Brazil Tenders - 28 November 2025

105 tenders published in Brazil on 28 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 November 2025, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10346122 Implementation of Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of tools, hardware and electrical equipment for renovation, manufacture of floats and Christmas decorations Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346125 Hiring legal person(s) to provide rental, execution, installation, operation, assembling, dismantling and maintenance services for tent structures, LED panels, sound and lighting a Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346198 Hiring a company specialized in providing services for the execution of pyrotechnic shows, including supply, assembly, firing, technical monitoring, disassembly and cleaning of the Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346200 Acquisition of uniforms, personal protective equipment (PPE) and support materials for CCHSA/CAVN/UFPB students. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346201 Contracting of an internet access data link to serve the connection between the Manaus Regional Center (CR-MN) and the meteorological radars of Boa Vista/RR, Cruzeiro do Sul/AC, Ma Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346202 Hiring a Company to Supply, Assemble and Operationalize the Pumps for the Execution of a Pyrotechnic Show That Will Make Up the Program for the New Year's Eve Event 2025-2026 on 12 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346203 Hiring an SD-WAN connectivity solution for Codevasf's headquarters and its decentralized units, including the provision of connectivity links and Next Generation Firewall equipment Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346204 Hiring of a company for the continued acquisition of fuel (Regular Gasoline) to serve the Vehicle Fleet of the Municipal Social Assistance Fund of Santa Terezinha PE. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10346206 Record of prices for purchasing road marking paints for the Signage Department, Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346213 Acquisition of ophthalmological equipment to meet the demand of the Health Department of the municipality of Montes Claros MG. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346214 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and possible ACQUISITION OF GENERAL CONSERVATION MATERIALS TO MEET THE NEEDS OF SCHOOL UNITS AND THE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN ADDITION TO, EXCEPTIONALL Deadline13 Jan 2026 10346215 Acquisition of a hatchback vehicle to meet the administrative needs of the executive secretariat for women's policy and promotion of diversity. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346216 Price registration for Possible and Future Acquisition of Construction Material to meet the demands of the Municipality of Pacajá/PA, Related Departments and Municipal Social Assi Deadline15 Dec 2025 10346217 Record of prices for future and possible acquisition of consumable materials and permanent goods intended to meet the operational, structural and maintenance needs of signaling, in Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346218 LIGHT VEHICLE (NEW) ZERO KM HATCH TYPE, WITH THE FOLLOWING MINIMUM SPECIFICATIONS: passenger car, minimum engine, with 71 hp, zero kilometer, model and year of manufacture 2025/202 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346219 Acquisition of cleaning materials. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346220 Acquisition of new, unused equipment for the dental office. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346221 Acquisition of new, unused blinds and appliances Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346222 Acquisition of vehicles according to SESA resolution no. 1,357/2025 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346223 Acquisition of flower seedlings, shrubs, tree seedlings, fertilizers, black soil, grass, and inputs for planting. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346224 Purchase of disposable diapers Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346225 Price Registration for the purchase of antiseptics for use in the Health Equipment of the Municipality of the Estancia Hidromineral de Poá. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346226 Hiring a specialized company to provide light vehicle maintenance services, with the supply of parts. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10346227 Hiring a company for asphalt paving, with infrastructure execution in Hot Machined Bituminous Concrete (CBUQ), on Avenida Celso Roth, section 03 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346228 Hiring a company for rental, supply of materials, metal structures, Christmas lighting elements, including the entire installation, and subsequent removal, for the public decoratio Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346229 Hiring a company to supply the necessary inputs and install vinyl flooring in the CAPS I Building (Psychosocial Care Center I) in Prudentópolis/PR. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10346230 FORMATION OF PRICE REGISTRATION FOR POSSIBLE RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT, OPERATED BY CONTRACTOR'S EMPLOYEES, to meet the needs of SEMCONSESP, according to conditions, quantities and requi Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346231 Acquisition of fertilizer and other inputs for the green future program, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in this Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346232 Hiring a company to provide Teleradiology services, with the preparation of exam reports and delivery of digital results to the Imaging Diagnostic Unit at CHU-UFPA Deadline17 Dec 2025 10346233 Record of prices for eventual and future hiring of an engineering company to, on demand, provide renovation and maintenance services for wooden bridges, to meet the needs of the mu Deadline19 Dec 2025 10346234 Price Registration for the acquisition of Reinforced Concrete Pipes for Sewage Networks, according to the notice and its annexes. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10346235 Asphalt resurfacing of official public roads, according to the notice and its annexes. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346236 Hiring a company for Asphalt Resurfacing of Official Public Roads in the municipality of Ribeirão Preto, according to the notice and its annexes. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346237 Hiring a legal entity to provide motorcycle vehicle rental services with a driver, aims to meet the demand for agile, efficient and safe transport in urban and/or rural areas, wher Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346238 HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO MANUFACTURE AND SUPPLY PATRONIZED MEDICAL PRESCRIPTIONS, INTENDED FOR BASIC HEALTH UNITS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF RIO DAS PEDRAS SP, TO SERVE THE HEAL Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346239 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF TROPHIES, MEDALS AND COMMEMORATIVE PLATES FOR SPORTS COMPETITIONS, TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE SESPEL SPORTS AND LEISURE SECRETARIAT, ACCORDING TO Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346240 Hiring a company to carry out work to expand the Basic Health Unit of Bairro Itaipu in Salto Do Lontra Pr. according to the project and with own resources, for a maximum value of R Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346241 Price registration for CONTRACTING MEDICINAL OXYGEN GAS SUPPLY SERVICES, AIMING TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH DEPARTMENT OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SANTA MARIA DO PARÁ/PA Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346242 ACQUISITION OF TOYS, EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND SPORTS MATERIAL, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its Annexes. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10346243 Hiring of a company for the continued acquisition of fuels (Regular Gasoline and S10 Diesel Oil) to serve the Vehicle Fleet of the Municipal Health Fund of Santa Terezinha PE Deadline09 Dec 2025 10346244 Hiring of specialized technical services in civil engineering for the Construction of 01 (one) Square in Sítio Chapadinha, District of Inhuçu, Municipality of São Benedito CE Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346245 Hiring of specialized technical services in civil engineering for the Construction of 01 (one) Square in Sítio Pau D´arco, Rural Zone of the Municipality of São Benedito CE Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346246 Acquisition of a NEW VEHICLE, for the Department of Agriculture and Environment, with free resources, to meet its demands and the public interest of the Municipality of São Jorge Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346247 Provision of licensing services for the computer program called Adobe Creative Cloud. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346248 Acquisition of 01 (one) new SUV type vehicle, in accordance with the specifications contained in this Terms of Reference. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10346253 Hiring a company specialized in providing supply, implementation, data migration, training, technical support and monthly licensing services for an integrated administrative manage Deadline15 Dec 2025 10346257 Price Registration for the acquisition of network servers, racks, VMware software licensing, ToR and management switches, warranty and installation service, in accordance with the Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346260 Register prices for possible contracting of Microsoft 365 Enterprise licensing, in the Software as a Service modality, through an authorized Cloud Solution Provider (CSP), with reg Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346261 The object of the bidding is the registration of prices for future and eventual acquisitions of ELISA KITs, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346265 The object of the bidding is the provision of PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES, WITH PARTS REPLACEMENT, IN 05 (FIVE) ELECTRIC POWER GENERATOR GROUPS, INSTALLED IN UNI Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346270 The object of the bidding is the provision of rental services for vehicles such as intermediate pickups, light trucks and motorcycles, under the conditions established in this Noti Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346273 The object of the bidding is the provision of training/training services for retired civil servants and pensioners and preparation for retirement of public servants eligible for re Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346277 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, under the conditions established in this notice and its annex Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346285 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of orthoses and prostheses, through judicial demand, under the conditions established in th Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346291 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Purchases of Medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346301 Acquisition of medicine and race for the SC CG of the Security and Defense Group, of the Instruction and Adaptation Center of the Air Force Deadline16 Dec 2025 10346307 Hiring of a specialized company to adapt the aircraft Hangar in the 1st General Employment Helicopter Squadron of the South (EsqdHU-51), under the conditions established in the Ter Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346309 Furniture utensils Deadline09 Dec 2025 10346312 Provision of specialized penetration testing services (pentest) and awareness campaign for CODEVASF. Covering vulnerability assessment, running tests on applications, workstations, Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346313 Acquisition of administrative vehicles to serve NU CEO/ESE. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346314 Acquisition of planned furniture, including installation, to structure the new Regional Pharmacy Council of the State of Rondônia, in accordance with quantities and requirements e Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346316 Hiring a company specialized in providing digital notification sending services, by e-mail, with legal validity and legal proof of delivery, including the specific services necessa Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346318 Price Record relating to the possible acquisition of non-assistance furniture for the HU-UFSC/EBSERH, in order to meet the needs of the Professor Polydoro Ernani de São Thiago Uni Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346320 Acquisition of safety and protection materials for missions or activities involving Chemical, Biological, Radiological and Nuclear Defense, coordinated by the Institute of Aerospac Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346321 Acquisition of Surgical Center materials and Material and Sterilization Center. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10346322 Supply of 1 (one) Amphibious type hydraulic excavator unit for PPIs (Public Irrigation Projects) in the state of Alagoas. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346323 Hiring a specialized company to provide collection, transportation and final disposal services, in a landfill licensed by CETESB, of waste from areas of operation, product sales, c Deadline15 Dec 2025 10346324 Engineering service - Repair of the roof of the 3rd GptLog, including all necessary materials and services. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346325 Hiring of Common Engineering Service for Modernization and Maintenance of the PNR elevator - Edf General Sampaio Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346326 Unhealthy Wardrobes Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346327 Price Registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for future acquisitions of various packaging materials to meet the needs of the Mineral Resources Research Company - CPRM Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346328 Hiring of a company specialized in providing laboratory services for physical-chemical and bacteriological analysis, certifying the quality of the water used by Companhia Docas do Deadline18 Dec 2025 10346329 Hiring of a legal entity specialized in providing services and advice in the area of ​​Occupational Safety and Occupational Health Engineering within the scope of CONAB MATRIZ, Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346330 Price Registration -90138/2025 - for the eventual acquisition of OPME WITH LENDING in order to meet the needs of Hospital Ana Nery, a unit that is part of the Hospital and Health C Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346331 Acquisition of materials for Neurosurgery procedures, with emphasis on HIGH PRECISION SURGICAL DRILLS with equipment on loan basis 2025, in accordance with the quantities and speci Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346332 Hiring a company specialized in providing continuous concierge and civil fire services for the CHC/UFPR. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10346333 Record of prices for the acquisition of materials for permanent use to meet the needs of the Headquarters, Inspectorates and Offices of Crea-SC. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346334 The purpose of this notice is the hiring of a VoIP Telephony provider accredited as a Fixed Switched Telephone Service (STFC), with a completely cloud-based solution, in the SaaS m Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346335 Price registration aimed at purchasing ergonometric chairs for employees and presidency of the regional dentistry council of Mato Grosso Deadline09 Dec 2025 10346336 Supply of personal protective glasses and protective packaging Deadline10 Dec 2025 10346337 Hiring a specialized company to carry out adaptation services, with the supply of equipment, materials and labor, common engineering service under the terms of Technical Note IBR n Deadline18 Dec 2025 10346338 Hiring a specialized company to provide travel agency services, comprising the services of quotation, reservation, issuance, booking, rescheduling and cancellation of national and Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346339 Price registration for the provision of continued personal mobile telephone services (SMP), with the provision of smartphones and pen modems on a lending basis, mobile data plans a Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346340 Purchase of coffee (500g), sweet and savory biscuits and coffee percolator for the ROAD DEPARTMENT OF THE STATE OF PARANÁ DER/PR, headquarters, offices and regional offices. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10346341 Assignment of use to carry out support activities, barbershop, for a fee, in the facilities of the General Department of Personnel (DGP) area of ​​17.34 m2, located on the prem Deadline09 Dec 2025 10346342 Hiring a specialized company to provide professional technical services for industrial machining, including lathe, milling, welding, planing, cutting, pressing and dynamic balancin Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346343 Provision of environmental consultancy services for the preparation of the Environmental Control Report - RCA, the Environmental Control Plan - PCA and technical assistance for obt Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346344 Acquisition of Sports Equipment, in order to improve the resources available to maintain quality in mental health care for the indigenous population. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10346345 Acquisition of construction materials for the renovation, expansion and maintenance of Basic Indigenous Health Units UBSIs, with the aim of meeting the needs of DSEI Araguaia. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10346346 Acquisition of permanent health materials and medical-hospital equipment, to meet the needs of the Special Indigenous Health District Interior Sul (DSEI/ISUL). Deadline09 Dec 2025 10346347 Hiring a company to build tubular wells in the villages most affected by the drought, in the DSEI/MRSA coverage area. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346348 Acquisition of electric Gynecological Tables, Necropsy Tables with cranial support, crusher, hydroaspirator and automatic elevation, Binocular Colposcope, Stainless Steel Stretcher Deadline09 Dec 2025 10346349 Acquisition of standardized neuropsychological tests, cognitive assessment protocols and support materials for clinical use in the neuropsychology service of the Frei Paulino Balda Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346350 Hiring a specialized company to carry out engineering and civil construction services, with the objective of carrying out work on the new Justice Forum of the District of Careiro d Deadline12 Dec 2025 10346351 Acquisition of electric hospital beds with Balkan frame Deadline09 Dec 2025 10346396 Construction of the command pavilion of the 5th Jungle Anti-Aircraft Artillery Group (5th GAAAe Sl), in Manaus/AM Deadline12 Dec 2025 10347303 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas in bulk for consumption in the months of January to December 2026. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10350452 Self-Adhesive Label, Coated Paper, Deadline25 Dec 2025 10350468 Obras de urbanizacao e unidades habitacionais na Vila Cabana Pai Tomas Deadline27 Jan 2026 10355881 CONCESSÃO DAS RODOVIAS ESTADUAIS MS-377 e MS-240 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10356735 UNDP - AQUISIÇÃO DE SOLUÇÕES COMPLETAS DE MOBILIÁRIOS CORPORATIVOS Deadline05 Dec 2025 10356987 Price registration for the procurement of future unmarked police vehicles for the São Paulo Civil Police Fleet. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10359117 Acquisition of Furniture, Appliances and ICT items Deadline09 Dec 2025 10361123 REGISTRATION OF SERVANTS ALBERTO GONÇALVES DE PINHO, ÁLVARO ANTÔNIO CASTELLO BRANCO, MARCOS CÁSSIO GOULART, MARCOS FLAVIO GARAZA BARBIERI, MAX CHANDLER RODRIGUES, MODESTO GOMEZ Deadline27 Dec 2025 10363052 Acquisition of an industrial stove.coffee machine and pressure washer Deadline25 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us