Brazil Tenders - 30 October 2025

100 tenders published in Brazil on 30 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 October 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Defence, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Defence, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9975156 Morphine,sulfate 30 mg microgranules lc - caps Deadline28 Nov 2025 9975157 TAB. ETORICOXIB 60 MG + THIOCOLCHICOSIDE 8 MG PER UNIT Deadline15 Dec 2025 9975177 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of various construction materials, as specified in the Terms of Reference/Annex I, aiming at the recovery and conservation of springs Deadline11 Nov 2025 9975179 Price Registration for the acquisition of laboratory materials that will be used in the Municipal Health Department Laboratory. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975180 Acquisition of minibuses and minivans for the Municipal Department of Social Assistance, Women and Family of Balneário Camboriú. Deadline12 Nov 2025 9975181 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of chemical products (chlorine, soda ash and sulfate), at the request of the autonomous water and sewage service - saae of th Deadline12 Nov 2025 9975183 Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs (coffee powder, sugar and sweetener), to meet the demands of the municipal departments of the city hall of Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975184 Hiring of a Company Specialized in Executing Services with the Supply of Labor and Equipment to Attend the Maintenance and Implementation of Drainage Elements, Road Infrastructure Deadline17 Nov 2025 9975185 Acquisition of permanent movable assets, evaporative air conditioning installed, which will be used in the Márcio Bastos Ruziska Gymnasium, meeting the needs of the Municipal Depa Deadline12 Nov 2025 9975186 Hiring of a legal entity to supply equipment for solid waste management, including: (i) vacuum cleaner for waste from sweeping, weeding and mowing; and (ii) 1,000 liter garbage con Deadline17 Nov 2025 9975188 Hiring of a specialized company to supply chemical reagents, inputs and consumable materials for carrying out laboratory tests, with the provision of equipment and devices on a len Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975189 Acquisition of cleaning material, including: aluminum cleaner, furniture polish, glass cleaner, multipurpose cleaner and instant cleaner for heavy cleaning, as per the full descrip Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975191 Purchase of top quality mate tea (yerba mate leaves) - 250 gram box. Deadline12 Nov 2025 9975192 Estimated annual acquisition of pulse oximeters to supply the Units of the Municipal Health Department, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through an electronic auction, thro Deadline12 Nov 2025 9975193 Acquisition of hospital supplies to supply basic health units, specialized care and urgent and emergency care, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through the price registrati Deadline12 Nov 2025 9975195 Estimated annual acquisition of hospital supplies, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through electronic auction, through a price registration system. Deadline12 Nov 2025 9975196 Acquisition of frozen fruits and frozen fruit pulp, with point-to-point delivery, duly specified in annex I of the notice, through the price registration system. Deadline11 Nov 2025 9975197 Hiring a company to purchase fabrics, trimmings and craft materials for use by the Municipal Department of Social Assistance and Housing. Deadline11 Nov 2025 9975198 Hiring a company to manufacture unisex uniforms, intended for students in the Bom Retiro municipal education network. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975199 Hiring a specialized company for paving on 16-sided interlocking floors on Rua Edson de Lima, Santa Cruz neighborhood - Municipality of Borda da Mata/MG. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975200 Hiring a legal entity to carry out asphalt resurfacing and road signage on various roads in the Municipality. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975201 Hiring a legal entity to supply, in installments, furniture and equipment to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Education and Culture and air conditioning equipment to s Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975202 Hiring of a specialized legal entity to provide continuous services for the organization, execution, development and evaluation of events, of a sporting, recreational and festive n Deadline12 Nov 2025 9975203 Hiring companies specialized in providing services, through Price Registration, for renting Christmas decoration items, for the 2025 Christmas event, which will be installed in the Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975204 Price Registration for the acquisition of various dental consumables (miscellaneous drills) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9975205 Price registration for purchasing perishable products Deadline11 Nov 2025 9975207 Rental of decoration and furniture items, intended for events held by the Municipality of Campo Largo. The correct description of the items, and other information, are contained i Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975208 Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Complete Google Workspace Package Services to serve the Municipal Health Department of Cantá-RR. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975209 Hiring a specialized company to provide continuous collection, transportation, treatment and environmentally appropriate final disposal services of: percolated effluent liquid (slu Deadline14 Nov 2025 9975210 Acquisition of road machinery and equipment through Agreement n¨ 199/2025, signed with the State Secretariat for Agriculture, Livestock and Supply, aiming to improve traffic condi Deadline17 Nov 2025 9975211 Price registration for purchasing doses of Holstein and Jersey breed bovine semen, liquid nitrogen and inputs necessary to meet the Cascavel Artificial Insemination Program (PIAC Deadline11 Nov 2025 9975223 Price registration for hiring company(s) to supply lunch boxes and snack kits in support of the services of the Mental Health Division of the Municipality of Cascavel CAPS III; CAP Deadline17 Nov 2025 9975224 Hiring a specialized company to provide professionals for the SESAU Therapeutic Residency program. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9975225 Acquisition of frozen fruit pulp (items failed in Auction 90026/2025) for school meals. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9975227 Record of Prices of medicines and supplies intended to meet legal demands directed to the Department of Health Deadline14 Nov 2025 9975291 ARP 03/2025 - INSPECTION KIT - ACQUISITION OF SMALL RECHARGEABLE LED FLASHLIGHT Deadline22 Nov 2025 9976083 Acquisition of various consumable materials for installation of the security camera monitoring system - CCTV for the Riversul Prison Unit Deadline11 Nov 2025 9976094 Medicines Judicial Ampla Quota Deadline11 Nov 2025 9976095 Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Specialized Technical Services to Support PECT Tobacco Control Deadline13 Nov 2025 9976097 Purchase of Consumable Material Trash Bins Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976099 Purchase of mattresses and mattress covers. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976101 Process of Acquisition of Consumable Material (Personal Hygiene, Plastics) for People Deprived of Liberty - Arrested Kit Deadline12 Nov 2025 9976102 Acquisition of Consumable Materials (Bed and Bath) for People Deprived of Liberty - Arrested Kit Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976104 Acquisition of consumer goods for the industrial kitchen of the new Penitentiary Progression Wing Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976106 Acquisition of clothing, sporting equipment, bed, table and bath materials. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9976107 Purchase of Consumable Materials Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976109 Acquisition of Dog Food Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976111 Acquisition of Office consumables, IT and Utensils Deadline11 Nov 2025 9976113 Acquisition of Headsets for use in the healthcare system's Prison Units. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976115 Acquisition of a Generator Set for use in this Headquarters of the Criminal Execution Coordination of the Northwest Region of the State Deadline11 Nov 2025 9976117 Acquisition of consumable materials to replenish stock in the warehouse of the Penal Execution Coordination of the Western Region of the State. Quantities and requirements establis Deadline12 Nov 2025 9976119 Acquisition of foam laminates for the Prison Units of the Penal Execution Coordination of the Western Region. Quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its Annexes Deadline11 Nov 2025 9976120 Acquisition of consumable material - Automotive batteries, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its Annexes. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976122 Creation of a price registration system for future acquisitions of biometric collection equipment for civil and criminal identification, for the Civil Police of the State of São P Deadline17 Nov 2025 9976123 Acquisition of medicines - Legal Action Deadline12 Nov 2025 9976126 Acquisition of Medicines to meet Court Orders Deadline25 Nov 2025 9976127 Acquisition of Materials for Hospital Use to Meet Court Orders. Deadline18 Nov 2025 9976129 Acquisition of Ostomy Material. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976130 Hiring a company to PROVIDE HOME CARE SERVICES TO MEET LEGAL DEMANDS. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9976131 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline11 Nov 2025 9976134 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976135 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands from the Franca-SP Regional Health Department. Deadline11 Nov 2025 9976137 Acquisition of medicine(s) without a specific brand, not included in the price registration minutes, for the care of patient(s) in compliance with a court order. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976139 Acquisition of nutrition(s) without a specific brand, not included in the price registration minutes, for the care of patient(s) in compliance with a court order. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976140 Acquisition of medicine(s) without a specific brand, not included in the price registration minutes, for the care of patient(s) in compliance with a court order. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9976259 REGISTRATION OF THE DANIEL MARCELLOS CAÇADO SERVER IN THE TRAINING EVENTS NOISE AND EMISSIONS FUNDAMENTALS, AEDT TRAINING AND AEDT DATABASES AND DATA INPUT, PROMOTED BY US DOT VOL Deadline16 Nov 2025 9976261 REGISTRATION OF SERVER JOSÉ HUMBERTO DE OLIVEIRA INFANTINI IN THE TRAINING EVENT SPECIAL ACCOUNTING (TCE) ADMINISTRATIVE PROVISIONS, INSTALLATION, DETERMINATION AND RESPONSIBILITY Deadline13 Nov 2025 9976276 EXEMPTION 108/2025 - DEMOLITION SERVICE OF EXISTING PARTITION, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NEW PARTITION. Deadline20 Nov 2025 9976298 REGISTRATION OF THE SERVER DIEGO JOSÉ PEREIRA DA SILVA, IN THE CONDITION OF ADVISOR TO THE DIRECTOR OF ANAC, MR. LUIZ RICARDO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO, TOGETHER WITH ALTA ASSOCIACIÓN Deadline08 Nov 2025 9976356 CONTRACTING COMMON USAGE LICENSE SERVICES FOR IT SOLUTION TO ASSIST TRANSLATION OF THE CAT TOOL TYPE (COMPUTER-AIDED/COMPUTER-ASSISTED TRANSLATION TOOL, OR Deadline31 Oct 2025 9976357 Acquisition of Cast Iron Manhole Covers, according to the notice and its annexes. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9977284 Hiring of a company specialized in providing urban mobility services, referring to the rental and maintenance of an integrated platform Deadline28 Nov 2025 9977607 Concreting service - fck 25 mpa concrete. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9978873 Acquisition of consumable material (less lethal ammunition and grenade). Deadline28 Dec 2025 9980159 implementation of a telemetry system in water meters Deadline30 Oct 2025 9987366 Acquisition of adhesive labels for "VOID" type security seals. Deadline11 Nov 2025 9987576 Subject: Electronic Auction - Acquisition of sanitizing agents, surgical gowns, and supplies for processing and sterilizing healthcare products (Part III). Deadline07 Nov 2025 9990400 Price Registration for Dental Materials Deadline11 Nov 2025 9990401 Acquisition of equipment for equine training, of the mechanical round pen type, with characteristics similar to the equipment shown in the image, according to the specifications pr Deadline11 Nov 2025 9990402 Acquisition of Inputs for the Degraded Areas Recovery Program (PRAD) Deadline17 Nov 2025 9990403 Acquisition of Tables and Chairs packed in a case. Deadline11 Nov 2025 9990404 Purchase of Cleaning and Pool Materials Deadline11 Nov 2025 9990405 Supply, through SRP Price Registration System, Implements for soil preparation in the state of Goiás, distributed in 8 items. Deadline14 Nov 2025 9990406 Supply, via the SRP Price Registration System, of a vacuum suction truck (septic tank) with an 8,000 l tank, for the area of ​​operation in the 9th Regional Superintendence of Deadline11 Nov 2025 9990407 Supply, through the SRP Price Registration System, of implements for forage farming and weed control for the state of Goiás, distributed in 4 items. Deadline11 Nov 2025 9990408 Hiring Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services for Generating Sets from FAYS. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9990409 Acquisition of Toys, Games and Sensory Integration Equipment, for use in activities related to the needs of Occupational Therapy, Speech Therapy and Physiotherapy Clinics. Deadline14 Nov 2025 9990410 Acquisition of acoustic booths to meet the needs of the National Civil Aviation Agency (ANAC), in São José dos Campos/SP Deadline11 Nov 2025 9990411 The purpose of this contract is to meet the need to purchase foodstuffs for use in school units, with a view to ensuring a regular supply of food to students, in accordance with th Deadline11 Dec 2025 9990412 Acquisition of foodstuffs to serve students at the Escola Estadual Cívico Militar União, for the year 2026. Deadline17 Dec 2025 9990413 Acquisition of foodstuffs to serve students of the Tocantins State Military College Support Association for the 2026 academic year Deadline23 Dec 2025 9990414 Acquisition of Foodstuffs, for the 2026 academic year. Deadline18 Dec 2025 9990415 Acquisition of Disposable Materials for the BANT Subsistence Section. PAG 67222.012036/2025-69. Deadline11 Nov 2025 9990416 Acquisition of graphic materials for the Tenders and Contracts Coordination and Monitoring Group (GCALC). Deadline11 Nov 2025 9990417 Hiring a company to supply electricity from a renewable source of type I5 (encouraged with a 50% discount on TUSD rates), in the Free Contracting Environment (ACL), Retail modality Deadline14 Nov 2025 9990423 Acquisition of office materials. Deadline11 Nov 2025 9990424 Acquisition of foodstuffs for school meals for students enrolled at the Salmon do Amaral Brito State School in 2026. Deadline16 Dec 2025 9990425 Price registration for contracting maintenance and conservation services for National Residential Property (PNR) in order to meet the demands of the Military Villages of the Air Fo Deadline13 Nov 2025 9990426 Acquisition of Women's Uniforms Deadline11 Nov 2025 9990962 GPS (Global Navigation Satellite System) and rectification. Deadline28 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us