Brazil Tenders - 30 January 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

305 tenders published in Brazil on 30 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 January 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 30 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

11176751 Acquisition of materials/supplies in order to promote adequate assistance to patients at the Municipal Health Department of Vila Velha. Materials: 28G capillary blood collection la Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176752 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Materials (bleach, alcohol, fabric softener, bucket, diary, basket, sponge, light cone, mask, drill kit, sweetener, chocolate milk, rice, butter, etc.. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176753 Price Registration for future contracting and installments of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services, including the supply of parts (original from the factory or approved b Deadline19 Feb 2026 11176754 Construction Works at GRES Unidos da Tijuca - Gamboa - I.R.A. - AP 1.1 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176755 PRICE REGISTRATION for the acquisition of Group II Medical Material, duly described, characterized and specified in this Notice and/or in the Terms of Reference, in accordance with Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176756 Provision of mobile data and voice (chip) services for personal mobile telephony (SMP), for a period of 24 (twenty-four) months, Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176757 Recording of prices for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in the supply of medicinal oxygen, through the municipal health department. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176758 Record of prices for the acquisition of mineral materials (washed medium sand, type 01 crushed stone and pebbles) to meet the demands of the Block Factories and paving activities c Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176759 Provision of services by a specialized company for continuous service, without the provision of exclusive labor, with the supply of chemical products, inputs and equipment, for cle Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176760 Price Registration, for a period of 1 (one) year, which may be extended for the same period, provided that the advantageous price is proven, for future and eventual Provision of lo Deadline19 Feb 2026 11176761 Regular acquisition of standardized Medicines - CILOSTAZOL TABLET 100MG and others, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the DF Health Department, according to spec Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176762 Contracting of common engineering services for building, preventive and corrective maintenance, to be carried out with exclusive dedication of labor, on an ongoing basis, as well a Deadline19 Feb 2026 11176763 Acquisition of hospital medical materials, for human use, which will be used by patients treated in the Uberlândia Municipal Health Network. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176764 Acquisition of CP-II-32 Cement, with CIF delivery (cost, insurance and freight are the responsibility of the supplier), according to specifications, conditions, quantities and requ Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176766 Price Registration System for eventual and future Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material, to be used in establishments registered with SMS and AME Animal (body registered with SS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176767 Subscription to a professional video bank for the Social Communication Secretariat of the Federal Senate Deadline24 Feb 2026 11176768 The object of this instrument is the Price Registration for the future and eventual ACQUISITION OF A TABLE IN OVAL FORMAT, to serve the National Rural Learning Service of Mato Gros Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176769 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT - PPE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176770 Preventive and corrective maintenance service for hydraulic pumps in sewage treatment plants including supply of parts Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176771 Hiring a specialized company, on a non-exclusive basis, to provide pest and urban vector control services (pest control, rat control and termite control), cleaning of water tanks, Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176772 Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in providing topographic survey services for a period of 12 months. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11176773 Acquisition of OXIDIZATION AGENT USED IN CATCHING SEMASA (RAW WATER) AS PRE-TREATMENT Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176774 Hiring a specialized company to supply and install rubberized flooring in the children's leisure area and in the outdoor area of ​​the school at the Sesc Araxá unit. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176775 Provision of specialized technical services of a predominantly intellectual nature to update and review the complete basic project for the construction of the headquarters of the B Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176776 Preparation of a Basic/Executive Engineering Project for a Special Artwork Bridge in Structural Concrete and Environmental Component over the Rio Novo Mundo, located on Line 48 (hi Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176777 Hiring of continuous armed, organic, day and night asset surveillance services, within the scope of IPHAN in Pernambuco, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, as well Deadline09 Mar 2026 11176778 Semi-integrated hiring of a specialized company to prepare the executive projects and carry out the restoration work on the nationally listed property Antigas Docas D. Pedro II, lo Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176779 Contracting of a dedicated Internet access link, with a speed of 200 Mbps, to meet the needs of the headquarters of the Federal Highway Police Regional Superintendence in Bahia, in Deadline19 Feb 2026 11176780 Hiring a company to carry out road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on BR-364/AC and BR-307/AC, section Div. (Lot 10) according to the Terms of Reference and annexes. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176781 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out the Services Necessary for Road Maintenance (Conservation/Recovery) on Highway BR-174/AM, with a view to executing the Work Plan and Bu Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176782 Hiring a company specialized in Civil Engineering Works, to carry out the renovation of the DNIT Local Unit in Vilhena/RO, including the readjustment of the internal layout, creati Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176783 Purchase of equipment for the CPD with the aim of increasing the operational capacity of database servers, for the Santa Catarina Court of Auditors - TCE/SC. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176784 The object of this contract is the acquisition of dental materials for continuous use to meet the demand of the Court of Auditors of the State of Bahia - TCE/BA. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176785 Hiring a specialized company to manufacture and install visual communication elements and internal and external signage, including art development, production and complete installa Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176786 Price registration for purchasing 500 or 510 ml sparkling and still water. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176787 Price Registration for the supply of whole milk. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176788 Hiring a specialized company, to supply/acquire energy in the Free Contracting Environment (ACL), in installments, in the retail modality with a fixed price and charges included, w Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176789 Hiring a specialized company for the rental of vehicles with drivers, on an exclusive labor basis, as well as for the rental of vehicles and motorcycles without drivers, including Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176790 Hiring of a specialized legal entity to provide continuous armed surveillance services, in the Labor Court buildings located in the municipalities of Natal, Goianinha, Ceará-Mirim Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176791 Acquisition of EXPEDITION, PACKAGING AND PACKAGING material, through the SRP Price Registration System, in accordance with Law 14,133/2021. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11176792 Record of prices for future and eventual installment acquisition of office material to meet demand in preparation for the 2026 Elections, in accordance with conditions, description Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176793 Hiring companies to supply permanent materials. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176845 Hiring a Company Specialized in the Intermediation of Technical Institutional Communication Services, including Broadcasting on Radios, Digital Communication, Audiovisual Productio Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176848 Aims at PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF ACESSA SUS - OXCARBAZEPINE 6% ORAL SUSPENSION Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176850 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MEDICINES DIVALPROATE SODIUM 250 MG - ACCESS SUS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176853 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR SUPPLY OF 3-WAY GASTROSTOMY PROBES. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11176855 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE STERILE RECTAL PROBE - NR. 08, 12, 22 AND 24. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176858 PRICE REGISTRATION AIMING FOR THE SUPPLY OF METALLIC ANCHOR OPME MATERIALS WITH CONSIGNMENT DELIVERY, NECESSARY FOR SURGERY SERVICE IN THE SPECIALTY OF ORTOPEDICS, TO BE USED IN HO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176860 HIRING a COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN RENTAL OF HOSPITAL BED, AIRWAY SECRETION VACUUM CLEANER AND IV SUPPORT INCLUDING DELIVERY, TRAINING, PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE, CALIBRAT Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176862 Hiring a specialized company to provide cleaning and disinfection services for water reservoirs, in accordance with ANVISA guidelines and other current health standards, with the s Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176864 The purpose of this tender is to hire a company to manufacture campaign t-shirts for use by public servants of the Health Department of the Municipality of Capitão Leônidas Marqu Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176867 Rural Road Paving in CBUQ, 5,400.00 m², including preliminary services, earthworks, base and sub-base, coating, urbanization services, traffic signage, technological tests and vis Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176869 Registration of chemical toilet prices. