Brazil Tenders - 17 November 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

252 tenders published in Brazil on 17 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 17 November 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 17 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10174925 Record of prices for future and eventual hiring of company(ies) specialized in providing apartment/accommodation services, auditorium, food, coffee break, coffee and water supply a Deadline01 Dec 2025 10174928 Formation of Price Records for the acquisition of Cleaning Material to meet the demands of the various units/bodies of Ufes, according to the conditions, quantities, specifications Deadline27 Nov 2025 10174929 Contracting of work for the construction of the Multipurpose Didactic Complex of Biotechnology and Production - Center I, at the Multidisciplinary Center of Luís Eduardo Magalhãe Deadline29 Nov 2025 10174930 Company specialized in the provision of continuous pest and urban vector control services through pest control, with the supply of all materials and the use of all equipment, tools Deadline01 Dec 2025 10174972 Price Registration for future and eventual hiring of companies specialized in providing various technical-informative materials for free distribution, aiming to meet IDARON's needs Deadline28 Nov 2025 10174996 Price registration for future and eventual contracting of a data integration solution, data science, expansion of the qlik platform and related data & analytics services, aiming to Deadline01 Dec 2025 10175307 Hiring of a company specialized in providing continuous armed and unarmed property surveillance services within the scope of CBTU/STU-JOP. Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175549 Construction of a wall with railing, restoration of a metal roof, sidewalk with interlocking floor and recovery of lighting posts at the Regional Superintendence in Paraíba, in ac Deadline02 Dec 2025 10175635 Hiring a Company Specializing in Rental Services for Air-conditioned Rooms, Closing Partitions, Enclosures (With Fixed Legs), Furniture, Electrical Installation and Logical Install Deadline11 Dec 2025 10175644 Price Registration for the supply of MOBILE CONTAINMENT GRIDS AND CLOSURE PLATES for the Federal Police Superintendency in the state of Rio de Janeiro SR/PF/RJ, in accordance with Deadline27 Nov 2025 10175685 Hiring of continuous administrative support service, to be carried out with exclusive dedication of labor, in the categories of kitchen maid, building maintenance assistant, admini Deadline01 Dec 2025 10176992 Price registration for the supply of male urinal/parrot urine collector with lid - single use Deadline28 Nov 2025 10177005 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF PAPER, CREPED 30 cm x 30 cm, 50 cm x 50 cm, 90 cm x 90 cm, 120 cm x 120 cm, PACKAGING FOR STERILIZATION BY HYDROGEN PEROXIDE PLASMA TYPE TYVEK Deadline01 Dec 2025 10177013 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MESALAZINE 500 MG SUPPOSITORY - ACCESS SUS Deadline28 Nov 2025 10177014 ACQUISITION of DENTAL MATERIAL: PLUMBIFFEROUS APRON. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10177015 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF OSTOMY BAG WITH CUTABLE SYNTHETIC RESIN 10 TO 35 MM; AYRES SPATULA, PLASTIC; VAGINAL SPECULUM, DISPOSABLE, STERILE - SIZE L Deadline28 Nov 2025 10177016 Aims to REGISTER PRICES FOR THE SUPPLY OF INJECTABLE ANTIMICROBIAL MEDICINES II, STANDARDIZED BY THE MUNICIPAL LIST OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES (REMUME/SP) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10177017 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR SUPPLY OF COVER FOR STERILE SURGICAL MICROSCOPE 137 CM X 305 CM Deadline28 Nov 2025 10177018 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF WATERPROOF APRON FOR USE IN PURGE Deadline28 Nov 2025 10177019 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MISCELLANEOUS MMH - LEGAL ACTION Deadline01 Dec 2025 10177020 Hiring a specialized company to carry out preventive, predictive and corrective maintenance services for the digital radiocommunication system of the Metropolitan Civil Guard - GCM Deadline05 Dec 2025 10177021 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN ENGINEERING TO EXECUTE THE REVITALIZATION AND REQUALIFICATION WORKS OF TRAVESSA ORIENTE - GRAJAÚ, SÃO PAULO - SP, IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TERMS OF Deadline29 Nov 2025 10177022 Hiring a company specialized in engineering or architecture to carry out the revitalization of Viela Guanabara at Rua Rosa de Vênus, 228 Jardim Azano I, São Paulo SP, in accordan Deadline29 Nov 2025 10177023 Hiring a company specialized in engineering and architecture to carry out revitalization and requalification works on Estrada do Porto - Jardim Marilda - São Paulo. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10177024 Hiring a company specialized in engineering or architecture to carry out the revitalization of Praça do Myrna On Av. Antônio Carlos Benjamin dos Santos, in accordance with the Te Deadline29 Nov 2025 10177025 HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO PROVIDE PRINTING SERVICES, with PRINTERS AND MULTIFUNCTIONAL COMPANIES, INCLUDING INSTALLATION, TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND ON-SITE MAINTENANCE (INCLUDING Deadline02 Dec 2025 10177026 Hiring an engineering or architecture company to adapt the municipal public area on Rua Ferrúcio Sandoli, no. 441 - São Paulo-SP Deadline29 Nov 2025 10177027 Hiring an engineering or architecture company to adapt the municipal public area on Rua Peixoto de Melo Filho, no. 368 - São Paulo-SP Deadline29 Nov 2025 10177028 Hiring an engineering or architecture company to adapt the municipal public area on Rua Marcelino Teles, no. 51 - São Paulo-SP Deadline29 Nov 2025 10177029 Hiring of a Company Specialized in Installation, Operation and Rental of a 170 Kva Generator Group, Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of the 500 Kva Primary Cabin of the Power Deadline02 Dec 2025 10177030 Elevator uninstallation, installation and maintenance services. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10177031 Acquisition of parts for vehicles - GM S10 from Sub-G. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10177032 Acquisition of Spray Paint, 360ml can, in red Deadline27 Nov 2025 10177033 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of office graphic material (folder for rural producer invoices), to meet the needs of the Economic Expansion Secretariat of the Deadline03 Dec 2025 10177034 Tender for the Hiring of a company to rent materials to carry out the 5th cycle of CastraPet-PR, CASTRAPet/PR Program, regulated under protocol 23.680.049-0, aiming to meet the nee Deadline08 Dec 2025 10177035 Acquisition of toys to distribute them to all children in the municipality in accordance with Municipal Law 528/2025, in the week before Christmas, through the Municipal Department Deadline27 Nov 2025 10177036 Hiring a company to build blocks (bases) for new installations, maintenance and/or replacement of lamps and poles on streets, squares and avenues in the municipality of Ubiratã. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10177037 Hiring a company for the CONSTRUCTION OF A CENTER SPECIALIZED IN REHABILITATION - CER. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10177038 Price registration for the acquisition of a 50-inch 4k professional monitor to be used in monitoring centers, in support of the Municipal Department of Public Security and Traffic Deadline01 Dec 2025 10177290 Provision of services for the implementation, administration, management, issuance, monitoring, and supply of magnetic cards Deadline14 Dec 2025 10184915 RAC System Components, Equipment, Tools and Consumables Deadline03 Dec 2025 10184940 Estudo de Linha de Base (ELB) da Avaliação de Impacto Deadline21 Nov 2025 10184984 Manifestação de Interesse - Substituição de Equipamentos Deadline31 Dec 2025 10185257 Territorialization, georeferencing, and population data analysis in health. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10185350 UNFPA - Aquisição de Gravímetros Deadline02 Dec 2025 10187883 Specialized Service for the Energy Sector of the National GHG Inventory Deadline25 Nov 2025 10189362 Supply of various equipment (household appliances, kitchen equipment, ice makers and photovoltaic panels, among others) to strengthen artisanal fishing Deadline02 Dec 2025 10193156 ARP 03/2025 - INSPECTION KIT - ACQUISITION OF SMALL RECHARGEABLE LED FLASHLIGHT Deadline22 Nov 2025 10193157 EXEMPTION 108/2025 - DEMOLITION SERVICE OF EXISTING PARTITION, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NEW PARTITION. Deadline20 Nov 2025 10193158 EXEMPTION 90007/2025 - ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT (DRONES). Deadline03 Dec 2025 10193196 REGINALDO LIRA DE ARAÚJO SERVER REGISTRATION IN THE EVENT - ADVANCED TOPICS IN INCIDENT HANDLING Deadline03 Dec 2025 10193203 REGISTRATION OF THE SERVER MOISES DE MORAES BEZERRA IN THE TRAINING EVENT THEORETICAL AIRPLANE FLIGHT INSTRUCTOR COURSE, PROMOTED BY ATC ESCOLA DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL LTDA Deadline07 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us