Brazil Tenders - 10 December 2025

29 tenders published in Brazil on 10 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 10 December 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10526452 Acquisition of medications Deadline08 Jan 2026 10530366 AUCTION 90019/2024 - ACQUISITION OF ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT AND HOUSEHOLD APPLIANCES. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10530368 REGISTRATION OF SERVANTS ANA CRISTINA ARAUJO MOURA, HUMBERTO ARAUJO COSER, LEVI FERNANDES DE SOUZA, MAYARA GAZE SOBRAL DE MOURA AND SIMONE DE MELO SCHVEITZER HAMES GESSER AT THE FU Deadline07 Jan 2026 10530369 REGISTRATION OF SERVANTS JOSÉ MOISÉS FAGUNDES AND ALLAN JASMIM MEIRINO AT THE IPED ANALYST TRAINING EVENT 2ND EDITION, PROMOTED BY WB EDUCAÇÃO LTDA Deadline12 Dec 2025 10530953 Services and consultancy in the area of ​​Safety Engineering, Occupational Medicine and Occupational Health, within the scope of the Regional Superintendency of MS and Un. Arma Deadline23 Dec 2025 10530957 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of five (05) compact utility vehicles, with 4x4 traction, destined for the Inspection sector of Crea-CE. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10531010 Hiring of a company specialized in providing continuous Unarmed Property Surveillance services, to meet the needs of the Ministry of Cities in its future headquarters, located in t Deadline23 Dec 2025 10531018 Hiring a specialized company to supply, on demand, a virtual PBX solution in the cloud with VoIP telephony (SIP), including various technical requirements and all necessary actions Deadline23 Dec 2025 10531026 Price Registration for possible acquisition of PREMIUM MARINE DIESEL OIL to supply the vessel NAVAL INSPECTION BOAT AND PATROL SOUTH ATLÂNTICO, from the Port Authority Police Stat Deadline19 Dec 2025 10531071 Hiring a company to purchase corrugated HDPE pipe SN 4 (400MMX6M) and corrugated HDPE pipe SN4 (600MMx6M) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10531112 Hiring a specialized company to rent drinking water purifiers, industrial filters and chlorine dosers, including internal equipment cleaning services, preventive and corrective mai Deadline23 Dec 2025 10531189 Object of this tender is Price registration for the acquisition and installation of a stability mechanism/system and autopilot, Auxiliary fuel tank compatible with the AS350 B2/B3 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10531209 Acquisition of logistical support equipment and accessories, including pallet, pallet, electric forklift and pressurized washer protectors, designed to meet the operational needs o Deadline19 Dec 2025 10531545 Hiring of paving services in interlocking concrete blocks (blocks) on roads in several municipalities within the area of ​​operation of the 11th regional superintendence of cod Deadline23 Dec 2025 10531548 Hiring of asphalt paving services with hot machined bituminous concrete (cbuq) on roads in several municipalities within the area of ​​operation of the 11th regional superinten Deadline23 Dec 2025 10531550 Purchase of roasted and ground coffee, TRADITIONAL type; medium or dark roast point; 500g packaging: cushion or vacuum. Deadline06 Jan 2026 10531552 Supply, installation, configuration, migration and training in a data storage solution (Storage) with 54 TB of liquid storage in RAID 6, FC connection between servers and storage, Deadline22 Dec 2025 10531555 Hiring a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services for Vacimóveis vehicles, used in the conservation and transport of immunobiologicals, intend Deadline06 Jan 2026 10531557 Hiring an information and communication technology solution from a specialized company to carry out maintenance, assistance and technical support services for Storage EMC VNX 5500, Deadline23 Dec 2025 10531559 Hiring services from companies that will provide an integrated vehicle supply and maintenance solution, through a computerized fleet management system and provision of services thr Deadline23 Dec 2025 10531561 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) in bulk, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its Annexes. Deadline19 Dec 2025 10531563 Hiring a company to supply 30,000 (thirty thousand) liters of long-life milk, for a daily snack for all DMAE employees for breakfast, afternoon and evening snacks, during the year Deadline22 Dec 2025 10531565 Semi-integrated Hiring of a Company to Prepare an Executive Engineering Project, Execution of Works, Services and Environmental Programs, Remaining Works and Adaptation of the Aní Deadline24 Dec 2025 10531568 Acquisition of prepared meals, designed to meet the needs of Health Units linked to the State Department of Health SESACRE, as well as employees of the Mobile Emergency Care Servic Deadline29 Dec 2025 10531571 The registration of prices for hiring a legal entity, to, on demand, provide continued PREVENTIVE and/or CORRECTIVE BUILDING MAINTENANCE services, including the supply of parts, eq Deadline02 Jan 2026 10533382 Acquisition of service unit, control drives: electronic card and memory card, Deadline08 Jan 2026 10534721 Provision of on-demand services for capturing, recording, and making available, including in real time, aerial images, using an unmanned aerial vehicle (UAV/Drone Deadline08 Jan 2026 10534778 Issuance of Identity Cards Deadline08 Jan 2026 10541803 UNDP - AQUISIÇÃO DE SOLUÇÕES COMPLETAS DE MOBILIÁRIOS CORPORATIVOS Deadline12 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us