Brazil Tenders - 3 February 2026

87 tenders published in Brazil on 3 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 February 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

11218548 RFQ - UNODC - Aquisição de Analisador Direto de Mercúrio com Treinamento Técnico RFQ - UNODC - Aquisição de Analisador Direto de Mercúrio com Treinamento Téc Deadline10 Feb 2026 11219627 RFQ - UNODC - Aquisição de Analisador Direto de Mercúrio com Treinamento Técnico Deadline10 Feb 2026 11221515 UN Habitat - Consultoria para criar piloto de SBN em drenagem sustentável no RJ Deadline18 Feb 2026 11221547 Desenvolver estratégias e metodologias de desenho da política de incentivos fisc Deadline10 Feb 2026 11221868 Prestar serviços técnicos especializados de consultoria prévia e acompanhamento da execução da obra Prestar serviços técnicos especializados de consultoria p Deadline03 Feb 2026 11221888 UN Habitat - Consultancy to create a pilot project for sustainable drainage in Rio de Janeiro. Request for proposal. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11222049 Desenvolver estratégias e metodologias de desenho da política de incentivos fisc Desenvolver estratégias e metodologias de desenho da política de incentivos fisc Deadline10 Feb 2026 11222155 Fornecimento, entrega, montagem e instalação de mobiliário geral destinado à Universidade Federal da Integração Latino-Americana (UNILA) Fornecimento, entreg Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224943 Acquisition And Installation Of Solar Control Films Deadline19 Feb 2026 11226016 Glucose Monitoring System Deadline02 Jun 2026 11228614 The object of this tender is the Assignment of Use for Onerous Title for the installation and operation of a barbershop on the premises of the 29th Armored Infantry Battalion. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11228616 The present demand aims to meet the need for Band material of the 2nd Motorized Infantry Battalion Deadline19 Feb 2026 11228637 Possible acquisition of permanent material for the benefit of the 6th Combat Engineering Battalion and other military units belonging to GCALC-SG. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11228641 Hiring company specialized in providing continuous administrative support services specialized in psychology, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11228642 Hiring a specialized engineering company to carry out the work to implement the highway loop (ring road) in Taquaruçu, connecting the TO-030 junction to the BR-010 junction, over Deadline18 Feb 2026 11228643 Hiring a company to provide continuous pantry services, to be carried out under exclusive labor dedication, including the washing and ironing of fabric items (towels and napkins), Deadline24 Feb 2026 11228644 Hiring professional graphic creation and conceptualization services, layout, file closing, printing, and graphic and production monitoring, in the Electronic Auction modality, for Deadline23 Feb 2026 11228645 Acquisition of hydraulics material for the BASC Infrastructure Squad Deadline13 Feb 2026 11228646 Acquisition of an LED billboard for the Army Aviation Command. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11228647 Contracting for the provision of continuous medical assistance services that encompass outpatient and hospital segments with obstetrics, through a corporate collective health plan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11228648 Price Registration for the installment purchase of refills of Liquefied Petroleum Gas - LPG, packaged in 13kg cylinders and 45kg cylinders, on a container exchange basis, to meet t Deadline19 Feb 2026 11228649 Price Registration for the future acquisition, in installments and continuous, of natural mineral water, without gas, packaged in returnable bottles of 20 (twenty) liters, with the Deadline19 Feb 2026 11228650 Acquisition of service unit, control drives: electronic card and memory card, application: optinota-h; opt-01 (DECED) and tp sealing machine. card, in accordance with the condition Deadline24 Feb 2026 11228651 Acquisition of Hydraulic Materials Deadline13 Feb 2026 11228652 Implementation of the Sanitary Sewage System (SES) at Residencial Vitória, São Sebastião/DF. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11228653 Implementation of the Taquari 031 Treated Water Subductor (SAT.TAQ.031), Paranoá Norte System. