Brazil Tenders - 18 September 2025 (Page 6 of 6)

1,116 tenders published in Brazil on 18 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 18 September 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Brazil on 18 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9452584 Hiring of a specialized company to supply process management system related to ITR (Rural Territorial Tax), in the municipality of two neighbors including geographical formations, Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452585 Price registration for future and eventual hiring for repair services and small renovations, with equipment and labor necessary for the execution of services, aiming to meet the ne Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452586 Hiring of a company to choose the most advantageous proposal to supply installments of foodstuffs for school meals, destined to the Municipal Secretariat of Education of the Munici Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452588 Price registration for the acquisition of compressed medicines, liquids and creams to meet the needs of the municipal health network to treat patients. Deadline06 Oct 2025 9452589 Hiring a company for Christmas ornamentation services of interest to the Secretariat of Culture and Tourism of Horizonte/CE. Deadline06 Oct 2025 9452590 Hiring a specialized company to develop projects, studies and technical documents necessary for the implementation and regularization of a subdivision. Services include topographic Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452591 Price registration for future and installment acquisition of basic baskets, duly packaged and composed of foodstuffs and personal hygiene items, designed to meet the demands of the Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452592 Company Hiring (s) for the execution of Bright Itá 2025, contemplating lighting and decoration. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452593 Acquisition of cleaning and cleaning materials II. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452594 Hiring a company for the execution of modification and extension of the electricity distribution network (inputs and services) in various urban public roads, pursuant to the budget Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452595 Price Registration for Purchase (Art. 6, X of Law No. 14,133, of April 1, 2021) of tropies and medals, for installment supply, to meet the demands of the requesting secretariats, e Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452596 Price registration for eventual and future hiring of recharging services and hydrostatic testing of fire fighting extinguishers and acquisition of extinguishers and accessories, ai Deadline06 Oct 2025 9452597 Price registration for eventual hiring a company specialized in the extinguisher recharge and maintenance service, to meet the needs of the demanding agencies/entities. Deadline06 Oct 2025 9452598 Price registration for eventual hiring a company specialized in the uninstallation and installation of motorcycle service, to meet the needs of the demanding bodies/entities. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452599 Meals supply services to members of the Joinvilense Delegation of the Secretariat of Sports, during the official competitions of the State of Santa Catarina. Deadline06 Oct 2025 9452600 Price Registration for Vans Vans Vans 15+1 Vehicles to meet the needs of the Juranda Municipal Secretariat of Education Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452601 The acquisition of chemical materials aims to meet the demands of urban and rural infrastructure, promoting significant improvements in the quality of water treatment of various su Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452602 This bidding has as its object the registration of prices for the acquisition of computer equipment, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, according to the needs of the Municipality, Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452603 Supply of Computer Supplies to meet the needs of the Municipal Education Fund, Municipal Social Assistance Fund and the Limoeiro City Hall/PE. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452604 This bidding has as its object the registration of prices for hiring a specialized company for any provision of funeral services, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Deadline09 Oct 2025 9452605 This bidding has the registration of prices for hiring specialized in the eventual provision of hotel services, to meet the needs of the municipal departments of finance and admini Deadline06 Oct 2025 9452606 This bidding has as its object the registration of prices for hiring a company for any acquisition of business materials, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariats of Loanda. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9452610 Preventive and corrective maintenance services, with parts supply, for cooling and air conditioning systems for 2 »Cia Fron Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452614 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Purchase of Permanent Materials for the Public Prosecution Service of the State of Mato Grosso, according to the conditions, specificatio Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452616 Hiring a specialized company to manage internship programs, for students who are regularly enrolled and regularly in high school, in order to meet the needs of Marialva City Counci Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452617 Acquisition of food, cleaning, hygiene and cooking gas recharge, to meet the demand of Marialva PR. