hiring of a company specialized in the provision of orthoses, prostheses and special materials (OPMES), with lend Deadline17 Sep 2025 9249857 Hiring a company specialized in providing medical services in the area of ​​anesthesiology to work in the premises of the Women's Hospital, health unit linked to the Municipal Deadline19 Sep 2025 9249859 Contracting of a company specialized in travel agency, comprising consultation, reservation, issuance, marking, remarking and cancellation of electronic national and international Deadline19 Sep 2025 9249861 Hiring a Company for the Exposition of the UBS Expansion Project - Basic Health Unit - Dra. Daily Buss Cecconi, in the municipality of São Vicente do Sul/S - Amendment Amendment N Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249863 Price Registration for Concave Panoramic boards, destined to the Municipal Secretariat of Education of Sarandi/PR. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9249866 The object of this bidding is the registration of prices for the installment and continuous supply of inputs and correlates, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline16 Sep 2025 9249999 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the ACQUISITION OF 10 (TEN) DUMP TRUCKS,AIMING TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPAL TRANSPORTATION DEPARTMENT OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ACAR� Deadline16 Sep 2025 9250025 Acquisition of Microbuses Deadline16 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us