Brazil Tenders - 15 September 2025

44 tenders published in Brazil on 15 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 15 September 2025, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9376293 Consultoria para Avaliação de Resultado e Boas Práticas em Cooperativas Baianas Deadline03 Oct 2025 9376667 Amazon Sustainable Landscapes Project Deadline31 Dec 2026 9384350 Aquisição de Veículos Adaptados para combate a incêndios florestais Deadline01 Oct 2025 9384429 Serviço de Transporte Executivo com Motorista – COP30 Belém/PA Deadline16 Sep 2025 9384524 Consulting for technical material on accessibility to beaches Deadline03 Oct 2025 9384671 Territorialization, georeferencing and analysis of population data in Health Deadline30 Sep 2025 9384745 Consulting for land regularization of social interest Deadline29 Sep 2025 9385217 Political Consulting on Risk and Harm Reduction for Vulnerable Populations Deadline15 Sep 2025 9385324 Expression of Interest - Residential and commercial refrigeration sector. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9385378 Expression of Interest - Equipment Replacement Deadline31 Oct 2025 9385518 Consultoria sobre Infraestrutura de Dados Espaciais do MIDR Deadline15 Sep 2025 9385542 Aluguel de Imóveis Residenciais para Delegação PNUD – COP30 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9385824 Acquisition of Equipment to Combat Malaria is essential for continuity in the actions of the National Policy for Health Care for Indigenous Peoples Deadline11 Oct 2025 9387587 Acquisition of Snack Kit to attend the students of the School Units, jurisdictional to this Board of Education Deadline26 Sep 2025 9387588 Acquisition of foodstuffs, to meet the National School Feeding Program - PNAE, meeting the needs of the public school system of the municipality of Limoeiro - PE. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9387589 Price registration for any acquisition of refrigerators, water purifiers, drinking fountains, fans and microwaves. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9387590 Acquisition of foodstuffs for all departments of the City Hall. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9387592 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Food Kits for Festive Events, intended for students of the Municipal Education Network of the Poá Hydromineral Estancia City Hall, as req Deadline25 Sep 2025 9387593 Contracting of a company to provide conventional bus lease service, with driver and fuel, to transport the servers crowded at the Brejo/MA unit. Deadline13 Oct 2025 9391333 Price Record Purchase of Permanent and Consumer Materials for the Animal and Vegetable Production Sector. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391540 Electronic Auction-Price registration for eventual acquisition of nutritional supplements and enteral formulas with equipment supply, with lending, in order to meet the needs of Pr Deadline26 Sep 2025 9391541 Company hiring for meal supply, marmitex type. Deadline29 Sep 2025 9391542 Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs, with installment delivery, for the period from 01/10/2025 to 12/31/2025. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391544 Acquisition of Lunch Kit Deadline29 Sep 2025 9391545 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Children's Formulas and Food Supplements to meet the needs arising from the Division of Special Programs of the Health Sec Deadline26 Sep 2025 9391549 Price registration for the acquisition of nutritions to comply with judicial determinations. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391551 Price Registration for the supply of food, meals for authorities (lunch/dinner), snacks (Coffee Break/Wellcome Coffee), steering wheel, Petit Fours, juices and brunch at the events Deadline30 Sep 2025 9391623 Reagents and others for pathological anatomy units Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391624 Acquisition of chemical reagents (sodium hydroxide and hydrogen peroxide) Deadline26 Sep 2025 9391625 Acquisition of reagents for genotyping Deadline26 Sep 2025 9391626 Acquisition of Biochemistry Reagent Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391627 Supply of reagents for analytical use, CIF post in the nuclear industries of Brazil S/A - INB, located in the municipality of Caldas/MG, according to conditions, quantities and cha Deadline30 Sep 2025 9391628 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Ribbons with Glycemia Reagent Area. Deadline06 Oct 2025 9391638 Acquisition of SRP - Medicines Deadline26 Sep 2025 9391640 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9391644 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Manipulated Medicines Perp 281/2025 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9391646 Acquisition of various medicines (sodium chloride, metronidazole, nystatin and others). Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391647 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of Hydroxide Aluminum Wet Gel 10 For Pharmaceutical Use, Glutamine (L) USP for pharmaceutical use, acetaminopus (Acetyl-P-Aminophenol) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391649 Acquisition of dopamine, phosphomycin, benzilpeneicillin, levofloxacin and diclofenac Deadline26 Sep 2025 9391651 Acquisition of drugs and pharmaceutical inputs. Deadline29 Sep 2025 9391654 Annual Acquisition 2025/2026 Anti -Infectious Medicines. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391659 Acquisition of drugs and pharmaceutical inputs for the municipality of Santa Terezinha PE, State Parliamentary Amendment No. 343/2025. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391711 Acquisition of Small Climatization Equipment (Split Air Conditioning) and Hiring Service to Installation Climatization Equipment for the Jequié/BA Judicial Subsection, according t Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391744 Acquisition of Construction Materials. Deadline25 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us