Brazil Tenders - 5 September 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

659 tenders published in Brazil on 5 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 5 September 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Food & Beverages.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 5 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9285414 Acquisition of object storage solution covering hardware and software, with technical warranty and data migration and consulting services, by creating price registration minutes, w Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285416 Under -demand subscription hiring of the Ubuntu Pro Server and Ubuntu Pro Desktop operating system. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285418 Acquisition of modular lining for the Rio de Janeiro Regional - Horto. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9285420 Contracting of a company specializing in engineering to provide continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services of the intelligent management system and monitoring of smo Deadline23 Sep 2025 9285422 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of news clipping services to monitor and collect information present in various media, such as newspapers (printed and digital), maga Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285424 Contracting of a legal entity specialized in providing data communication, voice and multimedia (Internet) and Communication Service for data links end (LAN TO LAN), according to c Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285426 Contracting of a company to hire a 12% sodium hypochlorite for the SAAE water disinfection process - Autonomous Water and Sewage Service of Nova Fátima -PR Deadline18 Sep 2025 9285448 Contracting of Software Educational Licenses to meet the demands of Services of the Technical Center of the Communication Accessory (ASCOM) of the Federal University of Recôncavo Deadline22 Sep 2025 9285454 This bidding has as its object the acquisition of vegetables and vegetables to meet the demand of UEPG and its hospital complex Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285456 The object of the bidding is the hiring for the onerous concession of the use of public good, a legal entity specialized in the exploration of meal supply services, self -service w Deadline22 Sep 2025 9285458 Possible acquisition of laboratory material - utensils and glassware II through price registration system - SRP, to meet the demand of the various sectors of the Federal University Deadline17 Sep 2025 9285459 Contracting of Industrial Laundry Services specializing in hospital layette processing for the provision of the collection of various service sectors (Emergency Care, Pediatrics, e Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285460 Contracting of Continuous Dam and Eclusa Operation Services to be executed with exclusive labor dedication regime. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285461 Hiring a company specializing in engineering work for reforming the 2nd Floor Block D laboratory of the old medical building of UFPE Health Sciences, with labor, material, personal Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285463 Acquisition of consumer materials for various sectors of UFSM Deadline18 Sep 2025 9285464 Acquisition of construction material, electric, hydraulic, tools and agricultural and agricultural inputs to meet the demands of the Federal University of Viçosa Campus Rio Parana Deadline17 Sep 2025 9285465 Acquisition of clinical diagnosis equipment, biochemical analyzer of bench for testing and reverse osmosis 4 steps to the University Hospital of Veterinary Medicine (HUMV) of UFRB. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9285466 Competition no.: 5/2025 Complementation of the renovation of the former NAC building at the UFRN Living Center for the operation of a food court. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285467 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Computers, Notebooks and Monitors, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and thei Deadline18 Sep 2025 9285468 Acquisition of chemical reagents essential for the functioning of Multi -Disorders' laboratories (Lamaq, Lameaa, Labeo, CMCM and Foton) of UTFPR Campus Curitiba, according to condi Deadline17 Sep 2025 9285470 Future and eventual acquisition of cultural, sports and pedagogical materials for the Medianeira and Toledo campuses, from the Federal Technological University of Pará. Deadline22 Sep 2025 9285505 Payroll Management And Processing Service For Active And Inactive Servers Of The Executive And Legislative Powers, Through A Public, Private Or Credit Cooperative Institution, Auth Deadline24 Sep 2025 9285546 Implementation, paving and signaling work of PB-106, Excerpt: Galante/Light (Entr. BR-104), in an extension of 10.82 km. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285550 Acquisition of Orthoses - Vests Deadline17 Sep 2025 9285578 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of alphanumeric data typing services, for a period of 06 (six) months, according to the notice and annexes. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285604 Supply and installation of 295 (two hundred and ninety-five) equipment for biometric time control, as well as a License to use equipment management and training software, including Deadline24 Sep 2025 9285618 Price Registration for the Supply of Culture Medium with 200 Flaconetes, according to Term of Reference, Annex I to this Notice. