Brazil Tenders - 25 November 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

449 tenders published in Brazil on 25 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 25 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10297862 Price registration for the acquisition of Stones Deadline04 Dec 2025 10297863 Acquisition of national and foreign bibliographic materials. Deadline05 Dec 2025 10297864 Hiring a Company to Renovate Blocks 1, 2, 3, 4, Annex I, Refectory and Court of the UFRR Application College. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10297868 Renovation of the building of the Directorate of the Agricultural Sciences Center and Central Library of the Cauamé Campus of UFRR Deadline09 Dec 2025 10297872 Rental of 3/4 truck with additional cabin, scissor platform and body, without driver Deadline05 Dec 2025 10297882 Hiring a specialized company to carry out the adjustment/revitalization service of the Campus's electrical network, according to the Notice and annexes. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10297896 The purpose of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the eventual acquisition of high-speed pens for the regular operation of Dental Clinics, in accordance wi Deadline04 Dec 2025 10297944 Registration of maternity kit prices - Municipal Department of Social Assistance Deadline11 Dec 2025 10297988 Hiring a Specialized Company to provide hosting services for websites, emails, systems and Municipal applications - Municipal Government Secretariat Deadline12 Dec 2025 10297996 Supply and installation of roller blinds, with manual and remote activation, vertical blinds with blackout and horizontal aluminum blinds in units of the TRE-MG Secretariat and in Deadline10 Dec 2025 10297997 Hiring a specialized company to supply dental materials to meet the needs of the Direct Health Assistance Division (DSAUD) of the Federal District Court of Auditors (TCDF). Deadline04 Dec 2025 10297998 Hiring a company specialized in ceremonial services and/or event organization, with a view to providing receptionists Deadline10 Dec 2025 10297999 Hiring a company for continuous supply of mineral water, carried out on demand, in the buildings of the Judiciary of the State of Rio Grande do Norte (PJRN). Deadline10 Dec 2025 10298000 Record of prices for the eventual acquisition of audio equipment, intended for the replacement of existing equipment and the consequent modernization, improvement and standardizati Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298001 Registration of prices for the acquisition of devices for fire detection and alarm systems to be used in the Ruy Barbosa Forum. Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298002 Acquisition of radio transceivers and accessories for Judicial Police Agents of the TRT6th Region. Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298003 Acquisition of packaging and packaging materials for the 2026 Elections Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298004 Acquisition of 02 (two) new vehicles, of the service class, 100% electric, according to the specifications below, as part of the payment for the acquisition of new vehicles, 02 (tw Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298005 Auction no.: 21/2025 - Acquisition of Laboratory Equipment for the Federal University of Alagoas. Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298006 Electric elevator, including installation, assembly, commissioning tests and other materials necessary for the operation of the equipment. Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298007 Acquisition of tractors and gardening machines. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298008 Register price for the acquisition of Electrical Materials necessary to carry out the maintenance services of this SINFRA in the various buildings of UFPE Campus Recife and for the Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298009 Rental of dump trucks, with driver Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298010 Minutes of price registration for wood supply Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298124 Record of prices for new compatible cartridges, toners and printer supplies, for use in departments of the Departments of Management, Innovation and Technology, Health and Public S Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298125 Acquisition of a barcode patient identification bracelet. Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298129 Acquisition of Catheter for Embolectomy, Iodoform, Ionomer (Dental), Laryngeal Mask and Probes Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298135 The purpose of this tender is to register prices for hiring a specialized company for the possible supply of manufacturer/genuine parts and accessories or original/manufacturer rep Deadline11 Dec 2025 10298146 Acquisition of syringes for injection pumps Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298149 Acquisition of Surgical Glove n 7.0 and Sterile Glove n 8.0 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298151 Acquisition of Hemodynamic items, Polyester Sanding Strip for Restorations Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298155 Acquisition of Suture Threads Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298161 Paper Towel Acquisition Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298166 Acquisition of Infusion Pump, Burette and Photosensitive Equipment. Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298169 Acyclovir, Ampicillin, Zirconium Cyclosilicate, Colchicine, Everolimus, Sufentanil Zinc Gluconate and Nutritional Supplement Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298173 Preventative and Corrective Maintenance Services for Lifting Platforms/Elevator With Supply of Parts Being 01 Alfa Elevator - 02 Alfa Lifting Platforms and 01 Lifting Platform: Mon Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298175 Hiring Corporate Printing and Reprography Service through Outsourcing. Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298191 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual hiring of a company to provide specialized services in cleaning, preventive and corrective maintenance, installation and uninstallation o Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298208 Record of prices for future and possible acquisitions of contracting a company specialized in providing services for the preparation, transportation and launching of conventional F Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298226 Price registration for future and eventual purchases of uniforms to meet the needs of employees, athletes and students of the Basic Education Network of Mogi Mirim/SP Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298239 Acquisition of regular gasoline, hydrated ethanol fuel, S10 diesel oil and S500 diesel oil, for the 2026 financial year Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298325 Hiring specialized services in installation, configuration, maintenance of IP Video Monitoring System (CCTV) and supply of materials to meet the needs of the Municipality of Perdõ Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298352 Provision of mowing and weeding services Deadline10 Dec 2025 10298354 Price Registration for Cont. of emp. specialized in Occupational Safety and Medicine, to carry out reports, expertise, complementary and occupational exams, such as: admission, dis Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298366 Price Registration for the acquisition of hydraulic materials to be used in the construction of a water supply network. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298371 Price Registration for the acquisition of school supplies for the 2026 financial year, valid for 12 (twelve) months, including deliveries in installments, directly to school units, Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298420 Hiring a legal entity to provide specialized installation, uninstallation, preventive and corrective maintenance services for split-type air conditioning units and mechanical venti Deadline10 Dec 2025 10298708 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Straight Desks to meet the furniture demand for Block 03 of FESJ. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298959 Price Registration for the acquisition of materials and equipment intended for maintenance and repairs of the property and public security devices of the Municipal Government of Pr Deadline10 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us