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452620 - Contracting of a Specialized Company to provide outsourced labor services, intended for the maintenance of the services of the Municipal Secretariat of Agriculture, Livestock and Deadline06 Oct 2025 9452621 Bus Terminal Reform, comprising: preliminary services and administration of the work; Earth movement, drainage and rainwater; Structures; masonry, partitions and closures; coverage Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452622 Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of preventive and corrective maintenance services in nursing calls Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452623 Price registration for the supply of hospital medical supply (ocular plastic occlusor). Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452624 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of non -eventual transportation service by leasing semi -new, driver and fuel vehicles, for the service of the Municipal Secretariat o Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452625 Provision of corporate printing and reprography services, with equipment supply (multifunctional and/or printers), installation of management and ticketing software, inventory, acc Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452644 Gas Acquisition. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452645 Acquisition of hospital electric beds (adult and obese adult) - Process: 33409.003424/2025-59 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452646 Acquisition of General Medicines. (Process: 25410.010954/2024-13) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452647 Contracting of a company providing outsourced services to perform the selection process for the Teaching Coordination programs / INCA. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452649 Acquisition of Rehabilitation Material. (Process: 25410.009321/2024-54) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452651 Contracting of Engineering Company or Architecture for Hydraulic Staircase and Improvements in the Drainage System, Located Oanani Street, Height No. 550 - City Lider - São Paulo Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452652 Hiring a company specializing in engineering works for expansion and renovation at Padre Henrique Vicenzi State College, located at 269 Barão de Capanema Street, Centro, Phone: (4 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452654 Hiring a company specializing in engineering works for the construction of the UNV Neves New School Unit, full-time, located at Rua César Marquis Agostinho, s/n, Neves neighborhoo Deadline04 Oct 2025 9452656 Price Registration of Posters for Institutional Campaigns of the Federal Justice of Paraná Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452657 Acquisition of inputs for rabies diagnosis, with the objective of meeting the needs of the Animal Genetic Diagnostic and Identification Unit - Day -PE of this LFDA/PE. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452658 Acquisition of pavement concrete block (block), curb, medium or thick sand and cement for the peak of the days (LNA) observatory. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452659 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Galvanized Steel Arms. ATTENTION! Purchasing description.gov is merely illustrative. Material must meet the respective te Deadline07 Oct 2025 9452660 Acquisition of tablets, in order to meet the needs of the Januário Cicco - MEJC School Maternity, Branch of the Brazilian EBSERH Hospital Services Company, for a period of 12 (twe Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452661 Contracting of Continued Cleaning, Her Clerk and Conservation Services for the School of Physical Education and Sports (EEFD), University City Hall (PU), Nautical Hangar and Studen Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452662 Maintenance and Cleaning - Biodigesters, Pit and Fat Box - Dinorte Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452664 Expansion of the Scientific Police Institute (IPC) of João Pessoa/PB. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452667 Price Registration for the acquisition of a 12 Gauge Pump Action Shotgun Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452668 Hiring of a specialized company, under the regime of a global contract for the execution of asphalt paving in CBUQ on irregular stones, on urban roads of Santa Izabel do Oeste/PR, Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452676 Construction of the containment wall in the Dom Diego Residential Condominium located at Rasa da Rasa Street No. 1,000 Rasa neighborhood, Armação dos Buzios/RJ containing approxi Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452682 Acquisition of 04 (four) Electric winch engines, intended for movement, transportation and handling of vessels at strategic points of the municipality of Armação dos Buzios Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452684 Price Registration for Futura and eventual availability of the acquisition of basic food baskets to serve families at risk and social vulnerability, in accordance with Municipal La Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452685 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of document digitization equipment (scanners) for the Taxpayer Service area. