Brazil Tenders - 15 December 2025

128 tenders published in Brazil on 15 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 15 December 2025, across industries like Defence, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10601746 Acquisition of security equipment Deadline29 Dec 2025 10601747 cquisition of 9mm, .380 and .40 caliber ammunition, Deadline26 Dec 2025 10606508 Manifestação de Interesse - Substituição de Equipamentos Deadline31 Dec 2025 10610572 UNICEF - SERVIÇOS DE IMPRESSÃO E MATERAIS GRÁFICOS E INSTITUCIONAIS Deadline18 Dec 2025 10610898 Consultancy services related to urban solid waste management. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10610906 Serviço de Link de Internet Deadline16 Dec 2025 10610914 CONCESSÃO DAS RODOVIAS ESTADUAIS MS-377 e MS-240 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10614582 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Armored, Non-armored And Administrative Vehicles Deadline23 Dec 2025 10614589 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company Specialized In Providing Armored Vehicle Rental Services, Intended To Meet The Administrative Demands Of The Court Of Justice Of Paraná, A Deadline16 Jan 2026 10614929 Supply of ballistic vests Deadline11 Jan 2026 10614978 Supply of ballistic vests Deadline11 Jan 2026 10615929 Acquisition of armored vehicles.non-armored and administrative Deadline11 Jan 2026 10616480 Hiring of scale calibration and fuel pump measurement services to be carried out without exclusive dedication of labor. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10616487 Road Transport Service for the benefit of the 2nd Mechanized Cavalry Regiment and GCALC. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10616488 Recording of prices for future and possible hiring of a company specialized in the supply of judicialized medicines. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616519 Price Registration aimed at purchasing medicines to meet Judicial Demands, ensuring compliance with court decisions and guaranteeing citizens' right to health. Furthermore, it shou Deadline05 Jan 2026 10616520 Formation of price records for the eventual acquisition of EQUIPMENT and INSTRUMENTS for AGRICULTURAL use. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10616522 Acquisition of IT Materials Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616523 Hiring a company specializing in engineering or architecture to adapt the expansion area of ​​Dataprev's Ceará unit, located at Avenida Santos Dumont, 3060, Aldeota, Fortaleza Deadline12 Jan 2026 10616524 Future and possible installment rental of chemical toilets to serve Empav's operational sectors Deadline05 Jan 2026 10616525 Hiring a company to rent mobile standard chemical toilets (Type 1), to meet the city's demands during the official period of Belo Horizonte Carnival 2026, as detailed in the notice Deadline06 Jan 2026 10616526 Hiring a legal entity specialized in inbound tourism and/or an event production company, to carry out the following services: logistical operation for the execution of City Tours a Deadline06 Jan 2026 10616527 Execution of Retaining Wall Work, in the Municipality of Portel/PA Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616528 Hiring a company to provide supply and installation services for food cold rooms. (The specifications, technical justifications and needs contained in the Document in the Terms of Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616529 HIRING OF A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN PROVIDING LAUNDRY SERVICES, to meet the needs of the Fundação Paraibana de Gestão em Saúde. The specifications of the Terms of Reference will Deadline05 Jan 2026 10616532 Price registration for the acquisition of various probes Deadline05 Jan 2026 10616535 HIRING COMPANY FOR THE ACQUISITION OF 3 VUC VEHICLES WITH REFRIGERATED TRUNKS Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616539 Acquisition of retro-reflective films and printed signs to meet the needs of DETRAN/RN. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10616545 Hiring a Legal Entity Consultancy to update, review and complement the State Water Resources Plan of Roraima PERH-RR. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616546 Contracting of continued institutional road transport services, including vehicles, drivers and other inputs, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, to meet the demands Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616547 Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs including milk and dairy products with delivery in installments for the period from January to April 2026. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616548 Acquisition of storable foodstuffs with delivery in installments from January to April 2026, intended for employees and inmates of the Icém CDP. