Brazil Tenders - 29 October 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

638 tenders published in Brazil on 29 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 29 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Research & Development.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 29 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9974112 Hiring a company specialized in providing services for the execution of the Natal em Marechal - Luz e Encanto project Deadline17 Nov 2025 9974113 Record of prices for future acquisition and in installments of various chairs, big chair type, upholstered fixed hotel auditorium type and ergonomic mesh screen chair type, to meet Deadline11 Nov 2025 9974114 Minutes of price registration for the supply of sheets, finishes and hardware for furniture. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9974115 Hiring of a specialized legal entity to provide ongoing support services to Plan-Assiste, with the supply of resident labor, to be carried out at the headquarters of the Attorney G Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974116 Contracting of predictive, preventive and corrective maintenance services for the VRF and Split System type air conditioning system of the headquarters building of the Public Prose Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974117 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous catering services on an exclusive labor basis with the integrated and on-demand supply of foodstuffs, kitchen utensils, cleani Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974118 Hiring a company specialized in providing vehicle rental services with maintenance, full insurance and free mileage included, on a monthly or daily basis, without a driver, to serv Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974119 Record of prices for future acquisition of signs and materials for signaling external areas and vehicle identification, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the c Deadline11 Nov 2025 9974120 Hiring technical assistance/support and technological updating of the current security solution for firewall computer networks, which represents the acquisition of equipment with L Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974121 Hiring of a legal entity to provide services of a continuous nature of cleaning, conservation and sanitizing and gardening, catering, reception and messaging, on the premises of th Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974122 Acquisition of single mattresses, type D-20 and napa mattresses D-33 single and double, in order to meet the demands of this State Secretariat for Penitentiary Administration of Ma Deadline11 Nov 2025 9974123 Acquisition of Backpack Pump; Sound box; Microphone and projection screen, to meet the demand of the State Secretariat for Agriculture, Supply and Rural Development of the Federal Deadline17 Nov 2025 9974124 Acquisition of 1,200 (one thousand and two hundred) kilos of Extra Refined Salt - Composition: Sodium Chloride, Potassium Iodate and Sodium Ferrocyanide Antihumectants - Packaging: Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974125 Acquisition of technological resources and materials for the computer forensic laboratory (Forensic Stations, Duplicators and Blockers, Adapters and Hard Drives) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9974126 Formation of Unified Price Registration for the occasional supply of Medicines - Group: Miscellaneous 19, aiming to meet the needs of hospitals and establishments linked to the Sta Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974127 Supply of gas exhaust hoods, with installation, aiming to meet the needs of the State Environmental Agency CPRH, according to specifications and quantities provided for in the Term Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974128 Formation of Inaugural Corporate Price Register for the supply of priority antimicrobial medicines, aiming to meet the needs of Direct Administration bodies, special funds, Local A Deadline11 Nov 2025 9974129 Formation of Inaugural Corporate Price Register for contracting the provision of vehicle rental services, classification VS-2, for transporting corpses (rabecão), aiming to meet t Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974130 Cobblestone paving on public roads in the city of Teresina/PI. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974131 Possible purchase of lunch kits for school meals (cup, bowl, aluminum plate coupled with virgin polypropylene, virgin polypropylene tray and a stainless steel spoon). Deadline11 Nov 2025 9974132 The purpose of this tender is to hire an educational or institutional development institution, or a company specialized in educational assessments, for advice, formation of the ass Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974133 Potential acquisition of health supplies belonging to Group 3603 (ARTICLES FOR CME), with the aim of maintaining regular supply to the State Department of Health of the Federal Dis Deadline10 Nov 2025 9974134 Potential acquisition of standardized health supplies belonging to Group 36.30.12: Suture Threads - Polyester, Suture Threads - Silk, Suture Threads - Synthetic and Suture Threads Deadline10 Nov 2025 9974135 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the demand of the 5th Regional Military Police Command in the municipalities of Toledo, Marechal Cândido Rondon Deadline10 Nov 2025 9974136 Cobblestone paving, with a total area of ​​7,560.00 m², in the municipality of Parnaíba - Pi. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974137 Cobblestone paving, with a total area of ​​7,560.00 m², in the municipality of Parnaíba - Pi. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974138 Acquisition of food supplements (aptamil, dianutri, fortini plus, fresubin and others), for human use, which will be used to comply with court decisions, in compliance with the Mun Deadline18 Nov 2025 9974139 Acquisition of medicines for human use (Trichloroacetic Acid, Adenosine) that will be used by patients treated at the Uberlândia Municipal Health Network. Deadline14 Nov 2025 9974140 Future and eventual acquisition of medicines for human use (Clarithromycin, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 25mg, Chlorpromazine 40mg/ml, etc.), which will be used by patients treated Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974141 Future and eventual acquisition of materials for dental use in humans (mouth opener, dental arch) that will be used in the Uberlândia Municipal Health Network. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974143 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of automotive parts and contracting of specialized corrective and preventive maintenance services for light, utility and heavy vehic Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974144 Hiring a company, on a non-exclusive basis, to supply and renew software licenses for the Aruba 7220 wireless controller, including warranty and support from the manufacturer HPE A Deadline10 Nov 2025 9974145 Renovation and adaptation of Block B of SEBRAE-PE, under the unit price contract regime, comprising all stages of the work described, under the sole responsibility of the intereste Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974146 Price registration, in batches, with the aim of hiring a company specialized in the manufacture and supply of personalized physical business cards, Braille business cards and digit Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974147 Hiring of a company specialized in providing a complete dosing system implementation service, with supply of the chemical product Chlorine Gas, to be used in water treatment at SAA Deadline18 Nov 2025 9974148 Hiring of a company to acquire 04 (four) units of SDS MAX drilling/breaking hammers, to be used by the loss team when carrying out surveys on asphalt pavement and sidewalks, in ord Deadline13 Nov 2025 9974149 Price registration for future and eventual purchases of panoramic masks (facial), frames for corrective lenses and filters for use in handling, operation and maintenance activities Deadline12 Nov 2025 9974150 Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of PVC-PBA pipes with special measures to replenish the stock in the SAAE Mogi Mirim/SP warehouse. Deadline11 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us