Brazil Tenders - 12 December 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

348 tenders published in Brazil on 12 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 12 December 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 12 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10574069 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of cleaning and consumable materials, intended for health units linked to the Municipal Health Department of Paulo Afonso/BA, a Deadline05 Jan 2026 10574070 Price Record for future and installment purchases of ornamental seedlings, grass, agricultural inputs, pots and other gardening materials, intended to meet the demands of the Munic Deadline12 Jan 2026 10574071 Preparation of studies and basic project for the BRT Transbrasil Corridor phase 2 (Deodoro/Santa Cruz Section on Av Brasil) in the AP 5 region, by hiring an engineering company spe Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574072 PROVISION OF RENTAL SERVICES FOR 25 (TWENTY-FIVE) URBAN BUS TYPE VEHICLES, INCLUDING PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE, TO SUPPORT THE BUS RAPID TRANSIT SYSTEM - BRT, FOR A PER Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574074 Price Record for Acquisition of Hydraulic materials - G, for routine maintenance of the physical units of the BRT system Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574075 Price Registration for the Acquisition of New and Original Parts and Accessories, for Axles, Clutch, Electrical, Steering, Gearbox, Suspension and Differential Transmission, for Me Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574076 Acquisition of sporting goods. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574077 Supply of the Medicine LENVATINIBE, aiming to meet the demands of the Judicial Actions Center (NAJ - SES/PE), linked to the State Department of Health. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10574079 Formation of a Unified Price Register for the occasional supply of Tablet Group Medicines - 11, aiming to meet the needs of hospitals and establishments linked to the State Health Deadline12 Jan 2026 10574080 Formation of Price Records for the eventual supply of FOOD COMPLEMENTS FOR PHENYLKETONURIUMS to meet the needs of hospitals and establishments linked to the State Department of Hea Deadline09 Jan 2026 10574081 Supply of 02 (TWO) RACK SERVERS, aiming to meet the needs of the Central Public Health Laboratory Dr. Milton Bezerra Sobral - LACEN PE Deadline06 Jan 2026 10574082 Hiring a specialized company to provide outsourced services, with exclusive dedication of labor, in the categories of civil engineer and architect, to work in technical activities Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574083 POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FROM GROUP 1 - ANTI-INFECTIOUS I, TO SERVICE THE HEALTH UNITS IN THE STATE OF RORAIMa. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574084 Hiring a company specialized in providing Document Management services at all stages, which includes: DOCUMENT COLLECTION, SUPPLY OF FILE BOXES, TRANSPORTATION, CLASSIFICATION, EVA Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574085 Potential acquisition of standardized health supplies belonging to the Group: 36.30.14 - Gloves, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Department, acco Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574086 Hiring a specialized company to prepare an executive project and carry out work to install anchor points and lifelines at Serpro Headquarters and Regional Brasília. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574088 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of DUCTILE CAST IRON CAPS Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574089 The object of this tender is the registration of prices for the eventual acquisition of CONVEX MIRRORS AND GIROFLEX SIGNALS. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574090 Acquisition of hydrants and related materials Deadline06 Jan 2026 10574091 The purpose of this tender is for the acquisition of a cardiac output monitor in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its anne Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574092 Hiring of a company specialized in providing Laundry Services for Fortaleza and the Metropolitan Region through a SERVICE PROVISION CONTRACT valid for 12 months, aiming to serve th Deadline09 Jan 2026 10574093 Acquisition of photography, video, audio and IT equipment. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574094 Acquisition of inputs for graphic and document conservation services from the Directorate of Information, Documentation and Knowledge (DIDOC). Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574095 Hiring of a company specialized in providing ongoing administrative and logistical support services (Administrative Assistant, Administrative Assistant and Driver), to serve the Fe Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574096 Price Registration System (SRP), of the lowest price per item type, for the acquisition of medical-hospital consumables/dressings from the presentation group: ´MILK BANK MATERIALS Deadline06 Jan 2026 10574097 Hiring a specialized company to fill the framework with a multidisciplinary technical team to meet the needs of Agreement no. 822737/2015, Agreement no. 822740/2015 and Agreement n Deadline05 Jan 2026 10574099 Acquisition of consumable/business material and graphics to meet the demands of SUFRAMA's administrative units, located in Manaus, and decentralized units. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574100 Price Registration for the acquisition of pneumatic bags for use in the suspension of VLT 01 bogies Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574101 Hiring a specialized company to prepare and develop the basic and executive projects and carry out the works to eliminate critical points with the implementation of a viaduct at th Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574102 Hiring a Specialized Company to Execute Necessary Road Maintenance Services (Conservation/Maintenance) on Highway BR-262/MS, Segment km 239.40 - km 328.20 - PATO Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574103 Preparation of the Environmental Studies necessary for Environmental Licensing and Basic and Executive Engineering Projects necessary for the Execution of Capacity Adjustment Works Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574104 Hiring a specialized company to supply, through the Price Registration System, national and foreign publications (translated into Portuguese), printed and electronically, in accord Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574105 Provision of services for providing corporate internet access links, with advanced Anti-DDoS protection mechanisms, divided into two lots, aiming to guarantee high availability, co Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574106 Hiring a specialized company to provide cleaning services on TJDFT premises, through the exclusive dedication of labor, as well as cleaning materials, personal hygiene products, ut Deadline29 Jan 2026 10574107 Price registration, for a period of 01 (one) year, for the eventual purchase of DUCT SHEET, as specified in the Terms of Reference (Annex I). Deadline07 Jan 2026 10574108 Hiring of a specialized company for the continued provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services for elevators installed in the Minister Francisco Fausto Labor Judicia Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574109 Acquisition of ELECTRO-ELECTRONIC DEVICES through the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574110 Acquisition of 9mm, .380 and .40 caliber ammunition, for institutional use by the Judicial Police of the Regional Electoral Court of Bahia Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574111 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring an engineering company to carry out reforms in the Electoral Forum of the 1st and 9th Zones and the Voter Service Center in Rio Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574112 Acquisition of soybean meal and fish feed according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its annexes. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574113 Contracting of continuous services for administrative support activities, catering, warehouse, loading and unloading, concierge, vehicle driving, cleaning and conservation, gardeni Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574118 Construction of an educational training center under the responsibility of the education department of the municipality of Pedra Branca-CE Deadline27 Dec 2025 10574123 Acquisition of new vehicles, such as motorcycles and vans with accessibility, intended for use in official services in the Municipality of Perdões/MG Deadline05 Jan 2026 10574128 Hiring of a specialized company to provide publishing services for the official acts of the Executive Branch of the Municipality of Pérola D´Oeste - PR in a newspaper with munici Deadline06 Jan 2026 10574130 Hiring a specialized company to carry out paving in CBUQ (hot machined bituminous concrete) on local roads in the municipality of Pirapetinga - MG, including supply of materials, l Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574131 Hiring a company to provide on-demand services for rental, installation, operation, maintenance and uninstallation of stage assembly equipment, tents, Truss beam box lattice, sound Deadline09 Jan 2026 10574134 Price registration for hiring a company to provide continuous RENTAL service for light and heavy VEHICLES (without driver) to meet the needs of the Piripiri City Hall and other dep Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574142 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF 03 (three) 0 km vehicles, 01 (one) rotary soil decompactor with knife roller and 03 (three) 0 km compactor trucks to meet the needs of the Deadline27 Jan 2026 10574147 Hiring a company to supply radiological films for the Municipal Emergency Department, in accordance with the specifications contained in the Terms of Reference. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574149 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in supplying uniforms to meet the needs of the Mobile Emergency Care Service - SAMU and the CIA Internal Ambulance Center, linke Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574152 Hiring a Company to Provide Technical Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services, Technical Assistance, with the Supply of Parts and Supplies for Air Conditioning Devices to me Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574153 The purpose of this tender is to Hire a company providing Anatomopathological Examination services. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10574154 Acquisition of psychological and speech therapy tests for diagnosis and rehabilitation for the public and cer iv patients Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574202 Hiring a company specialized in providing rental services for stage structures, platforms and platforms available to attend events held by municipal departments Deadline30 Dec 2025 10574203 Price registration for the purchase of LPG gas cylinders and refills (13kg and 45kg), of interest to the various Secretariats of the Municipality of Horizonte/CE. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574204 Acquisition of school and professional uniforms, with personalized tailoring services. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10574205 Execution of local road paving in CBUQ 7,080 m2. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574206 Hiring of land plowing services, to meet the demands of the Municipal Department of Agriculture and Environment of Itapetim/PE Deadline30 Dec 2025 10574208 Hiring a specialized company to provide preventive, corrective maintenance and calibration services for medical, dental, audiological, laboratory and physiotherapy equipment, with Deadline14 Jan 2026 10574209 Price registration for the supply of household items, to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Education of Jaguariúna Deadline12 Jan 2026 10574210 Acquisition of uniforms and school backpacks for students in the Municipal Education Network, intended to meet the needs of the Department of Education - Municipality of Janiópoli Deadline05 Jan 2026 10574212 The purpose of this instrument is the acquisition of foodstuffs with a view to meeting the needs of the various departments and the Municipal Civil Guard, of the municipality of Le Deadline06 Jan 2026 10574213 Hiring a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services for the Latiff Mussi Rocha Exhibition Park located in Macaé/RJ, with specialized labor, mate Deadline07 Jan 2026 10574214 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of dental materials, meeting the demand of the health department of the municipality of Montes Claros - mg. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10574215 Hiring an engineering company to carry out PAVING works/services AT THE MERCANTIL LOCATION, IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF NAZARÉ. CT REPASS 923500/2021, according to the notice and its a Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574216 Record of prices for purchasing a playground for the municipality of Ourizona. Deadline06 Jan 2026 10574217 Hiring a specialized company to supply and install a three-phase power standard, 3x150A, overhead input and sub output with 70mm cable Deadline07 Jan 2026 10574218 Hiring a specialized company to provide outsourced services in the health sector, comprising the allocation of professionals for various functions, including: oral health technicia Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574219 Acquisition of basic food baskets for the social services department. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574220 Hiring a specialized company to carry out renovation and expansion works in municipal early childhood education centers cmei José oguido and cmei ciranda do saber, including servi Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574221 Paving over irregular stones on urban roads with CBUQ, 19,529.05 m2, including preliminary services, earthworks, drainage, base and sub-base, coating, curb and gutter, urbanization Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574222 Hiring a specialized company to carry out engineering services, under the global price contract regime, aiming at the supply and installation of rigid PVC lining on the inside of t Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574223 Hiring a company for asphalt paving with CBUQ located from PR 471 to the community of São Roque, rural area of the municipality of Salto do Lontra, totaling 33,089.85m² of cover Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574224 Contracting for the execution of rainwater drainage, asphalt paving and signage on Rua Figueira da Mata, located in Bairro Tancredo Neves, municipality of Santa Maria-RS, in accord Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574225 Registration of Prices for the Acquisition of Foodstuffs to Make Up the School Meals of Students in the Public School of São Bento, PB in the Academic Year of 2026, as per the Ter Deadline24 Dec 2025 10574226 Hiring a specialized company to EXECUTE CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF THE SOCIAL ASSISTANCE REFERENCE CENTER - CRAS MORADA DA BARRA, IN THE MORADA DA BARRA NEIGHBORHOOD, IN THE MUNICIPALIT Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574228 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Equipment and Tools for Urban Maintenance, Aiming to Meet the Basic Needs of the Urban Services Secretariat. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574286 Hiring of services to continue the implementation of the Social Technical Work Project - PTTS, in the Santa Lúcia Aglomerate, for the urbanization of alleys and the implementation Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574351 The purpose of this Auction is to record prices for the acquisition of parts and labor services for preventive, corrective or restorative maintenance of heavy vehicles in the munic Deadline07 Jan 2026 10574450 Aims at HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN MECHANICAL COUGH ASSISTANCE DEVICES (ONYX EASY COUGH), INCLUDING DELIVERY, TRAINING, PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE, CALIBRATION AND Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574452 Hiring of a Cattery construction service, with supply of all inputs, materials, equipment and labor, necessary for execution, at the Regional Office of Ribeirão Preto, located at Deadline30 Dec 2025 10574459 Acquisition of permanent material - pantry chairs. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574470 Hiring rental services for automatic multi-drink machines supplying coffee and other hot drinks, including the supply of inputs, installation, supply, hygiene, preventive and corre Deadline30 Dec 2025 10574481 Acquisition of permanent cooximeter material. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574490 Medicines Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574498 Acquisition of Coils for Unitarizing Machine. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574504 Onerous concession of the technical service for the implementation, maintenance, operation and management of the Paid Rotary Parking System called ´BLUE AREA´, on the roads and p Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574506 Hiring of a legal entity to supply a Van-type vehicle to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Sports and Leisure - Deliberation 02/2024. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10574511 Hiring of a legal entity to supply three road vehicles (2 dump trucks and 1 van type vehicle). Deadline12 Jan 2026 10574517 HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO PROVIDE EQUIPMENT RENTAL SERVICES WITH MAINTENANCE AND INSURANCE, through the Price Registration System, according to specifications and quantities Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574519 Price registration for possible acquisition of Hortifruti. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574520 Price registration for the supply of nph and regular human insulins (biological medicine) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10574521 Hiring a Specialized Company for the Construction of a Retaining Wall in Gabião R. Dom Tomás De Noronha, 377 - Conj. Promote Estrada Da Parada Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574522 Hiring a Specialized Engineering or Architecture Company to Execute the Revitalization and Improvements of the Public Space Located at Rua Israel Ferreira Ferro, In Frente Nº 211 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574523 Hiring a specialized engineering or architecture company to carry out revitalization and improvements in public space located at RUA RENDEIRA next door nº 16A, JD VISTA ALEGRE, S� Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574524 Construction of the Municipal Palace containing Office, Reception, Pantry, DML, Circulation, Stairs, Mayor's Office, Deputy Mayor's Office, Chief of Staff Office, Planning, Legal, Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574525 Hiring of a specialized company to provide school transport services, on an ongoing basis, aimed at serving students in the Municipal Education Network and students in the State Ne Deadline30 Dec 2025 10574526 Hiring a specialized company for the full execution of the road infrastructure works on Section III of Avenida Martin Luther, located in the Ariribá neighborhood, Municipality of Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574527 Hiring a specialized company to build a daycare center and early childhood education school fnde type 1 daycare center term of commitment 965578/2024 municipality of bom jesus do i Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574528 Acquisition of foodstuffs (HORTIFRUTIGRANJEIROS) common good for the Municipal Maternity Humberto Carrano for 12 months, following ABNT STANDARDS, Technical standards and regulatio Deadline13 Jan 2026 10574531 Acquisition of devices for medical use. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10574533 Hiring a company to carry out asphalt resurfacing on several urban roads in Botucatu, to be paid through agreement no. 100253/2025 (demand 095166). Locations: Vila São Lúcio, Ja Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574535 Execution of rainwater drainage in several regions of Botucatu-SP, to be paid through agreement no. 100255/2025 (demand 095167). Locations: Bairro Árvore Grande, California 1 and Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574536 Price registration for possible purchase of cornstarch biscuits Deadline06 Jan 2026 10574537 Hiring a travel agency for educational incentive trips for students in the municipal network. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10574538 Acquisition of identification vests for professionals from the Social Assistance Secretariat, according to the notice and annexes. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10574539 Acquisition of Industrial Drinking Fountains for Municipal Schools, as well as support and installation, through Price Registration Minutes, as per the notice and annexes. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10574541 Acquisition of PPE personal protective equipment, for use in the biological and chemical combat of dengue vectors, with the aim of intensifying actions to control the proliferation Deadline08 Jan 2026 10574542 Paving a rural road in hot-machined bituminous concrete (CBUQ), area of ​​30,222.85 m², on the Jacutinga community road section, comprising: preliminary services; earthworks; Deadline26 Dec 2025 10574544 The purpose of this Notice is to hire specialized company(s) aimed at supplying furniture, appliances and laundry equipment for the structuring of the public laundry at Residencial Deadline29 Dec 2025 10574545 Hiring a company to supply a complete sound system, including audio equipment, accessories and other necessary items, intended to meet the operational needs of the Municipal Depart Deadline23 Dec 2025 10574546 Information Technology Equipment intended for use by all municipal executives. Broad Competition, reserved quota and Exclusivity for Micro and Small Companies. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10574560 Carry out renovation and expansion works at the CRAS headquarters Deadline12 Jan 2026 10575932 Aquisição de 15 motores de popa - ITUXI E PURUS - ICMBio Deadline22 Dec 2025 10575934 Contratação de serviços técnicos para execução do Censo Previdenciário dos segurados vinculados ao Regime Próprio de Previdência Social e aos Militares do Estado do Piauí Deadline22 Dec 2025 10584679 Acquisition of Furniture to structure STAC's administrative headquarters. Deadline27 Jan 2026 10584748 Acquisition of Thyroid Protector Lead Apron Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584750 Acquisition of PERISHABLE foodstuffs, WITH INSTALLMENT DELIVERY, to meet the needs of PENITENTIAL DR. ANTONIO DE QUEIROZ FILHO DE ITIRAPINA I - ANNEX and WOMEN'S RESOCIALIZATION CE Deadline06 Jan 2026 10584753 Bulk Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) Deadline26 Dec 2025 10584755 Acquisition of Fruit and Vegetable Foodstuffs. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10584758 Acquisition of Foodstuffs, for use in this Bernardino de Campos penitentiary. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584761 Acquisition of horticultural foodstuffs, for the period from January to April 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584762 Acquisition of storable foodstuffs to meet the needs of the Women's Penitentiary of Mogi Guaçu and the Resocialization Center ´ Mayor João Misságlia´ of Mogi Mirim, during the Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584765 Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs to meet the needs of the Mogi Guaçu Women's Penitentiary and the ´Prefeito João Misságlia´ Resocialization Center of Mogi Mirim during the Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584769 Acquisition of horticultural foodstuffs to meet the needs of the Women's Penitentiary of Mogi Guaçu and the Resocialization Center ´ Mayor João Misságlia´ of Mogi Mirim, durin Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584774 Provision of Continuous Collection, Analysis, Cleaning and Treatment of Water from Deep Wells Deadline06 Jan 2026 10584777 Acquisition of Perishable (Processed) Foodstuffs, with delivery in installments, for the period from January to April 2026. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584780 Contracting of works for the construction of the monitoring room of the ´LUIZ DE QUEIROZ´ CAMPUS SURVEILLANCE BUILDING Deadline27 Dec 2025 10584782 Contracting of works for dredging, dewatering and cleaning of lakes on the LUIZ DE QUEIROZ Campus, USP UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO. Deadline27 Dec 2025 10584784 Hiring of services for the manufacture and installation of urban and road visual identification signage for the Luiz de Queiroz Campus. Deadline27 Dec 2025 10584788 Hiring specialized architectural and engineering services with the supply of materials and labor, aiming to carry out services for the construction of the roof of the 20 x 30 court Deadline27 Dec 2025 10584790 Acquisition of foodstuffs in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes. Deadline08 Jan 2026 10584794 Price Registration for purchasing frozen boneless beef cuts (IQF) of the ground chuck type and in cubes. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584798 Price registration for hiring a company to provide van-type vehicle rental services, with driver, on a daily basis on demand, aiming to meet the operational needs of the Fundação Deadline05 Jan 2026 10584801 Price Registration for Acquisition of Balloon Catheters and Introducers Deadline27 Jan 2026 10584804 Pregão Eletrônico - Trata-se de aquisição de materiais médicos hospitalares diversos para atender a demanda das unidades FUNEAS, por um período de 12 meses. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10584807 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR ACQUISITION OF TOOLS AND TECHNICAL CONSUMPTION MATERIALS FOR BUILDING AND INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Founda Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584810 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR ACQUISITION OF INSTRUMENTS FOR STERILIZED MATERIALS CENTER (CME) - LIST B, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Foundation of Foz do Iguaçu, for Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584814 Acquisition of Urine Pregnancy Test (TIG) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584817 Hiring continuous labor supply services for Administrative Support with exclusive labor dedication, which will be carried out at the Headquarters of the State Superintendency of Fu Deadline30 Dec 2025 10584821 Hiring a company specializing in engineering for execution. of Renovation Work of the Food Technology Unit (UTAL) and Renovation and Expansion of the Chemical Reagents Laboratory, Deadline27 Dec 2025 10584824 The object of this tender is the hiring of a company specialized in the production and supply services of collective meals (breakfast, lunch and dinner) to users of the RU/UNIFAP U Deadline29 Dec 2025 10584827 SRP - Group VII hospital medical supplies (non-invasive ventilation mask and elastic bandage). Protocol nº 24.391.289-0. Deadline30 Jan 2026 10584831 Acquisition of a nitrogen flow sample concentrator and PCR booth with UV light to meet the needs of the Piauí Scientific Police Department (DEPOC/PC-PI) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10584832 Acquisition of computed tomography equipment for the forensic radiology sector of the institute of legal medicine of Piauí (IML-PI). Deadline16 Jan 2026 10584835 The object of the bidding is the Contracting of preventive and corrective maintenance services on the generator set of the State Public Security Academy (with the supply of parts) Deadline06 Jan 2026 10584837 The object of the bidding is the acquisition of civil material for the implementation of a new pipeline system for the water supply of the District of Retiro and Carneiro, municipa Deadline30 Dec 2025 10584844 Pregão Eletrônico - O objeto da licitação é a aquisição de material hidromecânico necessário à ampliação do sistema adutor do Pecém com extensão de 3,29 km, tubo PRF Deadline30 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us