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9285619 Acquisition of Wind Jackets for the Public Servants of the Department of Roads of the State of Paraná DER/PR. The garments should be delivered according to specifications containe Deadline24 Sep 2025 9285620 Hiring companies specialized for the execution of engineering works aiming at 4 (four) Basic Indigenous Health Units (UBSI), Type I, in the villages of the State of Piauí: Serra G Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285621 Contracting of a company in the provision of engineering work to perform the renovation work of the HU-UFSC Study Center, EBSERH branch, under the semi-intended execution regime, c Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285622 Price registration for contracting a company specialized in the provision of outsourced services of car drivers with exclusive labor supply, including the supply of uniforms and in Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285623 Acquisition of Microwave Oven Minimum Capacity: 30L; Material: Stainless steel, minimum power: 900 W; Voltage: 127 and electric coffee maker - Capacity: 6L; Additional Characterist Deadline18 Sep 2025 9285624 Platform Car Acquisition Deadline23 Sep 2025 9285625 Price Record for the Acquisition of Cleaning Utensils Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285626 Botton and others Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285627 Price Registration Well Consumer - Acquisition of Health Products Deadline14 Oct 2025 9285628 Pregão Eletrônico - Registro de Preços Bem Consumo - Aquisição de Medicamentos Deadline09 Oct 2025 9285629 Price Registration Well Consumer - Acquisition of Health Products Deadline03 Nov 2025 9285630 Price Registration Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines - Judicial Command Deadline29 Oct 2025 9285631 Price Registration Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines - Judicial Command Deadline28 Oct 2025 9285632 Hiring Home Care Service (Caregiver), PAC. G.V.S. and K.H.T. (Judicial demand) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285633 Price Registration of Medical Examination (Endoscopy and Doppler) and Gastrostomy Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285634 Hiring a specialized company for the provision of buffet services and leasing of physical space for events in Goiânia, Metropolitan Region and the city of Anápolis (GO) and suppl Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285635 Contracting of a specialized legal entity in the provision of services, on demand, related to the organization of events; Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285636 Supply input detector module. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9285637 Hiring a company or consortium specializing in the provision of engineering service, under the integrated execution regime, for the execution of modernization, recovery and retrofi Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285638 Hiring a specialized company for monitoring, supervision and technical supervision of the end of the end of the University Hospital of the Federal University of Juiz de Fora (HU-UF Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285639 Acquisition of laboratory consumer materials like: Biochemistry and Immunology Reagents (hormones, HIV/hepatitis, congenital and infectious), according to conditions, quantities an Deadline18 Sep 2025 9285640 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of hospital medical materials, aims to meet the needs of the Special Colony of Prata, the Terra Alta Health Center and the São João Deadline17 Sep 2025 9285641 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply of water mineral water and cups, to meet the demands of the agency, for a period of 12 months Deadline23 Sep 2025 9285642 Contracting of Data Link Services for the continuity of the Communication structure of the Police Intelligence Center. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9285643 Electronic Auction- Acquisition of inputs: of accessory materials for ICP-OES and ICP-MS equipment, as well as inputs for collection and preparation of samples to be analyzed in th Deadline17 Sep 2025 9285644 Acquisition of OPME materials (orthoses, prostheses and special materials) SUS and Extra SUS to perform cardiac procedures. (The specifications, technical justifications and the ne Deadline17 Sep 2025 9285645 Acquisition of hospital medical materials for the centers of the Paraíba Scientific Police Institute Deadline18 Sep 2025 9285646 Acquisition of fingerlings Deadline18 Sep 2025 9285647 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Dental Material (Dentistry). Deadline18 Sep 2025 9285648 Hiring of a specialized company to provide repair engineering services in the Training Pool of the 1st Independent Military Firefighter Company (CIBM) ​​of Ivaiporã, located a Deadline24 Sep 2025 9285650 Acquisition of equipment and material to meet the demand of Agreement No. 341/2022, celebrated between Unioeste and the Araucaria Foundation, referring to the project entitled Effe Deadline17 Sep 2025 9285653 Acquisition of fiberglass membrane, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and the Reference Term (Bidding Order No. 12829/2025 DA). Deadline18 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us