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11228654 Acquisition of Data Collection Platforms (PCDs) equipped with hydrometeorological sensors, as well as contracting the installation service of this equipment in the Hydrometeorologi Deadline26 Feb 2026 11228655 Acquisition of electrical and lighting material (cables, contactors, batteries, sensors and accessories), in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11228656 Acquisition of tools and instruments to be used by preventive and corrective maintenance teams in the areas of electrical maintenance and automation in the operational units of the Deadline23 Feb 2026 11228657 Acquisition of materials, glassware, utensils and laboratory consumables, in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11228658 Acquisition of personal protective equipment (PPE), collective protective equipment (EPC), in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11228746 Acquisition of electronic electrical materials, in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11228752 Acquisition of materials for the workshop, in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11228777 Hiring a company specialized in providing integrated technical, operational and logistical support services, aimed at planning, organizing, coordinating, executing and monitoring i Deadline19 Feb 2026 11228788 Price Registration for eventual acquisition of furniture, packaging/identification, transportation, delivery, assembly and warranty assistance, according to Confea's demands. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11228850 Hiring of a specialized legal entity for the administration of the CRECI/MS Internship Program, with the purpose of intermediating the recruitment, recruitment, selection, formaliz Deadline19 Feb 2026 11228854 Hiring a company to provide installation and preventive and corrective maintenance services for Split type air conditioning, including all materials and equipment necessary for the Deadline23 Feb 2026 11228864 Hiring of a company specialized in providing hotel services and executing events, to facilitate Integra +, an event to be promoted by the Regional Council of Real Estate Brokers of Deadline20 Feb 2026 11228871 Corporate Printing and Reprography Outsourcing encompassing supply of new equipment, without previous use and factory sealed and in its last stage of technological review, installa Deadline23 Feb 2026 11228892 Hiring of architectural and engineering construction and renovation services, with the supply of material and labor to carry out the renovation of the new headquarters of the Counc Deadline18 Feb 2026 11228899 Record of prices for the acquisition, manufacture and printing of graphic, promotional and institutional materials, intended to meet the needs of the Regional Council of Veterinary Deadline13 Feb 2026 11228909 Hiring a company that operates a Health Care Plan, Corporate Collective, with national coverage, for hospital, outpatient, laboratory medical assistance services, diagnostic and tr Deadline19 Feb 2026 11228928 Price registration for the eventual contracting of temporary assignment of rights to use software, through the subscription of licenses for the Microsoft Office 365 E5 package, in Deadline24 Feb 2026 11229007 Contracting of software licenses for the Microsoft 365 suite in the E3 and E5 modalities, including the Microsoft 365 Copilot, Teams Enterprise, Teams Phone with Direct Routing and Deadline19 Feb 2026 11229020 Regionalized Acquisition of MANIPULATED Medicines, in order to meet the needs of University Hospitals of the Ebserh Network located in the Southeast and Central-West regions, inclu Deadline13 Feb 2026 11229029 Hiring a company operating in the area of ​​Information Technology for an Integrated Savings Solution, in accordance with the technical and functional specifications contained Deadline27 Feb 2026 11229101 Hiring of a specialized company for the Supply, installation and commissioning of a three-phase diesel electrical energy generator set, voltage 220/127 V, frequency of 60 Hz, equip Deadline13 Feb 2026 11229112 Hiring of an information technology and communication solution for maintenance and support services in a Storage solution (Huawei OceanStor Dorado 5000 V6), in accordance with the Deadline20 Feb 2026 11229121 Acquisition of consumable materials for the development of vehicle rescue activities (chock set, window breaker with belt cutter, rigid polycarbonate protection, airbag protector a Deadline19 Feb 2026 11229175 The object of this tender is the construction of the Culture Center in the Vila de Maiauatá District in the municipality of Igarapé Miri-PA, as described in the Term of Reference Deadline18 Feb 2026 11229177 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRIC POWER GENERATOR, to meet the needs of the Paraibana Health Management Foundation - PB SAÚDE. The specifications of the Terms of R Deadline24 Feb 2026 11229181 The purpose of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring a civil engineering company to carry out construction and renovation works and services for Praça Deadline18 Feb 2026 11229185 Process to Meet Expenses with the Acquisition of Stockable Foodstuffs for the preparation of meals to be consumed at the Penitentiary Progression Center ´Asp Moises Marcos Braga d Deadline13 Feb 2026 11229194 Hiring a company to provide administration and management services for preventive, corrective and vehicle hygiene maintenance. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11229195 Execution of Parallelepiped Paving Services in the Municipality of Altos PI, with 3,515.00 m², CR 980844/2025. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11229196 The purpose of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring a civil engineering company to carry out paving works and services for 2,700.00 m² of public road Deadline18 Feb 2026 11229197 O objeto da presente licitação é a escolha da proposta mais vantajosa para a contratação de empresa de engenharia civil para a execução de obras e serviços de pavimentaçã Deadline18 Feb 2026 11229198 The purpose of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring a civil engineering company to carry out paving works and services on cobblestone covering 8,688.0 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11229199 The purpose of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring a civil engineering company to carry out paving works and services in cobblestone covering 6,742.0 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11229200 Hiring a civil engineering company for the execution of services for 6,392.00m² of paving in an interlocking block, of which 3,046.00m² in the Municipality of Amarante - PI and 3 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11229201 Acquisition of an Information Technology solution - ICT: Tablet and accessory, in accordance with the quantities and technical specifications contained in the TERMS OF REFERENCE AN Deadline19 Feb 2026 11229202 Hiring of installation and maintenance services, among others, with the supply of parts, equipment, materials and labor, in the properties of the Army Command and General Staff Sch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11229203 Execution of the remaining civil works, including finishing, in the section between the Orfanato and Santa Clara stations and the NATM tunnel between the existing extension after t Deadline18 Feb 2026 11229204 Supply, removal and installation of institutional visual communication pieces in stations and trains of the São Paulo metro company Deadline20 Feb 2026 11229205 Concession of use for commercial exploration through remuneration and charges for administration, implementation, operation, maintenance and security of commercial areas at the acc Deadline07 Apr 2026 11229206 Hiring a company to provide reception services, to be carried out on an exclusive labor basis, with effective coverage of the designated posts, to meet the needs of the Cidade I, I Deadline19 Feb 2026 11229207 Acquisition of Teicoplanin and other medicines. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11229208 Purchase of medication (Fentaline). Deadline19 Feb 2026 11229209 Hiring specialized services for rental, implementation, data conversion, technical support and evolutionary maintenance of an integrated Human Resources management system, SaaS mod Deadline19 Feb 2026 11229210 Purchase of medicines - immediate delivery Deadline13 Feb 2026 11229211 Purchase of medicines - immediate delivery Deadline24 Feb 2026 11229212 Acquisition of consumer goods (nursing materials) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11229213 Acquisition of Medicines for Hospital Use to comply with Court Orders. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11229214 Medicines Judicial Ampla Quota Deadline13 Feb 2026 11229215 Exclusive Judicial Medicines Deadline13 Feb 2026 11229216 Head set acquisition Deadline19 Feb 2026 11229217 Purchase of medicines Deadline13 Feb 2026 11229218 Purchase of medicines Deadline13 Feb 2026 11229219 Acquisition of Medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11229220 Acquisition of Medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11230027 This involves the acquisition, via the price registration system, of equipped ambulances, in accordance with the requirements established in the Terms of Reference. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11230034 Acquisition of CUSTOM FURNITURE intended for the structuring of the New Dental Center of the Military Police of the Federal District (PMDF) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230429 Hiring of a specialized company to provide on-demand buffet, coffee-break and cocktail services, in order to meet the needs of Empresa Brasileira de Participações em Energia Nucl Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230446 Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline24 Feb 2026 11230453 Price Registration for Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines - Court Order Deadline24 Feb 2026 11230457 Supply of scaffolding components Deadline13 Feb 2026 11234463 ACQUISITION OF STACKABLE AUDITORIUM CHAIRS, FOLDABLE MEETING TABLES AND ACOUSTIC BOOTHS FOR WORK IN FOCUS FOR THE ANAC UNIT IN SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS SP Deadline04 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us