Brazil Tenders - 28 January 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

236 tenders published in Brazil on 28 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 January 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 28 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

11137292 Price Registration, for a period of 1 (one) year, for the future and eventual acquisition of consumables (insulin syringes and reagent strips for capillary blood glucose with gluco Deadline09 Feb 2026 11137297 Aims at PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF FLUORESCEIN SODIUM 200 MG/ML INJECTABLE SOLUTION 5 ML AMPOULE VIAL. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11137401 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MISCELLANEOUS ORAL SOLID MEDICINES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11137520 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF LABORATORY MATERIALS: SYPHILIS, TEST, VDRL, ANTIBODY RESEARCH, BAG, FOR AUTOCLAVE, POLYETHYLENE, 20 L - Reagent for syphilis antibody research, Deadline06 Feb 2026 11137616 Price Registration for Hiring a Company Specialized in the Supply of Materials Intended for the execution and maintenance of Vertical Road Signage, throughout the Municipality, to Deadline09 Feb 2026 11137714 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR MANUFACTURE AND INSTALLATION SERVICES OF 150 (ONE HUNDRED AND FIFTY) INFORMATION PLATES TO MEET DEMANDS RELATED TO MUNICIPAL CONSERVATION UNITS, PERMANENT PR Deadline11 Feb 2026 11137728 Hiring a company specialized in carrying out works for the Construction of a Municipal Nursery, located at Rua Sargento Honório Leite Porto, s/nº, Sargento Roncalli Belford Roxo/ Deadline11 Feb 2026 11137729 Hiring a company to provide information technology services related to the information technology service center and technological support for the network infrastructure (help desk Deadline10 Feb 2026 11137730 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF THERMOPLASTIC PLATES FOR ORTHESES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11137732 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF SOLID INDUSTRIALIZED ALLOPATHIC MEDICINES. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11137734 PRICE REGISTRATION (RP MINUTES) AIMING FOR THE SUPPLY OF BALLOON ANGIOPLASTY CATHETER WITH CONSIGNMENT DELIVERY, FOR THE SERVICE OF SURGERIES IN THE VASCULAR SPECIALTY, TO BE USED Deadline06 Feb 2026 11137735 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MMH MATERIAL: CATHETER KIT FOR RENAL THERAPY, HEMODIALYSIS TYPE, LONG-STAY DOUBLE LUMEN 14FR X 32 CM - Catheter kit for renal therapy, long-ter Deadline06 Feb 2026 11137736 Price Registration for the Supply of Instrument Identification Tape Deadline06 Feb 2026 11137739 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR HIRING A COMPANY TO RENTAL A SURGICAL ARCH; INCLUDING PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE WITH SUPPLY OF PARTS AND ACCESSORIES, CALIBRATION AND ELECTRICAL Deadline06 Feb 2026 11137741 Construction of the Casa da Mulher Paranaense building, in masonry and reinforced concrete, in accordance with what is stated in the projects. Built Area: 540.84 m². Deadline11 Feb 2026 11137743 Acquisition of 50 (fifty) sets of plastic tables with 4 (four) white chairs, intended to meet the demands of municipal departments, for use in events, meetings, training and other Deadline10 Feb 2026 11137746 Paving a Rural Road in CBUQ, 24,697.68 m², including preliminary services, base and sub-base execution, coating, traffic signage, drainage, technological tests and work sign. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11137748 Rural Road Paving in CBUQ, 4,727.27 m², including preliminary services, drainage, base and sub-base, coating, urbanization services, traffic signage, technological tests and visua Deadline11 Feb 2026 11137753 Possible and Future Acquisition of Food Products and Packaging and Packaging Materials, intended to meet the Demand of Municipal Pharmacies and Municipal Emergency Care Henrique Ba Deadline12 Feb 2026 11137755 Record of prices of medicines and manipulated supplies, intended to meet legal demands and needs of Emergency Care Units Deadline06 Feb 2026 11137759 Acquisition of gym equipment, to meet the needs of the Municipal Guard of Parnamirim/RN, at the Municipal Secretariat of Security, Social Defense and Urban Mobility of Parnamirim/R Deadline11 Feb 2026 11137768 Registration of prices for the purchase of various office and school materials. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11137770 Provision of transportation services for patients undergoing hemodialysis treatment and users of the Psychosocial Care Network, through vehicle rental, on a non-casual basis, inclu Deadline11 Feb 2026 11137772 PR for the acquisition of dentistry and nursing instruments II Deadline09 Feb 2026 11137774 Construction of a school in PVC concrete in the Gameleira neighborhood, municipality of Bezerros/PE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11141356 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply and installation of an "ON-GRID" photovoltaic solar microgeneration system, with the possibility of "GRID ZERO", with a power of 75 k Deadline13 Feb 2026 11141512 UN Habitat - Consultoria para criar piloto de SBN em drenagem sustentável no RJ UN Habitat - Consultoria para criar piloto de SBN em drenagem sustentável no RJ Deadline18 Feb 2026 11141525 Prestar serviços técnicos especializados de consultoria prévia e acompanhamento da execução da obra Prestar serviços técnicos especializados de consultoria Deadline03 Feb 2026 11141559 Consultoria Pessoa Jurídica para elaboração de pesquisas e estudos de transporte e mobilidade urbana no município de Porto Alegre. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11143424 UN Habitat - Consultoria para criar piloto de SBN em drenagem sustentável no RJ Deadline18 Feb 2026 11145195 RFQ - Manutenção, ajustes e atualização do HOTSITE do programa Fazendo Justiça RFQ - Manutenção, ajustes e atualização do HOTSITE do programa Fazendo Justi� Deadline29 Jan 2026 11145197 Fornecimento, entrega, montagem e instalação de mobiliário geral destinado à Universidade Federal da Integração Latino-Americana (UNILA) Fornecimento, entreg Deadline06 Feb 2026 11145208 Desenvolver estratégias e metodologias de desenho da política de incentivos fisc Desenvolver estratégias e metodologias de desenho da política de incentivos fi Deadline10 Feb 2026 11146574 RFQ - Manutenção, ajustes e atualização do HOTSITE do programa Fazendo Justiça Deadline29 Jan 2026 11146576 Desenvolver estratégias e metodologias de desenho da política de incentivos fisc Deadline10 Feb 2026 11150253 Electronic Auction - Provision of services for the rental of radio communication equipment, consisting of 120 (one hundred and twenty) portable radio communicators and 1 (one) sign Deadline11 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us