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452686 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of hospital food, with delivery of ready -made meals, duly prepared according to medical prescriptions and nutritional guidelines, int Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452687 Price registration for the supply of hospital medical supply (sterile, disposable, 20 ml, with a capacity of 20 ml, with Luer Lock nozzle). Deadline06 Oct 2025 9452688 Price Record for the supply of Botulinum toxin Type A 100 UI Injectable Liophilha Powder. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452689 Acquisition of Medical Equipment (Spinning Wall Aeneroid) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452690 Acquisition of bench tools Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452691 Acquisition of various medicines. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452692 Price registration for the supply of hospital medical supply (hypodermic, sterile, disposable needle with security device). Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452693 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply and installation of Blackout Rolô blinds and bamboo blinds, intended for the mayor's office, located on the 5th floor. Considering a Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452694 Acquisition of Dell brand internal hard disk units (HD), model/code 400 -BJle. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452695 Price Registration for Catheter Supply on Neo Needle, Emboletomy and Torneir Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452696 Price Registration for the supply of polyethylene glycol 3350 powder for oral solution 8.5g. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452697 Price Registration for Possible and Future Acquisition of Parecable Food General - Ref. Minutes 056/2024, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariats of Ariquemes for a period Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452698 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Dental, Orthopedic and Permanent Materials, aiming to meet the needs of Basic Health Units (UBS), Dental Team, Endemics, P Deadline06 Oct 2025 9452699 Hiring a company for the execution of renovation and adequacy of the Laurindo Parmegiani Municipal School, contemplating the supply of all materials, labor and equipment necessary Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452702 This bidding has as its object the hiring of a company for the supply and delivery of machined concrete with resistance to compression of 25 MPA (FCK 25), produced according to the Deadline08 Oct 2025 9452704 This bidding has as its object for the acquisition and installation of furniture tailored to EMEF José Bonifácio. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452707 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of Agricultural Equipment Through the Popular Consultation Agreement 2023/2024, according to process No. 24/1300-0001535-0 of the Rio Grande do Sul S Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452868 Hiring of a specialized company to provide internet services dedicated with fiber optic link, including installation, network infrastructure, technical support, information securit Deadline08 Oct 2025 9452878 Hiring a company specialized in providing corrective water maintenance services, with parts, to the Rio Madeira Palace - PRM and its attachments, to meet the needs formally request Deadline09 Oct 2025 9452884 The object of this Reference Term is the pricing registration for future and eventual acquisition of televisions and TV support in order to meet the needs of the State Secretariat Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452917 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Double Cabin Utility Vehicle and a hatch vehicle, to meet the needs of Information Technology Management and Social Reinte Deadline08 Oct 2025 9452927 Price Registration System for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Office Materials, Food Gender and Cup and Kitchen Materials to meet the needs of the Scientific Technical Police Su Deadline06 Oct 2025 9452932 Contracting of Company(ies) for the Preparation of the Basic/Executive and 'As Built' Engineering Projects and the Execution of the Naval and Civil Structural Recovery Works and Se Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452933 Physical Chemical Analysis of Water, its Quality and Verification of its Potability in Domestic Drinns Deadline13 Oct 2025 9452936 Acquisition of Ares -conditioned devices through a price registration system, on demand, to meet the needs of the Regional Labor and Employment Superintendence in Acre - SRTE/AC, R Deadline06 Oct 2025 9452937 Electronic Auction- Price registration for hiring a company specializing in the provision of cleaning and conservation services, with exclusive dedication of labor and supply of ma Deadline07 Oct 2025 9452938 Acquisition of permanent material, through the Price Registration System, to meet the needs resulting from TRE -PI's participation in external events, such as fairs and exhibitions Deadline08 Oct 2025 9452955 Acquisition of digital scales, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9452959 Continuous Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services, on the Elevation Platform - Short Travel Standard SH ST model, Brand: Ortobrás, pursuant to the table in sub -item 1.1 o Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452962 Execution of the necessary road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on the BR -020/PI highway, stretch: DIV BA/PI - DIV PI/CE; SUBSTRUCTION: DIV BA/PI - ENTR PI -141/465 ( Deadline07 Oct 2025 9452965 Hiring a company specialized in consulting service for the continuity of management and execution of the indigenous component of the Basic Environmental Plan - CI -PBA of the Dupli Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452967 Contracting of a specialized company to replace the Vertical Transport System (STV) of GEXCPG, with the supply of equipment, located in the headquarters building of the INSS Execut Deadline07 Oct 2025 9452971 Price Record for future metal shelf acquisitions, steel file and fixed chair without arms Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452974 Supply, through the price registration system, office tables and meetings, workstations, drawers and accessories. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452975 Acquisition of durable consumer goods. Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452977 Contracting of continued preventive and corrective maintenance services, for execution on a global price contract, as well as supply of parts and improvement services in climate co Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452979 Contracting of continuous cleaning and hygiene services robotized with simultaneous aspiration of the air conditioning and air renewal network, accompanied by the analysis of inner Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452980 Contracting of financial institution to provide continued collection, custody and transfer of amounts collected by the Judiciary of the State of Bahia, for the practice of judicial Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452981 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of various materials and medicines for the areas of Physiotherapy, Dentistry and Medicine of the Health Division of this Court, acco Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452982 Hiring of a specialized company to provide warehouse services within the Regional Labor Court of the 10th Region, in Brasília -DF, through jobs, in strict compliance with the term Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452984 Acquisition of new extinguishers, according to conditions and requirements established in the Notice and their annexes. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452985 Price registration for any acquisition of 06 (six) medium or higher sedan vehicles, hybrids, for the Regional Labor Court of the 22nd Region, according to the conditions establishe Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452986 Contracting of a specialized engineering company to provide continued operation services, preventive and corrective building maintenance of systems, equipment and facilities, which Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452987 4 (four -door) wardrobe cabinets to be used by agents of the Judicial Police of the Regional Labor Court of the Seventh Region -TRT7, for daily custody of social uniforms (suit), o Deadline01 Oct 2025 9452988 Electronic Auction-Hiring of a specialized company to perform preventive and corrective maintenance services and called emergency, with supply of parts, inputs and genuine componen Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452990 Acquisition of furniture Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452992 Acquisition of air conditioners and air curtain. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9452993 Acquisition of Luminous Signs for Vehicle, Giroflex, and Emergency Visual and Acoustic Signaling Device Kit, according to specifications stipulated in the Reference Term - Annex I Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452994 Contracting of service services, continuously, through computerized system, management service and preventive and corrective maintenance management and winching trailer according t Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452995 Cleaning and Maintenance Services of wells and drinking fountains Deadline02 Oct 2025 9453007 Acquisition of audio and video equipment to meet the demand of the Hospital Complex of the State University of Ponta Grossa. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9453010 Acquisition of consumer materials and permanent goods for use in the laboratories of the UNIFEI Institute of Integrated Engineering (IEI) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9453012 Contracting of services for preparation/replacement/execution/installation/cleaning of gutters/flashing/downspouts in galvanized steel sheet,including supply of material and skille Deadline02 Oct 2025 9453013 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and correlates, intended to meet the demand of students from undergraduate courses from the various academic and administrative u Deadline30 Sep 2025 9453016 Acquisition of personalized graphic materials to meet the needs of various units of the Federal University of Paraná. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9453134 Acquisition of various materials to meet the demand of UFVJM courses Deadline30 Sep 2025 9453136 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Materials Group II Deadline30 Sep 2025 9453137 Acquisition of medicines to meet the demand of the Hospital Complex of the State University of Ponta Grossa. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9453138 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Computer Supplies. Deadline06 Oct 2025 9453139 Acquisition of dental offices Deadline30 Sep 2025 9453140 Contracting of continuous cleaning, conservation and cleanliness services, with supply of materials, equipment and inputs, to be performed with exclusive dedication of labor in the Deadline06 Oct 2025 9453397 Price Record for any acquisition of disposable material. Deadline01 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us