Brazil Tenders - 24 October 2025 (Page 7 of 7)

1,283 tenders published in Brazil on 24 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 October 2025, across industries like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Brazil on 24 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9912567 Acquisition of material for SECAC with resources from the INCLUIR program for the Federal University of Agreste de Pernambuco - UFAPE Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912575 Electronic Auction No. 90019/2025 aimed at hiring a company specialized in preventive and corrective maintenance of official vehicles of the Federal University of Recôncavo da Bah Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912578 Acquisition of Audio and Video Equipment, Musical and Artistic Instrument, Data Processing Equipment and Electrical and Electronic Material to Meet the Demands of the Center for Cu Deadline11 Nov 2025 9912585 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of audio and video equipment and inputs to meet the demands of the Center for Arts, Humanities and Letters - CAHL/UFRB, in accordance Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912593 Contracting of liquid natural mineral water, without gas, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its annexes. Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912599 Construction of the Warehouse Shed at the UFTM Univerdecidade unit, consisting of a building with an area of ​​907.01 m², and a parking structure with 343.56 m² resulting in Deadline08 Nov 2025 9912603 Acquisition of licenses for the Zoom Workplace collaboration tool, plus the Large Meetings Add-on for up to 1.000 participantes Deadline11 Nov 2025 9912606 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out maintenance of the solar heating system of the Student Housing of the Federal University of Vales do Jequitinhonha and Mucuri (UFVJM), Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912608 Selection of the most advantageous proposal for the implementation of the headquarters that will house the Public Prosecutor's Offices of Altos-PI, located at Rua XV, S/N, Bairro R Deadline08 Nov 2025 9912629 Contracting for the provision of PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE services IN THE CCTV SYSTEM WITH PARTS REPLACEMENT, aiming to meet the needs of DETRAN/PE. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9912676 The object of this tender is the EVENTUAL AND FUTURE hiring of a specialized company to purchase a light entry kit, whose descriptions and delivery conditions are detailed in the T Deadline07 Nov 2025 9912682 Price Registration, aimed at Hiring a specialized company to supply coffee breaks, on demand, aiming to meet the needs of the UTFPR Campuses Campo Mourão, Guarapuava, Apucarana, C Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912727 Provision of building maintenance, preventive and corrective services, with exclusive dedication of labor and supply of material, as well as occasional services on demand, aiming t Deadline12 Nov 2025 9912730 Supply of inputs for Amplification and Genotyping of human DNA to meet the needs of the Institute of Forensic Genetics Eduardo Campos-IGFEC Deadline11 Nov 2025 9912732 ACQUISITION OF TRUCKS AND MACHINERY, IN COMPLIANCE WITH AGREEMENT 436/2025 ENTERED INTO WITH THE STATE SECRETARIAT OF AGRICULTURE AND SUPPLY SEAB, FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF THE ROAD OF Deadline12 Nov 2025 9912778 Price registration for purchasing black shirt model uniforms with sleeves Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912827 Price Registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR MAKING FURNITURE to meet the needs of the National Rural Learning Service of Mato Grosso SENAR/MT Deadline07 Nov 2025 9912833 The purpose of this instrument is the ACQUISITION OF AN ELECTRIC RETRACTABLE FORKLIFT, to serve the National Rural Learning Service of Mato Grosso SENAR/MT, in accordance with the Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912836 Hiring a Specialized Engineering Company to Execute Work Regarding the REFORM AND EXPANSION OF ESCOLA DR. CUNHA LIMA, IN REMÍGIO PB Deadline08 Nov 2025 9912840 Contracting of continuous pest control services, covering pest control, rat control, termite control, combat/prevention of the appearance of scorpions, as well as control of pigeon Deadline11 Nov 2025 9912841 Acquisition of INDOOR P2.5 LED panel. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912849 Formation of Price Records for the eventual supply of G8 Controlled Medicines, aiming to meet the needs of hospitals and establishments linked to the State Health Department of Per Deadline11 Nov 2025 9912851 Formation of Price Records for the occasional supply of DENTAL INSTRUMENTS to meet the needs of Prison Units linked to the Secretariat of Penitentiary Administration and Resocializ Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912852 Formation of Unified Health Price Record Minutes for the eventual supply of Medical Devices of the Hospital Medical Material type miscellaneous group 04. Deadline12 Nov 2025 9912853 Formation of Price Registration Minutes for the occasional supply of Oncology Medicines - Group 01, designed to meet the demands of the State Department of Health. Deadline12 Nov 2025 9912854 Formation of Unified Price