Brazil Tenders - 14 October 2025 (Page 1 of 5)

938 tenders published in Brazil on 14 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 14 October 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Brazil on 14 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9736892 UNDP - PROVISION OF PREPAID CARDS Deadline30 Oct 2025 9736965 Consulting in institutional communication services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9737016 Manifestação de Interesse - Substituição de Equipamentos Deadline31 Oct 2025 9737109 Hiring of Specialized Land Use Mapping Services Deadline20 Oct 2025 9737171 IC - Especialista em geoprocessamento para análise de elegebilidades (Floresta+) Deadline17 Oct 2025 9737283 Consultoria para Avaliação de Resultado e Boas Práticas em Cooperativas Baianas Deadline17 Oct 2025 9737985 Hiring a company or consortium of companies to carry out additional duplication works on Highway BR-101/SE (km 51.8 to km 77.30). Deadline28 Oct 2025 9739994 The object of the bidding consists of the manufacture, supply and installation of custom-made furniture, accessories and finishes, and the acquisition of household appliances and e Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740000 Hiring maintenance services for air conditioning, drinking fountains, generators, mowers and printers Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740004 Acquisition of permanent material: pyramid tents, chlorinator dosing filters for water purification equipment. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740005 Hiring services from an insurance company, with valid and updated registration with the Superintendence of Private Insurance (SUSEP) for aeronautical insurance coverage in the foll Deadline03 Nov 2025 9740028 Cession of area for the provision of tailoring/courier services within the scope of the 29th Self-Propelled Field Artillery Group Humaitá Group Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740031 Price registration for possible licensing and expansion of the Information Technology Security Solution, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in this inst Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740038 Acquisition of MMH (Surgical Instruments and Children's Bronchoscope Video Equipment) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740043 Acquisition of radio transmitting devices and corresponding accessories for the operational security of CMBH Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740046 The purpose of this Terms of Reference is the acquisition of tools and equipment for the Army Artillery Command and its subordinate Military Organizations, aiming to meet operation Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740056 Possible acquisition of electronic electrical material in favor of the 63rd Infantry Battalion and Units belonging to the GCAL of the Florianópolis Garrison Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740152 Good Consumption Price Registration - Acquisition of Health Products Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740163 Hiring a company specialized in organizing and holding events, to provide planning, coordination and execution services, with the provision of infrastructure, services and provisio Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740164 Hiring a specialized engineering company to carry out the construction work for the headquarters of the Amazonas CRA-AM Regional Administration Council, based on previously prepare Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740165 Contracting to provide specialized management and operation services of a Advantages and Benefits Club for professionals registered with the Santa Catarina Architecture and Urban P Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740166 Hiring a company specialized in telecommunications services, duly authorized by the National Telecommunications Agency (ANATEL), to provide mobile telephony services, comprising vo Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740167 Hiring of a specialized company to provide on-site Urgency and Emergency Update Courses in the areas of cardiology and pediatrics for the 2025 Continuing Medical Education Program Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740168 Hiring of services for the preparation of an 'As Built' Architectural Project and Executive Fire and Panic Safety Project (PSCIP) for all buildings, individually, under the respons Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740169 Permission to use, costly, a physical area of ​​74.88 m² in the Medical Polyclinic (POMED), located SPO - Special Area - Set 3 - South Police Sector - Asa Sul Brasília/DF - C Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740170 Semi-Integrated contracting of a company to prepare the Executive Project and carry out the duplication and restoration works of the PR-417 highway (Rodovia da Uva) between Rua The Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740171 Hiring a company to prepare an Environmental Impact Study (EIA) and the respective Environmental Impact Report (RIMA), Preliminary engineering project, other environmental studies Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740172 Hiring a company to provide specialized technical services, including supervision and execution of quality control actions for studies, drafts and projects, preparation and analysi Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740173 Hiring of a Specialized Company to Provide Supervision Services for the Execution of Works and Environmental Management, of the Railway Variant of the Tronco Norte Railway, in the Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740175 Hiring of a company specializing in the provision of continuous Mowing, Weeding, Grass Cutting services and the appropriate collection/disposal when necessary, with the supply of l Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740176 Hiring continuous river vessel driver (MFC) services to meet the needs of DSEI/Parintins and jurisdictional units. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740177 Hiring a specialized company to complete the unfinished works for the construction of a Basic Indigenous Health Unit (UBSI) Type I in Aldeia Lomba Kaingang II in the municipality o Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740178 Hiring a specialized engineering company to carry out work to implement a Water Supply System - SAA with Tubular Well in the village Rio Candeias ´´Byjyty Osop Aky´´, municipal Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740179 Hiring of a specialized company for the SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF UNINTERRUPTED POWER UNITS - UPS (Uninterruptible Power Supply), three-phase modular topology, with a minimum powe Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740180 Acquisition of Foodstuffs, intended to meet the needs of Health Units linked to the State Department of Health SESACRE, in the Alto Acre Region. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740181 Hiring a specialized company to carry out engineering and civil construction services, with the objective of carrying out work on the new Justice Forum of the District of Silves - Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740183 Price Registration for eventual acquisition of a NURSE CALL SYSTEM, CONTAINING: WIRELESS NURSING CENTRALS, WITH INCLUDED MONITORS AND WIRELESS BED ACTIVATORS Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740184 HIRING A COMPANY FOR THE PROVISION OF CONTINUED COMMON SERVICE, WITHOUT DEDICATION OF EXCLUSIVE LABOR, OF TEMPERATURE AND/OR HUMIDITY MONITORING AND SUPERVISION SYSTEM, including t Deadline04 Nov 2025 9740185 Acquisition of medical and hospital material (cold handle, drills, blades and others) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740186 Acquisition of material for cataract surgeries Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740187 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment for use in various HUAP-UFF care units. Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740188 Preventive and corrective maintenance of Electrocardiogram Devices Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740189 Acquisition of permanent assets, including minibars, air purifiers, vacuum cleaners, transport carts and welding machines to meet the operational needs of the Attorney General's Of Deadline03 Nov 2025 9740190 Acquisition of Smart TVs and pedestal for TVs from 55 to 75 inches with support tray. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740191 CONTINUED CLEANING, SANITIZING, COPPERING AND RECEPTION SERVICES WITH THE AVAILABILITY OF LABOR, SUPPLY OF MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT, TOOLS AND UTENSILS, necessary for the execution of Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740192 Hiring a company to provide support services to the GEDES Sustainable Development and Occupational Safety Management in the Management of Licenses and Environmental Conditions; tec Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740193 Exclusive Tender for ME/EPP or Similar - Hiring of a Specialized Company to Provide Cleaning and Disinfection Service for Lower and Upper Water Reservoirs, Cisterns and Cistern Pro Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740194 Hiring medical services specialized in Reconstructive Plastic Surgery Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740195 Material for hospital linen Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740196 Diets for diabetics Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740197 Price Record for the ´motor grader´ machine. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740198 Good Consumption Price Registration - Acquisition of Molecular Assays for Detection and Identification of Different Subtypes of HPV Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740199 Price Record for Material Goods - Acquisition of Pipettors and Micropipettors with RBC Calibration Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740200 Good Consumption Price Registration - Acquisition of Kits to identify fungi and parasites Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740201 Good Consumption Price Registration - Acquisition of Health Products Deadline01 Dec 2025 9740202 Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740203 Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline04 Nov 2025 9740204 Hiring a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services, including the supply of batteries and components, for Embrapa Agricultura Digital's uninterr Deadline03 Nov 2025 9740205 Hiring a company to supply field materials and support research projects, aiming to meet the needs of Embrapa Alimentos e Território (CNAT), according to specifications and other Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740206 Hiring a company to manufacture and install benches, laboratory cabinets and sensory booth, designed for administrative environments (meeting table, auditorium and bookshelf), pant Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740207 Formation of price records for possible acquisition of animal feed Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740208 General hospital supplies. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740209 Hiring a company to carry out works to extend the electricity distribution network and public lighting, lighting of squares, scenic lighting in public monuments, various electrical Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740217 The object of this tender is the contracting of an information and communication technology solution for the rental and management of an on-premise Datacenter environment at Bauru Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740218 Acquisition of adhesive vinyl and adhesive vinyl application services, acquisition of signs and production of canvas prints for the Cascavel City Council, in the price registration Deadline04 Nov 2025 9740224 Acquisition of Wrapping and Packaging Material Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740225 Hiring an insurance company to cover real estate belonging to the Regional Labor Court of the 13th Region, located in João Pessoa and other units in the interior of the State of P Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740226 Acquisition of instruction and patrol materials Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740227 Purchase of S10 and S500 Diesel Oil, including transportation to the delivery location. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740228 Price registration for future Acquisition of Permanent Materials intended for Belt and Upholstery, Alignment and Balancing, Sawmill and Locksmith projects of 47¨ BI. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740229 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL FURNITURE TO EQUIP THE HEALTH REFERENCE UNITS, CAPS AND PAM SALGADINHO (failed items from PE 130.2025), to meet the needs of the Maceió Municipal Health De Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740230 Recording of prices for the supply of electrical materials, construction and tools, aiming to meet the demands linked to inova oz projects. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740231 Hiring a specialized company to provide technical support services with version updates and configuration and parameterization services for the Sysaid Enterprise Edition software, Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740232 Acquisition of laboratory consumables (glassware and support materials) for the ANP Research Center, including shipping, according to technical specifications, quantities and condi Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740233 Acquisition of materials to carry out the contest for interns at the Legislative Assembly of the State of Rondônia. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740234 Hiring, through the Price Registration System (SRP), of specific company(ies) to supply vehicles under URBAN BUS TYPE LEASE with driver, fuel, maintenance and insurance included, w Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740235 Acquisition of permanent material, to meet the demands of the Central Bank of Brazil in Rio de Janeiro, as described in Annex III of the Notice (TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS). Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740236 Hiring of a specialized company to provide supply, installation and/or relocation services for twenty-five low voltage circuit breakers in the electrical energy substation of the C Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740237 Contracting for the renovation of several Banco do Nordeste branches located in the State of Sergipe. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740238 Contracting for building renovation of the property used by Agência Jardim do Seridó RN. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740239 Auction Trad 90060/2025 - Specialized Service in Personal Radiation Dosimetry, for the Military of the Health Group (GSAU) and the Boa Vista Air Base (BABV) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740240 Hiring a company specialized in providing professional training services Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740263 Medicines Judicial Ampla Quota Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740276 Hiring services for maintenance of fire extinguishers from the Applications and Systems Department - DAS and the Communication and Infrastructure Department - DCI. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740279 Acquisition of cleaning monitor and others for the nursing division of this institute Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740280 Price Registration Minutes for 02 (two) SAN Switch. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740307 Cleaning, tidying and building conservation service for Highway Police Operational Bases Deadline04 Nov 2025 9740336 Acquisition of accessories to compose the operational functional uniforms of the Penal Police of the State of São Paulo. Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740340 Hiring of a company to provide installation services for a detection, alarm and fire fighting system using FM-200 clean agent, inside the SEADE Foundation Datacenter Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740343 Acquisition of Orthotics, in Fulfillment of Judicial Demand Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740344 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of Angiography equipment, with installation and guarantee. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740345 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of Nasogastric Tubes, for outpatient and hospital use Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740346 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of Peracetic Acid, for outpatient and hospital use. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740347 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of support and diagnostic items, for outpatient and hospital use. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740348 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of accessories, bag and two-piece stoma system, for outpatient and hospital use. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740349 Arrested Kit: UNDERWEAR, SOCKS, SLIPPERS, TOWEL, SHEET, BLANKET, MUG, SPOON, TOILET PAPER, SOAP, SHAVING APPLIANCE, TOOTHPASTE, TOOTHBRUSH, SPONGE, BAR SOAP, POWDER SOAP, LIQUID DE Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740350 Acquisition of Personal Hygiene Consumables - Paper Towel Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740351 Hiring of cleaning, tidying and building conservation services to be carried out in the police units of the Municipality of Ourinhos (Sectional Police Station, General Investigatio Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740352 Purchase of foodstuffs Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740353 Acquisition of office supplies Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740354 Acquisition of Medicines to meet Court Orders Deadline05 Nov 2025 9740355 Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740356 Acquisition of Diet to comply with a Court Order. Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740357 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740358 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740359 Acquisition of materials to meet legal demands. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740360 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal claims Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740361 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal claims Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740362 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal claims Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740363 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal claims Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740364 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal claims Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740365 Acquisition of medical items to assist with legal action Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740366 Acquisition of medicine to comply with court orders Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740367 Acquisition of medicine to comply with court orders Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740368 Acquisition of medicine to comply with court orders Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740369 Acquisition of medicine(s) without a specific brand, not included in ARP for the first care of patient(s) in compliance with court order. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740370 Acquisition of sports equipment and heart monitor for the Department of Physical Education at FCT Unesp. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740371 Acquisition of medicines without a specific brand, not included in the price registration minutes, for the care of patient(s) in compliance with court orders. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740372 Acquisition of Medicine(s) without a specific brand, not included in the price registration minutes, for the care of patient(s) in compliance with court orders. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740373 Acquisition of insulin to meet the administrative process Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740374 Electrical materials Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740375 Provision of preventive, predictive and corrective maintenance services for Energy Generators. Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740376 Acquisition of various electrical/electronic items Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740377 Mineral Water Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740378 Acquisition of medicines for human use. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740379 Renovation of the FOB maintenance building Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740380 Hiring of a specialized media training company to train Public Defenders who are members of the General Public Defender's Office of the State of São Paulo for effective and strate Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740381 Provision of musical instrument transport services, in accordance with Term of Reference nº 508/2025. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740382 Acquisition of umbrellas. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740383 High Level Disinfectant Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740384 Acquisition of medicines (piperacillin+tazobactan, atenolol, ceftriaxone, sodium chloride, furosemide, chlorpromazine, diazepan, fentanyl, fluconazole, dexchlorpheniramine, dantrol Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740385 Acquisition of stereotaxy set Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740386 Acquisition of permanent material - Hospital stretcher cart. Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740388 Hiring of a specialized company for the organization, planning and execution of a public competition for the provision of permanent jobs at the Municipal Chamber of São Miguel Arc Deadline31 Oct 2025 9740389 Acquisition of Sodium Hypochlorite. Deadline07 Nov 2025 9740390 Acquisition of permanent material - Transport lung ventilator. Deadline05 Nov 2025 9740391 Acquisition of material for technical and hospital use. Deadline05 Nov 2025 9740392 Acquisition of INDOCIANINE GREEN 25 MG PO LIOF SOL INJ AMPOULE BOTTLE. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740393 FLEXIBLE CABLE 2.5MM (BLACK), FLEXIBLE CABLE 2.5MM (GREEN), FLEXIBLE CABLE 2.5MM2 (BLUE) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740394 DIETARY JELLY POWDER, INDIVIDUAL SWEETENER, INDIVIDUAL DIETARY JELLY, DIETARY PUDDING POWDER, CARIOQUINHA BEANS, BLACK BEANS Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740395 UNISEX NUTRITION PANTS N.36, UNISEX NUTRITION PANTS N.46, UNISEX NUTRITION PANTS N.56, UNISEX NUTRITION JACKET SIZE 04, LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRTS, UNISEX MODEL, WHITE COLOR SIZE M, NUTR Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740396 Teflon piston med. Approx. 6mm x 0.6mm, etc., Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740397 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740398 Hydraulic Stretchers for observation and transportation Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740399 Daptomycin, linezolid Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740400 Sodium hypochlorite Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740401 Ready-to-use sign and etest tapes Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740402 I, shoulder and hip arthroscopy Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740403 Resin ribbon for transp printer 110 mm x Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740404 Intraocular lens diopter from +31 to +40, scleral lens - rpg (rigid gas permeable) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740405 Geriatric disposable diaper, anatomical shape, Medium size Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740406 Cold Polypectomy Alca Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740407 Acquisition of a 5-gauge central venous access catheter Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740408 Acquisition of biological indicators Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740409 Acquisition of Medicines - Oxybuprocaine to Vincristine Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740410 Acquisition of consumables Dental Supplies - Lathe brushes and others Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740411 Purchase of supplements and diet. Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740412 Acquisition of televisions. Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740413 Hiring of a COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN PROVIDING PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR THE THERAPEUTIC POOL OF THE CENTER FOR STUDY AND CARE IN PHYSIOTHERAPY AND REHABILIT Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740414 Acquisition of Swanganz catheter 7.5 fr, 110 cm continuous delivery Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740415 Acquisition of diagnostic catheter, manometer accessory kit, capture loop and others Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740416 Acquisition of 08 Mobile Stations - GTO Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740417 Hiring of a company specialized in providing armed property surveillance services in Units of the Institution, in Greater São Paulo, Capital, Coast and in the Interior of the Stat Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740418 Acquisition of canvas pouches Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740419 Acquisition of permanent material tools Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740420 Hiring of a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services, with full supply of parts, in 02 (two) passenger elevators, with 05 (five) stops, with ca Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740421 Acquisition of Cup Equipment (Domestic Microwave Ovens and Refrigerators) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740422 Acquisition of Interleaved Toilet Paper Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740423 Feed Acquisition. Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740440 Hiring a qualified company to carry out Urbanization, Infrastructure, Social Housing and Community Equipment works in the Community of Pé Preto, Northeast of Amaralina, Salvador/B Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740442 The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of health products (plates, disposable scalpel handles and others), Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740443 Hiring of corrective maintenance services for Direct Expansion Ducted Split type air conditioning equipment, with supply of parts and accessories, for the Main Hall of the Faculty Deadline29 Oct 2025 9740444 Acquisition of foodstuffs. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740445 Hiring a corporate wireless network (Wi-Fi) solution for the Hospital das Clínicas of the Federal University of Minas Gerais (HC-UFMG) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740446 The purpose of this is to register prices for future and occasional purchases of hospital medical supplies, needles and syringes for anesthesia, in accordance with the specificatio Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740447 Hiring of graphic services for CoDEPE and the Department of Mathematics at UNESP/CSJRP. Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740448 Price registration for the acquisition of chemical material Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740453 Price Record for technical support for events and administrative routines, for rental services, assembly and disassembly of lighting systems, sound system, projection system, filmi Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740454 Acquisition of Parenteral Nutrition Medicines (Trace Elements and Others) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9740456 The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of mmh disposable syringes and others, to meet the demand of the mun Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740458 Price registration aimed at eventual acquisition of Inputs for Medication Unitarizing Machine Models Opus 30 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740459 Hiring a company specialized in the supply and installation of video monitoring equipment, with the provision of all services necessary for the implementation and operation of the Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740472 Hiring of pest control and rat control services for all internal and external areas of the Surgical Day Hospital and Odilon Behrens Hospital for a period of 12 months, in accordanc Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740484 Hiring a specialized company to supply and install an elevator, for 08 people (600 kg), with a minimum of three stops, including the execution of the necessary civil and electrical Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740502 Acquisition of permanent material, more specifically desktop computer, to meet the demands of Collaboration Agreement No. 30,595 Implementation of a computer laboratory at IFMS Cam Deadline04 Nov 2025 9740507 The object of this tender is the Hiring of Graphic and Institutional services to meet the needs of the Florianópolis Air Base (BAFL). Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740508 Acquisition of Medical-Hospital Material for renal therapy (hemodialysis and peritoneal dialysis) (Part IV). Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740512 Acquisition of a Truck vehicle, according to the conditions, quantity and requirements established in the Terms of Reference 010/DVAP/SETRNP/2025 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740514 PPE MATERIAL FOR WORK SAFETY (Footwear, clothing, helmet, belt, bag, protective gloves, in accordance with the table below, as per Hearing and facial protection...) AND MATERIAL FO Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740517 Acquisition of Materials for Central Kitchen, Cleaning. Garden and Equipment Designed to Meet the Demands Arising from This Prison Unit. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740523 Acquisition of Ventilation, Exhaust and Air Conditioning Equipment to meet the demand of IFBA/Campus Salvador, under the terms of TABLE 01, in accordance with the requirements esta Deadline03 Nov 2025 9740526 Acquisition of Perishable Foodstuffs - period November to December Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740540 Record of prices for the acquisition of various photography, audio and video materials and equipment, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions and requ Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740566 Acquisition of Housing Modules. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9740569 Acquisition of tags for vehicles and visitor cards to control access to the USP Bauru Campus Deadline04 Nov 2025 9740571 Price registration for possible acquisition of dental instruments and supplies and hospital clothing Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740602 Acquisition of stuck kit Deadline24 Oct 2025 9740603 Acquisition of personal hygiene materials, linen and clothing for convicts Deadline28 Oct 2025 9740604 Hiring a company to provide filming, recording and audiovisual transmission services for meetings of the Superior Council and the College of Prosecutors, as well as events of the P Deadline30 Oct 2025 9740605 Acquisition of IT material Deadline24 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us