Brazil Tenders - 4 November 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

424 tenders published in Brazil on 4 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 4 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 4 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10038705 Acquisition of Paving Laboratory consumables for the Center for Aeronautical Engineering Studies and Projects Deadline17 Nov 2025 10038747 Hiring of continuous driver services, including the payment of daily wages, to meet the needs of the Regional Center for Nuclear Sciences of the Midwest (CRCN-CO), to be carried ou Deadline17 Nov 2025 10038793 Acquisition of inputs for the Machining workshop I Deadline13 Nov 2025 10038800 Acquisition of biodegradable cups for water and coffee, through the price registration system, to meet the demands of the Legislative Chamber of the Federal District (CLDF), in acc Deadline13 Nov 2025 10038801 Hiring a company specialized in providing continuous travel agency services and related services, comprising: information on options, issuance, reservation, booking, rescheduling a Deadline24 Nov 2025 10038802 Contracting to carry out construction work on the new laboratory building, technical area, substation, urbanization and accessibility of the immediate surroundings of the CEFET-MG Deadline18 Nov 2025 10041007 Estudo de Linha de Base (ELB) da Avaliação de Impacto Deadline17 Nov 2025 10041155 Infraestrutura Regional Sustentável (FDIRS) Deadline10 Nov 2025 10041253 Territorialização, georreferenciamento e análise de dados populacionais em Saúde Deadline17 Nov 2025 10041620 PROVIDING ADMINISTRATION, INTERMEDIATION, SUPPLY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR FOOD VOUCHERS, Deadline03 Dec 2025 10044543 Supply, through the SRP Price Registration System, of fishing kits, excavated ponds, fish marketing, dairy farming and milk expansion tanks, for the state of Goiás, distributed in Deadline14 Nov 2025 10044546 Acquisition of pregnancy tests (Clinical Diagnosis Reagent 5) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10044549 Intention to register prices for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF CORRELATES (MISCELLANEOUS) 04, (FOR ITEMS 7,8, 17 and 18), THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON COMPRAS NET DIFFER FROM Deadline18 Nov 2025 10044551 Intention to Register Prices for the future and possible ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (ANAESTHETICS AND TABLETS) DFD-IRP No. 084/2025. (FOR SOME ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS PRESENT IN COM Deadline18 Nov 2025 10044553 Intention to Register Prices for the future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (HIGH COST) - IRP No. 097/2025. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10044555 Purchase of personal hygiene items. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10044557 Intention to register the price, for future and possible acquisition of MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES. (PARA O ITEM 02, AS DESCRIÇÕES PRESENTES NO COMPRASGOV NÃO ATENDEM EM SUA TOTALI Deadline25 Nov 2025 10044560 Intention to register prices for future and possible ACQUISITION OF EDUCATIONAL KITS (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON COMPRAS NET DIFFER FROM THE TERMS OF REFERENCE, C Deadline18 Nov 2025 10044561 Acquisition of Hospital Materials. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10044564 Multichannel customer service services, intended for the ANEEL Call Center, involving planning, implementation, operation, management, administration, supervision, monitoring, phys Deadline18 Nov 2025 10044568 Acquisition of equipment for the kitchen, restaurant and cafeteria of the Legislative Assembly of Santa Catarina. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046376 Record of price for purchasing school meals for students enrolled in the 2026 academic year at the Manoel Estevão de Souza Full-Time State School. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10046377 Hiring preventive and corrective maintenance services for equipment of different models and manufacturers, with the supply of parts, for the Fortaleza Health Group. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10046378 Acquisition of Equipment for the Digitization of the Dentistry Subdivision of the Natal Aeronautical Hospital Center. PAG: 67222.021203/2024-81 Deadline14 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us