Registration for the occasional supply of Miscellaneous Medicines - Group 1, aiming to meet the needs of hospitals and establishments linked to the State Deadline14 Nov 2025 9912856 Formation of Price Record Minutes for the occasional supply of Medical Devices of the MEDICAL EQUIPMENT type (electrosurgical equipment, fixed ceiling surgical light, auxiliary sur Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912857 Formation of price records for the eventual supply of bakeable foodstuffs: Pão sedinha, Pão doce and Bolo basin, aiming to meet the needs of the National School Feeding Program o Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912858 Hiring for the provision of animal care and trainer services, to be carried out on an exclusive labor basis. Deadline11 Nov 2025 9912859 Construction of Municipal Health Center in Alto Longá/PI Deadline08 Nov 2025 9912860 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of workstations such as standard performance desktops, high-performance desktops, notebooks, tablets, monitors and active network eq Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912861 Potential acquisition of health supplies belonging to Group 36.30.01. (Needles and Lancets - Endocrinology), Group 36.30.03. (Access Catheters - Peripheral), Group 36.30.09 (Scalps Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912863 Regular acquisition of REGISTERED MEDICINES FOR SPECIFIC PURCHASE, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Department, according to specifications and qu Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912864 Future and eventual acquisition of hospital medical materials (male condom, orthopedic heel, syringe, endotracheal tube and others) for human use, which will be used by patients tr Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912865 Hiring an engineering company for the construction of EMEF Maria Luzia, Vale do Tocantins - Municipality of Marabá Deadline08 Nov 2025 9912866 Price registration for contracting satellite internet services. Deadline12 Nov 2025 9912867 Acquisition of kits for collectors of recyclable materials participating in the actions of the Pró-Catadores Project, in the context of the COP 30 Conference of the Parties to the Deadline12 Nov 2025 9912868 Recording of prices for the acquisition of various hydraulic materials. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912869 Hiring of a specialized company for underwater services in the dams owned by SAMAE, Marrecas, Faxinal, Maestra, São Paulo, São Pedro, São Miguel, Samuara, Santa Helena, Galópol Deadline11 Nov 2025 9912870 Hiring a specialized company to carry out corrective underwater interventions on the right bank of the tide gate with a view to reestablishing structural integrity and ensuring the Deadline11 Nov 2025 9912872 Acquisition of infrastructure equipment, audiovisual lighting, photo and video to meet the needs of Senac AR/DF Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912873 Hiring a company specialized in providing preventive and corrective maintenance services with replacement of parts and accessories for physical health equipment at Sesc-AR/DF Deadline07 Nov 2025 9912874 Minutes of Price Registration for the Acquisition of Critical Hygiene, Conservation and Cleaning Articles for 12 months. Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912875 Hiring continuous inspection, maintenance, recharging and hydrostatic testing services, with the supply of parts, components and accessories, for the maintenance of STJ fire exting Deadline11 Nov 2025 9912876 Acquisition of cleaning material. Deadline07 Nov 2025 9912877 Acquisition of household appliances, through the Price Registration System (SRP). Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912878 Hiring a company to provide subscription licenses for rights to use software and solutions on the Microsoft platform - Enrollment for Education Solutions (Microsoft EES), in the Sa Deadline12 Nov 2025 9912879 Provision of ongoing gardening and maintenance services for green areas, without exclusive dedication of labor, to be carried out by a specialized legal entity, including maintenan Deadline11 Nov 2025 9912881 Hiring a Specialized Company for Construction of the Contour Wall on the Land of the Sound and Archives Seizure Warehouses of SUDEMA Deadline19 Nov 2025 9912882 Hiring continuous administrative support services, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912883 Contracting of continuous cleaning and conservation services, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, and without the provision of cleaning material, to meet the needs o Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912884 Price registration for future and eventual contracting of satellite internet service, through low orbit satellite networks (LEO), through the supply of mobile satellite antennas, o Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912885 Price Registration for the acquisition of gym materials and equipment intended for renewing the current range of equipment already existing at the headquarters, and servicing the n Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912886 Hiring of ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT services, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the call Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912887 Acquisition of access control equipment for SR/PF/RJ. Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912888 Hiring a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective building maintenance services, including services of a civil, electrical, hydraulic, sanitary nature and small ada Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912889 Execution of Necessary Road Maintenance Services (Conservation/Recovery) on Highway BR-230/PI, section: Div CE/PI - Div PI/MA; subsections: Entr BR-316(B) (Gaturiano) - Div PI/MA ( Deadline11 Nov 2025 9912890 Price Registration for eventual and future hiring of a legal entity for the on-demand supply of CLEANING MATERIALS AND THE LIKE, aiming to meet the needs of the COORDAD/TCE/AC ADMI Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912936 Hiring of a company specialized in providing vehicle insurance services, aiming to cover official vehicles belonging to the Court of Auditors of the Municipalities of the State of Deadline14 Nov 2025 9912937 Contracting of continuous vehicle rental services, operating from the city of Chapecó (SC), aimed at meeting the travel needs of magistrates and employees of the Judiciary of Sant Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912938 Price registration for the acquisition of up to 200 L2 Edge Switch type equipment and up to 38 L3 Distribution Switch type equipment. Deadline07 Nov 2025 9912939 Price registration for future acquisition of hardware and software items compatible with the Alcatel OmniPCX Enterprise PABX Deadline07 Nov 2025 9912940 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of table and column water fountains, column and wall type fans, refrigerators and minibars, 43, 50 and 75 smart TVs and TV stands, t Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912941 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of consumable material Information and Communications Technology Material ICT and Tools Deadline07 Nov 2025 9912942 Acquisition of a license subscription to use Acronis Bare Metal backup software with the right to technical support and version update. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912943 Supply of 70 (seventy) ornamental luminaires with LED technology for the external area of ​​the TRF4 Headquarters Building, in accordance with the specifications contained in A Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912944 Provision of driving services for vehicles from the official TST fleet Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912945 Acquisition of printing plates. Deadline07 Nov 2025 9912946 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs - fruit and vegetables to meet the demand of the Hospital Universitário do Oeste do Paraná - HUOP. Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912947 Hiring of a company specialized in preventive and corrective maintenance services with the supply of original parts for Holmiun Laser Intracorporeal Litotriptor equipment, brand Do Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912948 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of medicines, to meet the demand of the Hospital Universitário do Oeste do Paraná - HUOP. Deadline07 Nov 2025 9912949 Hiring a specialized company to carry out electrical adjustments in the building of the Faculty of Medicine of Mucuri - FAMMUC, located in Teófilo Otoni (MG) at UFVJM Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912956 Hiring a company specialized in providing continuous services in calibration and thermal qualification, with equipment management software, for refrigeration and laboratory equipme Deadline10 Nov 2025 9912962 Acquisition of OPME to meet the demand of the Ponta Grossa State University Hospital Complex Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912967 Acquisition of OPME to meet the demand of the Ponta Grossa State University Hospital Complex Deadline06 Nov 2025 9912976 Acquisition of column fans, with minimum noise and maximum range, designed to improve thermal comfort in classrooms, offices and auditoriums at the University headquarters, on the Deadline13 Nov 2025 9913038 Recording of prices for eventual and future purchases of fabrics and trimmings Deadline06 Nov 2025 9913046 Hiring a specialized company to carry out containment works at Rua Sargento Fernando Fontes 268, Jardim Santa Mena - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS SET FOR NOTICE. Deadline08 Nov 2025 9913115 Registration of Liraglutide prices to comply with a court order - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS PER NOTICE. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9913211 Acquisition of an infraction notice booklet and folder for opening an appeal - OTHER SPECIFICATIONS AS PER NOTICE. Deadline11 Nov 2025 9913220 Hiring a specialized company to execute an online system, using the SaaS (Software as a Service) model. Deadline11 Nov 2025 9913281 Hiring a specialized company for decoration, lighting, assembly and disassembly of structures, as well as the execution of the dancing water show at Maricá's 8th illuminated Chris Deadline10 Nov 2025 9915409 Formation of Price Registration for the occasional supply of Infant Formulas 2, aiming to meet the needs of the entire hospital network that is part of the State Health Department Deadline06 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us