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616549 Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs of interest to the Tremembé Penitentiary Progression Center Deadline26 Dec 2025 10616550 Acquisition of foodstuffs that can be stored from January to April 2026. Penitentiary Progression Center Dr. Edgard Magalhães Noronha de Tremembé SP Deadline26 Dec 2025 10616551 Supply of cylindrical roller bearings. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10616552 Supply of set of pants and jacket with hood in rubberized nylon Deadline14 Jan 2026 10616553 Acquisition of Surveillance Cameras Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616554 Axial exhaust fan (Ventokit) Deadline26 Dec 2025 10616555 Price Registration - Special Refrigeration Equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10616556 Creation of a Price Registration System for Future and Possible Acquisition of Sterilization Equipment. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10616557 Creation of a Price Registration System for Future and Possible Acquisition of Monitoring Equipment, with Installation and Warranty Deadline12 Jan 2026 10616558 Provision of renovation and maintenance services for female accommodation in the Technical Department of the Military Police Internal Affairs Deadline05 Jan 2026 10616559 Purchase of Foodstuffs - Still Mineral Water - Returnable 20-liter gallon. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616560 Acquisition of nursing supplies (tongue depressor and others) Deadline26 Dec 2025 10616561 Acquisition of nursing supplies (antiseptic soap and others) Deadline26 Dec 2025 10616562 Acquisition of dental supplies (enamel conditioner and oos) Deadline26 Dec 2025 10616563 Acquisition of nursing supplies - system for detecting adenosine triphosphate Deadline26 Dec 2025 10616564 Acquisition of accessories for the digestive endoscopy service Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616565 Purchase of Foodstuffs - Fruit and Vegetable Type - Period from Jan to April/2026 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616566 Acquisition of Microcomputers for the Cold Chain of GVEs in: Osasco, Santo André, Araraquara, Bauru, Jales and Itapeva. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616624 Price registration for eventual acquisition of permanent materials for the 4¨BIS Warehouse. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10616625 Electricity service. Deadline31 Dec 2025 10616626 Acquisition of tubes for EDTA biological sample collection (failed item PE 119/2025) Deadline05 Jan 2026 10616627 Price Registration for the eventual purchase of a video monitor. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10616628 Price Registration for the possible acquisition of a 3-seat waiting set on a polypropylene stringer. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616645 Supply, loading, transportation and unloading of Vans/Minibuses, using the SRP Price Registration System, intended to serve several municipalities in Codevasf's area of ​​opera Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616650 Hiring a company specialized in providing services for controlling and combating vectors and urban pests, insect control, rat control and termite control, including galleries, sewa Deadline13 Jan 2026 10616666 Acquisition of equipment for the mercology and mineralogy laboratories of the National Institute of Criminalistics (INC/DITEC/PF Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616671 Acquisition of 60 (sixty) EDC kits, consisting of tactical items for individual use, namely: concealed holster with paddle for concealed use, retractable holster for short firearms Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616679 Hiring Maintenance and Technical Support Services for HCLTech Products that Make Up the BNDES Portal Platform and the Version Update Service for HCLTech products used on the Instit Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616680 Possible acquisition of masonry, painting and carpentry materials, to meet the needs of the Military Organizations of the Special Operations Command. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616681 Acquisition of foodstuffs from the fruit and vegetable group to meet the needs of the Subsistence Service (SSUB) of the Santa Cruz Air Base (BASC) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10616682 Hiring a company specialized in the eventual and future supply of mineral water Deadline08 Jan 2026 10616683 Hiring of a company specialized in providing preventive and corrective maintenance services for the Openscape Business X8 V2 telephone exchange (with parts supply), belonging to th Deadline14 Jan 2026 10616684 Execution, through the Price Registration System -SRP, of the services necessary for the implementation of 06 (six) drip-irrigated forage palm production units in rural communities Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616685 Licensing Acquisition of the Microsoft Office LTSC Educational version (version 2024 or higher). Deadline26 Dec 2025 10616686 Acquisition of running tap Deadline22 Jan 2026 10616687 Noise Monitoring Deadline21 Jan 2026 10616688 Acquisition of hydraulic materials Deadline20 Jan 2026 10616689 Acquisition of Stainless Steel Tubes Deadline19 Jan 2026 10616690 Acquisition of hydraulic materials. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10616691 Acquisition of hydraulic materials Deadline14 Jan 2026 10616692 Acquisition of hydraulic materials Deadline13 Jan 2026 10616693 Execution of warehouse construction services for the storage of heritage items to be located in the ETA Rio Descoberto area. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616694 Hiring of a company specialized in providing civil liability and personal accident insurance services to users and/or third parties, in locations under the responsibility of Compan Deadline07 Jan 2026 10616695 Supply, through the SRP Price Registration System, of bakery equipment for the state of Amapá, distributed in 2 (two) groups Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616696 The purpose of this Terms of Reference is to hire a company specialized in providing Coffee Break supply services, as per the detailed description in item 04 of this document. The Deadline12 Jan 2026 10616697 Hiring a specialized company to carry out retrofitting of the Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning (HVAC) system, as well as associated civil construction services, of the Bon Deadline13 Jan 2026 10616698 The purpose of this tender is to select the most advantageous proposal for Hiring a company to perform a common engineering service with the supply of labor, materials and equipmen Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616699 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply and assembly of fixed and swivel chairs for corporate use, destined for the Regional Engineering and Agronomy Council of Mato Grosso Deadline26 Dec 2025 10616700 Contracting to provide specialized management and operation services of a Advantages and Benefits Club for professionals registered with the Council of Architecture and Urban Plann Deadline07 Jan 2026 10616701 Hiring of uniform acquisition and manufacturing services for the Regional Physical Education Council of the 22nd region - Espírito Santo, in the state of Espírito Santo on demand Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616702 Acquisition of consumable material, documents and support, with the purpose of meeting the operational needs of the Regional Nursing Council of Sergipe (COREN-SE), in accordance wi Deadline06 Jan 2026 10616703 Hiring an engineering company to renovate and adapt the building, located at Av. Benjamin Constant, 155 in the São João neighborhood in Porto Alegre in accordance with the condit Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616704 Hiring a company to provide management and control services for fuel supply for the CRMV-PR vehicle fleet Deadline09 Jan 2026 10616705 Price Registration for contracting transport services through the provision of brand new vehicles, on a non-occasional basis, including driver, fuel, maintenance, internet connecti Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616706 Price Registration for the acquisition of personalized shirts in polo, basic, dry fit models, and personalized professional vests, intended to meet the needs of the Public Defender Deadline13 Jan 2026 10616707 Acquisition of personal protective materials and disposable surgical materials, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its Annexes. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10616708 Hiring of a company to supply 317,000 (Three hundred and seventeen thousand) units of 50 gram French style bread with butter. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616709 Hiring an Engineering company for the Renovation and Expansion of the Covered Sports Court at Escola Luiz Gonzaga da Rocha, located at BR-317, Km 09, Vila Progresso, Comunidade Nar Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616710 Hiring of a company specializing in graphic services to produce 3,000 (three thousand) personalized physical diaries for the 2026 financial year by the Secretariat of Economy throu Deadline07 Jan 2026 10616713 Parenteral nutrition for specific patient (at home). Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616714 Permanent Price Record - Acquisition of Automatic Reprocessing Machine for Flexible Endoscope Deadline07 Jan 2026 10616716 Home Care Service - Nursing Technician, Nurse, Physiotherapist, Speech Therapist, Doctor and Nutritionist. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616718 Supply of Paints, Enamels and Painting Supplies Deadline29 Dec 2025 10616810 Hiring a Specialized Service in Home Care - Home Care, with the Availability of Qualified Labor and Equipment Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616811 Hiring a Specialized Service in Home Care - Home Care, with the Availability of Qualified Labor and Equipment Deadline30 Dec 2025 10618009 Armored vehicle rental services Deadline10 Jan 2026 10619689 Acquisition of IT Equipment: workstation for genetic evaluation of animals. Attention: description according to TR Deadline29 Dec 2025 10619752 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of tactical boots, berets and tactical belts, essential items of operational uniform, under Deadline05 Jan 2026 10619760 Acquisition of foodstuffs intended to serve students at the Renascer Special Education School - APAE. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10619764 Acquisition of foodstuffs for the year 2026. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10619768 Hiring of a specialized company to supply operational chairs/armchairs, certified according to nr17 and abnt nbr 13962, for the cultural spaces and institutional headquarters of th Deadline14 Jan 2026 10619772 Construction of a 4-story building for the Amazon Integrated Sociobiodiversity Center - CISAM Deadline30 Dec 2025 10619777 Acquisition of 25 (twenty-five) inverter air conditioning equipment, with 30,000 Btu's, whose installation will be the responsibility of the maintenance team, in order to meet the Deadline30 Dec 2025 10619780 Hiring of an outsourced company to provide continuous production, transportation and distribution services for meals, and operation of canteen/snack bar services through onerous ad Deadline05 Jan 2026 10619785 The purpose of this tender is to hire a company specialized in providing insurance services for the Marine Science II Teaching and Research vessel of this Federal University of Mar Deadline30 Dec 2025 10619789 Hiring of a specialized company to provide building and corrective maintenance services with exclusive dedication of labor and supply of consumable materials for the Cuiabá Campus Deadline06 Jan 2026 10619791 Acquisition of Equipment to meet the demands of Teaching Laboratories within the scope of the Federal University of Acre. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10619793 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES TO SERVICE THE MULTI-USER LABORATORIES OF THE POSTGRADUATE PROGRAMS OF THE FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF ACRE, divided into lots, according to the specif Deadline26 Dec 2025 10619797 Acquisition of graphic inputs for offset printing and finishing services Deadline26 Dec 2025 10619799 Provision of graphic service for making Security Envelopes, to meet the demand of the Food Health Surveillance Division DVVSA/CVIA/DAV/SESA Deadline19 Jan 2026 10619800 SRP - HIRING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO PROVIDE CONTINUOUS SERVICE FOR RENTAL OF INFUSION PUMPS FOR ENTERAL AND PARENTERAL SOLUTIONS WITH THE SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT. Protocol nº 22. Deadline16 Jan 2026 10619803 Acquisition of foodstuffs for municipal school units (daycare, preschool, elementary education, specialized educational services and education for young people and adults), aiming Deadline08 Jan 2026 10619807 Possible provision of specialized services for administration, management, issuance and supply of disposable cards for the purchase of teaching materials, using an electronic card Deadline07 Jan 2026 10619810 Recording of prices for future and eventual acquisition of motor vehicles. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10619812 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of NUTRITION, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10619816 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of FLANGES AND CUTE ENDS, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10619820 The object of the bidding is the Acquisition of painting material in order to provide the necessary inputs for building maintenance demands at the facilities of the Civil Police of Deadline05 Jan 2026 10619824 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, under the conditions established in this notice and its annex Deadline05 Jan 2026 10619827 The object of the bidding is the provision of bus-type vehicle rental services, with driver and other operational charges included, to meet the interstate travel demands of student Deadline07 Jan 2026 10619833 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of SPECIAL FILTER MATERIALS (ZEOLITES AND MANGANESE GREENSAND), under the conditions establ Deadline05 Jan 2026 10619835 The object of the bidding is the acquisition of inputs for BUCO MAXILO, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10619839 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of REMOTE TERMINAL UNITS PANELS IN ACCORDANCE WITH NIT-0065 FOR USE IN AUTOMATION, under th Deadline05 Jan 2026 10619841 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual provision of laundry services, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10619843 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this notice and its annex Deadline05 Jan 2026 10619846 The object of the bidding is the hiring of a company to provide continuous services to be carried out with the exclusive dedication of outsourced labor, governed by the Consolidati Deadline07 Jan 2026 10619850 The object of the bidding is the Provision of Preventive, Corrective and Operational Maintenance Services for the Equipment of Energy Substation No. 02, with the Full Replacement o Deadline07 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us