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176873 Acquisition of Phototherapy Equipment to meet the needs of the Hospital and Maternity of Divino Amor HMDA, an organization belonging to the Municipal Health Department of Parnamiri Deadline23 Feb 2026 11176879 Acquisition of soybean oil, duly specified in annex i of the notice, through the price registration system. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176881 Purchase of an electric forklift in installments, duly specified in Annex I of the notice, through the price registration system. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176886 Price Registration for eventual and future acquisition of 3D ACRYLIC TROPHIES. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176887 Acquisition of civil construction and fixing material Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176888 Recording of prices for purchasing consumables (tools, paints, cement and others). Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176889 Acquisition of foodstuffs (roasted coffee beans, roasted and ground coffee, powdered milk, sugar, tea, sweetener and cappuccino), necessary to meet the needs of the Electoral Court Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176890 Hiring specialized technical services in the area of ​​information technology, aiming to provide technical support to users of Information Technology solutions from the Federal Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176891 Hiring a specialized company to provide assembly and rearrangement services for furniture at exhibitions and/or events on the premises of the Centro Cultural Justiça Federal, in a Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176892 Hiring of a company specialized in providing continuous services for the supply of labor with exclusive dedication as a Civil Firefighter, to meet the needs of the Federal Regional Deadline23 Feb 2026 11176893 Record of prices for the acquisition of materials for the installation, maintenance and expansion of fire fighting systems on the campuses of the State University of Paraíba - UEP Deadline19 Feb 2026 11176894 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in preparing and writing documents necessary for filing applications for patents for inventions or utility models, for the State Deadline24 Feb 2026 11176895 Select the proposal capable of generating the most advantageous result for the acquisition of URETERORENOSCOPE EQUIPMENT to meet the demand of the UEPG hospital complex. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176896 Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) in Bulk, with lending regime for Type B190 or P190 gas tanks with pressure regulators and level meters, including installation, transpo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176897 Auction no.: 90041/2025 - School Complex Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176898 Acquisition of workstations such as desktop computers, notebooks, monitors and tablets for the Western Federal University of Bahia Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176899 Acquisition of highly refrigerated liquid helium intended to meet the needs of the Multi-User Nuclear Magnetic Resonance Laboratory, linked to the Chemistry Department of the Exact Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176900 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Material, aiming to ensure the supply of the HOVET/UFRA Veterinary Hospital, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements establ Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176931 HIRING A PUBLIC OR PRIVATE FINANCIAL INSTITUTION, INCLUDING IN THE FORM OF CREDIT COOPERATIVE, AUTHORIZED TO OPERATE BY THE CENTRAL BANK OF BRAZIL, FOR THE PROVISION OF CENTRALIZAT Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176937 Record of prices for future and possible hiring of a company specializing in vehicle rental to meet the demands of school units with pedagogical support, considering that it is ess Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176941 Registration aimed at supplying fuel such as regular gasoline, diesel S 10, Diesel S500 and Arla 32 to supply the entire fleet of vehicles and machinery belonging to the Municipali Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176944 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A BASIC HEALTH UNIT, SIZE I, through the NOVO PAC Program proposal no. 14136.1590001/25-003. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176946 Engineering services for the execution of block paving services in the municipality of Pacaja/Pa, Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176951 Hiring an ambulance service, of various types, is necessary to attend events held by the Department of Agriculture, Livestock and Supply, as well as support for events held by the Deadline19 Feb 2026 11176953 Hiring of collection services, transshipment operations and final disposal of urban solid waste and other urban cleaning services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176956 Recording of prices for purchasing powdered chocolate, flour products and others. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11176959 Acquisition of a backhoe and motor grader for the Municipal Department of Agriculture of the Municipality of Quinta do Sol/PR, with resources obtained through Agreement 437/2025 si Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176962 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of furniture, equipment, appliances, electronics, toys and playgrounds, intended to meet the needs of school units in the Munic Deadline19 Feb 2026 11176965 Price Registration for the Gradual and Installment Acquisition of Cleaning Material and Disposables to Meet the Demand of the Various Departments of this Municipality, in accordanc Deadline11 Feb 2026 11176968 PRICE REGISTRATION, aiming at the future and/or possible acquisition of furniture in general, household appliances and various equipment, aiming to meet the demands of all Administ Deadline10 Feb 2026 11176970 Construction of a concrete bridge over the Guaiapó River, with a length of 13.38 ml, including preliminary services, earthworks, drainage, base/sub-base, coating, curb, gutter, ur Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176972 Price registration for possible hiring of a specialized company to supply construction materials in general using the sinapi table Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176973 Price registration for eventual and future Hiring of a company specialized in providing engineering services for expansion and maintenance of the structures of the health departmen Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176974 Recording of prices for eventual and future Hiring of a company specialized in providing continuous services for various repairs in the municipality of Uruçuí-PI, according to qu Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176975 Hiring specialized services for the supply of snack and coffee break kits. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11176976 Contracting of Engineering Works and Services for Construction of heads and wings for transposition kit, according to the project and other Engineering documents attached to the No Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176977 Contracting of Engineering Works and Services for the construction of 12 (twelve) housing units within the scope of the CASA CATARINA Project, according to the project and other En Deadline13 Feb 2026 11177029 Hiring visual and tactile communication services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11185089 Hiring of air conditioning services to be carried out without exclusive labor dedication with the supply, under LEASE, of an air conditioning system. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11185906 Hiring maintenance and air conditioning installation services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11186057 Acquisition of safety equipment for carrying out services at heights (NR-35). Deadline11 Feb 2026 11186058 Possible acquisition of parts for corrective and preventive maintenance of the ABX PENTRA 80 hematology equipment from the Medical Post of the Acre Border Command/4th Jungle Infant Deadline11 Feb 2026 11186059 Hiring Graphic Services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11190033 PREACH 90024/2025 - ACQUISITION OF FURNITURE AND DECORATION, CARPETS, INTENDED FOR THE MODERNIZATION OF STRATEGIC ENVIRONMENTS AT ANAC HEADQUARTERS. Deadline22 Feb 2026 11190155 ACQUISITION OF AUDIO, VIDEO, LIGHTING, PHOTOGRAPHY AND ACCESSORIES EQUIPMENT, AS WELL AS MULTIPURPOSE ROOM INSTALLATION SERVICE, FOR THE NATIONAL CIVIL AVIATION AGENCY ANAC - ITEM Deadline18 Feb 2026 11190158 CONTRACTING OF CONTINUOUS LAND TRANSPORTATION SERVICES, FULL-TIME, WITH EXECUTIVE VEHICLE AND DRIVER, INTENDED EXCLUSIVELY TO SERVICE THE PRESIDENT DIRECTOR OF ANAC, IN THE FEDERAL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11190179 REGISTRATION OF THE MARCOS ROBERTO EURICH SERVER WITH AIRPORT EXCHANGE, A FOREIGN INSTITUTION, IN ORDER TO ENABLE YOUR PARTICIPATION AS REPRESENTATIVE OF THIS REGULATORY AGENCY IN Deadline12 Feb 2026 11190181 REGISTRATION OF SERVIDORA RENATA DE ALBUQUERQUE DE AZEVEDO IN THE ESG EVENT ON THE MANAGEMENT OF SOCIAL IMPACT PROJECTS. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11190212 REGISTRATION OF SERVANTS ANTÔNIO AMARAL BURITY JUNIOR, BRUNO XAVIER SILVEIRA, CESAR ROSITO, FELIPE GOMES BARROS, FERNANDO MAGALHÃES HOLMES, FRANCISCO AUGUSTO GABÃO MONTEIRO, JO� Deadline11 Feb 2026 11192282 EXEMPTION 207/2025 - ACQUISITION OF FLIGHT SAFETY EQUIPMENT - PPE. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11193906 Acquisition of PPE - Personal Protective Equipment for the Getúlio Vargas Hospital Foundation. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11193917 Acquisition of stickers for inspected work, with sequential numbering, in white vinyl, thickness 010 with acrylic glue, format 190 x 262 mm, with 4-color engraving, belted every 10 Deadline11 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us