Brazil Tenders - 8 December 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

442 tenders published in Brazil on 8 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 8 December 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 8 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10506889 Hiring a specialized company for the manufacture, supply, delivery and assembly of custom furniture, intended for equipping the headquarters of the institutional reception service, Deadline23 Dec 2025 10506920 Possible acquisition of cleaning materials intended to meet the needs of the 17th Mechanized Cavalry Regiment. Deadline18 Dec 2025 10507127 Hiring a company specialized in providing preventive and corrective maintenance services for GMG (generator motor group), including supply of labor, tools, equipment and consumable Deadline22 Dec 2025 10507128 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of Traffic Education materials for the Federal Highway Police, including tents, inflatables and drunkenness simulator glasses, for T Deadline19 Dec 2025 10507129 Hiring a company specialized in preventive and corrective maintenance services for air conditioning devices with parts supply. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10507131 Hiring of a company specialized in carrying out works to adapt the Municipal Nursery, located at Rua Júlio César, nº 1.101, Jardim Gláucia Belford Roxo/RJ. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507132 Hiring a company to provide motor vehicle rental services to meet the demands of Belford Roxo City Hall, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10507133 Hiring a company specialized in Telecommunications duly registered with ANATEL to provide dedicated internet, point-to-point network and VPN services. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507138 Hiring a company specialized in providing modernization services for health management processes in federative entities. Comprising license to use type of integrated public health Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507139 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN CORRECTIVE AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE, aiming to serve the General Comptroller of the Municipality - CGM Deadline22 Dec 2025 10507140 Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Cupping Services (with supply of utensils) for the Itaquera Regional Education Board. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10507141 Hiring a specialized engineering or architecture company to carry out REVITALIZATION AND MAINTENANCE OF STAIRS AND INSTALLATION OF ATI in public space located at the following addr Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507142 Renovation and maintenance of Praça Barão de Aquiras, located on Rua Toriba Água Rasa, including revitalization of the common areas, sidewalk and landscaping. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507143 Renovation and revitalization of Praça Major Guilherme Rudge, covering areas of coexistence, accessibility and landscaping. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507145 Hiring a Specialized Engineering Company to Execute Rigid Concrete Pavement Fck=35mpa and Complementary Services at Rua Felipe Salomão, 136 - Vila Dalila, São Paulo Sp Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507146 Contracting for the provision of engineering services for the execution of restoration work on the cobblestone flooring of public areas in the area of ​​the subprefecture of PI Deadline22 Dec 2025 10507148 Hiring of requalification services for the Praça Elvira sports court by a specialized company and first-class materials. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507149 Contracting for the provision of maintenance services for roads, public areas, public areas and dismantling, through 02 (two) standard teams, to carry out services in the area unde Deadline19 Dec 2025 10507150 Hiring a civil engineering company to revitalize a public space in Rua Tarde de Brisa, Jd. São Roberto, Sapopemba Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507152 Hiring a company specializing in engineering for the construction of a rain garden on Rua Leandro de Sevilha x Av. Arq. Vilanova Artigas, Teotônio Vilela, Sapopemba Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507153 Hiring a company specializing in engineering for the construction of a rain garden EM Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello x Rua Orlando Chiodi, Pq. Luis Mucciolo, Sapopemba. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507154 Hiring a specialized company to carry out paving of urban roads in CBUQ, totaling 2,686.98 m², including: preliminary services, earthworks, drainage, base and sub-base, asphalt co Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507155 The purpose of this tender is to hire companies to supply frame materials and carry out preventive and corrective maintenance services on existing frames and equipment, intended fo Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507158 Engineering services for requalification renovations of the São Luiz Gonzaga Archaeological Museum, located at Av. Senador Pinheiro Machado, Bairro Agrícola, in the Municipality Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507159 Price Registration for the acquisition of Teaching Materials and Supplies for Specialized Units (UE) - NAM - Women's Care Center and NAAM Breastfeeding Support Center, in accordanc Deadline05 Jan 2026 10507160 Price Registration for hiring a company to supply food kits, aiming to meet the demands of the units of the Department of Health, CAPS (AD, I and II) and the UPAs (Nações and Bar Deadline06 Jan 2026 10507161 Hiring a company specialized in providing cremation services for corpses and mortal remains. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10507163 Hiring a company to carry out the work to complete the roof of a multi-sports court at the Municipal Elementary School, Rosalina Diniz de Souza, in the Municipality of Coronel Bica Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507164 CONTRACTING WORKS AND ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE JOÃO X MUNICIPAL STADIUM IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ACARÁ/PA Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507166 Price registration for ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT RELATED TO THE TRAFFIC SIGNALING SYSTEM, AS WELL AS PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE THEREOF, WITH THE OBJECTIVE OF MEETING THE Deadline18 Dec 2025 10507167 Price Registration for the ACQUISITION OF FOODSTUFFS, WITH THE OBJECTIVE OF MEETING THE NEEDS OF THE SECRETARIATS AND MUNICIPAL FUNDS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ACARÁ/PA. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10507168 Record of prices intended for the future and possible hiring of a company specialized in providing preventive and corrective maintenance services, with replacement of parts, in air Deadline22 Dec 2025 10507169 Acquisition of adapted wheelchairs and baths with a view to free distribution by the AAC Citizen Service Advisory, under the terms established in the Notice and its Annexes. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10507170 Acquisition of strawberry seedlings, of the BRS DC25 (Fênix) variety, for distribution to farmers in the municipality of Araucária. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10507172 Record of prices for the purchase of glasses (metal or acetate frames and acrylic lenses), covering all bioptics, for patients treated by the Municipal Health Department. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10507173 Purchase in installments of cooked beef, pork, poultry and tuna in edible oil, through the price registration system. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10507174 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in the execution of veterinary services, including the performance of clinical, outpatient procedures and other services necessa Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507175 Price registration for future rental contracts for heavy machinery with an operator. Deadline06 Jan 2026 10507176 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of cleaning materials intended to serve the nine daycare centers that are part of the municipal education network in the Munici Deadline19 Dec 2025 10507178 Acquisition of equipment, pantry and kitchen material and material for hygiene production to be used in Basic Education Schools of the Municipal Education Network, CEOM and AABB Co Deadline19 Dec 2025 10507179 Hiring a company specialized in tire retreading for use in various vehicles and heavy machinery, meeting the needs of the municipal infrastructure department and its sectors and th Deadline23 Dec 2025 10507180 Recording of prices for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the demands of all sectors of the Municipal Health Department. Deadline22 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us