Brazil Tenders - 6 October 2025

62 tenders published in Brazil on 6 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 6 October 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9635562 Acquisition of Hemodialysis Kit (Dialysis Lines and Filter) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9635568 Medicines - furosemide, heparin and others Deadline03 Nov 2025 9636014 Contracting of road passenger transport service Deadline01 Nov 2025 9636272 Provide armored motor vehicle rental services, without fuel supply, without a driver, including preventive and corrective maintenance, with supply of parts Deadline01 Nov 2025 9636450 Acquisition of armored vehicle parts for maintenance of the armored fleet. Deadline01 Nov 2025 9636536 Supply and installation of access control equipment Deadline01 Nov 2025 9637177 Acquisition of equipment, systems and materials for shooting training - firearm simulator Deadline03 Nov 2025 9637274 Acquisition of lock Deadline02 Nov 2025 9638524 Ophthalmological Devices Deadline01 Nov 2025 9640076 HIRING OF A COMPANY TO PROVIDE SERVICES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION AND MAINTENANCE OF A GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) INTEGRATED WITH THE MUNICIPAL DATABASE, IN ADDITION TO THE E Deadline14 Oct 2025 9640145 Contracting of a company to provide ongoing advisory and execution services, covering the accounting, fiscal, tax, personnel and reporting areas, including payroll processing, tax Deadline17 Oct 2025 9641581 Acquisition of remotely piloted aircraft (drones) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9644908 Purchase ballistic vests, Deadline02 Nov 2025 9645298 Eventual rental, on demand, of fixed wing aircraft (airplane) Deadline01 Nov 2025 9645308 Acquisition of Portable, Foldable or Dismountable Metal Detector Portal and Accessorie Deadline01 Nov 2025 9646854 Price Record for any acquisition of permanent material and computer supply, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9646855 Acquisition of office material. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9646856 Acquisition of furniture, including cabinets, tables, chairs, rack, shelves, carpet, vases, accessories, as well as delivery and installation services, for NSA/ANP Deadline16 Oct 2025 9646857 Company Hiring for Furniture Manufacture, using raw materials. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9646859 Eventual acquisition of office and stationery materials for the Northeast Strategic Technologies Center - Cetene, through Electronic Auction (SRP), on the list of items attached to Deadline17 Oct 2025 9646860 Acquisition of furniture Deadline16 Oct 2025 9646861 acquisition and assembly of furniture and blinds for the Sorocaba Regional Police Station Deadline16 Oct 2025 9646862 Acquisition of appliances, furniture and utensils by means of electronic trading based on Law No. 14.133/2021, according to quantities and technical specifications contained in thi Deadline17 Oct 2025 9646863 Acquisition on demand, electronics and accessories, with shipping included. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9646864 Price Registration for Future and Possible Furniture Acquisition (Table, Chair and Closet) to meet the Public Defender's Office of the State of Rondônia. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9646865 Acquisition of furniture, instruments, hospital -hospital equipment, appliances, electronics and various materials to equip the House and Basic Indigenous Health Units - UBSI exist Deadline16 Oct 2025 9646875 Acquisition of consumer material for various sectors of the Administration Deadline17 Oct 2025 9646876 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Office Materials Deadline17 Oct 2025 9646877 Acquisition of office supplies and stationery, cleaning and food. Deadline21 Oct 2025 9646879 Acquisition of furniture Deadline17 Oct 2025 9646880 Acquisition of furniture for the Presidente Prudente/SP regional office, according to technical specifications contained in the term of reference. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9646881 Contracting of service to supply and installation of planned furniture, including assembly and supply of raw materials. The item holds 4 (four) divisions being, making the tables, Deadline20 Oct 2025 9646882 Acquisition of folders, elastic, ribbon and others. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9646883 Acquisition of various consumer materials (KIT), to meet the needs of this prison unit. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9646884 Acquisition of consumer material - (various), to meet the needs of this prison unit. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9646885 Acquisition of Kit Arrested - Cleaning Material, Hygiene and Kitchen. Deadline20 Oct 2025 9646886 Acquisition Office Material Deadline16 Oct 2025 9646887 Acquisition of domestic furniture, cooling and other Deadline16 Oct 2025 9646888 The acquisition of furniture aims to structure two integrated centers Paroda to care for children and adolescents victims or witnesses of violence, located in the municipalities of Deadline20 Oct 2025 9646889 Acquisition of permanent material (appliances, audio, video and photo equipment, machinery, utensils and various equipment). Deadline16 Oct 2025 9646890 Acquisition of hospital furniture, in order to meet the needs of the Piauí University Hospital - HU -UFPI. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9646891 Price registration formation for eventual and future acquisition of ergononic chairs to meet SJTO's demand. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9647285 Possible acquisition of foodstuffs (QR), pantry and kitchen material, packaging and packaging material and fuels and Lubrif. for other purposes for the benefit of the 23rd Jungle C Deadline17 Oct 2025 9647473 Acquisition of Oleo Diesel S10 additive for generator group supply Deadline17 Oct 2025 9648072 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial determinations Deadline20 Oct 2025 9648074 Acquisition of medicines in the care of judicial demands of patients from the region of the Regional Health Department of São José do Rio Preto - DRSXV. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9648076 Acquisition of Medicines in Leading Administrative Demands of Patients from the Regional Health Department of São José do Rio Preto - DRS.XV. Deadline18 Nov 2025 9648077 Acquisition of imported medicines for the acquisition of judicial demand. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9648079 Acquisition of imported medicine for the fulfillment of judicial demand. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9648081 Acquisition of pure pure USP or FB glycerin for pharmaceutical use, l -carnitine or levocarrenitine USP for pharmaceutical use, self -sulgating wax for pharmaceutical use, propylen Deadline16 Oct 2025 9648083 Acquisition of Hiperdia Medicines, by the Price Registration System (SRP) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9648089 Price Registration for the Supply of Miscellaneous Manipulated Medicines III Deadline16 Oct 2025 9648189 Contracting of a company specialized in support services for holding institutional events, including space rental, food supply, infrastructure Deadline16 Oct 2025 9649180 It is the object of this bid, the selection of company for the registration of prices aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of psychotropic medicines and others, to meet the d Deadline17 Oct 2025 9649182 Electronic Auction, for Price Registration, aiming at the acquisition of medicinal extract, Active Principle Cannabidiol Oil, at concentrations of 20mg/mL and 50mg/ml and cannabidi Deadline17 Oct 2025 9649184 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9649187 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9649193 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of medicines, as to meet legal demands involving the supply of drugs to patients, according to specifications and quantities Deadline20 Oct 2025 9649195 Regular acquisition of standardized drugs, in price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secretariat, according to specifications and quantities contained in Ann Deadline16 Oct 2025 9649197 Regular acquisition of standardized drugs, in price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Secretariat, according to specifications and quantities contained in Ann Deadline16 Oct 2025 9649199 Acquisition of medicines belonging to group 0936 - registered medicines of specific purchase, in order to meet the demands of determinations of the Judiciary that obtained even by Deadline16 Oct 2025 9649960 supply of audiovisual equipment Deadline16 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us