Brazil Tenders - 17 September 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

487 tenders published in Brazil on 17 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 17 September 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, IT-Software.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 17 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9416818 Contracting of a company specialized in providing self -envelope making and printing services containing IPTU/CIP/TSP Collection Guides for the exercise of 2026, to be delivered to Deadline03 Oct 2025 9416819 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of inputs for dressings, intended to meet the needs of the wound outpatient clinic, the Basic Health Units and the Best Prog Deadline30 Sep 2025 9416820 Acquisition of unmanned air vehicles (drones) and accessories, as established in the notice and its attachments. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9416822 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a specialized company for the supply of eucalyptus pranchions and beams, to meet the needs of the Secretariat of Infrastructure Deadline08 Oct 2025 9416826 Creche construction of the Feliz Paraná Childhood Program with the execution of preliminary services and administration of the work; Earth movement, drainage and rainwater; founda Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416858 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of technical support and preventive and corrective maintenance services of the LAN and WLAN Data System and Data Network installed Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416865 Acquisition of Pick Up, New, Zero Km, Double Cab, Manufacturing/Model 2025/2025, for use by the Municipal Secretariat of Sport Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416866 Hiring of a specialized company for eventual provision of services, through pricing registration, according to the convenience and need of municipal public administration, supply a Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416868 Installation Services of 06 (six) pump/motorcycle sets, including supply of materials/equipment, disassembly of existing equipment and components, damaged piping replacement, conne Deadline03 Oct 2025 9416872 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of consumer material and supplies for the Segraf Grace Services Section, intended for stock replacement, depending on specifications Deadline29 Sep 2025 9416875 Hiring specialized services in waterproofing reservoirs and drinking water boxes for UFRGS. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9416880 Making and supplying graphic materials, on demand, for units of the State University of Western Paraná, Unioeste Deadline30 Sep 2025 9416885 Hiring of a company specializing in Engineering and/or Architecture for the Experimental Kitchen Reform of Tourism Course, Adaptation of Attached Spaces and Replacement of Flooring Deadline02 Oct 2025 9416887 Hiring a company specializing in engineering work for reforming the Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences of the Health Sciences Center of UFPE, with labor, material, personal and Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416888 Hiring modernization services, preventive, corrective and emergency maintenance, including pieces, a mountaination and four elevators installed in the UFSM campuses, in the cities Deadline30 Sep 2025 9416889 Hiring a company specialized in providing cleaning, security and civil firefighter for events, to meet the needs of various units of the Federal University of Paraná. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9416890 Hiring a company specialized in providing continued technical support services in sound and scenic lighting, with exclusive dedication of labor, including supply of uniforms, perso Deadline30 Sep 2025 9416891 Future and eventual acquisition of electrical and electronic materials for the North Regional Center (Campus Apucarana, Cornélio Procopio and Londrina) of UTFPR, according to cond Deadline26 Sep 2025 9416899 Hiring of a company specializing in water engineering services, thus regulating inspections and documentation related to the GSE 15 CAP (Triunfo) Dam IMBUÍ, aiming at serving Nati Deadline02 Oct 2025 9416950 Hiring the management services of urban solid waste and urban cleaning in the municipality of Itanhaém for a period of 60 months Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416955 Contracting of Engineering Company by global contract for the execution of rural asphalt pavement, with the purpose of meeting the demands of the Secretariat of Works and Roads, ac Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416957 Price Record for the acquisition of children's thematic costumes, karate kimonos, promotional t -shirts and accessories intended for artistic, cultural, sports and socio -education Deadline03 Oct 2025 9416958 Hiring School Transport Service - According to specifications and quantitative described in the Reference Term and Preliminary Technical Study Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416962 Hiring a company specialized in the construction industry to perform drainage, paving and road signs on several streets in the Lagoa do Sapo neighborhood, in the municipality of Ja Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416967 Asphalt Plant Supply Service, comprising the transportation and supply of diesel S500. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9416973 Contracting of a company to provide medicinal oxygen supply services with tank lease and other equipment, including equipment lending installation, connection to the existing netwo Deadline06 Oct 2025 9416976 Contracting of a legal entity specialized in the provision of engineering services to perform the revitalization of the external area of ​​the municipal palace and surrounding Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416979 Hiring a legal entity for the acquisition of accordion tents Deadline02 Oct 2025 9416981 Hiring a specialized legal entity in the provision of springs recovery/protection services (sources). Deadline30 Sep 2025 9416984 Price Record for the supply of logistical support materials, essential for the proper movement, protection and organization of stocked materials in the central warehouse of Maring� Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416987 Price Record for the supply of full filters and refis for industrial drinking fountains to meet the needs of the Secretariats and Bodies linked to the Municipality of Maringá, the Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417098 Contracting of legal entity specialized in the intermediation and agency of paid passenger transport services via Web and Mobile application with operational support and data proce Deadline30 Sep 2025 9417102 Price Registration for the Supply of Miscellaneous Medicines Deadline26 Sep 2025 9417103 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of coperation services, including labor and inputs to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat's Office Deadline30 Sep 2025 9417104 Supply of machined concrete, gravel 1 and 2, Slump 5 + or - 1cm / fck = 25.0 MPA and Machined concrete, gravel 1 and 2, slump 5 + or - 1cm / fck = 30.0mp. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9417105 Acquisition of various metal materials for locksmiths Deadline02 Oct 2025 9417106 Acquisition of park gradil, according to specifications in Annex I Reference Term, in the estimated amount of 734 m² or 100 (one hundred) units. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9417107 Hiring of team through a company specialized in providing building maintenance services according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this instrument and thei Deadline30 Sep 2025 9417108 It is the object of this term of reference for registration of future price and eventual acquisition, in the domestic market, through electronic trading, acquisition of tents and a Deadline30 Sep 2025 9417109 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Materials for Use in Maintaining the Angel Gabriel House activities Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417110 Register in Price Record Minutes Formal Price Commitment for Futura and Possible Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Materials, in order to meet the needs of the Municipal Secr Deadline26 Sep 2025 9417115 Company hiring for the acquisition of forklift to diesel (new 0 km) in the electronic trading session, which will be intended to meet the demands of the Glasses Association Diamond Deadline30 Sep 2025 9417117 The hiring of a specialized company to provide tent rental services and sound system for use in internal or external environments, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Secreta Deadline30 Sep 2025 9417119 Price Registration, for the acquisition of medical/hospital material inputs (gloves, sheets, masks, surgical grade paper, instrumental, among others), in attendance to the Municipa Deadline29 Sep 2025 9417121 Hiring of a specialized company and authorized for supply of trade -up for Appliance Firewall + High Availability (H.A.) Software (Syslog) of reports, licenses, implementation serv Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417125 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of continued preventive and corrective maintenance services of the heated pool located at the Elderly Living Center (CCI), with su Deadline03 Oct 2025 9417134 Hiring a company for installation and maintenance of air conditioning, in order to meet the needs of Piripiri PI City Hall and other municipal administration bodies Deadline30 Sep 2025 9417143 Hiring a specialized company to perform construction works of community sports space located at Rua Azaléia, Rio Marinho neighborhood, municipality of Cariacica (specifications, p Deadline07 Oct 2025 9417153 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Geriatric and Children Disposable Diapers, in different sizes and specifications, designed to meet the needs of the Municipal Health, Soci Deadline02 Oct 2025 9417312 Contracting of a legal person to lease inflatable toys for activities in celebration of Children's Day, as requested by the Municipal Secretariat of Education and Culture and the M Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417328 Provision of Home Rental, Installation and Maintenance Services of Oxygen Concentrators, accompanied by Oxygen Accessories and Cylinders, and Continuing Supply of Medicinal Gaseous Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417330 Contracting of a pertinent branch company for the acquisition of permanent equipment and material for Basic Health Unit Roberval de Moura, located in the city of Paquetá -PI, acco Deadline26 Sep 2025 9417331 Price registration for hiring the preventive and corrective mechanical maintenance services of moving and fixed parts of light vehicles. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417333 Acquisition of input materials for dentistry, under the price registration system Deadline29 Sep 2025 9417334 Contracting of continuous school operational support services, to be performed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor, according to the notice and its attachments. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417336 Acquisition of chairs Auditorium and armchairs for use at the new headquarters of the Municipal Health Secretariat of Ribeirão Preto, according to the notice and its attachments. Deadline29 Sep 2025 9417337 Price Registration for the acquisition of 18,000 (eighteen thousand), toothpick ice cream, intended to attend children and their guardians who will participate in the Children's Da Deadline29 Sep 2025 9417340 Hiring a company for the execution of asphalt paving with C.B.U.Q. in part of Júlio Schwengber and Marechal Castelo Branco Street on the path of access to Prainha in the urban are Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417344 Execution of construction services for a full-time school in the Novo Horizonte neighborhood, with 9 classrooms, FNDE standard, in the municipality of Santa Filomena-PI, according Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417346 Contracting of a legal entity for the execution of an internal electrical project at the Silom Schmidt Event Center, at Santa Helena -PR Spa, according to the projects, descriptive Deadline02 Oct 2025 9417730 Acquisition of tactical scuppers Deadline12 Oct 2025 9419575 Acquisition of school backpack for students enrolled in Sesc colleges in Minas. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9419595 Acquisition of shirts for the activities of CREATE SESC and school reinforcement. Deadline29 Sep 2025 9419607 Acquisition of POLO COLLED COLLECTIONS SHIRTS. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9419638 The object of this bidding is hiring a company specialized in the provision of road, local, state, interstate and intercity services, cargo and orders, according to conditions, qua Deadline30 Sep 2025 9419698 Contracting of Specialized Company Engineering Services to provide continuous preventive maintenance, corrective and technical assistance services in elevators, including the suppl Deadline30 Sep 2025 9419776 Hiring a company to provide continuous preventive and corrective building maintenance services, with exclusive dedication of labor, as well as eventual services on demand to meet t Deadline02 Oct 2025 9419807 Contracting of continued transportation services, including vehicles with drivers, fuel and other costs, to meet the needs of the Superintendence of Development of the Central-West Deadline30 Sep 2025 9419819 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of work services regarding the reconstruction of the physical structure of the courtyard and building adjustments of E.E.E.F.M. Juscel Deadline01 Oct 2025 9419836 Acquisition of Ultrasonic Hydrometers, according to Anex I Reference Term of the Notice. If there is divergence between the CATMAT code, according to the table contained in the sta Deadline03 Oct 2025 9421193 Acquisition of an electronic animal identification system Deadline06 Oct 2025 9421415 Serviços de Verificação da Toxicidade Genética em 7 Espécies Vegetais Deadline29 Sep 2025 9427322 Acquisition of foodstuffs, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9427323 Eventual acquisition of foodstuffs due to failed items in previous bidding, aiming to meet the needs of the 1st BDA C MEC CMDO and other units participating in the Gcalc of the San Deadline29 Sep 2025 9427324 Acquisition of consumer materials for replacement of warehouse items, including foodstuffs, cleaning, pantry and kitchen. Deadline06 Oct 2025 9427325 Acquisition of foodstuffs pursuant to the Table contained in the Term of Reference, according to conditions and requirements established in the TR, ETP and DFD and according to the Deadline29 Sep 2025 9427490 Acquisition of Construction Material. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9427500 Air Conditioning Acquisition Deadline29 Sep 2025 9427504 Contracting of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services of air conditioners and drinking fountains with parts supply, as well as preparation, management, monitorin Deadline01 Oct 2025 9427569 Price Registration for Acquisition of Drugs Allopurinol Dosage: 100 mg and 300mg; Amiodarona dosage: 200 mg; Atenolol dosage: 100 mg; Carvedilol dosage: 6.25mg and 25 mg; Doxazosin Deadline30 Sep 2025 9427572 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Medicines (Apixabana and others). Deadline01 Oct 2025 9427575 Price Record Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline02 Oct 2025 9427578 Price Record Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline02 Oct 2025 9427755 Price Registration -90105/2025 - For any acquisition of reagents with equipment lending aiming to meet the needs of the Laboratory of Immunology and Molecular Biology Labimune (ICS Deadline29 Sep 2025 9427756 Acquisition of laboratory reagents that will be used in the research of the Brazilian Agricultural Research Company - EMBRAPA, Embrapa Eastern Amazon Unit - in Belém - PA accordin Deadline30 Sep 2025 9428053 Provision of services, logistics, operational support, organization, planning and execution of event, including hosting with meals, transportation leasing, human resources, service Deadline02 Oct 2025 9428101 Acquisition by registering prices of computer equipment and ergonomic accessories, with a view to meeting the peraction and administrative demands of the 5th Region Regional Speech Deadline02 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us